球队数量0球员数量0
2023-09-09 周六 00:00 | ||
Os LimianosVS瓦尔津 | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-09-09 周六 18:00 | ||
Uniao LamasVS帕雷德斯 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-09-09 周六 22:00 | ||
PenicheVS马琳赫尼斯 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-09-09 周六 22:30 | ||
FlamengosVS丰蒂尼亚斯 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 00:30 | ||
科英布拉大学VSUnião de Coimbra | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 19:00 | ||
GuadalupeVSFabril Barreiro | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 22:00 | ||
皇家维拉VSRibeirao | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 22:00 | ||
瓦拉达雷斯VSTorre de Moncorvo | ||
4-0 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 22:00 | ||
PortosantenseVS刚多玛 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 22:00 | ||
AD Fornos AlgodresVS奥利维拉 | ||
0-5 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 22:00 | ||
Os VilanovensesVSPombal | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 22:00 | ||
FlorgradeVS贝拉马尔 | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 22:00 | ||
卢西塔诺VSTocha | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 22:00 | ||
路西塔尼亚LLVS雷加 | ||
10-0 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 22:00 | ||
RebordeloVSSandinenses | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 22:00 | ||
MondinenseVS蒙塔莱格里 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 22:00 | ||
Aliados LordeloVSVianense | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 22:00 | ||
SalgueirosVSFoz | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 22:00 | ||
RebordosaVSLobão | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 22:00 | ||
Pero PinheiroVS卡尔达斯 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 22:00 | ||
FC CastrenseVSPenedo Gordo | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 22:00 | ||
PadernenseVSFC Serpa | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 22:00 | ||
Lusitano Évora 1911VSComércio Indústria | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 22:00 | ||
路勒坦诺VSImortal Albufeira | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 22:00 | ||
Atletico ReguengosVSQuarteirense SAD | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 22:00 | ||
艾禾拿青年VSPortel | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 22:00 | ||
皇家体育队VSCD Olivais e Moscavide | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 22:00 | ||
Alqueidão da SerraVSCD Torres Novas | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 22:00 | ||
艾华卡VSGavionenses | ||
13-0 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 22:00 | ||
圣塔伦VSProença-a-Nova | ||
6-0 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 22:00 | ||
AmienseVSBenfica布朗库堡 | ||
0-7 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 22:00 | ||
阿莫拉VSVitoria do Pico | ||
8-0 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 23:00 | ||
MicaelenseVSAlcochetense | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 23:30 | ||
阿纳迪亚VS辛祖安尼斯 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-09-12 周二 02:00 | ||
辛特伦斯VSOperário | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-09-23 周六 18:00 | ||
Fabril BarreiroVS马里迪莫 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-09-23 周六 21:00 | ||
Sao Joao VerVS雷克斯欧斯 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-09-23 周六 22:00 | ||
TochaVSRebordosa | ||
2-4 | ||
2023-09-23 周六 22:00 | ||
PortosantenseVS葡国民 | ||
2-4 | ||
2023-09-23 周六 22:00 | ||
O ElvasVSLanheses | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-09-23 周六 22:00 | ||
PonteVSVilaverdense | ||
0-5 | ||
2023-09-24 周日 00:00 | ||
泰罗芬斯VSPevidem | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-09-24 周日 18:00 | ||
Vilar de PerdizesVSVasco da Gama Vidigueira | ||
5-1 | ||
2023-09-24 周日 19:00 | ||
路西塔尼亚VSOs Marialvas | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-09-24 周日 19:00 | ||
拉博佩克塞VSCF Oliveira Douro | ||
3-2 | ||
2023-09-24 周日 21:00 | ||
FC CastrenseVSVila Mea | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-09-24 周日 21:00 | ||
路西塔尼亚LLVS维塞乌 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-09-24 周日 21:00 | ||
MoncarapachenseVSMicaelense | ||
6-2 | ||
2023-09-24 周日 22:00 | ||
SandinensesVSCD Olivais e Moscavide | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-09-24 周日 22:00 | ||
Atlético CPVS艾华卡 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-09-24 周日 22:00 | ||
1 DezembroVS费雷拉 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-09-24 周日 22:00 | ||
帕雷德斯VSFlorgrade | ||
5-1 | ||
2023-09-24 周日 22:00 | ||
SalgueirosVSSanta Maria | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-09-24 周日 22:00 | ||
GafetenseVS马夫拉 | ||
0-5 | ||
2023-09-24 周日 22:00 | ||
Alqueidão da SerraVSAD Marco 09 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-09-24 周日 22:00 | ||
RibeiraoVS圣克拉拉 | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-09-24 周日 22:00 | ||
DumienseVS圣塔伦 | ||
3-3 | ||
2023-09-24 周日 22:00 | ||
