斯肯迪亚Skendija 79 |
所属联赛 | 成立时间 | 球场 | 容量 | 球队市值 |
---|---|---|---|---|
北马其甲 | 1979 | Gradski Stadion | 9730 | - |
号码 | 球员 | 出生日 | 身高(cm) | 体重(kg) | 位置 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbin Kurti | 2005-06-23 | 中场 | |||
Anes Meljichi | 后卫 | ||||
Anes Meljichi | 后卫 | ||||
Lorik Kaba Jakupi | 前锋 | ||||
Lorik Kaba Jakupi | 前锋 | ||||
Amir Nuhija | 2005-01-25 | 中场 | |||
Amir Nuhija | 2005-01-25 | 中场 | |||
Memetriza Hamza | 中场 | ||||
Memetriza Hamza | 中场 | ||||
Djezair Avduli | 中场 | ||||
Djezair Avduli | 中场 | ||||
Stefan Kocev | 1994-02-23 | 后卫 | |||
Stefan Kocev | 1994-02-23 | 后卫 | |||
Stefan Kocev | 1994-02-23 | 后卫 | |||
Stefan Kocev | 1994-02-23 | 后卫 | |||
Stefan Kocev | 1994-02-23 | 后卫 | |||
Vane Krstevski | 中场 | ||||
Vane Krstevski | 中场 | ||||
Vane Krstevski | 中场 | ||||
Vane Krstevski | 中场 | ||||
Vane Krstevski | 中场 | ||||
Vane Krstevski | 中场 | ||||
17 | Almir Aganspahić | 1996-09-12 | 187 cm | 前锋 | |
17 | Almir Aganspahić | 1996-09-12 | 187 cm | 前锋 | |
18 | Almir Aganspahić | 1996-09-12 | 187 cm | 前锋 | |
18 | Almir Aganspahić | 1996-09-12 | 187 cm | 前锋 | |
18 | Almir Aganspahić | 1996-09-12 | 187 cm | 前锋 | |
9 | Almir Aganspahić | 1996-09-12 | 187 cm | 前锋 | |
Almir Aganspahić | 1996-09-12 | 187 cm | 前锋 | ||
Almir Aganspahić | 1996-09-12 | 187 cm | 前锋 | ||
Ferat Ramani | 1994-10-28 | 守门员 | |||
Ferat Ramani | 1994-10-28 | 守门员 | |||
Ferat Ramani | 1994-10-28 | 守门员 | |||
Ferat Ramani | 1994-10-28 | 守门员 | |||
Dashmir Elezi | 2004-11-21 | 前锋 | |||
29 | Dashmir Elezi | 2004-11-21 | 前锋 | ||
Dashmir Elezi | 2004-11-21 | 前锋 | |||
Dashmir Elezi | 2004-11-21 | 前锋 | |||
Dashmir Elezi | 2004-11-21 | 前锋 | |||
Dashmir Elezi | 2004-11-21 | 前锋 | |||
Dashmir Elezi | 2004-11-21 | 前锋 | |||
Dashmir Elezi | 2004-11-21 | 前锋 | |||
Dashmir Elezi | 2004-11-21 | 前锋 | |||
Dashmir Elezi | 2004-11-21 | 前锋 | |||
1 | Astrit Amzai | 2002-07-04 | 守门员 | ||
Astrit Amzai | 2002-07-04 | 守门员 | |||
Astrit Amzai | 2002-07-04 | 守门员 | |||
Astrit Amzai | 2002-07-04 | 守门员 | |||
Astrit Amzai | 2002-07-04 | 守门员 | |||
3 | Almir Redzhepi | 2001-04-04 | 后卫 | ||
Almir Redzhepi | 2001-04-04 | 后卫 | |||
Almir Redzhepi | 2001-04-04 | 后卫 | |||
Almir Redzhepi | 2001-04-04 | 后卫 | |||
Zija Merdzhani | 1995-10-22 | 后卫 | |||
Zija Merdzhani | 1995-10-22 | 后卫 | |||
Zija Merdzhani | 1995-10-22 | 后卫 | |||
Zija Merdzhani | 1995-10-22 | 后卫 | |||
Zija Merdzhani | 1995-10-22 | 后卫 | |||
Zija Merdzhani | 1995-10-22 | 后卫 | |||
16 | Bashkim Velija | 1993-08-01 | 后卫 | ||
16 | Bashkim Velija | 1993-08-01 | 后卫 | ||
Bashkim Velija | 1993-08-01 | 后卫 | |||
Bashkim Velija | 1993-08-01 | 后卫 | |||
Bashkim Velija | 1993-08-01 | 后卫 | |||
Bashkim Velija | 1993-08-01 | 后卫 | |||
Bashkim Velija | 1993-08-01 | 后卫 | |||
95 | Davor Taleski | 1995-05-19 | 守门员 | ||
Davor Taleski | 1995-05-19 | 守门员 | |||
Davor Taleski | 1995-05-19 | 守门员 | |||
Davor Taleski | 1995-05-19 | 守门员 | |||
Davor Taleski | 1995-05-19 | 守门员 | |||
Davor Taleski | 1995-05-19 | 守门员 | |||
Davor Taleski | 1995-05-19 | 守门员 | |||
Davor Taleski | 1995-05-19 | 守门员 | |||
3 | Klisman Cake | 1999-05-02 | 后卫 | ||
3 | Klisman Cake | 1999-05-02 | 后卫 | ||
Klisman Cake | 1999-05-02 | 后卫 | |||
Klisman Cake | 1999-05-02 | 后卫 | |||
