比赛结果

联赛时间球队
02月26日星期三
北爱冠03:45巴利卡拉尔0-1克诺克布里达
英冠03:45女王公园巡游者2-1德比郡
英冠03:45卡迪夫城0-1诺丁汉森林
苏冠03:45邓弗姆林1-2因弗内斯
威冠北03:30阿曼福德0-3帕地普利德
球会友谊03:30奥兰治县1-1洛杉矶银河B队
球会友谊03:00SV 兰尼斯1-2格拉茨AK青年队
英U23杯03:00普利茅斯U231-4富勒姆U23
球会友谊02:45马特路易斯4-0瓦尔韦克后备队
荷女甲02:30特温特女足2-1阿贾克斯女足
球会友谊02:00科特赖克后备队0-0曼德尔联合
球会友谊02:00博尔斯塔胡森1-4IF洛迪
球会友谊01:45左登3-0SV阿特拉斯代
国际友谊01:30葡萄牙U193-1法国U19
球会友谊01:00安蒂奥基亚大学0-1里奥内格罗阿吉拉斯后备队
女北美U2001:00开曼群岛女足U200-2特立尼达和多巴哥女足U20
罗乙01:00布加勒斯特快速0-0沃因塔特努马格勒
球会友谊01:00USK安尼夫1-3沃克拉马克
苏丹超00:50AL法拉赫SC0-3艾希拉
国际友谊00:40白俄罗斯女足U160-6俄罗斯女足U16
摩洛超00:00奥林匹克萨非1-1拉巴特皇家武装
土甲00:00卡拉古拉克2-0埃斯基谢希尔体育
国际友谊00:00萨尔瓦多U230-1哥斯达黎加U23
02月25日星期二
沙特甲23:55霍泰恩2-2尤胡德
沙特甲23:20诺积姆1-0阿尔泰
球会友谊23:15吉拉多塔2-4恩维加多后备队
球会友谊23:00NK瓦达拉克0-4NK车宾
亚协杯23:00亚吉拉安曼0-2阿尔里法
球会友谊22:30科佩尔3-1欧帕提亚
国际友谊22:10克罗地亚女足U191-3波黑女足U19
沙特甲22:10巴腾2-0苏格拜
球会友谊22:00标准列日U211-3RFC色森
球会友谊22:00法兰克福U193-4达姆施塔特U19
丹后备422:00施克堡后备队2-1霍森斯后备队
球会友谊22:00图拉兵工厂0-0弗拉季高加索
球会友谊22:00斯托曼2-0艾伊加登
土甲21:30梅内门2-3阿达纳迪美斯普
球会友谊21:05潘切沃3-1麦克瓦博加特
球会友谊21:00赫尔辛堡0-0伊凡诺沃
球会友谊21:00巴图米戴拿模2-0克尔赫提
球会友谊21:00马舒克KMV0-0SKA哈巴罗夫斯克
球会友谊21:00特诺皮尔3-1乌什哥罗德
沙特甲20:55塔多姆1-2莫泽尔
球会友谊20:30连姆沙U203-0艾沙尔特U20
球会友谊20:30军团迪纳摩0-0布里安斯克迪纳摩
球会友谊20:30丹麦女足U160-5美国女足U16
球会友谊20:30英格兰女足U160-2西班牙女足U16
沙特甲20:30卡利杰2-1吉达里比亚
丹后备420:00桑德捷斯基后备队2-1米迪兰特后备队
球会友谊20:00沃恩0-2奥胡斯费马
国际友谊20:00北马其顿U191-5格鲁吉亚U19
球会友谊19:30布拉格1-3费里塔比
亚协杯19:30后港联2-3胡志明市
亚协杯19:30塞列斯2-2广宁煤炭
国际友谊19:00保加利亚U170-1希腊U17
亚协杯19:00柴桢2-1巴厘联
土甲19:00哈塔斯堡1-0奥斯曼里士邦