Uniao de TomarVSPero Pinheiro | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-09-24 周日 22:00 | ||
BritoVS费伦斯 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-09-24 周日 22:00 | ||
FC SerpaVSGouveia | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-09-24 周日 22:00 | ||
艾禾拿青年VS辛特伦斯 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-09-24 周日 22:00 | ||
FC BarreirenseVS米兰迪拉 | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-09-24 周日 22:00 | ||
辛祖安尼斯VS塞图巴尔 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-09-24 周日 22:00 | ||
Recreativa de LamelasVSTirsense | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-09-24 周日 22:00 | ||
Pedrógão São PedroVS莱里亚 | ||
0-12 | ||
2023-09-24 周日 22:00 | ||
Atlético ArcosVSAtlético Malveira | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-09-24 周日 22:00 | ||
Quarteirense SADVSCF Os Belenenses | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-09-24 周日 22:00 | ||
瓦拉达雷斯VS佩纳菲尔 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-09-24 周日 22:00 | ||
PenicheVS蒙塔莱格里 | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-09-24 周日 22:00 | ||
施坦尼斯VS阿马兰迪 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-09-24 周日 22:00 | ||
PombalVS通德拉 | ||
0-5 | ||
2023-09-24 周日 22:00 | ||
塞尔纳谢VSVianense | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-09-24 周日 22:00 | ||
卡内莱斯VS丰蒂尼亚斯 | ||
5-0 | ||
2023-09-24 周日 22:00 | ||
Lusitano Évora 1911VS科维良 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-09-24 周日 22:00 | ||
Benfica布朗库堡VS奥利维伦斯UD | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-09-25 周一 00:00 | ||
科英布拉大学VS奥利维拉 | ||
3-2 | ||
2023-09-25 周一 03:00 | ||
费尔格拉斯VSOs Limianos | ||
4-0 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 18:00 | ||
LuzenseVSCamacha | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-10-20 周五 03:00 | ||
RebordosaVS布拉加 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-10-20 周五 23:30 | ||
路西塔尼亚VS本菲卡 | ||
1-4 | ||
2023-10-21 周六 03:45 | ||
Vilar de PerdizesVS波尔图 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-10-21 周六 19:00 | ||
圣克拉拉VSVianense | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-10-21 周六 21:00 | ||
帕雷德斯VS摩雷伦斯 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-10-21 周六 22:00 | ||
Atlético CPVS维薛拿 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-10-21 周六 22:30 | ||
Vila MeaVS阿马多拉 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-10-21 周六 23:00 | ||
拉博佩克塞VS卡沙比亚 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-10-21 周六 23:30 | ||
Atlético MalveiraVSAD Marco 09 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-10-22 周日 00:00 | ||
雷克斯欧斯VS塞图巴尔 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-10-22 周日 02:00 | ||
费尔格拉斯VS艾路卡 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-10-22 周日 03:45 | ||
CD Olivais e MoscavideVS里斯本 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-10-22 周日 18:00 | ||
辛特伦斯VS埃斯托里尔 | ||
0-5 | ||
2023-10-22 周日 22:00 | ||
佩纳菲尔VSSanta Maria | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-10-22 周日 22:00 | ||
蒙塔莱格里VSPevidem | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-10-22 周日 22:00 | ||
马里迪莫VS莫尔塔古 | ||
4-1 | ||
2023-10-22 周日 22:00 | ||
O ElvasVSTirsense | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-10-22 周日 22:00 | ||
Pero PinheiroVSFC Serpa | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-10-22 周日 22:00 | ||
DumienseVSAVS | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-10-22 周日 22:00 | ||
阿马兰迪VS科英布拉大学 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-10-22 周日 22:00 | ||
通德拉VS1 Dezembro | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-10-22 周日 22:00 | ||
MoncarapachenseVS吉马良斯 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-10-22 周日 22:00 | ||
VilaverdenseVS法伦斯 | ||
3-2 | ||
2023-10-23 周一 00:00 | ||
CF Os BelenensesVS吉维森特 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-10-23 周一 03:00 | ||
奥利维伦斯UDVS博阿维斯 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-11-18 周六 22:15 | ||
CamachaVS法马利康 | ||
0-5 | ||
2023-11-25 周六 04:45 | ||
波尔图VS蒙塔莱格里 | ||
4-0 | ||
2023-11-25 周六 19:00 | ||
卡内莱斯VS马里迪莫 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-11-25 周六 22:00 | ||
FC SerpaVS吉维森特 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-11-26 周日 01:00 | ||
佩纳菲尔VS塞图巴尔 | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-11-26 周日 04:00 | ||
吉马良斯VSVilaverdense | ||
4-1 | ||
2023-11-26 周日 19:00 | ||
O ElvasVS圣克拉拉 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-11-26 周日 23:00 | ||
帕雷德斯VS阿马兰迪 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-11-26 周日 23:00 | ||
莱里亚VSAtlético Malveira | ||
5-0 | ||
2023-11-27 周一 01:00 | ||
埃斯托里尔VS马夫拉 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-11-27 周一 02:00 | ||
里斯本VSDumiense | ||
8-0 | ||
2024-01-10 周三 04:45 | ||
埃斯托里尔VS波尔图 | ||
0-4 | ||
2024-01-11 周四 03:15 | ||
吉维森特VS阿马兰迪 | ||
3-1 | ||
2024-01-12 周五 04:15 | ||
吉马良斯VS佩纳菲尔 | ||
1-0 | ||
2024-02-09 周五 02:45 | ||
吉马良斯VS吉维森特 | ||
3-1 | ||
2024-05-26 周日 06:00 | ||
Winner Semi-final 2VSTBC | ||