Klisman Cake | 1999-05-02 | 后卫 | |||
Klisman Cake | 1999-05-02 | 后卫 | |||
4 | Florent Ramadani | 2000-08-27 | 中场 | ||
Florent Ramadani | 2000-08-27 | 中场 | |||
Florent Ramadani | 2000-08-27 | 中场 | |||
Florent Ramadani | 2000-08-27 | 中场 | |||
Florent Ramadani | 2000-08-27 | 中场 | |||
Florent Ramadani | 2000-08-27 | 中场 | |||
Florent Ramadani | 2000-08-27 | 中场 | |||
Aboubaker Es Sahhal | 2001-01-29 | 前锋 | |||
Aboubaker Es Sahhal | 2001-01-29 | 前锋 | |||
Aboubaker Es Sahhal | 2001-01-29 | 前锋 | |||
14 | 卡迈尔卡卡 | 1995-04-11 | 170 cm | 73 kg | 中场 |
14 | 卡迈尔卡卡 | 1995-04-11 | 170 cm | 73 kg | 中场 |
92 | 卡迈尔卡卡 | 1995-04-11 | 170 cm | 73 kg | 中场 |
92 | 卡迈尔卡卡 | 1995-04-11 | 170 cm | 73 kg | 中场 |
92 | 卡迈尔卡卡 | 1995-04-11 | 170 cm | 73 kg | 中场 |
92 | 卡迈尔卡卡 | 1995-04-11 | 170 cm | 73 kg | 中场 |
卡迈尔卡卡 | 1995-04-11 | 170 cm | 73 kg | 中场 | |
卡迈尔卡卡 | 1995-04-11 | 170 cm | 73 kg | 中场 | |
30 | 阿德尼斯·沙拉。 | 1998-10-23 | 前锋 | ||
30 | 阿德尼斯·沙拉。 | 1998-10-23 | 前锋 | ||
30 | 阿德尼斯·沙拉。 | 1998-10-23 | 前锋 | ||
阿德尼斯·沙拉。 | 1998-10-23 | 前锋 | |||
阿德尼斯·沙拉。 | 1998-10-23 | 前锋 | |||
阿德尼斯·沙拉。 | 1998-10-23 | 前锋 | |||
22 | 布鲁诺迪塔 | 1993-02-18 | 中场 | ||
22 | 布鲁诺迪塔 | 1993-02-18 | 中场 | ||
布鲁诺迪塔 | 1993-02-18 | 中场 | |||
布鲁诺迪塔 | 1993-02-18 | 中场 | |||
布鲁诺迪塔 | 1993-02-18 | 中场 | |||
布鲁诺迪塔 | 1993-02-18 | 中场 | |||
33 | 阿迪利 | 1994-03-30 | 186 cm | 75 kg | 后卫 |
33 | 阿迪利 | 1994-03-30 | 186 cm | 75 kg | 后卫 |
6 | 阿迪利 | 1994-03-30 | 186 cm | 75 kg | 后卫 |
阿迪利 | 1994-03-30 | 186 cm | 75 kg | 后卫 | |
阿迪利 | 1994-03-30 | 186 cm | 75 kg | 后卫 | |
阿迪利 | 1994-03-30 | 186 cm | 75 kg | 后卫 | |
4 | 阿迪利 | 1994-03-30 | 186 cm | 75 kg | 后卫 |
94 | 阿迪利 | 1994-03-30 | 186 cm | 75 kg | 后卫 |
阿迪利 | 1994-03-30 | 186 cm | 75 kg | 后卫 | |
阿迪利 | 1994-03-30 | 186 cm | 75 kg | 后卫 | |
恩德里克拉斯尼奇 | 1994-10-26 | 中场 | |||
7 | 恩德里克拉斯尼奇 | 1994-10-26 | 中场 | ||
8 | 恩德里克拉斯尼奇 | 1994-10-26 | 中场 | ||
恩德里克拉斯尼奇 | 1994-10-26 | 中场 | |||
恩德里克拉斯尼奇 | 1994-10-26 | 中场 | |||
恩德里克拉斯尼奇 | 1994-10-26 | 中场 | |||
恩德里克拉斯尼奇 | 1994-10-26 | 中场 | |||
7 | 圣伊纳里 | 1996-10-11 | 179 cm | 前锋 | |
7 | 圣伊纳里 | 1996-10-11 | 179 cm | 前锋 | |
7 | 圣伊纳里 | 1996-10-11 | 179 cm | 前锋 | |
7 | 圣伊纳里 | 1996-10-11 | 179 cm | 前锋 | |
7 | 圣伊纳里 | 1996-10-11 | 179 cm | 前锋 | |
7 | 圣伊纳里 | 1996-10-11 | 179 cm | 前锋 | |
圣伊纳里 | 1996-10-11 | 179 cm | 前锋 | ||
圣伊纳里 | 1996-10-11 | 179 cm | 前锋 | ||
25 | 圣伊纳里 | 1996-10-11 | 179 cm | 前锋 | |
圣伊纳里 | 1996-10-11 | 179 cm | 前锋 | ||
圣伊纳里 | 1996-10-11 | 179 cm | 前锋 | ||
圣伊纳里 | 1996-10-11 | 179 cm | 前锋 | ||
圣伊纳里 | 1996-10-11 | 179 cm | 前锋 | ||
8 | 托特 | 1996-10-29 | 中场 | ||
8 | 托特 | 1996-10-29 | 中场 | ||
8 | 托特 | 1996-10-29 | 中场 | ||
8 | 托特 | 1996-10-29 | 中场 | ||
8 | 托特 | 1996-10-29 | 中场 | ||
8 | 托特 | 1996-10-29 | 中场 | ||
托特 | 1996-10-29 | 中场 | |||
托特 | 1996-10-29 | 中场 | |||
托特 | 1996-10-29 | 中场 | |||
8 | 托特 | 1996-10-29 | 中场 | ||
8 | 托特 | 1996-10-29 | 中场 | ||
托特 | 1996-10-29 | 中场 | |||
10 | 托特 | 1996-10-29 | 中场 | ||
托特 | 1996-10-29 | 中场 | |||
托特 | 1996-10-29 | 中场 | |||
1 | 扎霍夫 | 1987-11-08 | 守门员 | ||
1 | 扎霍夫 | 1987-11-08 | 守门员 | ||
1 | 扎霍夫 | 1987-11-08 | 守门员 | ||
1 | 扎霍夫 | 1987-11-08 | 守门员 | ||
1 | 扎霍夫 | 1987-11-08 | 守门员 | ||
扎霍夫 | 1987-11-08 | 守门员 | |||
扎霍夫 | 1987-11-08 | 守门员 | |||
扎霍夫 | 1987-11-08 | 守门员 | |||
扎霍夫 | 1987-11-08 | 守门员 | |||
