球队数量0球员数量0
2023-07-22 周六 16:15 | ||
VratimovVS弗伦什塔特 | ||
2-6 | ||
2023-07-22 周六 23:00 | ||
JeseníkVSSlavoj Olympia Bruntál | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-07-23 周日 23:00 | ||
Petřvald na MoravěVSBilovec | ||
2-4 | ||
2023-07-23 周日 23:00 | ||
Kostelec na HanéVSHFK奥洛穆茨 | ||
4-1 | ||
2023-07-23 周日 23:00 | ||
Sokol ČechoviceVS普勒洛維 | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-07-23 周日 23:00 | ||
KuřimVS维克梅济日奇 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-07-23 周日 23:00 | ||
Nová Ves NMMVS洪波莱茨 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-07-28 周五 23:00 | ||
伯斯尼克VS索科尔兰赫提 | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-07-28 周五 23:30 | ||
史拉维辛VS奥特罗科维斯 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-07-28 周五 23:30 | ||
BaťovVS霍多宁 | ||
2-4 | ||
2023-07-28 周五 23:30 | ||
洪波莱茨VS萨扎瓦河畔 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-07-29 周六 00:00 | ||
Slavia Hradec KrálovéVSSK上米托 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-07-29 周六 00:00 | ||
霍罗维斯科VS索科尔霍斯托什 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-07-29 周六 16:00 | ||
弗伦什塔特VS维特科维斯 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-07-29 周六 16:15 | ||
比尔森彼得林VSHV海布 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-07-29 周六 16:15 | ||
HrebecVSÚjezd Praha 4 | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-07-29 周六 16:15 | ||
布雷索VS玛丽亚安斯基 | ||
3-3 | ||
2023-07-29 周六 16:15 | ||
Spoje PrahaVS本纳特凯 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-07-29 周六 16:30 | ||
普雷迪斯VS奥斯特罗夫 | ||
8-0 | ||
2023-07-29 周六 21:00 | ||
Polanka nad OdrouVS赫鲁钦 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-07-29 周六 22:00 | ||
Sokol NespekyVS科马罗夫 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-07-29 周六 23:00 | ||
Tempo PrahaVS卡列度 | ||
2-3 | ||
2023-07-29 周六 23:00 | ||
雷图洛德VSHlinsko | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-07-29 周六 23:00 | ||
TachovVS克拉多瓦 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-07-29 周六 23:00 | ||
LibišanyVSCidlina Novy Bydzov | ||
3-9 | ||
2023-07-29 周六 23:00 | ||
HolesovVS乌赫尔斯基 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-07-29 周六 23:00 | ||
若可卡尼VS度巴拉卡 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-07-29 周六 23:00 | ||
MILO OlomoucVS布兰斯科 | ||
5-3 | ||
2023-07-29 周六 23:00 | ||
雷马洛夫VS艾利特马布拉格 | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-07-29 周六 23:00 | ||
里马罗夫VSKrnov | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-07-29 周六 23:00 | ||
Spartak ChrastavaVSPěnčín-Turnov | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-07-29 周六 23:00 | ||
Kostelec na HanéVSTJ Tatran Bohunice | ||
0-8 | ||
2023-07-29 周六 23:00 | ||
BilovecVS弗里德克 | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-07-29 周六 23:00 | ||
BřidličnáVS乌尼邱夫 | ||
0-6 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 00:00 | ||
威瑟汀VS瓦拉什斯凯 | ||
7-1 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 17:15 | ||
ŘepištěVS新伊钦 | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 23:00 | ||
斯特拉尼VS布雷拉夫 | ||
5-3 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 23:00 | ||
Spartak PrůhoniceVS贝内绍夫 | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 23:00 | ||
Hluboká nad VltavouVS斯巴达克索贝 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 23:00 | ||
索科尔塔索维斯VS斯达布尔诺 | ||
3-5 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 23:00 | ||
塞斯基布罗特VS斯拉尼 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 23:00 | ||
Baník ModlanyVS蒙迪什捷季 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 23:00 | ||
KuřimVS维霍维纳 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 23:00 | ||
斯塔拉利斯VS哲诺伊摩 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 23:00 | ||
