比赛结果

联赛时间球队
10月04日星期二
俄杯22:00Ivanovskoye0-3下卡姆斯克石油
欧青联22:00国际米兰U191-6巴塞罗那U19
欧青联22:00布鲁日U191-3马德里竞技U19
罗乙22:00布加勒斯特迪纳摩1-0斯洛博齐亚
捷丁22:00艾利特马布拉格3-0玛丽亚安斯基
欧青联21:00吉兰U191-2Hajduk Split U19
欧青联21:00阿贾克斯U195-1那不勒斯U19
坦桑超21:00伊赫福1-1坦桑尼亚监狱
保乙21:00卢多戈雷茨B队2-1多布鲁察
保乙21:00索佐波尔1-1Botev Plovdiv II
保乙21:00斯特鲁姆斯卡0-3贝尔尼克米尼奥尔
保乙21:00CSKA 1948 Sofia II0-1伊塔尔
马来超21:00吉达州1-3柔佛新山
欧青联20:00尤文图斯U193-1Maccabi Haifa U19
欧青联20:00法兰克福U191-0托特纳姆热刺U19
欧青联20:00Olympique Marseille U190-6Sporting CP U19
欧青联20:00利物浦U194-1格拉斯哥流浪者U19
中超19:30上海申花1-0河南嵩山龙门
中超19:30杭州吴越钱唐2-1武汉三镇
中超19:30广州城1-1深圳队
中超19:30大连人0-2天津津门虎
欧青联19:00拜仁慕尼黑U191-2皮耳森U19
欧青联19:00波尔图U193-1勒沃库森U19
坦桑超19:00坦桑尼亚波利斯1-2Geita Gold
哈萨克斯坦甲18:00捷迪苏1-1奥基捷佩斯
中超15:30河北队0-5沧州雄狮
哥伦比亚甲09:00帕特里奧坦斯 FC3-1马达莱纳联
阿乙08:00贝尔格拉诺3-0查卡里塔青年
厄瓜多尔甲08:00特克尼克1-0库恩卡
智利乙07:30康塞普西翁大学1-0特木科
智利乙07:30坎尔托塔0-0伊基克体育
阿甲07:00罗萨里奥中央1-1圣塔菲联
巴西乙07:00森柏欧2-1庞特普雷塔
巴西乙07:00巴西瓜拉尼1-0隆德里纳
巴甲07:00博塔弗戈1-3帕梅拉斯
阿乙06:05全男孩竞技1-0桑塔玛利亚
巴拉圭甲06:00亚瓜拉尼0-1雷西斯滕SC
哈萨克斯坦甲06:00伊格利克0-4卡伊萨尔
阿乙06:00玛伦1-0联合队
智利甲05:00智利大学2-3奥达科斯意大利人
巴拉圭甲04:00巴拉圭民族1-0奧杜巴雷
哥伦乙04:00皇家桑坦德2-1修罗
哥伦乙04:00拉尼洛斯1-0奎迪奥
冰岛超03:15贝雷达3-0斯塔尔南
葡超03:15马里迪莫1-2卡沙比亚
西乙03:00萨拉戈萨0-0埃瓦尔
西甲03:00巴列卡诺2-1埃尔切
英超03:00莱切斯特4-0诺丁汉
法乙02:45拉瓦勒1-2波尔多
意甲02:45维罗纳1-2乌迪内斯
爱甲02:45朗福德城1-2沃特福德联
爱超02:45谢尔伯恩4-4圣帕特里克
智利乙02:30Recoleta2-1圣塔克鲁兹
智利乙02:30巴列彻1-0圣地亚哥漫游者
阿乙02:30利斯特雷1-1吉列尔莫布朗
阿乙02:05新芝加哥2-1基尔梅斯
英乙U2302:00Nottingham Forest U211-0Sunderland U21
比利时U2102:00莫伦贝克U211-2圣图尔登U21
比利时U2102:00韦斯达路U211-0华斯兰比华伦U21
罗甲02:00塔高维斯塔2-1布加勒斯特快速
比利时U2101:30科特赖克U210-1奥斯坦德U21