扎霍夫 | 1987-11-08 | 守门员 |
转出时间 | 球员 | 位置 | 转去 |
---|---|---|---|
2024-07-01 | 托特 | 中场 | 沃斯克拉 |
2024-07-01 | 托特 | 中场 | 沃斯克拉 |
2024-07-01 | 托特 | 中场 | 沃斯克拉 |
2024-07-01 | 托特 | 中场 | 沃斯克拉 |
2024-07-01 | 托特 | 中场 | 沃斯克拉 |
2024-07-01 | 托特 | 中场 | 沃斯克拉 |
2024-07-01 | 托特 | 中场 | 沃斯克拉 |
2024-01-05 | 利马高度 | 后卫 | 普里斯堤纳 |
2024-01-01 | 托特 | 中场 | 沃斯克拉 |
2023-08-31 | Nasko Milev | 前锋 | 格尼拉内 |
2023-07-05 | Ljupco Doriev | 前锋 | 索格迪纳吉扎克 |
2023-07-01 | 托特 | 中场 | 沃斯克拉 |
2023-07-01 | 托特 | 中场 | 沃斯克拉 |
2023-07-01 | 杰西·詹森·格拉·朱乌 | 中场 | 森布鲁 |
2023-06-23 | 穆拉蒂 | 后卫 | 拉布历基 |
2023-06-23 | 穆拉蒂 | 后卫 | 拉布历基 |
2023-06-15 | Ferhan Hasani | 中场 | 希尔星格 |
2023-06-09 | Mustafa Mujezinović | 后卫 | 里尼加 |
2023-02-16 | 斯托亚诺夫斯基 | 前锋 | 塞普泰姆夫里索菲亚 |
2023-01-10 | Dashmir Elezi | 前锋 | 古泰斯拖鱼雷 |
2022-07-01 | 基尔·马科斯基 | 前锋 | 华达 |
2022-06-17 | 雷德杰皮 | 守门员 | 地拉那游击 |
2022-06-17 | 雷德杰皮 | 守门员 | 地拉那游击 |
2022-06-17 | 雷德杰皮 | 守门员 | 地拉那游击 |
2022-06-17 | 雷德杰皮 | 守门员 | 地拉那游击 |
2022-06-17 | 雷德杰皮 | 守门员 | 地拉那游击 |
2022-06-17 | 雷德杰皮 | 守门员 | 地拉那游击 |
2022-06-17 | 雷德杰皮 | 守门员 | 地拉那游击 |
2022-02-04 | 穆拉蒂 | 后卫 | 连诺华 |
2022-02-04 | Igor | 中场 | 乌贝兰迪亚 |
2022-01-28 | 卡迈尔卡卡 | 中场 | 梅索科菲德 |
2022-01-13 | 泽努莱 | 中场 | 拉布历基 |
2022-01-01 | 阿利米 | 中场 | 拉布历基 |
2021-09-18 | Riad Agushi | 中场 | 伊利日亚 |
2021-06-24 | Ensar Ljuma | 前锋 | 伯雷茨 |
赛事 | 轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
北马其甲 | 第33轮 | 2024-05-19 23:00 | 拉布历基 | 斯肯迪亚 | ||
北马其甲 | 第32轮 | 2024-05-12 23:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 斯特鲁加 | ||
北马其甲 | 第31轮 | 2024-05-05 23:00 | 科尔瑞 | 斯肯迪亚 | ||
北马其甲 | 第30轮 | 2024-05-01 22:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 潘多夫学院 | ||
北马其甲 | 第29轮 | 2024-04-28 22:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 里尼加 | ||
北马其甲 | 第28轮 | 2024-04-21 22:00 | 蒂克韦什 | 2-1 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-1 |
北马其甲 | 第27轮 | 2024-04-14 21:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 6-1 | 施历斯 | 1-1 |
北马其甲 | 第26轮 | 2024-04-07 21:00 | 马克顿尼查 | 1-1 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-1 |
北马其甲 | 第25轮 | 2024-03-31 21:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 4-1 | 布雷加尼卡 | 2-0 |
北马其甲 | 第24轮 | 2024-03-16 22:00 | 华达 | 1-1 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-0 |
北马其甲 | 第23轮 | 2024-03-10 21:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-0 | Voska Sport | 0-0 |
北马其甲 | 第22轮 | 2024-03-06 21:00 | 潘多夫学院 | 0-0 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-0 |
北马其甲 | 第21轮 | 2024-03-03 21:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 3-0 | 华达 | 2-0 |
北马其甲 | 第20轮 | 2024-02-25 21:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 2-2 | 里尼加 | 1-0 |
北马其甲 | 第19轮 | 2024-02-18 21:00 | 马克顿尼查 | 0-1 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-1 |
北马其甲 | 第18轮 | 2023-12-10 20:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 3-1 | 施历斯 | 1-1 |
北马其甲 | 第17轮 | 2023-12-03 20:00 | 科尔瑞 | 1-0 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-0 |
北马其甲 | 第16轮 | 2023-11-29 20:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 2-0 | 拉布历基 | 0-0 |
北马其甲 | 第15轮 | 2023-11-25 20:00 | 布雷加尼卡 | 2-2 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-1 |
北马其甲 | 第14轮 | 2023-11-11 20:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-0 | 蒂克韦什 | 1-0 |
