球队数量0球员数量0
2024-02-17 周六 20:00 | ||
布洛马波卡纳VS兰斯科罗纳 | ||
3-0 | ||
2024-02-17 周六 22:00 | ||
米亚尔比VS松兹瓦尔 | ||
3-2 | ||
2024-02-17 周六 22:15 | ||
哈马比VS瓦斯特拉斯 | ||
1-2 | ||
2024-02-18 周日 20:00 | ||
哈尔姆斯达斯VS赫尔辛堡 | ||
3-2 | ||
2024-02-18 周日 20:00 | ||
迪格弗斯VS奥尔格里特 | ||
5-0 | ||
2024-02-18 周日 20:00 | ||
埃夫斯堡VS哥德堡盖斯 | ||
2-0 | ||
2024-02-18 周日 20:00 | ||
IFK瓦纳默VS特雷勒堡 | ||
2-0 | ||
2024-02-18 周日 22:15 | ||
United NordicVS哥德堡 | ||
3-4 | ||
2024-02-19 周一 00:30 | ||
天狼星VS尤特斯科腾 | ||
2-0 | ||
2024-02-20 周二 01:30 | ||
IFK卢雷亚VS瓦尔贝里 | ||
0-4 | ||
2024-02-20 周二 01:30 | ||
佐加顿斯VS斯柯维德 | ||
2-0 | ||
2024-02-24 周六 20:00 | ||
迪格弗斯VS哥德堡盖斯 | ||
2-2 | ||
2024-02-24 周六 20:00 | ||
奥尔格里特VS埃夫斯堡 | ||
3-2 | ||
2024-02-24 周六 20:00 | ||
IFK卢雷亚VS马尔默 | ||
0-8 | ||
2024-02-25 周日 20:00 | ||
米亚尔比VS瓦斯特拉斯 | ||
2-0 | ||
2024-02-25 周日 20:00 | ||
哈尔姆斯达斯VS特雷勒堡 | ||
1-1 | ||
2024-02-25 周日 20:00 | ||
赫尔辛堡VSIFK瓦纳默 | ||
0-1 | ||
2024-02-25 周日 22:15 | ||
United NordicVS佐加顿斯 | ||
0-5 | ||
2024-02-26 周一 00:30 | ||
北雪平VS尤特斯科腾 | ||
4-0 | ||
2024-02-27 周二 01:30 | ||
布洛马波卡纳VS厄斯特松 | ||
1-0 | ||
2024-03-02 周六 20:00 | ||
IFK瓦纳默VS哈尔姆斯达斯 | ||
0-1 | ||
2024-03-02 周六 20:00 | ||
特雷勒堡VS赫尔辛堡 | ||
2-1 | ||
2024-03-02 周六 22:15 | ||
赫根VS布洛马波卡纳 | ||
1-1 | ||
2024-03-02 周六 22:15 | ||
厄斯特松VS兰斯科罗纳 | ||
1-0 | ||
2024-03-03 周日 20:00 | ||
埃夫斯堡VS迪格弗斯 | ||
2-2 | ||
2024-03-03 周日 20:00 | ||
哥德堡盖斯VS奥尔格里特 | ||
3-0 | ||
2024-03-03 周日 20:00 | ||
奥斯达VSIFK卢雷亚 | ||
5-0 | ||
2024-03-04 周一 00:30 | ||
斯柯维德VSUnited Nordic | ||
1-0 | ||
2024-03-05 周二 01:30 | ||
尤特斯科腾VS布拉格 | ||
1-3 | ||
2024-03-05 周二 01:30 | ||
瓦斯特拉斯VS松兹瓦尔 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-05-24 周三 01:00 | ||
IFK SkovdeVS胡斯瓦纳 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-05-31 周三 01:00 | ||
罗森加德VSIFK马尔默 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-05-31 周三 01:00 | ||
TorstorpsVSSmedby | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-06-01 周四 01:00 | ||
HöllvikenVS隆德斯 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-06-06 周二 20:00 | ||
Katrineholms SKVS哈宁厄 | ||
2023-06-06 周二 21:00 | ||
贝尔加VS欧卡哈姆斯 | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-06-08 周四 01:00 | ||
FBK KarlstadVS奧雷布洛西里安斯卡 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-06-08 周四 01:00 | ||
索伦蒂纳联VS维萨隆德 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-06-09 周五 00:00 | ||
特罗尔海坦VS阿拉佛斯 | ||
4-3 | ||
2023-06-13 周二 01:00 | ||
LaholmVS哈斯里豪尔蒙 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-06-14 周三 01:15 | ||
Göteborgs FFVS特瓦克斯 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-06-15 周四 01:00 | ||
Korsnäs IF FKVS桑德维根斯 | ||
0-6 | ||
2023-06-21 周三 01:30 | ||
RågsvedVSIK弗兰卡 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-06-22 周四 01:00 | ||
IK ZenithVS奥迪沃特 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-06-27 周二 01:00 | ||
Torestorp-ÄlekullaVS法尔肯堡 | ||
0-11 | ||
2023-06-28 周三 01:00 | ||
哈萨赫姆斯VS拉佩高尔夫 | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-06-28 周三 01:00 | ||
泰比VSUnited Nordic | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-06-29 周四 01:00 | ||
SimrishamnVS奥林匹克 | ||
0-5 | ||
2023-06-29 周四 01:00 | ||
卡尔堡斯VS斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-06-29 周四 02:00 | ||
Skå IK BygdegårdVSIFK Österåker | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-06-30 周五 01:00 | ||