比利时U2101:30欧本U213-1Dender U21
巴拉圭乙01:30费纳多3-1独立FBC
巴拉圭乙01:30Pastoreo1-0马约(PAR)
坦桑超01:15阿赞1-0Singida Big Stars
沙特甲01:15纳积兰0-0艾美德
以超01:15比达耶路撒冷2-3麦卡比
瑞超01:10哥德堡1-3埃夫斯堡
希腊超01:00雅典AEK4-1伊奥尼科斯
比利时U2101:00洛默尔U212-1利亚斯U21
土超01:00卡拉古拉克1-2伊斯坦堡士邦
土耳其甲01:00埃祖姆BB1-0代尼兹利
德丙01:00因戈尔施塔特0-0茨维卡
保加利亚甲01:00贝尔罗0-1索非亚列夫斯基
丹麦超01:00洛斯查兰特3-1兰德斯
波兰甲01:00史拉斯科0-2瓦塔波兹南
瑞典甲南01:00特罗尔海坦0-1奥迪沃特
瑞典甲01:00特雷勒堡1-3延雪平
瑞超01:00IFK瓦纳默2-1米亚尔比
法丙00:30孔卡诺2-0沙托鲁
科威特超00:20萨尔米亚1-1卡斯马
塞浦路斯甲00:00意诺西斯2-0萨拉米斯
塞浦路斯甲00:00波勒米迪奥1-0奥林比克斯尼克西亚
俄超00:00苏维埃翼0-0克拉斯诺
塞尔维亚甲00:00马瑟瓦沙巴0-0兹拉蒂博尔
波兰乙00:00格沃古夫英勇2-2奥波莱
立陶宛乙00:00FA Šiauliai II3-1巴提加B队
以色列甲00:00卡比利奥马卡比2-1法萨巴夏普尔
以色列甲00:00迪克瓦夏普尔2-2伊罗尼太巴列
以色列甲00:00拉马甘夏普尔2-2拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔
爱沙尼亚乙00:00维米斯0-2诺米联
爱沙尼亚乙00:00派尔努2-1塔林利瓦迪亚II
挪甲00:00斯达3-2KFUM奥斯陆
挪甲00:00斯塔贝克4-0阿萨纳
挪甲00:00康斯文格0-0松达尔
挪甲00:00格鲁德1-1诺霍斯
挪甲00:00兰黑姆1-2桑德尼斯

比赛预告

联赛时间球队
10月05日星期三
欧冠00:45拜仁VS比尔森
欧冠00:45马赛VS里斯本
瑞典甲01:00奥斯达VS布洛马波卡纳
阿甲01:00阿尔多斯维VS巴拉卡斯中央队
奥地利丙01:00克拉根福VS古尔腾
沙特甲01:15阿科多VS斯霍拉
南非超01:30金箭VS开普敦城
南非超01:30斯泰伦博斯VS马里茨堡联
南非超01:30超体联盟VS皇家国王
南非超01:30TS银河VS塔斯哈克修玛
阿乙02:00弗朗德里亚VS特里斯顿
秘鲁甲02:00格劳竞技VSFC卡洛斯
秘鲁甲02:00圣马丁大学VS坎托劳体育学院
荷丙02:00恩达拉特VS伊素美禾祖斯
荷丙02:00皇家哈勒姆VS活泼男孩B队
荷丙02:00利斯VS沃兰达姆青年队
荷丙02:00高沙根男生VS诺德韦克
荷丙02:00斯巴肯堡VS马特路易斯
英锦标赛02:00哈洛贾特VS埃弗顿U21
英锦标赛02:00特兰米尔VS列斯联U21
英锦标赛02:00曼斯菲德VS德比郡
英锦标赛02:00吉灵汉姆VS布莱顿U21
英锦标赛02:00米尔顿VS西汉姆联U21
英锦标赛02:00布流浪VS水晶宫U21
英锦标赛02:00埃克塞特城VS南安普敦U21
英U1802:00打比郡U18VSNottingham Forest U18
英锦标赛02:30巴洛VS曼彻斯特联U21
英锦标赛02:30布拉德福德VS莱切斯特城U21
法乙02:45甘冈VS罗德兹
苏超02:45罗斯郡VS马瑟韦尔
苏冠02:45科夫流浪者VS邓迪FC
