球队数量0球员数量0
2023-09-17 周日 19:30 | ||
DersimsporVSKars 36 | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-09-17 周日 19:30 | ||
Patnos 04VSSerhat Ardahanspor | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-09-17 周日 19:30 | ||
12 BingölsporVSHakkari Zapspor | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-09-17 周日 19:30 | ||
Şırnak İdmanyurduVSMazıdağı Fosfatspor | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-09-17 周日 19:30 | ||
Kilis BelediyesporVSMehmet Akif Ersoy Üni. | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-09-17 周日 20:00 | ||
Kumluca BelediyesporVSNiğde Belediyesispor | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-09-17 周日 20:00 | ||
Sincan BelediyesporVSYozgat Bld Bozokspor | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-09-17 周日 20:00 | ||
Karadeniz Ereğli BSKVSBartınspor | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-09-17 周日 20:00 | ||
ÇarşambasporVSBoyabat 1868 Spor | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-09-17 周日 20:30 | ||
SökesporVSBigaspor | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-09-17 周日 20:30 | ||
Yunus Emre BelediyesporVSBurhaniye Belediyespor | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-09-17 周日 20:30 | ||
BayırköysporVSÇankırı Saray 18 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-09-17 周日 20:30 | ||
Çorluspor 1947VSAltınova Belediyespor | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-09-17 周日 20:30 | ||
高库克士邦VSGebzespor | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-09-26 周二 19:00 | ||
EdirnesporVSÇorluspor 1947 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-09-26 周二 19:00 | ||
Muş MenderessporVSAğrı 1970 | ||
4-0 | ||
2023-09-26 周二 20:00 | ||
ÇatalcasporVSTepecikspor | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-09-26 周二 22:30 | ||
Viven BornovaVS阿克希萨尔 | ||
4-0 | ||
2023-09-26 周二 22:30 | ||
巴里科斯士邦VSBurhaniye Belediyespor | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 19:00 | ||
ÇarşambasporVSTokat Bld Plevnespor | ||
1-7 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 19:00 | ||
锡瓦斯贝莱迪耶VSYeni Amasyaspor | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 19:00 | ||
Siirt Il Ozel IdaresiVSŞırnak İdmanyurdu | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 19:00 | ||
12 BingölsporVSElazig Karakocan FK | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 19:00 | ||
帕萨士邦VS古姆森士邦 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 19:00 | ||
Sebat GençliksporVS1954 Kelkit Belediyespor | ||
4-0 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 19:00 | ||
巴伊布特VSEynesil Belediyespor | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 19:00 | ||
Mardin BBVS贝特曼 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 19:00 | ||
ErbaasporVS法特萨 | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 19:30 | ||
耶尼亚廷达VSTürk Metal Kırıkkale | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 19:30 | ||
阿纳多卢VSTalasgücü Belediyespor | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 19:30 | ||
Mehmet Akif Ersoy Üni.VS塔鲁苏斯 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 19:30 | ||
Anadolu ÜniversitesiVSSincan Belediyespor | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 19:30 | ||
Kumluca BelediyesporVSSilifke Belediyespor | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 20:00 | ||