Jönköpings BKVSHemgårdarnas | ||
5-1 | ||
2023-06-30 周五 01:00 | ||
靴迪斯华士VS哥连斯 | ||
7-0 | ||
2023-06-30 周五 01:00 | ||
IFK卢雷亚VSSkellefteå | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-07-01 周六 01:00 | ||
拖雷索VSUppsala | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-07-01 周六 19:00 | ||
赫戈阿特尔VS卡尔斯塔德 | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-07-01 周六 19:00 | ||
LuckstaVS奥斯特森德 | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-07-01 周六 20:00 | ||
卡尔斯港VSLindsdal | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-07-01 周六 22:00 | ||
达斯托普斯VS林多米 | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-07-01 周六 22:00 | ||
RoslagsbroVSJärfälla | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-07-02 周日 23:00 | ||
Åsarp-TrädetVSJonsered | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 00:00 | ||
Katrineholms SKVS迪格弗斯 | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 01:00 | ||
哈萨赫姆斯VS哥德堡盖斯 | ||
2-3 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 01:00 | ||
贝尔加VSIFK瓦纳默 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 01:00 | ||
罗森加德VS赫尔辛堡 | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 01:00 | ||
奧雷布洛西里安斯卡VS瓦斯特拉斯 | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 01:00 | ||
IFK卢雷亚VS艾斯基斯杜拿 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 01:00 | ||
索伦蒂纳联VS耶夫勒 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 23:00 | ||
RoslagsbroVS布洛马波卡纳 | ||
0-5 | ||
2023-08-24 周四 00:00 | ||
达斯托普斯VS尤特斯科腾 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-08-24 周四 00:00 | ||
特罗尔海坦VS兰斯科罗纳 | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-08-24 周四 00:00 | ||
桑德维根斯VS佐加顿斯 | ||
1-5 | ||
2023-08-24 周四 00:00 | ||
靴迪斯华士VS哈马比 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-08-24 周四 00:30 | ||
SmedbyVS马尔默 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-08-24 周四 00:30 | ||
卡尔斯塔德VS厄斯特松 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-08-24 周四 01:00 | ||
奥林匹克VS米亚尔比 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-08-24 周四 01:00 | ||
哈斯里豪尔蒙VS哈尔姆斯达斯 | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-08-24 周四 01:00 | ||
胡斯瓦纳VS特雷勒堡 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-08-24 周四 01:00 | ||
IK ZenithVS哥德堡 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-08-24 周四 01:00 | ||
Jönköpings BKVS奥尔格里特 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-08-24 周四 01:00 | ||
United NordicVS延雪平 | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-08-24 周四 01:00 | ||
IK弗兰卡VS斯柯维德 | ||
0-5 | ||
2023-08-24 周四 01:00 | ||
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部VS布拉格 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-08-24 周四 01:00 | ||
斯托克松德VS松兹瓦尔 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-08-25 周五 00:00 | ||
卡尔斯港VS瓦尔贝里 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-08-25 周五 00:00 | ||
LuckstaVS北雪平 | ||
0-6 | ||
2023-08-25 周五 01:00 | ||
IFK ÖsteråkerVS天狼星 | ||
0-6 | ||
2023-09-28 周四 00:30 | ||
JonseredVS赫根 | ||
1-4 | ||
2024-03-09 周六 20:00 | ||
布洛马波卡纳VS哈尔姆斯达斯 | ||
0-0 | ||
2024-03-10 周日 20:00 | ||
佐加顿斯VS迪格弗斯 | ||
3-0 | ||
2024-03-16 周六 22:00 | ||
哈尔姆斯达斯VS马尔默 | ||
0-4 | ||
2024-05-09 周四 06:00 | ||
TBCVSTBC | ||