球队数量0球员数量0
2023-08-05 周六 20:15 | ||
NB BornholmVSBagsværd | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-08-08 周二 06:00 | ||
NibeVSTBC | ||
2023-08-09 周三 00:00 | ||
B 1909VS弗约达格 | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-08-09 周三 00:00 | ||
KFUM OdenseVS米德法特 | ||
0-6 | ||
2023-08-09 周三 00:00 | ||
科尔丁 BVSVarde | ||
4-0 | ||
2023-08-09 周三 00:00 | ||
DragørVS希尔星格 | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-08-09 周三 00:00 | ||
塔斯特卢普VS格洛斯楚普 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-09 周三 00:00 | ||
海勒鲁普VS阿玛盖尔 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-08-09 周三 00:00 | ||
LUIFVS堡鲁本B9 | ||
0-16 | ||
2023-08-09 周三 00:00 | ||
Amager FFVS比尔卡罗德 | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-08-09 周三 00:30 | ||
维比VS霍尔斯特布罗 | ||
5-2 | ||
2023-08-09 周三 00:30 | ||
霍兹勒维VS瓦谭斯波 | ||
1-6 | ||
2023-08-09 周三 00:30 | ||
灵斯泰德VS比斯柏格 | ||
4-1 | ||
2023-08-09 周三 00:30 | ||
Frederiksholm SydhavnenVS斯基奥德 | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-08-09 周三 00:30 | ||
GørslevVSB 1960 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-08-09 周三 00:30 | ||
KFUM洛斯基德VS布隆索伊 | ||
1-4 | ||
2023-08-09 周三 00:45 | ||
AvrasyaVS科灵 | ||
1-19 | ||
2023-08-09 周三 01:00 | ||
齐斯泰兹VS布拉布兰 | ||
4-3 | ||
2023-08-09 周三 01:00 | ||
宁科平VS科捷尔鲁普 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-08-09 周三 01:00 | ||
ASA阿晓斯VSIF 利森格 | ||
2-4 | ||
2023-08-09 周三 01:00 | ||
堡魯本1908VS罗斯基德 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-08-09 周三 01:00 | ||
纳克斯科夫VS法特列斯堡 | ||
1-8 | ||
2023-08-10 周四 00:00 | ||
JetsmarkVSVSK奥胡斯 | ||
2-3 | ||
2023-08-10 周四 00:00 | ||
SøftenVSGug | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-08-10 周四 00:00 | ||
tst FodboldVS维加尔B | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-08-10 周四 00:00 | ||
Køge UnionVSAB塔恩比 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-08-10 周四 00:00 | ||
Morud/VeflingeVS尼斯比 | ||
1-5 | ||
2023-08-10 周四 00:00 | ||
VallensbækVS瑞秀 | ||
0-6 | ||
2023-08-10 周四 00:00 | ||
咸美伦英VSAB哥本哈根 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-08-10 周四 00:30 | ||
KRFKVS埃斯比约 | ||
1-8 | ||
2023-08-10 周四 01:00 | ||
弗雷姆VS纳斯特维德 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-08-11 周五 00:00 | ||
Aarhus 1900VS霍布罗 | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-08-11 周五 00:00 | ||
锡尔克堡KFUMVS文德斯尔 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-08-11 周五 00:00 | ||
TåsingeVSAabenraa | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-08-11 周五 00:00 | ||
TuneVS萨克斯科宾 | ||
4-1 | ||
2023-08-15 周二 23:30 | ||
诺里辛比VS奥胡斯费马 | ||
1-7 | ||
2023-08-16 周三 00:00 | ||
BredballeVS弗雷德里西亚 | ||
0-8 | ||
2023-09-05 周二 23:00 | ||
欧雷VSAB哥本哈根 | ||
3-3 | ||
2023-09-05 周二 23:00 | ||
GørslevVS瑞秀 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-09-05 周二 23:00 | ||
塔斯特卢普VS法特列斯堡 | ||
0-5 | ||
2023-09-05 周二 23:00 | ||
比尔卡罗德VS梵鲁斯 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-09-05 周二 23:00 | ||
NibeVS埃斯比约 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-09-06 周三 00:30 | ||
布隆索伊VS堡鲁本B9 | ||
0-5 | ||
2023-09-06 周三 01:00 | ||
堡魯本1908VS海勒鲁普 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-09-06 周三 23:00 | ||
弗约达格VS哈维德夫 | ||
0-8 | ||
2023-09-06 周三 23:00 | ||
IF 利森格VS米德法特 | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-09-06 周三 23:00 | ||
达伦VS弗雷德里西亚 | ||
1-8 | ||
2023-09-06 周三 23:00 | ||
维比VSVSK奥胡斯 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-09-06 周三 23:00 | ||
AabenraaVS中日德兰 | ||
0-13 | ||
2023-09-07 周四 00:00 | ||
斯基奥德VS希尔星格 | ||
2-5 | ||
2023-09-07 周四 01:00 | ||
AB塔恩比VS尼克宾 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-09-07 周四 01:00 | ||
科尔丁 BVS霍布罗 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-09-07 周四 23:00 | ||
灵斯泰德VS靴尔科治 | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-09-07 周四 23:00 | ||
BagsværdVS纳斯特维德 | ||
0-7 | ||
2023-09-07 周四 23:00 | ||
SøftenVS奥胡斯费马 | ||
1-8 | ||
2023-09-12 周二 23:00 | ||
tst FodboldVS尼斯比 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-09-13 周三 00:30 | ||
锡尔克堡KFUMVS锡尔克堡 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 00:00 | ||
奥尔堡VS弗雷德里西亚 | ||
2-3 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 00:00 | ||
tst FodboldVS维积利 | ||
0-7 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 01:30 | ||
法特列斯堡VSAB哥本哈根 | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 22:00 | ||
奥胡斯费马VS希尔星格 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-09-28 周四 00:00 | ||
海勒鲁普VS布隆德比 | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-09-28 周四 00:00 | ||
纳斯特维德VS中日德兰 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-09-28 周四 00:15 | ||
堡鲁本B9VS兰德斯 | ||
3-3 | ||
2023-09-28 周四 01:00 | ||
齐斯泰兹VS锡尔克堡 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-09-28 周四 01:45 | ||
IF 利森格VS哥本哈根 | ||
0-9 | ||
2023-11-01 周三 03:15 | ||
哥本哈根VS中日德兰 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-11-02 周四 01:00 | ||
哈维德夫VS锡尔克堡 | ||
1-5 | ||
2023-11-02 周四 02:00 | ||
AB哥本哈根VS维积利 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-11-02 周四 03:00 | ||
弗雷德里西亚VS欧登塞 | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-12-07 周四 01:00 | ||
洛斯查兰特VSAB哥本哈根 | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-12-07 周四 03:15 | ||
哥本哈根VS锡尔克堡 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-12-08 周五 03:15 | ||
弗雷德里西亚VS利恩比 | ||
3-2 | ||
2023-12-09 周六 22:30 | ||
AB哥本哈根VS洛斯查兰特 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-12-10 周日 02:00 | ||
锡尔克堡VS哥本哈根 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-12-11 周一 01:00 | ||
利恩比VS弗雷德里西亚 | ||
0-1 | ||