北马其甲 | 第13轮 | 2023-11-05 20:00 | 斯特鲁加 | 2-1 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-0 |
北马其甲 | 第12轮 | 2023-10-29 20:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-1 | Voska Sport | 0-0 |
Macedonian Cup | - | 2023-10-25 20:00 | 拉布历基 | 3-2 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-2 |
北马其甲 | 第11轮 | 2023-10-22 20:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-1 | 潘多夫学院 | 0-0 |
北马其甲 | 第10轮 | 2023-10-08 20:00 | 华达 | 0-2 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-0 |
北马其甲 | 第2轮 | 2023-10-04 20:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-0 | 斯特鲁加 | 0-0 |
北马其甲 | 第9轮 | 2023-10-01 20:00 | 里尼加 | 2-2 | 斯肯迪亚 | 2-1 |
北马其甲 | 第8轮 | 2023-09-24 21:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-0 | 马克顿尼查 | 0-0 |
北马其甲 | 第7轮 | 2023-09-17 21:00 | 施历斯 | 2-1 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-0 |
北马其甲 | 第6轮 | 2023-09-02 22:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-0 | 科尔瑞 | 0-0 |
北马其甲 | 第5轮 | 2023-08-27 22:00 | 拉布历基 | 1-2 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-0 |
北马其甲 | 第4轮 | 2023-08-23 22:30 | 斯肯迪亚 | 2-0 | 布雷加尼卡 | 0-0 |
北马其甲 | 第3轮 | 2023-08-20 23:00 | 蒂克韦什 | 1-2 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-2 |
北马其甲 | 第1轮 | 2023-08-06 23:00 | Voska Sport | 0-1 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-0 |
欧协联 | - | 2023-07-21 02:45 | 西哈弗福德 | 1-0 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-0 |
欧协联 | - | 2023-07-14 02:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-0 | 西哈弗福德 | 0-0 |
北马其甲 | 第33轮 | 2023-05-14 23:00 | 拉布历基 | 1-2 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-0 |
北马其甲 | 第32轮 | 2023-05-10 23:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-2 | 斯特鲁加 | 0-0 |
北马其甲 | 第31轮 | 2023-05-07 23:00 | 科尔瑞 | 2-1 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-1 |
北马其甲 | 第30轮 | 2023-04-29 22:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 3-1 | 马克顿尼查 | 2-1 |
北马其甲 | 第29轮 | 2023-04-26 22:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-0 | 施历斯 | 0-0 |
北马其甲 | 第28轮 | 2023-04-22 22:00 | 布雷加尼卡 | 0-1 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-0 |
北马其甲 | 第27轮 | 2023-04-15 22:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 4-1 | 蒂克韦什 | 1-0 |
Macedonian Cup | - | 2023-04-05 21:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-1 | 马克顿尼查 | 0-1 |
北马其甲 | 第25轮 | 2023-04-02 21:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 2-0 | 樸比达 | 1-0 |
北马其甲 | 第24轮 | 2023-03-19 22:00 | 斯科普里 | 0-2 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-1 |
北马其甲 | 第23轮 | 2023-03-12 21:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 2-1 | 潘多夫学院 | 2-0 |
北马其甲 | 第22轮 | 2023-03-08 21:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 3-1 | 拉布历基 | 2-0 |
北马其甲 | 第21轮 | 2023-03-05 21:00 | 布雷加尼卡 | 0-0 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-0 |
北马其甲 | 第20轮 | 2023-02-26 21:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-0 | 樸比达 | 0-0 |