苏冠02:45女王公园VS摩顿
苏格兰甲02:45蒙特罗斯VS艾迪尔人
英冠02:45布城VS考文垂
英冠02:45卢顿VS哈德斯
英冠02:45谢菲联VS女王巡游
英冠02:45桑德兰VS布莱克浦
英甲02:45伯顿VS福利特
英甲02:45切尔滕汉姆VS博尔顿
英甲02:45伊普斯VS剑桥联
英甲02:45普利茅斯VS谢周三
英乙02:45哈特利浦VS唐卡斯特
英乙02:45斯蒂文VS瑟顿联
英乙02:45斯文登VS纽波特郡
英乙02:45沃尔索尔VS北安普敦
英锦标赛02:45科切斯特联VS查尔顿
英锦标赛02:45朴次茅斯VS阿斯顿维拉U21
英锦标赛02:45牛津联VS切尔西U21
欧青联02:45Shamrock Rovers U19VSAZ U19
英足总杯02:45菲尔德VSCongleton Town FC
英足总杯02:45Hanley TownVS 切斯特
英足总杯02:45阿什顿VS史卡保罗夫
英足总杯02:45Ashington AFCVS史托克斯
英足总杯02:45比格尔斯威德VS比利列卡尔镇
英足总杯02:45波士顿联队VSBasford United
英足总杯02:45Plymouth ParkwayVS牛津城
英冠03:00加的夫城VS布莱克本
英冠03:00雷丁VS诺维奇
欧冠03:00利物浦VS流浪者
欧冠03:00阿贾克斯VS那不勒斯
欧冠03:00波尔图VS勒沃库森
欧冠03:00布鲁日VS马竞
欧冠03:00国际米兰VS巴萨
欧冠03:00法兰克福VS热刺
阿甲03:30戈多伊克鲁斯VS圣洛伦索
阿甲03:30纽维尔老男孩VS萨兰迪兵工厂
秘鲁甲04:15慕尼斯帕尔体育VS卡哈马卡
委內超05:00拉瓜伊拉VS梅大学生
智利甲06:00科洛科洛VS天主大学
巴西乙06:00CR巴西VS沙佩科恩斯
巴西乙06:00普拉斯哥野VS累体育
巴西乙06:00蓬塔格罗萨铁路VS达伽马
巴西乙06:00格雷米奥VS阿拉戈亚诺体育
巴西乙06:00维拉诺瓦VS克里西乌马
阿甲06:00萨尔米安杜VS老虎竞技
墨西乙06:05瓜达拉哈拉大学VS塞拉亚
秘鲁甲06:30西恩夏诺VS万卡约体育
委內超07:15Hermanos ColmenaresVS加拉加斯
厄乙08:00曼塔VS国家报队
墨西乙08:05塔巴斯哥VS多拉多斯
巴甲08:30尤文图德VS科林蒂安
巴西乙08:30累西腓航海VS托姆本斯
巴西乙08:30诺瓦里桑蒂诺VS巴伊亚
阿甲08:30萨斯菲尔德VS班菲尔德
哥伦乙08:40利昂内斯VS茨高
秘鲁甲09:00塞萨尔·瓦列霍大学VS利马联盟
墨西乙10:05梅里达VS特拉斯卡拉
中超15:30长春亚泰VS广州队
天皇杯16:30甲府风林VS鹿岛鹿角
日职女甲17:00日本体育大学女足VS广岛安吉维勒女足
缅甸联17:00汉达瓦底联VS伊斯佩
波青联17:00Arka Gdynia U19VSLech Poznan U19
俄杯17:30Dinamo VladivostokVSSKA哈巴罗夫斯克
日乙18:00大宫松鼠VS山形山神
韩k2联18:00大田市民VS全南天龙
哈萨克斯坦超18:00安察利克VS阿雷斯
韩足总18:00蔚山现代VS全北现代
韩足总18:00大邱FCVS首尔FC
波青联18:00Raków Częstochowa U19VSLegia Warszawa U19
埃塞超18:00BahardarVSWolkite Ketema
俄杯18:00伊泽夫斯克VS卡马斯
