欧国联 | 第6轮 | 2024-11-19 03:45 | 科索沃 | | TBC | |
欧国联 | 第5轮 | 2024-11-16 03:45 | 塞浦路斯 | | TBC | |
欧国联 | 第5轮 | 2024-11-16 03:45 | 圣马力诺 | | TBC | |
欧国联 | 第4轮 | 2024-10-16 02:45 | TBC | | 罗马尼亚 | |
欧国联 | 第4轮 | 2024-10-14 00:00 | 列支敦士登 | | TBC | |
欧国联 | 第3轮 | 2024-10-12 21:00 | TBC | | 科索沃 | |
欧国联 | 第3轮 | 2024-10-11 02:45 | TBC | | 圣马力诺 | |
欧国联 | 第2轮 | 2024-09-10 02:45 | 罗马尼亚 | | TBC | |
欧国联 | 第2轮 | 2024-09-09 00:00 | TBC | | 列支敦士登 | |
欧国联 | 第1轮 | 2024-09-07 02:45 | TBC | | 塞浦路斯 | |
OFC Nations Cup | - | 2024-06-22 11:00 | TBC | | 巴布亚新几内亚 | |
OFC Nations Cup | - | 2024-06-20 08:00 | TBC | | 斐济 | |
韩足总 | - | 2024-06-19 18:00 | 浦项制铁 | | TBC | |
韩足总 | - | 2024-06-19 18:00 | TBC | | 全北现代 | |
韩足总 | - | 2024-06-19 18:00 | TBC | | 光州FC | |
韩足总 | - | 2024-06-19 18:00 | 蔚山现代 | | TBC | |
韩足总 | - | 2024-06-19 18:00 | TBC | | TBC | |
韩足总 | - | 2024-06-19 18:00 | TBC | | TBC | |
韩足总 | - | 2024-06-19 18:00 | TBC | | TBC | |
韩足总 | - | 2024-06-19 18:00 | TBC | | TBC | |
OFC Nations Cup | - | 2024-06-17 08:00 | Tahiti | | TBC | |
Lpf | - | 2024-06-02 07:15 | TBC | | TBC | |
欧冠 | - | 2024-06-02 03:00 | TBC | | Winner Semi-final 2 | |
葡杯 | - | 2024-05-27 00:15 | TBC | | 里斯本 | |
英冠 | - | 2024-05-26 22:00 | TBC | | TBC | |
意乙 | - | 2024-05-25 08:00 | 4th position | | TBC | |
摩尔杯 | - | 2024-05-25 08:00 | TBC | | Winner Semi-final 2 | |
法国杯 | - | 2024-05-25 08:00 | 里昂 | | TBC | |
亚冠 | - | 2024-05-25 06:00 | TBC | | TBC | |
英足总杯 | - | 2024-05-25 06:00 | TBC | | TBC | |
意乙 | - | 2024-05-24 08:00 | 3rd ranked | | TBC | |
法乙 | - | 2024-05-24 08:00 | 3rd ranked | | TBC | |
日联赛杯 | - | 2024-05-22 06:00 | TBC | | TBC | |
日联赛杯 | - | 2024-05-22 06:00 | TBC | | TBC | |
日联赛杯 | - | 2024-05-22 06:00 | TBC | | TBC | |
日联赛杯 | - | 2024-05-22 06:00 | TBC | | TBC | |
日联赛杯 | - | 2024-05-22 06:00 | TBC | | TBC | |
日联赛杯 | - | 2024-05-22 06:00 | TBC | | TBC | |
日联赛杯 | - | 2024-05-22 06:00 | TBC | | TBC | |
日联赛杯 | - | 2024-05-22 06:00 | TBC | | TBC | |
日联赛杯 | - | 2024-05-22 06:00 | TBC | | TBC | |
日联赛杯 | - | 2024-05-22 06:00 | TBC | | TBC | |
意乙 | - | 2024-05-21 08:00 | TBC | | 4th position | |
意乙 | - | 2024-05-20 08:00 | TBC | | 3rd ranked | |
英乙 | - | 2024-05-19 22:00 | TBC | | TBC | |
波兰杯 | - | 2024-05-19 19:30 | TBC | | TBC | |