杜古雷士邦VSAliağa FAŞ | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 20:00 | ||
Sapanca GençliksporVS达里卡 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 20:00 | ||
Sultanbeyli BelediyeVSİstanbul Sinopspor | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 20:00 | ||
BigasporVSBayırköyspor | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 20:00 | ||
Yıldırım BelediyesisporVSİnegöl Kafkas Gençlik | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 20:00 | ||
Kartal BulvarsporVSKarabük İdman Yurdu | ||
3-3 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 20:00 | ||
西利夫里士邦VS埃尔盖内 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 20:00 | ||
高库克士邦VSBartınspor | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 22:30 | ||
卡尔希雅VSBergama Belediyespor | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-09-28 周四 18:00 | ||
Arguvan BelediyesporVS伊拉兹斯堡 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-09-28 周四 20:30 | ||
Adana 1954 FKVS奥曼尼纽 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-10-04 周三 19:00 | ||
Kars 36VSPatnos 04 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-10-10 周二 19:00 | ||
基森海尔VSŞırnak İdmanyurdu | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-10-10 周二 19:00 | ||
基克拉尔利士邦VSÇorluspor 1947 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-10-10 周二 22:00 | ||
Isparta DavrazsporVSSincan Belediyespor | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-10-11 周三 01:00 | ||
布尔萨体育VS高库克士邦 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-10-11 周三 18:00 | ||
Eynesil BelediyesporVSErbaaspor | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-10-11 周三 18:00 | ||
祖古尔达克VSTokat Bld Plevnespor | ||
2-3 | ||
2023-10-11 周三 18:00 | ||
Muş MenderessporVSİstanbul Sinopspor | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-10-11 周三 18:00 | ||
加斯塔摩奴士邦VSSebat Gençlikspor | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-10-11 周三 19:00 | ||
乌塔斯乌沙克士邦VSAliağa FAŞ | ||
1-4 | ||
2023-10-11 周三 19:00 | ||
伊尼高尔士邦VSPatnos 04 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-10-11 周三 19:00 | ||
Nazilli BelediyesporVS耶尼亚廷达 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-10-11 周三 19:00 | ||
伊梅斯古特VSMardin BB | ||
3-2 | ||
2023-10-11 周三 19:00 | ||
阿特诺度VSMehmet Akif Ersoy Üni. | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-10-11 周三 19:00 | ||
萨热耶尔VSKarabük İdman Yurdu | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-10-11 周三 19:00 | ||
塞里克VSArguvan Belediyespor | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-10-11 周三 19:00 | ||
Sapanca GençliksporVSTalasgücü Belediyespor | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-10-11 周三 19:00 | ||
梅内门VSYıldırım Belediyesispor | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-10-11 周三 19:00 | ||
Arnavutköy BelediyesporVS西利夫里士邦 | ||
3-3 | ||
2023-10-11 周三 20:00 | ||
Yeni DiyarbekirsporVSTepecikspor | ||
4-0 | ||
2023-10-11 周三 22:30 | ||
代尼兹利VSBurhaniye Belediyespor | ||
2-3 | ||
2023-10-12 周四 01:00 | ||
阿菲永士邦VSAdana 1954 FK | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-10-12 周四 18:00 | ||
帕萨士邦VSSilifke Belediyespor | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-10-12 周四 18:00 | ||