韩k2联18:30忠南牙山VS首尔衣恋
天皇杯18:30京都VS广岛三箭
白俄后备19:00维特布斯克后备队VS波里索夫巴特后备队
波兰丙19:00波兹南波兰IIVS西德尔策
欧青联19:00莱比锡红牛U19VSCeltic U19
欧青联19:00FS Jelgava U19VSMTK布达佩斯U19
俄杯19:00Kosmos DolgoprudnyVS罗迪纳明斯克
土乙白19:30巴伊布特VS索马士邦
土乙白19:30锡瓦斯贝莱迪耶VS科鲁姆
土乙红19:30帕萨士邦VSKocaelispor
土乙红19:30杜兹尤特士邦VS加斯塔摩奴士邦
土乙红19:30Adıyaman 1954VS伊梅斯古特
土乙红19:30贝拉迪亚士邦VSYeni Diyarbekirspor
中超19:30梅州客家VS山东泰山
中超19:30上海上港VS北京国安
中超19:30武汉队VS成都兴城
土库曼斯坦超19:30阿哈尔VS科佩达格
土乙白20:00奥斯曼利体育VS布尔萨体育
土乙白20:00杜茲塞VSIsparta Davrazspor
土乙红20:00祖古尔达克VSKaracabey Birlikspor
欧青联20:00皇家马德里U19VS顿涅茨克矿工U19
欧青联20:00布拉格斯拉维亚U19VSGenk U19
欧青联20:00Pobeda U19VSColeraine U19
欧青联20:00Apolonia U19VS阿斯塔纳U19
欧青联20:00加拉塔沙雷U19VSCsikszereda U19
俄杯20:00库班霍尔丁VS乌法
俄杯20:00乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加VS喀山
土乙白20:30伊尼高尔士邦VS山路法斯堡
土乙白20:30厄洛克士邦VS阿菲永士邦
土乙红20:30基克拉尔利士邦VS俄辛士邦
土乙红20:30乌塔斯乌沙克士邦VS塞里克
欧青联20:30萨尔茨堡U19VS萨格勒布迪纳摩U19
斯伐甲21:00克曼尼VS斯拉沃
匈乙21:00索罗克萨VS阿贾克
匈乙21:00尼尔吉哈萨VSMTK
匈乙21:00卡斯瓦利VS辛特罗尼克
匈乙21:00莫索马格亚罗瓦VS布达富科MTE
赞比亚超21:00红箭队VS布尔德肯
斯伐丙21:00加兰塔VS森利特
埃塞超21:00Arba Minch KenemaVSEthiopian Medhin
希腊杯21:00Asteras StavrosVSAlmopos
希腊杯21:00迪亚哥拉斯VSApollon Pontou FC
希腊杯21:00埃加莱奥VS潘塞莱科斯
希腊杯21:00Makedonikos NeapolisVS阿纳格尼斯卡德
波黑甲21:00LaktasiVS史拉维加
波黑甲21:00Famos VojkoviciVSOmarska
波黑甲21:00泽杰尼卡VS茨维耶兹达
波黑甲21:00普里耶多尔VSSloboda Mrkonjic Grad
波黑甲21:00代尔文塔VS克鲁帕
波黑甲21:00德里纳VS波德里涅
波黑甲21:00普尔尼亚沃尔VS斯洛波达诺维
斯亚乙21:30道布VS科尔卡
巴林超21:45麦纳麦VS巴林SC
丹麦杯21:45IF森恩丁VS米德法特
捷丙AB22:00斯拉夫韦尔瓦力VS巴尼克苏
欧青联22:00切尔西U19VSAC米兰青年队
欧青联22:00塞维利亚U19VS多特蒙德U19
欧青联22:00曼彻斯特城U19VS哥本哈根U19
欧青联22:00本菲卡U19VS巴黎圣日耳曼U19