北马其甲 | 第19轮 | 2023-02-19 21:00 | 科尔瑞 | 2-0 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-02-06 22:00 | 基迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 斯肯迪亚 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-01-28 20:00 | 慕拉 | 1-1 | 斯肯迪亚 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-01-19 21:00 | Voska Sport | 2-2 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-0 |
北马其甲 | 第18轮 | 2022-12-11 20:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 连诺华 | ||
北马其甲 | 第17轮 | 2022-12-04 20:00 | 马克顿尼查 | 1-3 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-1 |
北马其甲 | 第16轮 | 2022-11-27 20:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-0 | 蒂克韦什 | 0-0 |
北马其甲 | 第15轮 | 2022-11-12 20:00 | 斯特鲁加 | 1-0 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-0 |
Macedonian Cup | - | 2022-11-09 20:00 | 科尔瑞 | 斯肯迪亚 | ||
北马其甲 | 第14轮 | 2022-11-06 20:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-1 | 潘多夫学院 | 1-0 |
北马其甲 | 第13轮 | 2022-10-30 20:00 | 施历斯 | 1-1 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-0 |
北马其甲 | 第12轮 | 2022-10-26 20:00 | 斯科普里 | 0-1 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-1 |
北马其甲 | 第11轮 | 2022-10-15 20:00 | 拉布历基 | 2-4 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-1 |
北马其甲 | 第10轮 | 2022-10-09 20:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-0 | 布雷加尼卡 | 0-0 |
Macedonian Cup | - | 2022-10-05 20:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 5-0 | 斯科普里 | 4-0 |
北马其甲 | 第9轮 | 2022-10-02 21:00 | 樸比达 | 1-3 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-1 |
北马其甲 | 第8轮 | 2022-09-17 21:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-0 | 科尔瑞 | 0-0 |
Macedonian Cup | - | 2022-09-14 21:00 | Karaorman Struga | 0-3 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-1 |
北马其甲 | 第7轮 | 2022-09-11 22:00 | 连诺华 | 斯肯迪亚 | ||
北马其甲 | 第6轮 | 2022-09-04 22:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-1 | 马克顿尼查 | 0-0 |
北马其甲 | 第5轮 | 2022-08-31 22:00 | 蒂克韦什 | 1-3 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-2 |
北马其甲 | 第4轮 | 2022-08-28 22:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-2 | 斯特鲁加 | 0-0 |
北马其甲 | 第3轮 | 2022-08-21 23:00 | 潘多夫学院 | 0-1 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-0 |
北马其甲 | 第1轮 | 2022-08-17 23:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 2-0 | 斯科普里 | 1-0 |
北马其甲 | 第2轮 | 2022-08-14 23:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-1 | 施历斯 | 1-0 |
欧协联 | - | 2022-08-12 02:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-1 | 索尔纳 | 1-0 |
欧协联 | - | 2022-08-05 01:00 | 索尔纳 | 1-1 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-1 |
欧协联 | - | 2022-07-29 02:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 3-1 | 瓦尔米耶拉 | 2-1 |
欧协联 | - | 2022-07-21 23:00 | 瓦尔米耶拉 | 1-2 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-1 |
欧协联 | - | 2022-07-14 23:00 | 艾拉华特 | 2-2 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-2 |
欧协联 | - | 2022-07-08 02:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 2-0 | 艾拉华特 | 2-0 |
北马其甲 | 第33轮 | 2022-05-15 23:00 | 斯特鲁加 | 1-1 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-0 |
北马其甲 | 第32轮 | 2022-05-08 23:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-0 | 科尔瑞 | 0-0 |
北马其甲 | 第31轮 | 2022-05-04 23:00 | 潘多夫学院 | 4-2 | 斯肯迪亚 | 2-1 |
北马其甲 | 第30轮 | 2022-04-30 23:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-0 | 拉布历基 | 0-0 |