National 3: Group A | 第26轮 | 2024-05-19 00:00 | TBC | | 奥林匹克马赛B队 | |
英甲 | - | 2024-05-18 22:00 | TBC | | TBC | |
Primavera 2 | - | 2024-05-18 21:00 | | | TBC | |
Primavera 2 | - | 2024-05-18 21:00 | 3rd Group A | | TBC | |
Primavera 2 | - | 2024-05-18 21:00 | | | TBC | |
Primavera 2 | - | 2024-05-18 21:00 | 3rd Group B | | TBC | |
希腊杯 | - | 2024-05-18 08:00 | TBC | | TBC | |
法女甲 | - | 2024-05-18 03:00 | TBC | | TBC | |
英冠 | - | 2024-05-18 03:00 | TBC | | TBC | |
法女甲 | - | 2024-05-18 00:00 | TBC | | TBC | |
中国杯 | - | 2024-05-17 06:00 | TBC | | 江西联盛 | |
中国杯 | - | 2024-05-17 06:00 | TBC | | Chongqing Tongliang Long | |
中国杯 | - | 2024-05-17 06:00 | TBC | | Wuxi Wugou | |
中国杯 | - | 2024-05-17 06:00 | TBC | | 上海嘉定汇龙足球俱乐部 | |
中国杯 | - | 2024-05-17 06:00 | TBC | | Dalian Zhixing | |
中国杯 | - | 2024-05-17 06:00 | TBC | | 黑龙江FC | |
中国杯 | - | 2024-05-17 06:00 | TBC | | Yanbian Longding | |
中国杯 | - | 2024-05-17 06:00 | TBC | | 南京城市足球俱乐部 | |
中国杯 | - | 2024-05-17 06:00 | TBC | | 广西平果哈嘹足球俱乐部 | |
中国杯 | - | 2024-05-17 06:00 | TBC | | 青岛红狮 | |
中国杯 | - | 2024-05-17 06:00 | TBC | | 石家庄功夫足球俱乐部 | |
中国杯 | - | 2024-05-17 06:00 | TBC | | Dongguan United | |
英冠 | - | 2024-05-17 03:00 | TBC | | TBC | |
意大利杯 | - | 2024-05-16 03:00 | TBC | | TBC | |
罗杯 | - | 2024-05-15 06:00 | TBC | | TBC | |
乌克兰杯 | - | 2024-05-15 06:00 | TBC | | TBC | |
俄杯 | - | 2024-05-14 08:00 | 莫陆军 | | TBC | |
阿尔巴杯 | - | 2024-05-14 06:00 | TBC | | TBC | |
英冠 | - | 2024-05-14 03:00 | TBC | | TBC | |
National 3: Group A | 第25轮 | 2024-05-12 21:00 | Ardziv | | TBC | |
英冠 | - | 2024-05-12 19:30 | TBC | | TBC | |
亚冠 | - | 2024-05-11 06:00 | TBC | | TBC | |
英乙 | - | 2024-05-11 03:00 | TBC | | TBC | |
欧罗巴 | - | 2024-05-10 03:00 | TBC | | TBC | |
欧罗巴 | - | 2024-05-10 03:00 | TBC | | TBC | |
英乙 | - | 2024-05-10 03:00 | TBC | | TBC | |
欧协联 | - | 2024-05-10 03:00 | TBC | | TBC | |
欧协联 | - | 2024-05-10 03:00 | TBC | | TBC | |
瑞典杯 | - | 2024-05-09 06:00 | TBC | | TBC | |
英甲 | - | 2024-05-09 03:00 | TBC | | TBC | |
哈萨杯 | - | 2024-05-08 06:00 | TBC | | TBC | |
哈萨杯 | - | 2024-05-08 06:00 | TBC | | TBC | |
英甲 | - | 2024-05-08 03:00 | TBC | | TBC | |
欧冠 | - | 2024-05-07 06:00 | TBC | | 拜仁 | |
英乙 | - | 2024-05-07 00:30 | TBC | | TBC | |
英乙 | - | 2024-05-06 22:00 | TBC | | TBC | |