球会友谊18:30丹麦U166-1美国U16
球会友谊18:30卢基纳吉亚0-0FC穆罗姆
球会友谊17:00奥德萨樱桃矿II3-1皇家帕哈姆
亚协杯17:00仰光联3-2老挝丰田
球会友谊16:35FC隆安1-1芹苴
港菁杯16:00标准流浪6-3理文
球会友谊15:55岘港2-0SQC平定
球会友谊15:35岘港U196-1顺化U19
港菁杯13:00RF富力1-2和富大埔
哥伦甲秋09:05贾奎斯科尔多巴1-3阿利安萨
秘鲁甲秋09:00安联大学1-0西恩夏诺
阿乙08:50图库曼圣马丁2-0萨尔米安杜
阿甲08:50塔勒瑞斯4-2飓风队
阿甲08:45圣塔菲联0-0科尔多瓦中央SDE
厄瓜甲秋08:15特克尼克2-0奥卡斯
阿乙07:30坦迪尔2-1查卡里塔青年
智利甲07:30奥伊金斯1-3西班牙联合
巴拉甲秋07:15圣罗伦素体育会0-0卢捷诺体育会
女北美U2007:15古巴女足U206-1洪都拉斯女足U20
哥伦乙附07:00奥尔索马尔索2-2马达莱纳联
巴圣甲07:00圣本图1-3圣卡埃塔诺
阿甲06:40防卫者3-0罗萨里奥中央
阿乙06:05CA坦波利1-3吉列尔莫布朗
委內超秋06:00莫纳加斯2-1亚拉库雅诺斯
巴拉甲秋05:00迪亚兹1-1瓜伊利纳
智利甲05:00库里科联1-0科洛科洛
阿丁曼特04:00巴拉斯图尔2-1穆尼斯
阿丁曼特04:00CA阿特拿斯0-0卡拉普莱
阿丁曼特04:00巴拉圭竞技1-0祖文图德尤尼达
阿丙曼特04:00卡纽埃拉斯1-2伊希库斯尼斯塔史
阿丙曼特04:00意大利亚诺1-3真皮拉尔
阿丙曼特04:00梅洛小阿根廷4-1圣马丁布萨科
阿丙曼特04:00El波韦尼尔0-3梅洛
女北美U2004:00多米尼加共和国女足U200-4美国女足U20
女北美U2004:00危地马拉女足U200-0加拿大女足U20
委內超秋04:00苏利亚2-1拉拉FC
秘鲁甲秋04:00拉库巴1-2圣马田大学
阿乙04:00普拉腾斯0-1新芝加哥
意乙04:00佩鲁贾0-1恩波利
英超04:00利物浦3-2西汉姆联
爱超03:45波希米亚人2-0斯莱戈流浪
爱超03:45登克尔克3-0科克城
法乙03:45特鲁瓦3-1欧塞尔
葡超03:30吉维森特0-1本菲卡
德甲03:30法兰克福1-2柏林联合
马尔乙03:15纳沙尔狮队2-1圣安德鲁斯卢索尔
英U23杯03:00唐卡斯特U232-2埃克塞特城U23
比U2103:00维尔通U210-0洛默尔U21
爱超03:00沃特福德联队0-2沙姆洛克流浪
球会友谊02:30根特后备队4-2摩斯高伦U21
球会友谊02:30托纳斯3-1奥斯特伦
以超02:15特拉维夫马卡比3-0特拉维夫夏普尔
德丙02:00卓尼特斯1-0拜仁慕尼黑青年队
瑞典杯02:00哈马比5-1瓦尔贝里
瑞典杯02:00松兹瓦尔2-2布洛马波卡纳
丹麦超02:00霍森斯1-2奥胡斯
南联杯01:30毕德威斯特大学2-0茨普帕
球会友谊01:00兰科维茨3-1USV德拉克斯勒莫斯基兴
马尔乙01:00圣乔治1-1莫卡巴
女北美U2001:00萨尔瓦多女足U201-4牙买加女足U20
亚协杯01:00安萨尔4-3阿尔费萨里
球会友谊01:00康斯文格5-1摩斯
球会友谊01:00苏维埃河畔0-0旧磨坊
