球队数量0球员数量0
2023-07-12 周三 23:00 | ||
Victoria HoriaVSUnirea Curteşti | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-07-15 周六 23:00 | ||
USV IaşiVSVictoria Horia | ||
6-0 | ||
2023-07-19 周三 23:00 | ||
Unirea CurteştiVSUSV Iaşi | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-07-12 周三 23:00 | ||
Iris TitulescuVSRoberto Ziduri | ||
2-4 | ||
2023-07-15 周六 23:00 | ||
Avântul PieleştiVSIris Titulescu | ||
4-2 | ||
2023-07-19 周三 23:00 | ||
Roberto ZiduriVSAvântul Pieleşti | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-07-12 周三 23:00 | ||
ŞtefăneştiVSCSM Fetești | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-07-15 周六 23:00 | ||
CSO Boldeşti-ScăeniVSŞtefăneşti | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-07-19 周三 23:00 | ||
CSM FeteștiVSCSO Boldeşti-Scăeni | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-07-12 周三 23:00 | ||
CS Dinamo BucureștiVSLuceafărul Trestieni | ||
4-2 | ||
2023-07-15 周六 23:00 | ||
Viitorul IleanaVSCS Dinamo București | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-07-19 周三 23:00 | ||
Luceafărul TrestieniVSViitorul Ileana | ||
1-4 | ||
2023-07-13 周四 01:00 | ||
阿休普利斯VS维多利亚火车 | ||
6-2 | ||
2023-07-15 周六 23:00 | ||
Team SăgeataVS阿休普利斯 | ||
2-4 | ||
2023-07-19 周三 23:00 | ||
维多利亚火车VSTeam Săgeata | ||
8-1 | ||
2023-07-12 周三 23:00 | ||
Voinţa CudalbiVSHamangia Baia | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-07-15 周六 23:00 | ||
CSM AdjudVSVoinţa Cudalbi | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-07-19 周三 23:00 | ||
Hamangia BaiaVSCSM Adjud | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-07-12 周三 23:00 | ||
Gauss BacăuVS瓦斯卢伊 | ||
0-8 | ||
2023-07-15 周六 23:00 | ||
维图尔利特尼VSGauss Bacău | ||
3-2 | ||
2023-07-19 周三 23:00 | ||
瓦斯卢伊VS维图尔利特尼 | ||
9-1 | ||
2023-07-12 周三 23:00 | ||
Vulturul Mintiu GherliiVSArdealul Crişeni | ||
4-1 | ||
2023-07-15 周六 23:00 | ||
Diosig-BihardiószegVSVulturul Mintiu Gherlii | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-07-19 周三 23:00 | ||
Ardealul CrişeniVSDiosig-Bihardiószeg | ||
0-7 | ||
2023-07-12 周三 23:00 | ||
Academica ReceaVSŞtiinţa Beltiug | ||
1-8 | ||
2023-07-15 周六 23:00 | ||
Minerul RodnaVSAcademica Recea | ||
16-2 | ||
2023-07-19 周三 23:00 | ||
Ştiinţa BeltiugVSMinerul Rodna | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-07-12 周三 23:00 | ||
Golimpiakosz OdorheiuVSInter Cristian | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-07-15 周六 23:00 | ||
ASA Târgu MureşVSGolimpiakosz Odorheiu | ||
4-1 | ||
2023-07-19 周三 23:00 | ||
Inter CristianVSASA Târgu Mureş | ||
4-4 | ||
2023-07-12 周三 23:00 | ||
Stăruința ZagonVS阿夫里格 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-07-15 周六 23:00 | ||
印达斯特利亚VSStăruința Zagon | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-07-19 周三 23:00 | ||
阿夫里格VS印达斯特利亚 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-07-12 周三 23:00 | ||
Vulturii FărcăşeştiVSVoinţa Maşloc | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-07-15 周六 23:00 | ||
Gloria al Oraşului GeoagVSVulturii Fărcăşeşti | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-07-19 周三 23:00 | ||
Voinţa MaşlocVSGloria al Oraşului Geoag | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-07-12 周三 23:00 | ||
Viitorul AradVSMagica Balta | ||
6-1 | ||
2023-07-15 周六 23:00 | ||
Recolta DanceuVSViitorul Arad | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-07-19 周三 23:00 | ||
Magica BaltaVSRecolta Danceu | ||
3-4 | ||
2023-07-12 周三 23:00 | ||
Speed AcademyVSRapid Buzescu | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-07-15 周六 23:00 | ||
CSM Râmnicu VâlceaVSSpeed Academy | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-07-19 周三 23:00 | ||
Rapid BuzescuVSCSM Râmnicu Vâlcea | ||
1-4 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 19:00 | ||
佩奇卡进步VS佩特罗鲁 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 22:00 | ||
Corvinul HunedoaraVS塔高维斯塔 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 23:30 | ||
赫曼施塔特VS舍佩斯 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-10-31 周二 21:00 | ||
