球队数量0球员数量0
2023-04-30 周日 18:00 | ||
波罗斯克VSGazovik | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-04-30 周日 18:00 | ||
LepelVSMiory | ||
0-7 | ||
2023-04-30 周日 19:00 | ||
SennoVSNiva Tolochin | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-04-30 周日 19:00 | ||
PostavyVSGorodok lions | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-04-30 周日 20:00 | ||
Iput DYuSShVSVertykal | ||
2-6 | ||
2023-04-30 周日 22:00 | ||
TorpedaVSZarya Krugloe | ||
4-0 | ||
2023-05-01 周一 19:00 | ||
SvetlogorskVSLeskhoz | ||
1-4 | ||
2023-05-01 周一 21:00 | ||
斯巴达克罗维VSNiva Chausy | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-05-06 周六 17:00 | ||
恩尔戈斯比•巴萨图VSBFSO Dinamo | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-05-06 周六 22:00 | ||
BGU明斯克VSTarpeda | ||
4-2 | ||
2023-05-07 周日 00:45 | ||
UrozhaynayaVS库鲁马卡西 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-05-08 周一 19:00 | ||
Uni MinskVSTraktor Minsk | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-05-13 周六 21:00 | ||
Tsentr FutbolaVSEuroexport | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-05-14 周日 18:00 | ||
Lida IIVSSchuchin | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-05-14 周日 18:00 | ||
FSK DyatlovoVSSlonim City | ||
1-4 | ||
2023-05-14 周日 19:00 | ||
IvanovoVSAgro-Pelishche | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-05-14 周日 19:00 | ||
普里皮亚VS斯滕莱斯平斯克 | ||
3-2 | ||
2023-05-14 周日 19:00 | ||
DrogichinVSNadezhda | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-05-14 周日 19:00 | ||
Smorgon IIVSGrodnensky | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-05-14 周日 19:30 | ||
BerezinoVSPartizan Salihorsk | ||
1-11 | ||
2023-05-14 周日 20:00 | ||
KrechetVS伊瓦采维奇 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-05-14 周日 20:00 | ||
克列茨克VS维多利玛伊戈尔卡 | ||
2-5 | ||
2023-05-14 周日 21:00 | ||
LuninetsVSKobrin | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-05-14 周日 21:00 | ||
Smena VawkavyskVSFakel Novogrudok | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-05-14 周日 21:00 | ||
Neman MostyVSKFK查卡 | ||
4-0 | ||
2023-05-14 周日 22:00 | ||
BobovnyaVSKolos Cherven | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-05-14 周日 22:30 | ||
Spartak SlutskVS斯托尔比 | ||
0-7 | ||
2023-05-14 周日 23:00 | ||
Neman BelkardVSSvislach | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-05-14 周日 23:00 | ||
Molodechno-2018 IIVSStarye Dorogi | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-04-30 周日 18:00 | ||
Agro-PelishcheVSPruzhany | ||
4-2 | ||
2023-04-30 周日 18:00 | ||
Molodechno-2018 IIVSFK Viliya | ||
15-0 | ||
2023-04-30 周日 19:00 | ||
KrupkiVSKolos Cherven | ||
0-6 | ||
2023-04-30 周日 20:00 | ||
Lyakhavitski VolatVSTsentr Futbola | ||
0-17 | ||
2023-04-30 周日 20:00 | ||
Ostrovets IIVSLida II | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-05-01 周一 00:00 | ||
SerebryankaVSBFSO Dinamo | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-05-01 周一 19:00 | ||
EuroexportVSMikashevichi | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-05-01 周一 19:00 | ||
Smorgon IIVS奥什米亚内 | ||
5-1 | ||
2023-05-01 周一 19:00 | ||
FalkoVS斯托尔比 | ||
2-3 | ||
2023-05-14 周日 19:00 | ||
SennoVSGazovik | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-05-14 周日 19:00 | ||
MioryVSGorodok lions | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-05-14 周日 20:00 | ||
高尔基VSTekhnolog | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-05-14 周日 20:00 | ||
VertykalVSLeskhoz | ||
1-4 | ||
2023-05-14 周日 22:30 | ||
TorpedaVS斯巴达克罗维 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-05-15 周一 00:30 | ||
UrozhaynayaVSBGU明斯克 | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-05-15 周一 18:00 | ||
BFSO DinamoVSTraktor Minsk | ||
1-5 | ||
2023-05-20 周六 19:00 | ||
维多利玛伊戈尔卡VSKolos Cherven | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-05-20 周六 21:00 | ||
Fakel NovogrudokVSSlonim City | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-05-20 周六 21:00 | ||
