球队数量0球员数量0
2023-09-13 周三 19:00 | ||
Getafe WVSLogroño W | ||
1-5 | ||
2023-09-13 周三 21:00 | ||
Zaragoza WVSCacereño W | ||
2-3 | ||
2023-09-13 周三 22:30 | ||
Friol WVSMálaga W | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-09-13 周三 22:45 | ||
Pozuelo WVSCórdoba W | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-09-13 周三 23:00 | ||
Racing Santander WVSGranada W | ||
1-4 | ||
2023-09-13 周三 23:00 | ||
Viajes Interrías WVSAlbacete W | ||
2-3 | ||
2023-09-14 周四 00:00 | ||
Torrelodones WVSJuan Grande W | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-09-14 周四 00:30 | ||
Pradejón WVSOviedo Moderno W | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-09-14 周四 00:30 | ||
Sárdoma WVSAEM W | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-09-14 周四 01:00 | ||
Europa WVSEibar W | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-09-14 周四 01:00 | ||
Bizkerre WVSRayo Vallecano W | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-09-14 周四 01:00 | ||
Huesca WVSEspanyol W | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-09-14 周四 01:30 | ||
Balears WVSDeportivo de La Coruña W | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-09-14 周四 02:00 | ||
CFF Albacete WVSReal Unión de Tenerife W | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-09-14 周四 02:00 | ||
阿尔梅里亚VSLa Solana W | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-09-14 周四 02:00 | ||
Fundación Tenerife WVSOsasuna W | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-10-11 周三 01:30 | ||
Albacete WVSRayo Vallecano W | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-10-11 周三 23:00 | ||
Oviedo Moderno WVSLogroño W | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-10-11 周三 23:00 | ||
Osasuna WVSAEM W | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-10-12 周四 01:00 | ||
Córdoba WVSJuan Grande W | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-10-12 周四 01:30 | ||
Balears WVSGranada W | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-10-12 周四 02:00 | ||
Málaga WVSCacereño W | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-10-12 周四 02:00 | ||
La Solana WVSEibar W | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-10-12 周四 02:30 | ||
Real Unión de Tenerife WVSEspanyol W | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-11-07 周二 23:00 | ||
Oviedo Moderno WVSAlhama W | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-11-09 周四 01:00 | ||
Osasuna WVSReal Betis W | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-11-09 周四 02:00 | ||
Cacereño WVSAlavés W | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-11-09 周四 02:00 | ||
Eibar WVSLevante Las Planas W | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-11-09 周四 02:00 | ||
Real Unión de Tenerife WVSHuelva W | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-11-09 周四 02:00 | ||
Juan Grande WVSValencia W | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-11-09 周四 02:00 | ||
Albacete WVSVillarreal W | ||
3-2 | ||
2023-11-10 周五 03:00 | ||
Granada WVSAthletic Club W | ||
1-4 | ||
2024-01-13 周六 19:00 | ||
Albacete WVS巴塞罗那女足 | ||
0-6 | ||
2024-01-13 周六 23:30 | ||
Real Betis WVSReal Madrid W | ||
0-5 | ||
2024-01-14 周日 01:30 | ||
Valencia WVSLevante W | ||
0-1 | ||
2024-01-14 周日 04:00 | ||
Alavés WVS马德里竞技女足 | ||
1-2 | ||
2024-01-14 周日 19:00 | ||
Huelva WVSReal Sociedad W | ||
1-4 | ||
2024-01-14 周日 19:00 | ||
Levante Las Planas WVSSevilla W | ||
0-4 | ||
2024-01-14 周日 22:30 | ||
Oviedo Moderno WVSAtletico Granadilla W | ||
1-1 | ||
2024-01-15 周一 00:00 | ||
Athletic Club WVSMadrid CFF W | ||
1-0 | ||
2024-02-08 周四 01:30 | ||
Athletic Club WVSAtletico Granadilla W | ||
1-1 | ||
2024-02-08 周四 02:30 | ||
巴塞罗那女足VSSevilla W | ||
8-0 | ||
2024-02-09 周五 02:00 | ||
Levante WVSReal Sociedad W | ||
1-2 | ||
2024-02-09 周五 04:00 | ||
马德里竞技女足VSReal Madrid W | ||
2-1 | ||
2024-03-07 周四 02:00 | ||
马德里竞技女足VSReal Sociedad W | ||
1-1 | ||
2024-03-08 周五 02:00 | ||
Athletic Club WVS巴塞罗那女足 | ||
0-3 | ||
2024-03-14 周四 01:30 | ||
Real Sociedad WVS马德里竞技女足 | ||
2-1 | ||
2024-03-15 周五 04:00 | ||
巴塞罗那女足VSAthletic Club W | ||
2-1 | ||