Corvinul HunedoaraVS舍佩斯 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-11-01 周三 00:00 | ||
塔高维斯塔VS佩特罗鲁 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-11-01 周三 20:00 | ||
佩奇卡进步VS赫曼施塔特 | ||
0-6 | ||
2023-12-07 周四 23:00 | ||
佩奇卡进步VSCorvinul Hunedoara | ||
0-6 | ||
2023-12-07 周四 23:00 | ||
塔高维斯塔VS赫曼施塔特 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-09-28 周四 21:15 | ||
巴斯科雷提VS克卢日大学 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-09-28 周四 23:30 | ||
亚历山德里VS克卢日 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-09-29 周五 02:00 | ||
波图森尼VS布加勒斯特快速 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-11-02 周四 03:00 | ||
巴斯科雷提VS布加勒斯特快速 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-11-02 周四 20:00 | ||
亚历山德里VS波图森尼 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-11-03 周五 02:30 | ||
克卢日大学VS克卢日 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-12-07 周四 01:00 | ||
亚历山德里VS巴斯科雷提 | ||
2-3 | ||
2023-12-07 周四 01:00 | ||
波图森尼VS克卢日大学 | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-12-07 周四 01:00 | ||
布加勒斯特快速VS克卢日 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-09-26 周二 21:15 | ||
札勒乌VS加拉茨钢铁 | ||
1-4 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 02:00 | ||
布加勒斯特迪纳摩VS卡拉奥华1948 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-09-28 周四 02:00 | ||
Bihor OradeaVS布加勒斯特星 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-11-01 周三 03:00 | ||
加拉茨钢铁VS布加勒斯特星 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-11-01 周三 19:00 | ||
札勒乌VS卡拉奥华1948 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-11-04 周六 02:30 | ||
Bihor OradeaVS布加勒斯特迪纳摩 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-12-06 周三 20:00 | ||
札勒乌VSBihor Oradea | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-12-08 周五 02:45 | ||
布加勒斯特迪纳摩VS加拉茨钢铁 | ||
3-3 | ||
2023-12-08 周五 02:45 | ||
卡拉奥华1948VS布加勒斯特星 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 21:00 | ||
哥利亚布沙VSUT亚拉德 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 21:15 | ||
图纳里VSCS卡拉奥华大学 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-11-02 周四 00:00 | ||
UT亚拉德VSCS卡拉奥华大学 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-11-02 周四 23:30 | ||
哥利亚布沙VS法鲁尔 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-12-06 周三 01:00 | ||
图纳里VS哥利亚布沙 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-12-06 周三 01:00 | ||
UT亚拉德VS沃伦塔利 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-12-06 周三 01:00 | ||
CS卡拉奥华大学VS法鲁尔 | ||
4-0 | ||
2023-07-22 周六 23:00 | ||
CSM FeteștiVSViitorul Ileana | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-07-22 周六 23:00 | ||
CSM Râmnicu VâlceaVSAvântul Pieleşti | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-07-22 周六 23:00 | ||
Gloria al Oraşului GeoagVSViitorul Arad | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-07-22 周六 23:00 | ||
阿夫里格VSASA Târgu Mureş | ||
4-1 | ||
2023-07-22 周六 23:00 | ||
Diosig-BihardiószegVSŞtiinţa Beltiug | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-07-22 周六 23:00 | ||
USV IaşiVS瓦斯卢伊 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-07-23 周日 00:00 | ||
阿休普利斯VSHamangia Baia | ||
3-2 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 22:30 | ||
福克沙尼VS列什蒂竞技 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 22:30 | ||
尤尼里亚巴斯科夫VS里尔布鲁 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 22:30 | ||
Victoria CareiVS札勒乌 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 22:30 | ||
Viitorul ClujVSMinerul Ocna Dej | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 22:30 | ||
Muscelul Câmpulung EliteVS奥林匹 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 22:30 | ||
Viitorul DarabaniVS布科维纳 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 22:30 | ||
Voința LimpezișVSPaulesti | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 22:30 | ||
艾维图尔雷京VSACS Târgu Mureș 1898 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 22:30 | ||
Sighetu MarmatieiVSCSM Satu Mare | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 22:30 | ||