墨超 | - | 2024-05-05 06:00 | TBC | | TBC | |
英甲 | - | 2024-05-05 02:45 | TBC | | TBC | |
印度超 | - | 2024-05-04 06:00 | TBC | | TBC | |
英甲 | - | 2024-05-04 03:00 | TBC | | TBC | |
欧罗巴 | - | 2024-05-03 03:00 | TBC | | TBC | |
欧罗巴 | - | 2024-05-03 03:00 | TBC | | TBC | |
欧协联 | - | 2024-05-03 03:00 | TBC | | TBC | |
欧协联 | - | 2024-05-03 03:00 | TBC | | TBC | |
巴马甲 | - | 2024-05-02 04:00 | TBC | | TBC | |
斯伐杯 | - | 2024-05-01 21:00 | TBC | | TBC | |
摩尔杯 | - | 2024-05-01 08:00 | 佩特罗古 | | TBC | |
美冠杯 | - | 2024-04-30 08:00 | 墨美洲 | | TBC | |
美冠杯 | - | 2024-04-30 08:00 | TBC | | 哥伦布 | |
俄杯 | - | 2024-04-30 08:00 | TBC | | 莫陆军 | |
欧冠 | - | 2024-04-30 06:00 | 拜仁 | | TBC | |
Serie C: Girone C | 第38轮 | 2024-04-28 08:00 | TBC | | Sorrento | |
印度超 | - | 2024-04-28 06:00 | 1st position | | TBC | |
印度超 | - | 2024-04-28 06:00 | TBC | | 1st position | |
National 3: Group A | 第24轮 | 2024-04-28 00:00 | TBC | | St Clément Montferrier | |
欧女杯 | - | 2024-04-27 06:00 | 切尔尔西女足 | | TBC | |
欧女杯 | - | 2024-04-27 06:00 | TBC | | 里昂女足 | |
巴马甲 | - | 2024-04-26 07:00 | TBC | | TBC | |
摩尔杯 | - | 2024-04-24 08:00 | TBC | | 佩特罗古 | |
巴东北杯 | - | 2024-04-24 06:00 | TBC | | TBC | |
巴东北杯 | - | 2024-04-24 06:00 | TBC | | CR巴西 | |
捷克杯 | - | 2024-04-24 06:00 | TBC | | TBC | |
Northern Territory FFA Cup Preliminary | - | 2024-04-23 17:45 | TBC | | Hellenic Athletic | |
Northern Territory FFA Cup Preliminary | - | 2024-04-23 17:45 | TBC | | TBC | |
美冠杯 | - | 2024-04-23 08:00 | TBC | | 墨美洲 | |
美冠杯 | - | 2024-04-23 08:00 | 哥伦布 | | TBC | |
印度超 | - | 2024-04-23 06:00 | 2nd ranked | | TBC | |
印度超 | - | 2024-04-23 06:00 | TBC | | 2nd ranked | |
欧青联 | - | 2024-04-22 06:00 | TBC | | Winner Semi-final 2 | |
Serie C: Girone C | 第37轮 | 2024-04-21 08:00 | SSC Giugliano | | TBC | |
Liga De Futbol Prof | - | 2024-04-21 05:30 | TBC | | TBC | |
欧女杯 | - | 2024-04-21 01:00 | 里昂女足 | | TBC | |
National 3: Group A | 第23轮 | 2024-04-21 00:00 | Cagnes-Le Cros | | TBC | |
欧女杯 | - | 2024-04-20 19:30 | TBC | | 切尔尔西女足 | |
中国杯 | - | 2024-04-20 15:00 | TBC | | Quanzhou Yassin | |
中国杯 | - | 2024-04-20 15:00 | TBC | | Shaanxi Union | |
中国杯 | - | 2024-04-20 14:00 | TBC | | Shangyu Pterosaur | |
中国杯 | - | 2024-04-20 06:00 | TBC | | Guangxi Hengchen | |