北马其甲 | 第29轮 | 2022-04-23 22:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 3-1 | 马克顿尼查 | 2-0 |
北马其甲 | 第28轮 | 2022-04-17 22:00 | 布雷加尼卡 | 0-0 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-0 |
北马其甲 | 第27轮 | 2022-04-10 22:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-1 | 连诺华 | 1-0 |
北马其甲 | 第26轮 | 2022-04-06 21:00 | 彼里史特 | 0-2 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-0 |
北马其甲 | 第25轮 | 2022-04-03 21:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-0 | 伯雷茨 | 0-0 |
北马其甲 | 第24轮 | 2022-03-19 22:00 | 斯科普里 | 1-0 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-0 |
北马其甲 | 第23轮 | 2022-03-13 22:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 2-1 | 蒂克韦什 | |
北马其甲 | 第22轮 | 2022-03-09 21:00 | 拉布历基 | 2-1 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-1 |
北马其甲 | 第21轮 | 2022-02-27 21:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-0 | 潘多夫学院 | 0-0 |
北马其甲 | 第20轮 | 2022-02-19 21:00 | 伯雷茨 | 0-3 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-1 |
北马其甲 | 第19轮 | 2022-02-13 21:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 3-1 | 斯特鲁加 | 2-0 |
北马其甲 | 第18轮 | 2021-12-12 20:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-0 | 斯科普里 | 0-0 |
北马其甲 | 第17轮 | 2021-12-08 20:00 | 科尔瑞 | 1-1 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-0 |
北马其甲 | 第16轮 | 2021-12-05 20:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 2-1 | 彼里史特 | 0-1 |
Macedonian Cup | - | 2021-12-01 20:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-0 | 斯特鲁加 | 0-0 |
北马其甲 | 第15轮 | 2021-11-28 20:00 | 马克顿尼查 | 1-2 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-1 |
北马其甲 | 第14轮 | 2021-11-21 20:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-0 | 布雷加尼卡 | 0-0 |
北马其甲 | 第13轮 | 2021-11-06 20:00 | 连诺华 | 0-1 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-1 |
北马其甲 | 第12轮 | 2021-10-30 20:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-1 | 蒂克韦什 | 1-0 |
北马其甲 | 第11轮 | 2021-10-24 20:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 2-0 | 拉布历基 | 1-0 |
Macedonian Cup | - | 2021-10-20 20:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 5-0 | 连诺华 | 4-0 |
北马其甲 | 第10轮 | 2021-10-16 20:00 | 潘多夫学院 | 2-1 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-1 |
北马其甲 | 第9轮 | 2021-10-02 21:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 3-0 | 伯雷茨 | 3-0 |
北马其甲 | 第8轮 | 2021-09-26 21:00 | 斯特鲁加 | 1-1 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-0 |
Macedonian Cup | - | 2021-09-22 21:00 | 普赫谢沃 | 0-2 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-1 |
北马其甲 | 第7轮 | 2021-09-19 21:00 | 斯科普里 | 0-2 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-1 |
北马其甲 | 第6轮 | 2021-09-14 21:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-0 | 科尔瑞 | 0-0 |
北马其甲 | 第5轮 | 2021-08-28 22:00 | 彼里史特 | 2-2 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-1 |
北马其甲 | 第4轮 | 2021-08-22 22:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 4-0 | 马克顿尼查 | 1-0 |
北马其甲 | 第3轮 | 2021-08-18 23:00 | 布雷加尼卡 | 3-3 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-0 |
北马其甲 | 第2轮 | 2021-08-15 23:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-2 | 连诺华 | 0-1 |
