赛事 | 比赛日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 角球 | 胜负 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atlantic Cup | 2024/02/10 | 中日德兰 | 0 : 1 | 费德列斯达 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 负 |
近 15 场,赢 8 场,平局 1 场,负 6 场,胜率 53.3%
赛事 | 比赛日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 角球 | 胜负 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
丹麦超 | 2024/05/06 | 中日德兰 | 3 : 2 | 布隆德比 | 2-2 | 10-3 | 胜 |
丹麦超 | 2024/04/30 | 锡尔克堡 | 3 : 0 | 中日德兰 | 3-0 | 1-5 | 负 |
丹麦超 | 2024/04/22 | 布隆德比 | 2 : 1 | 中日德兰 | 2-0 | 5-6 | 负 |
丹麦超 | 2024/04/15 | 中日德兰 | 2 : 2 | 哥本哈根 | 2-1 | 9-8 | 平 |
丹麦超 | 2024/04/08 | 奥胡斯 | 0 : 1 | 中日德兰 | 0-1 | 5-3 | 胜 |
丹麦超 | 2024/04/01 | 中日德兰 | 2 : 3 | 洛斯查兰特 | 0-1 | 9-5 | 负 |
丹麦超 | 2024/03/18 | 中日德兰 | 3 : 0 | 维积利 | 0-0 | 9-2 | 胜 |
丹麦超 | 2024/03/12 | 兰德斯 | 0 : 1 | 中日德兰 | 0-1 | 5-1 | 胜 |
丹麦超 | 2024/03/02 | 中日德兰 | 2 : 0 | 哥本哈根 | 1-0 | 2-6 | 胜 |
丹麦超 | 2024/02/26 | 奥胡斯 | 2 : 3 | 中日德兰 | 1-1 | 4-4 | 胜 |
丹麦超 | 2024/02/19 | 布隆德比 | 1 : 0 | 中日德兰 | 1-0 | 0-3 | 负 |
Atlantic Cup | 2024/02/10 | 中日德兰 | 0 : 1 | 费德列斯达 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 负 |
Atlantic Cup | 2024/02/02 | 莫尔德 | 2 : 1 | 中日德兰 | 1-0 | 1-6 | 负 |
丹麦超 | 2023/12/05 | 中日德兰 | 5 : 1 | 维堡 | 2-1 | 5-3 | 胜 |
丹麦超 | 2023/11/28 | 锡尔克堡 | 1 : 4 | 中日德兰 | 1-1 | 0-7 | 胜 |
丹麦超 | 2023/11/12 | 中日德兰 | 2 : 0 | 洛斯查兰特 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 胜 |
丹麦超 | 2023/11/06 | 哈维德夫 | 1 : 4 | 中日德兰 | 0-3 | 1-5 | 胜 |
丹麦杯 | 2023/11/01 | 哥本哈根 | 1 : 0 | 中日德兰 | 0-0 | 1-5 | 负 |
丹麦超 | 2023/10/28 | 中日德兰 | 2 : 1 | 利恩比 | 1-1 | 7-2 | 胜 |
丹麦超 | 2023/10/24 | 欧登塞 | 1 : 2 | 中日德兰 | 1-1 | 5-4 | 胜 |
丹麦超 | 2023/10/09 | 中日德兰 | 2 : 2 | 兰德斯 | 0-1 | 6-7 | 平 |
丹麦超 | 2023/09/30 | 哥本哈根 | 0 : 2 | 中日德兰 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 胜 |
丹麦杯 | 2023/09/28 | 纳斯特维德 | 0 : 2 | 中日德兰 | 0-1 | 11-8 | 胜 |
丹麦超 | 2023/09/25 | 中日德兰 | 2 : 1 | 欧登塞 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 胜 |
丹麦超 | 2023/09/16 | 维堡 | 2 : 2 | 中日德兰 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 平 |
丹麦杯 | 2023/09/06 | Aabenraa | 0 : 13 | 中日德兰 | 0-6 | - | 胜 |
丹麦超 | 2023/09/04 | 中日德兰 | 1 : 1 | 奥胡斯 | 1-0 | 4-4 | 平 |
丹麦超 | 2023/08/28 | 洛斯查兰特 | 3 : 0 | 中日德兰 | 1-0 | 4-5 | 负 |
欧协联 | 2023/08/25 | 中日德兰 | 3 : 3 | 华沙军团 | 2-1 | 5-3 | 平 |
丹麦超 | 2023/08/21 | 中日德兰 | 0 : 1 | 布隆德比 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 负 |
欧协联 | 2023/08/18 | 中日德兰 | 5 : 1 | 奥莫尼亚 | 3-1 | 6-3 | 胜 |
丹麦超 | 2023/08/13 | 维积利 | 1 : 2 | 中日德兰 | 0-0 | 4-3 | 胜 |
欧协联 | 2023/08/11 | 奥莫尼亚 | 1 : 0 | 中日德兰 | 1-0 | 3-3 | 负 |
丹麦超 | 2023/08/06 | 利恩比 | 4 : 1 | 中日德兰 | 2-0 | 4-5 | 负 |
欧协联 | 2023/08/04 | 尼德科恩 | 2 : 1 | 中日德兰 | 1-0 | 3-8 | 负 |