中国杯 | - | 2024-04-20 06:00 | TBC | | Wuhan Chufeng Heli | |
欧青联 | - | 2024-04-20 00:00 | TBC | | TBC | |
Northern NSW FFA Cup Preliminary | - | 2024-04-17 18:00 | Toronto Awaba | 4-5 | TBC | |
Northern NSW FFA Cup Preliminary | - | 2024-04-17 06:00 | TBC | | Newcastle Croatia | |
Northern Territory FFA Cup Preliminary | - | 2024-04-16 17:45 | Casuarina | 0-0 | TBC | 0-0 |
Serie C: Girone C | 第36轮 | 2024-04-15 00:30 | TBC | 2-1 | 皮切尔诺 | 1-0 |
National 3: Group A | 第22轮 | 2024-04-14 00:00 | TBC | | Corte | |
Shebelieves Cup Women | - | 2024-04-10 07:00 | TBC | 2-2 | TBC | 0-1 |
Shebelieves Cup Women | - | 2024-04-10 04:00 | TBC | 1-1 | TBC | 1-0 |
Coupe Du Trone | - | 2024-04-07 06:00 | TBC | | 兹马姆拉 | |
National 3: Group A | 第21轮 | 2024-04-07 00:00 | Agde | | TBC | |
Queensland FFA Cup Preliminary | - | 2024-04-06 17:00 | TBC | 2-1 | Burdekin | |
Serie C: Girone C | 第35轮 | 2024-04-06 02:45 | 福贾 | 0-2 | TBC | 0-0 |
Queensland FFA Cup Preliminary | - | 2024-04-03 18:30 | TBC | 5-2 | TBC | |
Northern NSW FFA Cup Preliminary | - | 2024-04-03 16:00 | Wallsend | 3-4 | TBC | |
Northern NSW FFA Cup Preliminary | - | 2024-04-02 16:00 | TBC | 2-1 | Belmont Swansea | |
Northern NSW FFA Cup Preliminary | - | 2024-04-02 16:00 | TBC | 2-0 | West Wallsend | |
Northern NSW FFA Cup Preliminary | - | 2024-04-02 15:45 | Kurri Kurri | 1-4 | TBC | |
Goiano 1 | - | 2024-04-01 03:00 | TBC | 0-2 | 戈竞技 | 0-2 |
Serie C: Girone C | 第34轮 | 2024-03-30 21:00 | TBC | 1-0 | Taranto | 1-0 |
Northern NSW FFA Cup Preliminary | - | 2024-03-28 16:30 | TBC | 2-1 | Singleton Strikers | |
Northern NSW FFA Cup Preliminary | - | 2024-03-28 16:00 | Nelson Bay | 2-5 | TBC | |
Northern NSW FFA Cup Preliminary | - | 2024-03-28 16:00 | TBC | 2-0 | TBC | |
League Cup | - | 2024-03-28 03:15 | TBC | 4-1 | TBC | 2-1 |
Queensland FFA Cup Preliminary | - | 2024-03-27 17:30 | TBC | 1-3 | TBC | |
Northern NSW FFA Cup Preliminary | - | 2024-03-27 16:00 | Lambton Jaffas Junior | 1-9 | TBC | |
欧预赛 | - | 2024-03-27 03:45 | TBC | 0-0 | TBC | 0-0 |
欧预赛 | - | 2024-03-27 03:45 | TBC | 2-1 | TBC | 0-1 |
欧预赛 | - | 2024-03-27 01:00 | TBC | 0-0 | TBC | 0-0 |
Northern NSW FFA Cup Preliminary | - | 2024-03-26 16:00 | TBC | | TBC | |
Serie C: Girone C | 第33轮 | 2024-03-26 03:30 | 克罗托内 | 0-0 | TBC | 0-0 |