Dálnice SpeřiceVS多巴由 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 23:00 | ||
JeseníkVS顺佩尔克 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 23:00 | ||
Sokol ČechoviceVS科兹洛维采 | ||
1-5 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 23:00 | ||
PelhřimovVS哈夫利库布罗 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 23:00 | ||
哈维瓦VSBospor Bohumín | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-08-03 周四 00:00 | ||
Pěnčín-TurnovVS切斯卡阿森纳 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-08-09 周三 00:00 | ||
索科尔兰赫提VS斯达布尔诺 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-09 周三 00:00 | ||
度巴拉卡VS多马日利采 | ||
1-4 | ||
2023-08-09 周三 23:00 | ||
ŘepištěVS普罗斯捷约夫 | ||
0-26 | ||
2023-08-10 周四 00:00 | ||
内拉托维斯VS巴尼克苏 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-08-10 周四 00:00 | ||
泽尼特卡斯拉夫VS艾德米拉布拉格 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-10 周四 00:00 | ||
雷马洛夫VS索科尔布洛赞尼 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-08-10 周四 00:00 | ||
比尔森彼得林VS普雷迪斯 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-08-10 周四 00:00 | ||
维特科维斯VS特里内茨 | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-08-10 周四 00:00 | ||
本纳特凯VS索科尔扎普 | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-08-10 周四 00:00 | ||
斯科塔瓦VS普日布拉姆 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-08-10 周四 00:00 | ||
Sokol NespekyVS莫托勒 | ||
3-3 | ||
2023-08-10 周四 00:00 | ||
Slavoj Český KrumlovVS维拉斯姆 | ||
0-7 | ||
2023-08-10 周四 00:00 | ||
哈夫利库布罗VS伊赫拉瓦 | ||
0-8 | ||
2023-08-10 周四 00:00 | ||
塞斯基布罗特VS洛科维塔维恩 | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-08-10 周四 00:00 | ||
Újezd Praha 4VS斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-08-10 周四 00:00 | ||
克拉多瓦VS塔波斯科 | ||
1-6 | ||
2023-08-10 周四 00:00 | ||
蒙迪什捷季VS乌斯季 | ||
2-3 | ||
2023-08-10 周四 00:00 | ||
索科尔霍斯托什VS杜库拉 | ||
1-4 | ||
2023-08-10 周四 00:00 | ||
玛丽亚安斯基VS卡罗维瓦利 | ||
4-0 | ||
2023-08-10 周四 00:00 | ||
HolesovVSMILO Olomouc | ||
4-1 | ||
2023-08-10 周四 00:00 | ||
Slavia Hradec KrálovéVS治鲁迪 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-08-10 周四 00:00 | ||
威瑟汀VS科兹洛维采 | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-08-10 周四 00:00 | ||
HlinskoVS兹瓦尼斯 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-08-15 周二 23:30 | ||
奥特罗科维斯VS弗里德克 | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-08-16 周三 23:00 | ||
萨扎瓦河畔VS哲诺伊摩 | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-08-16 周三 23:30 | ||
克斯莫诺西VS渥恩斯多夫 | ||
1-4 | ||
2023-08-17 周四 00:00 | ||
贝内绍夫VS波夫塔瓦FA | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-08-17 周四 00:00 | ||
Cidlina Novy BydzovVS科林 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-08-17 周四 00:00 | ||
斯巴达克索贝VS皮斯克 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-08-17 周四 00:00 | ||
TJ Tatran BohuniceVS克罗梅瑞兹 | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 00:00 | ||
赫拉尼斯VS乌尼邱夫 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 23:00 | ||
基斯卡拉尤斯特VS济斯科夫 | ||
0-5 | ||
2023-08-29 周二 23:00 | ||
HolesovVS奥帕瓦 | ||
0-7 | ||
2023-08-29 周二 23:00 | ||
海美瑞VS布德约维茨迪纳摩 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-29 周二 23:30 | ||
奥特罗科维斯VS维斯克 | ||
1-5 | ||
2023-08-29 周二 23:30 | ||
Sokol NespekyVS伊赫拉瓦 | ||
1-6 | ||
2023-08-30 周三 00:00 | ||
赫鲁钦VS奥斯特拉瓦 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-08-30 周三 22:30 | ||
特里内茨VS奥洛莫茨 | ||
1-4 | ||
2023-08-30 周三 23:00 | ||
荷路比纳VS斯洛瓦科 | ||
0-8 | ||
2023-08-30 周三 23:00 | ||
索科尔兰赫提VS兹林 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-08-30 周三 23:00 | ||
斯特拉尼VS克罗梅瑞兹 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-08-30 周三 23:00 | ||
多马日利采VS普日布拉姆 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-08-30 周三 23:30 | ||
