球队数量0球员数量0
2023-08-12 周六 20:30 | ||
HSV胡克VS斯蒂杜克 | ||
3-2 | ||
2023-08-12 周六 20:30 | ||
巴伦查捷特VSGenemuiden | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-08-12 周六 20:30 | ||
NieuwkoopVSRKAV Volendam | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-08-12 周六 20:30 | ||
EemdijkVSBunde | ||
5-0 | ||
2023-08-12 周六 20:30 | ||
SJC NoordwijkVSBon Boys | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-12 周六 21:00 | ||
伊素美禾祖斯VSTOGB | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-08-12 周六 21:00 | ||
ApeldoornVS奧迪尼 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-08-12 周六 21:00 | ||
尼卡克斯巴达VS史尼克 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-08-12 周六 21:00 | ||
KloetingeVSBOL | ||
6-0 | ||
2023-08-12 周六 21:00 | ||
DVS厄梅洛VSUrk | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-08-12 周六 21:00 | ||
灰母吉卢VSSVOD '22 | ||
5-1 | ||
2023-08-12 周六 21:30 | ||
DEMVSXerxesDZB (Zat) | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-08-12 周六 21:30 | ||
圣徒足球会VS里吉诺瓦格斯 | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-08-12 周六 23:00 | ||
赫尔克里斯VSBerkum | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-08-12 周六 23:00 | ||
Veensche BoysVSHVCH | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-08-12 周六 23:00 | ||
PurmersteijnVS鲁斯特运动 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-08-12 周六 23:00 | ||
GVV乌尼塔斯VSBlauw Wit '34 | ||
4-0 | ||
2023-08-12 周六 23:00 | ||
布雷HSCVS夏甘马斯男生 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-12 周六 23:00 | ||
AWCVS史塔夫斯特 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-08-12 周六 23:00 | ||
AGBVSOlde Veste '54 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 00:00 | ||
OJC RosmalenVS奧斯20 | ||
5-1 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 00:00 | ||
BaronieVS霍赫芬 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 00:00 | ||
Zwaluw VFCVSVV胡戈赞德 | ||
1-5 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 20:00 | ||
韦斯兰迪亚VSHVCV奎克 | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 20:00 | ||
JubbegaVSUNA | ||
3-3 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 20:00 | ||
Avanti '31VSMeerssen | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 20:30 | ||
RKSV海勒希德VSGroen Wit '62 | ||
6-0 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 20:30 | ||
KampongVS戈马特 | ||
2-4 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 20:30 | ||
RKSV NuenenVSChevremont | ||
4-2 | ||
2023-09-20 周三 02:00 | ||
Olde Veste '54VS诺德韦克 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-09-20 周三 02:00 | ||
RKAV VolendamVS韦斯兰迪亚 | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-09-20 周三 02:00 | ||
DEMVS鲁斯特运动 | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-09-20 周三 02:00 | ||
尼卡克斯巴达VSGVV乌尼塔斯 | ||
4-2 | ||
2023-09-20 周三 02:00 | ||
斯巴肯堡VSVV胡戈赞德 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-09-20 周三 02:00 | ||
DVS厄梅洛VS伊素美禾祖斯 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-09-20 周三 02:00 | ||
GVVVVS巴伦查捷特 | ||
5-2 | ||
2023-09-20 周三 02:00 | ||
斯瑟维尼根VSHSV胡克 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-09-20 周三 02:00 | ||
ApeldoornVSOJC Rosmalen | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-09-20 周三 02:00 | ||
EemdijkVS夏甘马斯男生 | ||
3-2 | ||
2023-09-21 周四 02:00 | ||
ACVVS赫尔克里斯 | ||
1-5 | ||
2023-09-21 周四 02:00 | ||
HVCHVS特莱弗斯 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-09-21 周四 02:00 | ||
KloetingeVS皇家哈勒姆 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-09-21 周四 02:00 | ||
霍赫芬VS史塔夫斯特 | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-09-21 周四 02:00 | ||
圣徒足球会VSUNA | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-09-21 周四 02:00 | ||
SJC NoordwijkVS戈马特 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-09-21 周四 02:00 | ||
恩达拉特VSMeerssen | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-09-21 周四 02:00 | ||
艾度20VS活泼男孩B队 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-09-21 周四 02:00 | ||
RKSV海勒希德VS高沙根男生 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-09-21 周四 02:00 | ||
RKSV NuenenVS马特路易斯 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-11-01 周三 03:00 | ||
活泼男孩B队VS布雷达 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-11-01 周三 03:00 | ||
GVVVVS特尔斯达 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-11-01 周三 03:00 | ||
RKSV海勒希德VS维迪斯 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-11-01 周三 03:00 | ||
OJC RosmalenVS阿尔梅勒 | ||
1-8 | ||
2023-11-01 周三 03:00 | ||
皇家哈勒姆VS前进之鹰 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-11-01 周三 03:00 | ||
斯巴肯堡VS海尔蒙特 | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-11-01 周三 04:00 | ||
乌德勒支VS瓦尔韦克 | ||
3-2 | ||
2023-11-02 周四 03:00 | ||
卡特韦克VS恩达拉特 | ||
5-0 | ||
2023-11-02 周四 03:00 | ||
RKAV VolendamVSEemdijk | ||
5-0 | ||
2023-11-02 周四 03:00 | ||
尼卡克斯巴达VS福图纳 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-11-02 周四 03:00 | ||
伊素美禾祖斯VS鹿斯巴达 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-11-02 周四 03:00 | ||
斯瑟维尼根VS赫尔克里斯 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-11-02 周四 03:00 | ||
里积斯堡男孩VS格罗宁根 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-11-02 周四 04:00 | ||
登博思VSSBV精英 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-11-03 周五 03:00 | ||
SJC NoordwijkVS威廉二世 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-11-17 周五 03:00 | ||
马特路易斯VS福伦丹 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-12-20 周三 01:45 | ||
活泼男孩B队VS格拉夫 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-12-20 周三 03:00 | ||
斯巴肯堡VSSBV精英 | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-12-20 周三 03:00 | ||
DEMVS马特路易斯 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-12-20 周三 04:00 | ||
威廉二世VS格罗宁根 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-12-21 周四 03:00 | ||
RKAV VolendamVSAFC | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-12-21 周四 04:00 | ||
费耶诺德VS乌德勒支 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-12-22 周五 01:45 | ||
赫尔克里斯VS阿贾克斯 | ||
3-2 | ||
2023-12-22 周五 03:00 | ||
卡特韦克VS阿尔梅勒 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-12-22 周五 03:00 | ||
前进之鹰VS特莱弗斯 | ||
7-1 | ||
2024-01-17 周三 03:00 | ||
SBV精英VS格罗宁根 | ||
0-2 | ||
2024-01-17 周三 04:00 | ||
阿尔克马VS活泼男孩B队 | ||
2-2 | ||
2024-01-25 周四 03:00 | ||
费耶诺德VS埃因霍温 | ||
1-0 | ||
2024-01-26 周五 03:00 | ||
赫尔克里斯VS坎布尔 | ||
2-2 | ||
2024-02-08 周四 04:00 | ||
费耶诺德VS阿尔克马 | ||
2-0 | ||
2024-03-01 周五 03:00 | ||
费耶诺德VS格罗宁根 | ||
2-1 | ||
2024-04-22 周一 00:00 | ||
费耶诺德VS奈梅亨 | ||