北马其甲 | 第1轮 | 2021-08-08 23:30 | 蒂克韦什 | 0-0 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-0 |
欧协联 | - | 2021-07-30 02:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 里加FC | 0-0 | |
欧协联 | - | 2021-07-23 01:00 | 里加FC | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-0 | |
欧冠 | - | 2021-07-14 02:00 | 慕拉 | 5-0 | 斯肯迪亚 | 2-0 |
欧冠 | - | 2021-07-07 02:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-1 | 慕拉 | 0-1 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-06-29 23:30 | CSKA索菲亚 | 2-3 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-1 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-06-25 23:30 | 斯肯迪亚 | 2-1 | 拉奇 | |
北马其甲 | 第33轮 | 2021-05-16 22:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-1 | 科尔瑞 | 1-0 |
北马其甲 | 第32轮 | 2021-05-09 22:00 | 马克顿尼查 | 3-4 | 斯肯迪亚 | 2-2 |
北马其甲 | 第31轮 | 2021-05-01 19:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-2 | 斯特鲁加 | 0-2 |
北马其甲 | 第30轮 | 2021-04-28 19:00 | 拉布历基 | 3-5 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-2 |
北马其甲 | 第29轮 | 2021-04-25 19:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 3-1 | 伯雷茨 | 0-1 |
北马其甲 | 第28轮 | 2021-04-18 19:00 | 比拿斯卡 | 0-3 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-2 |
北马其甲 | 第27轮 | 2021-04-14 19:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-0 | 潘多夫学院 | 0-0 |
北马其甲 | 第26轮 | 2021-04-11 19:00 | 连诺华 | 0-3 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-0 |
北马其甲 | 第25轮 | 2021-04-04 21:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 2-1 | 施历斯 | 0-0 |
北马其甲 | 第24轮 | 2021-03-20 22:00 | 华达 | 1-6 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-2 |
北马其甲 | 第23轮 | 2021-03-14 22:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-0 | 彼里史特 | 1-0 |
北马其甲 | 第22轮 | 2021-03-07 21:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-0 | 连诺华 | 0-0 |
北马其甲 | 第21轮 | 2021-03-03 21:00 | 拉布历基 | 0-0 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-0 |
北马其甲 | 第20轮 | 2021-02-28 21:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 2-1 | 华达 | 1-1 |
北马其甲 | 第19轮 | 2021-02-21 21:00 | 施历斯 | 1-2 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-1 |
北马其甲 | 第18轮 | 2020-12-16 20:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-1 | 彼里史特 | 0-0 |
北马其甲 | 第17轮 | 2020-12-13 20:00 | 潘多夫学院 | 0-1 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-0 |
北马其甲 | 第16轮 | 2020-12-09 20:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 2-0 | 比拿斯卡 | 1-0 |
北马其甲 | 第15轮 | 2020-12-05 20:00 | 伯雷茨 | 0-2 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-1 |
北马其甲 | 第14轮 | 2020-12-02 20:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 5-0 | 马克顿尼查 | 3-0 |
北马其甲 | 第13轮 | 2020-11-29 20:00 | 斯特鲁加 | 1-1 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-0 |
Macedonian Cup | - | 2020-11-25 20:00 | 施历斯 | 斯肯迪亚 | ||
北马其甲 | 第12轮 | 2020-11-22 20:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-1 | 科尔瑞 | 1-0 |
北马其甲 | 第11轮 | 2020-11-07 20:30 | 连诺华 | 1-3 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-2 |
北马其甲 | 第10轮 | 2020-10-25 21:30 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-1 | 拉布历基 | 1-0 |
Macedonian Cup | - | 2020-10-21 20:30 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-0 | 里尼加 | 1-0 |