Petrolul PotcoavaVSDunarea Turris Turnu Magurele | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 22:30 | ||
FC BacăuVS阿罗斯塔巴克乌 | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 22:30 | ||
Cozia CălimăneştiVS霍雷祖 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 22:30 | ||
斯朴图尔VS圣马丁 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 22:30 | ||
Retezatul HaţegVS积乌尔JP | ||
0-17 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 22:30 | ||
塞库耶斯克VS布拉索夫SR | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 22:30 | ||
AmaraVSRecolta Gheorghe Doja | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 22:30 | ||
Ocna MureșVS克鲁日桑纳塔特 | ||
2-4 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 22:30 | ||
艾巴尤利亚VS艾巴尤利亚 | ||
5-0 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 22:30 | ||
Gloria BăneasaVSGloria Albeşti | ||
5-0 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 22:30 | ||
布拉索夫VSOlimpic Zărneşti | ||
2-6 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 22:30 | ||
Pobeda Stár BišnovVSPhoenix Buziaș | ||
1-7 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 22:30 | ||
Progresul EzerișVS卢帕罗马 | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 22:30 | ||
Avântul PeriamVS佩奇卡进步 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 22:30 | ||
克勒拉希VS安拿莫迪鲁 | ||
4-1 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 22:30 | ||
阿斯莫斯VS米洛斯拉瓦 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 22:30 | ||
Viitorul ŞimianVS吉罗特尔塔尔古石炭酸 | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 22:30 | ||
Diosig-BihardiószegVS奇辛纽克利斯 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 22:30 | ||
科洛内斯蒂VS洛西奥里体育会 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 22:30 | ||
瓦斯卢伊VSRapid Brodoc | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 22:30 | ||
CSM Râmnicu VâlceaVS科斯泰斯特 | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 22:30 | ||
Diosig-BihardiószegVSTBC | ||
2023-08-02 周三 22:30 | ||
Gloria al Oraşului GeoagVSArmata Aurul Brad | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 22:30 | ||
Viitorul IleanaVSCS Dinamo București | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-08-03 周四 00:00 | ||
阿休普利斯VS阿格里科 | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-08-03 周四 22:30 | ||
达兹巴雷拉VS维托图乐 | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-08-09 周三 22:30 | ||
卢帕罗马VS斯克拉雷西塔 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-08-09 周三 22:30 | ||
维托图乐VSUnirea Braniştea | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-08-09 周三 22:30 | ||
圣马丁VSBihor Oradea | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-08-09 周三 22:30 | ||
ACS Târgu Mureș 1898VSUnirea Ungheni | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-08-09 周三 22:30 | ||
IneuVS佩奇卡进步 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-08-09 周三 22:30 | ||
Viitorul IleanaVS波佩什蒂莱奥代尼 | ||
2023-08-09 周三 22:30 | ||
Gloria al Oraşului GeoagVS莫勒苏德瓦 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-08-09 周三 22:30 | ||
克鲁日桑纳塔特VSViitorul Cluj | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-08-09 周三 22:30 | ||
FC BacăuVS巴考 | ||
9-1 | ||
2023-08-09 周三 22:30 | ||
Gloria BăneasaVS克勒拉希 | ||
3-4 | ||
2023-08-09 周三 22:30 | ||
尤尼里亚巴斯科夫VS阿富马齐 | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-08-09 周三 22:30 | ||
Rapid BrodocVS列什蒂竞技 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-08-09 周三 22:30 | ||
Olimpic ZărneştiVSMuscelul Câmpulung Elite | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-08-09 周三 22:30 | ||
Phoenix BuziașVSACS蒂米什瓦拉 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-08-09 周三 22:30 | ||
札勒乌VS哥利亚Bistrita | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-08-09 周三 22:30 | ||
奇辛纽克利斯VS利波瓦 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-08-09 周三 22:30 | ||
艾巴尤利亚VS古吉尔 | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-08-09 周三 22:30 | ||
积乌尔JPVS霍雷祖 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-08-09 周三 22:30 | ||