Premier Soccer League | - | 2024-03-24 21:00 | TBC | 1-1 | Yadah | 0-0 |
National 3: Group A | 第20轮 | 2024-03-24 01:00 | TBC | | Fos | |
Serie C: Girone C | 第32轮 | 2024-03-18 01:30 | TBC | 2-0 | 维鲁斯弗兰卡维拉 | 1-0 |
National 3: Group A | 第19轮 | 2024-03-17 01:00 | Montpellier II | | TBC | |
Copa Libertadores U20 | - | 2024-03-15 02:00 | 1st position Group A | 2-1 | TBC | 1-0 |
Copa Verde | - | 2024-03-13 06:30 | 维拉诺瓦 | | TBC | |
Queensland FFA Cup Preliminary | - | 2024-03-12 17:00 | TBC | 5-1 | TBC | |
Serie C: Girone C | 第31轮 | 2024-03-12 03:45 | 图斯 | 1-0 | TBC | 1-0 |
Algeria Cup | - | 2024-03-10 01:30 | TBC | 2-1 | TBC | 2-0 |
National 3: Group A | 第18轮 | 2024-03-10 01:00 | TBC | | 比奥卡尔罗斯 | |
Algeria Cup | - | 2024-03-09 23:45 | TBC | 1-1 | TBC | 1-0 |
Algeria Cup | - | 2024-03-09 22:00 | TBC | 3-0 | TBC | 1-0 |
Algeria Cup | - | 2024-03-09 22:00 | TBC | 0-0 | TBC | 0-0 |
Algeria Cup | - | 2024-03-09 22:00 | TBC | 1-4 | TBC | 1-1 |
Algeria Cup | - | 2024-03-09 21:30 | TBC | 0-1 | TBC | 0-0 |
Algeria Cup | - | 2024-03-09 21:30 | TBC | 0-0 | TBC | 0-0 |
Algeria Cup | - | 2024-03-09 21:30 | TBC | 1-1 | TBC | 0-0 |
Algeria Cup | - | 2024-03-09 21:30 | TBC | 1-1 | TBC | 1-0 |
Algeria Cup | - | 2024-03-09 21:30 | TBC | 2-0 | TBC | 2-0 |
Santosh Trophy | - | 2024-03-09 21:30 | TBC | 1-0 | TBC | 0-0 |
Premier Soccer League | 第1轮 | 2024-03-09 07:00 | Herentals | | TBC | |
Algeria Cup | - | 2024-03-09 01:00 | TBC | 8-0 | TBC | 3-0 |
Algeria Cup | - | 2024-03-08 22:00 | TBC | 0-0 | TBC | 0-0 |
Algeria Cup | - | 2024-03-08 22:00 | TBC | 2-2 | TBC | 1-2 |
Algeria Cup | - | 2024-03-08 22:00 | TBC | 1-2 | TBC | 0-0 |
Algeria Cup | - | 2024-03-08 22:00 | TBC | 2-2 | TBC | 2-1 |
Algeria Cup | - | 2024-03-08 21:30 | TBC | 1-3 | TBC | 0-1 |
Copa Verde | - | 2024-03-08 07:00 | 瑞模贝雷 | | TBC | |
Copa Verde | - | 2024-03-08 07:00 | 布拉希莱恩斯 | 0-0 | TBC | 0-0 |
Serie C: Girone C | 第30轮 | 2024-03-08 03:45 | TBC | 1-1 | 切里尼奥拉 | 0-0 |
Copa Verde | - | 2024-03-07 08:00 | Amazonas | 4-1 | TBC | 1-1 |
Copa Verde | - | 2024-03-07 07:00 | 帕桑度 | | TBC | |
Copa Verde | - | 2024-03-07 07:00 | 库亚巴 | | TBC | |
Copa Verde | - | 2024-03-07 06:30 | 戈亚斯 | | TBC | |
Copa Verde | - | 2024-03-06 08:00 | 马瑙斯 | 3-2 | TBC | 1-1 |