欧青联22:00Omonia Nicosia U19VS贝尔格莱德红星U19
欧青联22:00Pyunik U19VSNantes U19
欧青联22:00Slavia Sofia U19VS帕纳辛奈克斯U19
俄杯22:00FK秋明VS沃尔加阿斯特拉罕
立陶杯22:30黑格尔曼VS巴提加
匈乙23:00吉奥里VS吉尔蒙特
南非超23:00阿玛祖鲁VS理查兹湾FC
科威甲23:00苏拉比卡VS科威特沙巴布
芬超23:00库普斯VS哈卡
俄杯23:00弗拉基米尔鱼雷VS阿克伦托格里蒂
俄杯23:00Peresvet PodolskVS巴蒂卡
俄杯23:00布里安斯克迪纳摩VS图兵工厂
俄杯23:00阿华加德VS马哈奇卡拉
波黑甲23:00雷迪尼克VS蒙迪里卡
沙特甲23:25Al 科尔VS阿沙希尔
土乙白23:30塔鲁苏斯VSNazilli Belediyespor
巴林超23:30席特拉VSKhalidiya
俄杯23:30新罗西斯克黑海人VS叶尼塞
俄杯23:30伊凡诺沃VS乌若扎
冰岛超23:30IBV 韦斯文尼查VS哈夫纳夫约杜尔
波黑甲23:30苏捷斯卡VS拉迪斯卡
沙特甲23:40欧鲁巴赫VS阿尔费萨里
10月06日星期四
爱沙尼亚丁00:00耶尔韦B队VS塔尔图体育
土乙白00:00俄辛康士邦VSArnavutköy Belediyespor
土乙白00:00阿美德VS贝特曼
土乙红00:00费迪耶斯堡VS安卡拉德米斯堡
土乙红00:00巴里科斯士邦VS基森海尔
土乙红00:00泰里斯堡VS萨热耶尔
匈乙00:00TiszakecskeVS斯泽格迪
匈乙00:00西奥福克VS佩奇
匈乙00:00夏拿达斯VS卡辛巴斯凯
匈乙00:00迪欧斯捷尔VS多罗吉
匈乙00:00KozarmislenyVS贝斯萨巴
欧青联00:00多明萨尔U19VS年青人U19
欧青联00:00特伦辛U19VSŽalgiris U19
欧青联00:00Zaglebie U19VSRukh Vynnyky U19
俄杯00:00伏尔格勒VS辛历克
俄杯00:00扎维达VS韦莱斯
俄杯00:00FK Dinamo St. PetersburgVS弗拉季高加索
德堡州联00:30列拉阿伦VS威灵根
波斯甲00:45萨连斯基VS伯拉治
欧冠00:45萨尔茨堡VS萨迪纳摩
欧冠00:45莱红牛VS凯尔特人
巴林超00:45布戴亚VS东里法
德地区南01:00FSV法兰克福VS缅恩斯业余队
德堡州联01:00Tasmania BerlinVS特拉诺夫
欧青联01:00Racing Union U19VSAIK U19
沙特甲01:15吉达里比亚VS吉阿赫利
科威甲01:20科海坦VS雅蒙克
爱沙尼亚丁01:30拉格里VS塔林派瑞加
瑞士乙01:30克里恩斯VS苏黎世红星B队
南非超01:30摩洛卡VS恺撒酋长
荷丙02:00卡特韦克VS奥斯特赞
荷丙02:00HHCVSAFC
荷丙02:00鹿特丹斯巴达青年队VS斯瑟维尼根
荷丙02:00里积斯堡男孩VS特莱弗斯
瑞士甲02:00洪格VS伊斯琛
瑞士乙02:00布勒VS卡洛治
欧青联02:00Hibernian U19VSMolde U19
北爱女超02:45德利城女足VS十字军前锋女足
苏超02:45基尔马诺克VS圣约翰斯通
苏格兰甲02:45爱丁堡VS彼得黑德
英冠02:45伯恩利VS斯托克城
英冠02:45赫尔城VS维冈
英冠02:45米堡VS伯明翰
英冠02:45罗瑟汉姆VS米尔沃尔