巴尼克苏VS帕尔杜比斯 | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-08-30 周三 23:30 | ||
索科尔布洛赞尼VS特普利斯 | ||
3-4 | ||
2023-08-31 周四 00:00 | ||
博雷斯拉夫VS乌斯季 | ||
4-2 | ||
2023-09-05 周二 23:00 | ||
哲诺伊摩VS普罗斯捷约夫 | ||
2-4 | ||
2023-09-05 周二 23:00 | ||
艾德米拉布拉格VS亚布洛内茨 | ||
1-5 | ||
2023-09-06 周三 22:30 | ||
乌尼邱夫VS卡尔维纳 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-09-06 周三 23:00 | ||
斯巴达克索贝VS赫拉德茨克拉洛韦 | ||
2-4 | ||
2023-09-06 周三 23:00 | ||
HlinskoVS利森 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-09-06 周三 23:00 | ||
比尔森彼得林VS玛丽亚安斯基 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-09-06 周三 23:00 | ||
波夫塔瓦FAVS济斯科夫 | ||
1-6 | ||
2023-09-06 周三 23:00 | ||
切斯卡阿森纳VS治鲁迪 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-09-06 周三 23:00 | ||
索科尔扎普VS塔波斯科 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-09-06 周三 23:00 | ||
洛科维塔维恩VS杜库拉 | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-09-06 周三 23:00 | ||
卡列度VS渥恩斯多夫 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-09-20 周三 22:00 | ||
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力VS维拉斯姆 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-09-26 周二 23:00 | ||
博雷斯拉夫VS普罗斯捷约夫 | ||
4-2 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 06:00 | ||
伊赫拉瓦VS利贝雷茨 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 06:00 | ||
布斯巴达VS济斯科夫 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 06:00 | ||
利森VS斯洛瓦科 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 06:00 | ||
亚布洛内茨VS普罗斯捷约夫 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 06:00 | ||
特普利斯VS维斯克 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 06:00 | ||
克罗梅瑞兹VS布德约维茨迪纳摩 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 06:00 | ||
布尔诺VS比尔森 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 06:00 | ||
治鲁迪VS赫拉德茨克拉洛韦 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 06:00 | ||
杜库拉VS奥帕瓦 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 06:00 | ||
博雷斯拉夫VSTBC | ||
2023-09-27 周三 06:00 | ||
乌尼邱夫VS帕尔杜比斯 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 06:00 | ||
玛丽亚安斯基VS斯拉维亚 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 06:00 | ||
科林VS奥斯特拉瓦 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 06:00 | ||
多马日利采VS波希米亚1905 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 06:00 | ||
索科尔扎普VS奥洛莫茨 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 06:00 | ||
卡列度VS兹林 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 21:30 | ||
多马日利采VS亚布洛内茨 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 21:30 | ||
索科尔扎普VS奥斯特拉瓦 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 21:30 | ||
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力VS帕尔杜比斯 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 22:00 | ||
克罗梅瑞兹VS斯拉维亚 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-09-28 周四 00:00 | ||
伊赫拉瓦VS赫拉德茨克拉洛韦 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-10-10 周二 23:00 | ||
布德约维茨迪纳摩VS治鲁迪 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-10-11 周三 21:30 | ||
科林VS波希米亚1905 | ||
1-7 | ||
2023-10-12 周四 00:00 | ||
济斯科夫VS奥洛莫茨 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-10-12 周四 22:00 | ||
玛丽亚安斯基VS比尔森 | ||
0-10 | ||
2023-11-01 周三 23:30 | ||
利贝雷茨VS博雷斯拉夫 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-11-02 周四 00:30 | ||
波希米亚1905VS布斯巴达 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-11-17 周五 00:00 | ||
布德约维茨迪纳摩VS亚布洛内茨 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-11-17 周五 20:00 | ||
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力VS奥帕瓦 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-12-07 周四 01:00 | ||
赫拉德茨克拉洛韦VS斯拉维亚 | ||
0-0 | ||
2024-02-29 周四 01:00 | ||
斯拉维亚VS布斯巴达 | ||
2-2 | ||
2024-04-03 周三 00:00 | ||
亚布洛内茨VS比尔森 | ||
2024-04-24 周三 06:00 | ||
TBCVSTBC | ||