丹麦超 | 2023/07/30 | 中日德兰 | 2 : 0 | 锡尔克堡 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 胜 |
欧协联 | 2023/07/27 | 中日德兰 | 2 : 0 | 尼德科恩 | 1-0 | 6-3 | 胜 |
丹麦超 | 2023/07/22 | 中日德兰 | 1 : 0 | 哈维德夫 | 0-0 | 9-3 | 胜 |
丹麦超 | 2023/06/10 | TBC | 0 : 1 | 中日德兰 | 0-0 | -4 | 胜 |
丹麦超 | 2023/06/03 | 中日德兰 | 4 : 2 | 欧登塞 | 2-1 | 7-3 | 胜 |
欧罗巴 | 2023/02/24 | 中日德兰 | 0 : 4 | 里斯本 | 0-1 | 7-4 | 负 |
欧罗巴 | 2023/02/17 | 里斯本 | 1 : 1 | 中日德兰 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 平 |
Atlantic Cup | 2023/02/06 | 中日德兰 | 1 : 0 | 蔚山现代 | 0-0 | 0-6 | 胜 |
Club Friendlies 1 | 2023/01/21 | 圣保利 | 0 : 0 | 中日德兰 | 0-0 | 4-3 | 平 |
近 15 场,赢 10 场,平局 3 场,负 2 场,胜率 66.7%
赛事 | 比赛日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 角球 | 胜负 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
挪威杯 | 2024/05/09 | 诺霍斯 | 2 : 3 | 费德列斯达 | 2-2 | 5-0 | 胜 |
挪超 | 2024/05/05 | 奥德 | 0 : 2 | 费德列斯达 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
挪威杯 | 2024/05/01 | 费德列斯达 | 1 : 0 | 罗森博格 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
挪超 | 2024/04/28 | 费德列斯达 | 1 : 0 | 桑纳菲 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
挪威杯 | 2024/04/26 | Eik Tønsberg | 2 : 5 | 费德列斯达 | 1-2 | 5-0 | 胜 |
挪超 | 2024/04/21 | 维京 | 1 : 1 | 费德列斯达 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 平 |
挪超 | 2024/04/14 | 费德列斯达 | 2 : 2 | 萨普斯堡 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 平 |
挪威杯 | 2024/04/11 | Drøbak / Frogn | 0 : 10 | 费德列斯达 | 0-4 | 5-0 | 胜 |
挪超 | 2024/04/08 | 布兰 | 0 : 2 | 费德列斯达 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
挪超 | 2024/04/01 | 费德列斯达 | 0 : 2 | 博德闪耀 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
Atlantic Cup | 2024/02/10 | 中日德兰 | 0 : 1 | 费德列斯达 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
Atlantic Cup | 2024/02/07 | 盐湖城 | 1 : 0 | 费德列斯达 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
Atlantic Cup | 2024/01/30 | 费德列斯达 | 3 : 0 | 埃夫斯堡 | 3-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
挪甲 | 2023/11/12 | 费德列斯达 | 1 : 0 | 谢夫 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
挪甲 | 2023/11/05 | 摩斯 | 2 : 2 | 费德列斯达 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
挪甲 | 2023/10/29 | 费德列斯达 | 1 : 2 | 姆延达伦 | 0-2 | 5-0 | 负 |
挪甲 | 2023/10/21 | 桑德尼斯 | 2 : 3 | 费德列斯达 | 2-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
挪甲 | 2023/10/08 | 阿萨纳 | 0 : 4 | 费德列斯达 | 0-2 | 5-0 | 胜 |
挪甲 | 2023/10/01 | 费德列斯达 | 3 : 0 | 诺霍斯 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
挪甲 | 2023/09/23 | 兰黑姆 | 1 : 2 | 费德列斯达 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
挪甲 | 2023/09/17 | 费德列斯达 | 2 : 1 | 松达尔 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
挪甲 | 2023/09/03 | 斯达 | 2 : 2 | 费德列斯达 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 平 |