瑟拉特VS布莱若伊- | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-09 周三 22:30 | ||
布科维纳VS福雷斯塔苏西瓦 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-09 周三 22:30 | ||
科洛内斯蒂VSPetrolul Potcoava | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-09 周三 22:30 | ||
CSM Râmnicu VâlceaVS维图鲁达斯蒂 | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-08-09 周三 22:30 | ||
Viitorul ŞimianVS菲利亚希 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-08-09 周三 22:30 | ||
PaulestiVSAFC梅塔鲁布佐 | ||
0-5 | ||
2023-08-09 周三 22:30 | ||
塞库耶斯克VSBrașov Steagul Renașt | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-08-09 周三 22:30 | ||
CSM Satu MareVS巴亚马雷 | ||
2-3 | ||
2023-08-10 周四 00:00 | ||
阿休普利斯VSAmara | ||
7-0 | ||
2023-08-16 周三 22:30 | ||
克勒拉希VS巴斯科雷提 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-08-16 周三 22:30 | ||
佩奇卡进步VS利波瓦 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-08-16 周三 22:30 | ||
布莱若伊-VS塔高维斯塔 | ||
0-5 | ||
2023-08-16 周三 22:30 | ||
普洛佩尼VS哥利亚布沙 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-08-16 周三 22:30 | ||
克鲁日桑纳塔特VSBihor Oradea | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-08-16 周三 22:30 | ||
维托图乐VSAFC梅塔鲁布佐 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-08-16 周三 22:30 | ||
阿富马齐VS康戈迪亚齐安 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-08-16 周三 22:30 | ||
吉田达VS敦布勒维察 | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-08-16 周三 22:30 | ||
艾巴尤利亚VS莫勒苏德瓦 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-08-16 周三 22:30 | ||
Muscelul Câmpulung EliteVSViitorul Şelimbăr | ||
1-4 | ||
2023-08-16 周三 22:30 | ||
亚历山德里VS斯拉提拿 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-08-16 周三 22:30 | ||
Viitorul ŞimianVS西林 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-08-16 周三 22:30 | ||
Unirea UngheniVS德积 | ||
2-3 | ||
2023-08-16 周三 22:30 | ||
图纳里VS布加勒斯特 | ||
4-0 | ||
2023-08-16 周三 22:30 | ||
塞库耶斯克VSFK米耶尔库雷亚丘克 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-08-16 周三 22:30 | ||
积乌尔JPVSCorvinul Hunedoara | ||
1-4 | ||
2023-08-16 周三 22:30 | ||
Phoenix BuziașVS斯克拉雷西塔 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-08-16 周三 22:30 | ||
波佩什蒂莱奥代尼VS梅塔洛格布斯 | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-08-16 周三 22:30 | ||
FC BacăuVSRapid Brodoc | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-08-17 周四 00:00 | ||
阿休普利斯VS斯洛博齐亚 | ||
2-4 | ||
2023-08-17 周四 22:30 | ||
CSM Râmnicu VâlceaVS米奥文尼 | ||
0-5 | ||
2023-08-17 周四 22:30 | ||
科洛内斯蒂VS阿格斯皮特什蒂 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-08-29 周二 22:30 | ||
Viitorul ŞelimbărVS沃伦塔利 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-08-29 周二 22:30 | ||
FC BacăuVS加拉茨钢铁 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-08-29 周二 22:30 | ||
Phoenix BuziașVS塔高维斯塔 | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-08-29 周二 22:30 | ||
莫勒苏德瓦VS哥利亚布沙 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-08-30 周三 00:00 | ||
梅塔洛格布斯VS布加勒斯特迪纳摩 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-08-30 周三 22:00 | ||
Bihor OradeaVS阿格斯皮特什蒂 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-08-30 周三 22:30 | ||
佩奇卡进步VSViitorul Şimian | ||
4-1 | ||
2023-08-30 周三 22:30 | ||
Corvinul HunedoaraVSFK米耶尔库雷亚丘克 | ||
4-2 | ||
2023-08-30 周三 22:30 | ||
亚历山德里VS康戈迪亚齐安 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-08-30 周三 22:30 | ||
米奥文尼VS波图森尼 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-08-31 周四 22:00 | ||
西罗尔VS克卢日大学 | ||
2-4 | ||
2023-08-31 周四 22:30 | ||
札勒乌VSCSMS雅西 | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-08-31 周四 22:30 | ||
斯洛博齐亚VS赫曼施塔特 | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-09-01 周五 01:00 | ||
敦布勒维察VSUT亚拉德 | ||
0-1 | ||
2024-04-03 周三 00:30 | ||
Corvinul HunedoaraVS克卢日 | ||
4-0 | ||
2024-04-03 周三 23:00 | ||
卡拉奥华1948VS沃伦塔利 | ||
0-0 | ||
2024-04-04 周四 02:00 | ||
克卢日大学VS赫曼施塔特 | ||
1-0 | ||
2024-04-05 周五 00:30 | ||
CS卡拉奥华大学VS加拉茨钢铁 | ||
0-0 | ||
2024-04-18 周四 00:00 | ||
Corvinul HunedoaraVS沃伦塔利 | ||
3-1 | ||
2024-04-19 周五 01:30 | ||
加拉茨钢铁VS克卢日大学 | ||
2-1 | ||
2024-05-15 周三 06:00 | ||
Corvinul HunedoaraVSTBC | ||