Adıyaman 1954VSViven Bornova | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-10-12 周四 19:30 | ||
锡瓦斯贝莱迪耶VSElazig Karakocan FK | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-10-13 周五 00:00 | ||
卡尔希雅VSBigaspor | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-10-31 周二 18:00 | ||
卡斯帕萨VS阿卡沙雷士邦 | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-10-31 周二 19:00 | ||
根克勒比利吉VSMehmet Akif Ersoy Üni. | ||
3-3 | ||
2023-10-31 周二 19:00 | ||
克斯欧仁古库VSBurhaniye Belediyespor | ||
4-2 | ||
2023-10-31 周二 19:00 | ||
文尼沙BBVS帕萨士邦 | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-10-31 周二 20:00 | ||
阿菲永士邦VSMuş Menderesspor | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-10-31 周二 22:30 | ||
哈塔斯堡VS萨热耶尔 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-11-01 周三 01:00 | ||
阿拉尼亚VSKütahyaspor | ||
4-1 | ||
2023-11-01 周三 18:00 | ||
伊斯坦堡士邦VSKepez Belediyespor | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-11-01 周三 19:00 | ||
Isparta DavrazsporVSİçelspor | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-11-01 周三 19:00 | ||
索马士邦VSTalasgücü Belediyespor | ||
6-0 | ||
2023-11-01 周三 19:00 | ||
班迪马士邦VSKestelspor | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-11-01 周三 19:00 | ||
Arnavutköy BelediyesporVS高库克士邦 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-11-01 周三 19:00 | ||
梅内门VS新森海斯堡 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-11-01 周三 19:00 | ||
伊梅斯古特VSBigaspor | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-11-01 周三 19:00 | ||
伊尼高尔士邦VS代林杰士邦 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-11-01 周三 19:00 | ||
Karacabey BirliksporVSViven Bornova | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-11-01 周三 19:00 | ||
费迪耶斯堡VSTokat Bld Plevnespor | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-11-01 周三 19:00 | ||
艾丹亚斯普VS耶尼亚廷达 | ||
5-0 | ||
2023-11-01 周三 19:00 | ||
阿勒泰VSAliağa FAŞ | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-11-01 周三 19:00 | ||
基克拉尔利士邦VSKaraköprü Belediyespor | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-11-01 周三 19:00 | ||
吉里森士邦VSYeni Çarşı FK | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-11-01 周三 19:00 | ||
土兹拉士邦VSAnkara Adliyespor | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-11-01 周三 19:00 | ||
加斯塔摩奴士邦VSAyvalıkgücü Belediyespor | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-11-01 周三 19:00 | ||
杜茲塞VSKuşadasıspor | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-11-01 周三 19:00 | ||
尤姆尼耶士邦VSOrduspor 1967 | ||
5-1 | ||
2023-11-01 周三 19:00 | ||
基森海尔VSElazig Karakocan FK | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-11-01 周三 20:00 | ||
波卢斯堡VSKaraman Belediyespor | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-11-01 周三 21:30 | ||
安卡拉古库VSArguvan Belediyespor | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-11-01 周三 23:30 | ||
埃祖姆BBVSYeni Diyarbekirspor | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-11-02 周四 01:30 | ||
安塔利亚VS叶内奥都斯 | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-11-02 周四 20:00 | ||
加辛塔BBVSEfeler 09 Spor | ||
4-0 | ||
2023-11-02 周四 22:30 | ||
干亚斯堡VSErbaaspor | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-11-03 周五 01:00 | ||
开塞利体育VSIğdır FK | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-12-05 周二 18:00 | ||
卡拉古拉克VS代林杰士邦 | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-12-05 周二 18:00 | ||