英冠02:45沃特福德VS斯旺西
英足总杯02:45Bury AFCVS凯利瑟罗
北爱女超03:00格伦杜兰女足VSMid-Ulster W
英冠03:00普雷斯顿VS西布罗姆
哥斯达黎加乙03:00普马斯吉内拉雷拿VSAD Sarchí
欧冠03:00切尔西VSAC米兰
欧冠03:00皇马VS顿矿工
欧冠03:00曼城VS哥本哈根
欧冠03:00塞维利亚VS多特蒙德
欧冠03:00尤文图斯VS海马卡比
欧冠03:00本菲卡VS巴黎圣曼
冰岛超03:15维京古VS瓦路尔
阿甲03:30科隆竞技VS帕特罗纳图
厄乙04:00波多黎各基多VSImbabura
厄乙04:00独立青年VSLibertad
秘鲁甲04:00ADTVS梅尔加
尼加青联04:00UNAN Managua U20VS哈拉帕城市U20
秘鲁甲04:30阿亚库乔VS水晶竞技
巴拉圭甲04:30卡巴列罗VS瓜伊利纳
委內超05:00都市运动会VS卡拉波波
萨尔瓦多超05:30慕尼斯帕尔VS梅塔帕
巴甲06:00布拉干RBVS库亚巴
巴甲06:00塞阿拉VS戈亚斯
巴甲06:00戈竞技VS弗鲁米嫩
阿甲06:00防御正义VS竞技
阿甲06:00图库曼竞技VS普拉腾斯
墨西乙06:00DurangoVS莫雷利亚
巴甲06:30巴竞技VS福塔雷萨
美职足07:00夏洛特VS哥伦布
加拿职07:00弗尔戈VS太平洋
巴拉圭甲07:00波特诺山丘VS艾美利亚诺体育
巴拉圭甲07:00亚奥林VS塔库里
尼加拉瓜甲07:00UNAN ManaguaVS哈拉帕
委內超07:15萨莫拉FCVS莫纳加斯
美乙07:30路易斯维尔VSDetroit City
美职足08:00迈国际VS奥兰多
美乙08:00孟菲斯901VS里奥格兰德河谷
厄乙08:00GuayaquilVS查卡里塔斯
墨西乙08:05奥哈卡VSRaya2
哥伦比亚甲08:30圣塔菲VS百万富翁
巴甲08:30弗拉门戈VS巴西国际
巴甲08:30桑托斯VS米竞技
巴西乙08:30克鲁塞罗VS伊图诺
阿甲08:30河床VS拉普拉塔大学生
阿甲08:30阿根廷独立VS科尔多瓦中央
美乙09:00El Paso LocomotiveVS科罗拉多跃泉
美乙09:00新墨西哥联VS洛杉矶银河B队
危地马拉甲09:00齐奥内斯交流会VSXinabajul
秘鲁甲09:00秘鲁体育大学VS卡洛斯曼努西
美超10:00图森VSCentral Valley Fuego
墨西乙10:05克雷卡米诺斯VSCA La Paz
缅甸联17:00MyawadyVSGFA
埃塞超18:00Mebrat HaylVSKedus Giorgis
格鲁丙19:00IraoVS瓦克蒂利
格鲁丙19:00圣肯河雷VS阿拉吉夫杜塞提
格鲁丙19:00第比利斯城VS哥里
格鲁丙19:00波瑞乔米VS巴克禾马罗
格鲁丙19:00马瑞尼B队VS古利亚兰奇胡提
埃塞超21:00Legetafo LegedadiVSDire Dawa Kenema
伊朗甲21:00Omid VahdatVSEsteghlal Mollasani
伊朗甲21:15阿尔曼戈哈尔VS法加尔瑟帕斯
伊朗甲21:15Chadormalu SCVSShahrdari Hamedan
伊朗甲21:30塔拉依萨纳萨维VSDarya Babol
伊朗超21:30佩坎VS沙禾达利亚拉克
巴林超21:45阿尔哈拉VS穆哈拉格
伊朗甲21:45Van Pars IsfahanVSMes Shahr-e Babak