挪甲 | 2023/08/27 | 费德列斯达 | 1 : 0 | 禾特 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
挪甲 | 2023/08/24 | 康斯文格 | 1 : 2 | 费德列斯达 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
挪甲 | 2023/08/20 | 费德列斯达 | 4 : 1 | 克里斯蒂 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
挪甲 | 2023/08/13 | KFUM奥斯陆 | 2 : 1 | 费德列斯达 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
挪甲 | 2023/08/10 | 费德列斯达 | 2 : 1 | 布莱尼 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
挪甲 | 2023/08/05 | 斯吉德 | 1 : 2 | 费德列斯达 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
挪甲 | 2023/07/09 | 费德列斯达 | 1 : 1 | 康斯文格 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
挪甲 | 2023/07/02 | 费德列斯达 | 4 : 0 | 兰黑姆 | 3-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
挪甲 | 2023/06/25 | 松达尔 | 0 : 1 | 费德列斯达 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
挪甲 | 2023/06/11 | 费德列斯达 | 3 : 1 | 斯达 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
挪威杯 | 2023/06/08 | 费德列斯达 | 1 : 2 | 维京 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
挪甲 | 2023/06/04 | 诺霍斯 | 1 : 1 | 费德列斯达 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
挪威杯 | 2023/06/02 | ORN侯登 | 0 : 1 | 费德列斯达 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
挪甲 | 2023/05/29 | 费德列斯达 | 2 : 1 | 阿萨纳 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
挪威杯 | 2023/05/25 | 普林特杰洛 | 0 : 3 | 费德列斯达 | 0-2 | 5-0 | 胜 |
挪甲 | 2023/05/21 | 禾特 | 1 : 1 | 费德列斯达 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
挪甲 | 2023/05/17 | 费德列斯达 | 1 : 0 | KFUM奥斯陆 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
挪甲 | 2023/05/13 | 谢夫 | 1 : 1 | 费德列斯达 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 平 |
挪甲 | 2023/05/07 | 费德列斯达 | 0 : 0 | 斯吉德 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
挪甲 | 2023/05/04 | 布莱尼 | 0 : 0 | 费德列斯达 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
挪甲 | 2023/04/30 | 费德列斯达 | 0 : 0 | 桑德尼斯 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
挪甲 | 2023/04/25 | 姆延达伦 | 0 : 1 | 费德列斯达 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
挪甲 | 2023/04/16 | 费德列斯达 | 1 : 1 | 摩斯 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
挪甲 | 2023/04/10 | 克里斯蒂 | 0 : 1 | 费德列斯达 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
Club Friendlies 1 | 2023/04/01 | 费德列斯达 | 2 : 0 | KFUM奥斯陆 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
Club Friendlies 1 | 2023/03/26 | 费德列斯达 | 1 : 0 | 斯吉德 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
Club Friendlies 1 | 2023/03/18 | 费德列斯达 | 0 : 1 | 萨普斯堡 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
Club Friendlies 1 | 2023/03/10 | 瓦勒伦加 | 1 : 0 | 费德列斯达 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
Club Friendlies 1 | 2023/02/04 | 康斯文格 | 0 : 2 | 费德列斯达 | 0-2 | 5-0 | 胜 |