克斯欧仁古库VSMuş Menderesspor | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-12-05 周二 20:00 | ||
佩迪卡斯堡VSIsparta Davrazspor | ||
5-3 | ||
2023-12-05 周二 22:00 | ||
安塔利亚VSKepez Belediyespor | ||
6-1 | ||
2023-12-06 周三 00:00 | ||
萨姆松珀VSTokat Bld Plevnespor | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-12-06 周三 02:00 | ||
阿拉尼亚VSKocaelispor | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-12-06 周三 18:00 | ||
埃祖姆BBVS俄辛康士邦 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-12-06 周三 18:00 | ||
波德鲁姆士邦VS梅内门 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-12-06 周三 18:00 | ||
卡斯帕萨VS基森海尔 | ||
4-1 | ||
2023-12-06 周三 18:00 | ||
班迪马士邦VS索马士邦 | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-12-06 周三 19:00 | ||
艾丹亚斯普VS厄洛克士邦 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-12-06 周三 19:00 | ||
根克勒比利吉VSViven Bornova | ||
4-1 | ||
2023-12-06 周三 19:00 | ||
伊尤斯堡VS安卡拉德米斯堡 | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-12-06 周三 19:00 | ||
阿勒泰VS基克拉尔利士邦 | ||
2-3 | ||
2023-12-06 周三 19:00 | ||
沙卡亚斯普VS奥斯曼利体育 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-12-06 周三 19:00 | ||
哥茲塔比VS杜兹尤特士邦 | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-12-06 周三 19:00 | ||
尤姆尼耶士邦VSAnkara Adliyespor | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-12-06 周三 20:00 | ||
干亚斯堡VSYeni Çarşı FK | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-12-07 周四 00:00 | ||
开塞利体育VS贝拉迪亚士邦 | ||
4-0 | ||
2023-12-07 周四 18:00 | ||
锡瓦斯VSArnavutköy Belediyespor | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-12-07 周四 18:00 | ||
文尼沙BBVS加斯塔摩奴士邦 | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-12-07 周四 20:00 | ||
加辛塔BBVS伊梅斯古特 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-12-07 周四 22:00 | ||
安卡拉古库VS俄辛士邦 | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-12-08 周五 00:00 | ||
里泽斯堡VS泰里斯堡 | ||
4-0 | ||
2023-12-08 周五 02:00 | ||
伊斯坦布VS山路法斯堡 | ||
2-0 | ||
2024-01-16 周二 18:00 | ||
卡拉古拉克VS基克拉尔利士邦 | ||
2-0 | ||
2024-01-16 周二 20:00 | ||
卡斯帕萨VS班迪马士邦 | ||
0-1 | ||
2024-01-16 周二 22:00 | ||
哈塔斯堡VS沙卡亚斯普 | ||
5-1 | ||
2024-01-17 周三 00:00 | ||
安卡拉古库VS里泽斯堡 | ||
3-1 | ||
2024-01-17 周三 02:00 | ||
贝西克塔VS伊尤斯堡 | ||
4-0 | ||
2024-01-17 周三 18:00 | ||
安塔利亚VS佩迪卡斯堡 | ||
2-1 | ||
2024-01-17 周三 18:00 | ||
伊斯坦布VS波卢斯堡 | ||
1-0 | ||
2024-01-17 周三 20:00 | ||
加辛塔BBVS波德鲁姆士邦 | ||
1-0 | ||
2024-01-17 周三 22:00 | ||
阿拉尼亚VS萨姆松珀 | ||
1-1 | ||
2024-01-18 周四 00:00 | ||
阿达纳迪美斯普VS俄辛康士邦 | ||
2-2 | ||
2024-01-18 周四 02:00 | ||
费内巴切VS艾丹亚斯普 | ||
6-0 | ||
2024-01-18 周四 18:00 | ||
锡瓦斯VS克斯欧仁古库 | ||
3-2 | ||
2024-01-18 周四 20:00 | ||
开塞利体育VS根克勒比利吉 | ||
1-2 | ||
2024-01-18 周四 22:00 | ||
干亚斯堡VS哥茲塔比 | ||
1-1 | ||
2024-01-19 周五 00:00 | ||
特拉布宗VS文尼沙BB | ||
3-1 | ||
2024-01-19 周五 02:00 | ||
加拉塔萨雷VS尤姆尼耶士邦 | ||
4-1 | ||
2024-02-06 周二 19:30 | ||
卡拉古拉克VS萨姆松珀 | ||
2-1 | ||
2024-02-06 周二 22:30 | ||
安卡拉古库VS俄辛康士邦 | ||
5-1 | ||
2024-02-07 周三 01:45 | ||
加拉塔萨雷VS班迪马士邦 | ||
4-2 | ||
2024-02-07 周三 22:30 | ||
伊斯坦布VS哈塔斯堡 | ||
1-1 | ||
2024-02-08 周四 01:45 | ||
加辛塔BBVS费内巴切 | ||
0-2 | ||
2024-02-08 周四 22:30 | ||
根克勒比利吉VS特拉布宗 | ||
1-1 | ||
2024-02-09 周五 01:45 | ||
安塔利亚VS贝西克塔 | ||
1-2 | ||
2024-02-28 周三 01:45 | ||
安卡拉古库VS费内巴切 | ||
3-0 | ||
2024-02-28 周三 22:30 | ||
特拉布宗VS伊斯坦布 | ||
1-0 | ||
2024-02-29 周四 01:45 | ||
贝西克塔VS干亚斯堡 | ||
2-0 | ||
2024-03-01 周五 01:45 | ||
加拉塔萨雷VS卡拉古拉克 | ||
0-2 | ||