伊朗甲21:45Caspian QazvinVSShahrdari Astara
伊朗甲21:45Chooka TaleshVSKheybar Khorramabad
格鲁丙22:00克尔赫提VS萨布塔洛B队
伊朗甲22:00Khalij FarsVS帕尔斯布什尔
伊朗甲22:00胡泽斯坦VS塞柏
伊朗超22:30纳萨及玛赞达兰VS佐伯阿汉
芬超22:45洪卡VS英特土尔库
约旦超23:00阿洛顿VSMoghayer Al Sarhan
沙特超23:30塔亚文VS瓦达阿布扎比
沙特超23:30阿尔泰VS卡利杰
10月07日星期五
巴林超00:00多哈阿赫利VS阿尔里法
科威特超00:15沙希尔VS阿拉比科威特
欧罗巴00:45赫尔辛基VS卢多戈雷
欧罗巴00:45马尔默VS柏林联合
欧罗巴00:45谢里夫VS皇家社会
欧罗巴00:45奥莫尼亚VS曼联
欧罗巴00:45格拉茨风暴VS拉齐奥
欧罗巴00:45苏黎世VS埃因霍温
欧罗巴00:45贝红星VS费伦茨
欧罗巴00:45摩纳哥VS特拉布宗
欧协联00:45安德莱VS西汉姆联
欧协联00:45锡尔克堡VS布加勒斯特星
欧协联00:45波兹南VS贝夏普尔
欧协联00:45斯洛瓦科VS尼斯
欧协联00:45第聂伯罗VS瓦杜兹
欧协联00:45莫尔德VS沙姆洛克
欧协联00:45锡瓦斯VS巴利卡尼
欧协联00:45叶里温凤凰VS萨尔格里斯
巴林超00:45阿尔哈德VS巴拿马M
约旦超01:30阿喀巴VS马安
秘鲁甲02:00体育生队VSAlianza Atlético
沙特超02:00巴腾VS达马克
沙特超02:00伊迪法克VS希拉尔
沙特超02:00阿尔沙巴布VS拉德
波兰甲02:45格里维治VS琴斯托霍瓦
欧罗巴03:00罗马VS贝蒂斯
欧罗巴03:00布拉加VS圣吉罗斯
欧罗巴03:00中日德兰VS费耶诺德
欧罗巴03:00弗赖堡VS南特
欧罗巴03:00奥林匹亚VS卡拉巴赫
欧罗巴03:00阿森纳VS博德闪耀
欧罗巴03:00雷恩VS基迪纳摩
欧罗巴03:00费内巴切VSAEK拉纳卡
欧协联03:00哈茨VS佛罗伦萨
欧协联03:00列加斯VS伊斯坦布
欧协联03:00比利亚雷VS奥地利维也纳
欧协联03:00科隆VS贝尔格莱德游击
欧协联03:00阿尔克马VS阿波罗利马索尔
欧协联03:00根特VS佐加顿斯
欧协联03:00斯拉维亚VS克卢日
欧协联03:00巴塞尔VS布拉迪斯拉发
巴拉圭甲04:30雷西斯滕SCVS自由队
巴拉圭甲04:30索尔美洲VS巴拉圭民族
委內超05:00塔赤雷VS波图加沙
巴甲06:00帕梅拉斯VS科里蒂巴
阿甲06:00拉努斯VS阿根廷青年人
阿甲06:00飓风队VS塔勒瑞斯
科索沃超06:00乌罗舍瓦茨VSMalisheva
科索沃超06:00巴利卡尼VS查比卡89
科索沃超06:00格尼拉内VS达伦尼卡
科索沃超06:00罗拉匹VS杜卡积尼
科索沃超06:00达他VS普里斯堤纳
哥伦比亚甲06:30布卡拉曼加竞技VS阿古拉斯多拉达斯
巴甲07:00米美洲VS圣保罗
巴甲07:00阿瓦伊VS博塔弗戈
巴拉圭甲07:00奧杜巴雷VS亚瓜拉尼
委內超07:15港发院VS拉腊体育
叙利亚超21:00伊蒂哈德阿勒颇VS阿尔贾伊什
叙利亚超21:00特舒利恩VS阿尔卡拉马
叙利亚超21:00MajdVS大马士革艾华达
叙利亚超21:00瓦禾巴VS贾柏莱 SC
叙利亚超21:00艾弗托瓦VS禾特恩
10月20日星期四
丹麦丁01:00VB 1968VS斯莱格思