球会友谊01:00桑德维肯斯女足1-0托罗德海姆斯女足
球会友谊01:00第一维也纳1-3奥地利维也纳
土超01:00卡斯帕萨2-0代尼兹利体育
土超01:00里泽斯堡1-2伊斯坦布尔
捷甲01:00奥斯特拉瓦1-1亚布洛内茨
阿尔甲00:45SM阿尔及尔0-1MC阿尔及尔
苏丹超00:45阿赫利阿特巴拉1-4艾希拉
俄FNL杯00:15坦波夫斯巴达1-0辛历克

比赛预告

联赛时间球队
美冠杯11:00蓝十字VS波特莫尔联
球会友谊15:00卡任斯联VS南霍巴特
亚协杯16:30PSM马卡萨VS掸联
泰超18:45清莱联VS泰拉特
泰超18:45春武里VS那空拉查斯马
泰甲18:45沙木沙克VS拉纳维
泰甲18:45清迈VS泰国农业FC
球会友谊19:00科罗拉VS松达尔
亚协杯19:00卡雅FCVS淡宾尼斯队
亚协杯19:00胡占德VS纳夫兹可克阿达
泰超19:00尚卡汶里VS巴蜀基利
泰甲19:00孔敬FCVS廊莫那浦府
泰甲19:00乌隆他尼VS斯沙克特
德地区北19:30爱尔福特红白VS特拉诺夫
球会友谊20:00KFUM奥斯陆VS汉坎
塞尔超20:00萨博迪卡VS马拉多特
泰超20:00素可泰VS狮子港
泰超20:00巴吞联VS特罗萨萨纳
泰超20:00拉查布里府VS武里南
泰甲20:00阿尤塔亚联VS帕府联合
泰甲20:00那可恩普拉托姆VS拉廊FC
泰甲20:00南邦VS乌泰他尼森林
沙特甲20:30卡达西亚VS艾美德
阿尔巴杯20:30埃泽尼石佳克VS图塔杜雷斯
沙特甲20:55布凯里耶VS纳德哈
沙特甲21:00纳积兰VS斯霍拉
泰超21:00北榄城VS曼谷联合
泰超21:00罗勇VS蒙通联
泰甲21:00查英特VS赫恩柯恩联
泰甲21:00萨穆帕肯VSJL智昂迈联
土甲21:30阿特诺度VS埃祖姆BB
土甲21:30阿卡沙VS吉里森士邦
亚协杯22:00邦加罗尔VS马纪亚
意丙1B22:00ASD西库拉VS卡塞塔纳
意丙1B22:00AZ皮切尔诺VS卡塔尼亚
意丙1B22:00阿维利诺VS佩格尼斯
意丙1B22:00皮阿尼斯VS莱科
球会友谊23:00特库古库阿塔斯普VSTSV瓦塞堡1880
球会友谊23:00萨普斯堡VS莫斯科鱼雷
球会友谊23:00保加利亚VS白俄罗斯
塞尔超23:00印德及亚VS贝尔格莱德红星
巴林超23:00拿杰玛VS沙贝波
巴林超23:00慕哈瑞克VS哈德
巴林超23:00布赛廷VS东里法
巴林超23:00阿希利VS阿尔哈拉
意丙1B23:00柏迪亚VS奧尔比亚
塞浦杯23:00萨拉米斯VS阿诺索西斯
巴林乙23:15席特拉VS伊萨城
巴林乙23:15伊迪法克VS玛基亚
沙特甲23:20阿尔吉尔VS查巴垒
意丙1B23:30维波纳桑VS弗兰卡维拉
02月27日星期四
斯亚甲01:00亚穆尼积VS奥林比查
斯亚甲01:00ASK布拉沃VS当姆萨尼
斯亚甲01:00佩利根VS马里博尔
斯亚甲01:00慕拉VS路达
斯亚甲01:00塔博塞扎纳VS拖里格拉瓦
02月28日星期五
摩洛乙02:00外傣特马拉VS海米莎特
摩洛乙02:00马拉肯查VS查巴本吉尔
摩洛乙02:00查巴VS沙勒
摩洛乙02:00斯迪卡森VS海尼拉夫
摩洛乙02:00玛利比菲斯VS迪瑟利亚