LivadijaVS斯托尔比 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-05-20 周六 23:00 | ||
Smorgon IIVSLida II | ||
8-1 | ||
2023-05-20 周六 23:00 | ||
IvanovoVSKobrin | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-05-21 周日 18:00 | ||
Neman MostyVSNeman Belkard | ||
4-3 | ||
2023-05-21 周日 19:00 | ||
NadezhdaVS普里皮亚 | ||
1-5 | ||
2023-05-21 周日 22:00 | ||
伊瓦采维奇VSEuroexport | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-05-21 周日 22:00 | ||
Partizan SalihorskVSMolodechno-2018 II | ||
7-0 | ||
2023-05-23 周二 23:00 | ||
Mozyr NPZVS哲洛宾 | ||
2023-05-23 周二 23:00 | ||
Mozyr NPZVS哲洛宾 | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-05-24 周三 23:00 | ||
普里皮亚VS罗哈切夫 | ||
2-11 | ||
2023-05-30 周二 23:00 | ||
维多利玛伊戈尔卡VS利达 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-05-31 周三 22:30 | ||
MioryVSTorpeda | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-05-31 周三 23:00 | ||
伊瓦采维奇VS奥尔沙 | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-05-31 周三 23:00 | ||
LivadijaVS沃尔纳平斯克 | ||
0-6 | ||
2023-05-31 周三 23:00 | ||
UrozhaynayaVSNiva | ||
0-6 | ||
2023-05-31 周三 23:30 | ||
Mozyr NPZVS坎普罗姆 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-05-31 周三 23:30 | ||
KobrinVS巴兰诺域治 | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-05-31 周三 23:30 | ||
GazovikVS维捷布斯克 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-05-31 周三 23:30 | ||
Traktor MinskVS斯洛尼姆 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-05-31 周三 23:30 | ||
Fakel NovogrudokVS奥斯波维奇 | ||
1-4 | ||
2023-05-31 周三 23:30 | ||
Neman MostyVS德内普 | ||
0-5 | ||
2023-06-01 周四 00:00 | ||
Partizan SalihorskVS莫洛迪兹诺 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-06-01 周四 00:00 | ||
Smorgon IIVS戈梅利火车头 | ||
0-11 | ||
2023-06-01 周四 01:00 | ||
高尔基VS奥斯特罗维茨 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-06-01 周四 23:00 | ||
LeskhozVSZhodino Yuzhnoe | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-06-28 周三 23:00 | ||
巴兰诺域治VS尼曼河格罗德诺 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-06-28 周三 23:00 | ||
MioryVS波里索夫巴特 | ||
0-13 | ||
2023-06-29 周四 01:00 | ||
Zhodino YuzhnoeVS明斯克迪纳摩 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-07-21 周五 23:00 | ||
莫洛迪兹诺VS明斯克 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-07-21 周五 23:30 | ||
伊瓦采维奇VS索利戈尔斯克矿工 | ||
1-6 | ||
2023-07-22 周六 01:00 | ||
维捷布斯克VS索利戈尔斯克矿工Y | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-07-22 周六 20:00 | ||
NivaVS纳夫坦诺瓦洛克 | ||
3-2 | ||
2023-07-22 周六 20:00 | ||
坎普罗姆VS布雷斯特迪纳摩 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-07-22 周六 21:00 | ||
斯洛尼姆VS斯拉维亚莫兹里 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-07-22 周六 22:00 | ||
沃尔纳平斯克VS斯卢特斯克 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-07-22 周六 23:00 | ||
奥斯特罗维茨VSFC斯莫根 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-07-23 周日 20:00 | ||
戈梅利火车头VS泽辛斯克兵工厂 | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-07-23 周日 21:00 | ||
奥斯波维奇VS戈梅利 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-07-23 周日 23:00 | ||
罗哈切夫VS伊斯洛奇 | ||
1-4 | ||
2023-07-28 周五 23:00 | ||
明斯克迪纳摩VS奥斯波维奇 | ||
9-0 | ||
2023-07-29 周六 20:00 | ||
伊斯洛奇VS泽辛斯克兵工厂 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 00:00 | ||
索利戈尔斯克矿工VS布雷斯特迪纳摩 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 21:00 | ||
维捷布斯克VS斯卢特斯克 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-09-05 周二 22:00 | ||
NivaVS若基诺鱼雷 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-11-01 周三 23:45 | ||
尼曼河格罗德诺VS斯拉维亚莫兹里 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-11-07 周二 21:00 | ||
波里索夫巴特VS奥斯特罗维茨 | ||
3-1 | ||
2024-03-03 周日 19:00 | ||
维捷布斯克VS伊斯洛奇 | ||
1-4 | ||
2024-03-03 周日 21:00 | ||
尼曼河格罗德诺VS明斯克 | ||
3-0 | ||
2024-03-06 周三 21:00 | ||
若基诺鱼雷VS索利戈尔斯克矿工 | ||
2-0 | ||
2024-03-06 周三 23:00 | ||
波里索夫巴特VS明斯克迪纳摩 | ||
0-1 | ||
2024-03-09 周六 19:00 | ||
伊斯洛奇VS维捷布斯克 | ||
0-2 | ||
2024-03-09 周六 21:30 | ||
明斯克VS尼曼河格罗德诺 | ||
0-1 | ||
2024-03-10 周日 19:30 | ||
索利戈尔斯克矿工VS若基诺鱼雷 | ||
1-0 | ||
2024-03-10 周日 22:00 | ||
明斯克迪纳摩VS波里索夫巴特 | ||
2-3 | ||