北马其甲 | 第9轮 | 2020-10-17 20:30 | 华达 | 1-5 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-2 |
北马其甲 | 第8轮 | 2020-10-03 21:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-1 | 施历斯 | 1-1 |
北马其甲 | 第7轮 | 2020-09-27 21:00 | 彼里史特 | 1-3 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-1 |
欧罗巴 | - | 2020-09-25 02:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-3 | 热刺 | 0-1 |
北马其甲 | 第6轮 | 2020-09-20 21:30 | 斯肯迪亚 | 2-1 | 潘多夫学院 | 1-0 |
欧罗巴 | - | 2020-09-17 23:45 | 波图森尼 | 0-1 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-1 |
北马其甲 | 第5轮 | 2020-09-12 22:00 | 比拿斯卡 | 0-3 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-0 |
北马其甲 | 第4轮 | 2020-08-31 22:30 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-1 | 伯雷茨 | 1-1 |
欧罗巴 | - | 2020-08-28 00:00 | 萨姆加耶特 | 0-2 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-0 |
北马其甲 | 第3轮 | 2020-08-22 23:00 | 马克顿尼查 | 0-1 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-0 |
北马其甲 | 第2轮 | 2020-08-16 23:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 2-0 | 斯特鲁加 | 1-0 |
北马其甲 | 第1轮 | 2020-08-09 23:30 | 科尔瑞 | 2-2 | 斯肯迪亚 | 2-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-08-02 01:30 | 布雷加尼卡 | 0-2 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-07-25 00:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 2-0 | 拉布历基 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-07-19 23:30 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-1 | 马克顿尼查 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-07-16 23:37 | 里尼加 | 0-1 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-1 |
Macedonian Cup | - | 2020-05-06 08:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 斯特鲁加 | ||
Macedonian Cup | - | 2020-04-08 08:00 | 斯特鲁加 | 斯肯迪亚 | ||
北马其甲 | 第26轮 | 2020-03-21 21:30 | 科尔瑞 | 斯肯迪亚 | ||
北马其甲 | 第25轮 | 2020-03-18 21:30 | 斯肯迪亚 | 斯特鲁加 | ||
北马其甲 | 第24轮 | 2020-03-15 21:30 | 连诺华 | 斯肯迪亚 | ||
北马其甲 | 第23轮 | 2020-03-11 21:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-1 | 拉布历基 | 0-0 |
北马其甲 | 第22轮 | 2020-03-08 21:00 | 伯雷茨 | 4-2 | 斯肯迪亚 | 2-0 |
Macedonian Cup | - | 2020-03-04 21:00 | 拉布历基 | 2-2 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-0 |
北马其甲 | 第21轮 | 2020-03-01 21:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 4-1 | 马克顿尼查 | 1-0 |
北马其甲 | 第20轮 | 2020-02-23 21:00 | 施历斯 | 0-0 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-0 |
北马其甲 | 第19轮 | 2020-02-16 20:00 | 潘多夫学院 | 1-2 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-1 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-02-07 21:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-0 | 利贝雷茨 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-02-04 20:30 | 斯肯迪亚 | 3-3 | 兰德斯 | 1-2 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-01-30 20:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-0 | 卡尔维纳 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-01-26 20:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 3-2 | 森利特 | |
北马其甲 | 第18轮 | 2019-12-08 20:00 | 华达 | 2-2 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-1 |
Macedonian Cup | - | 2019-12-04 20:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-1 | 拉布历基 | 1-1 |
北马其甲 | 第17轮 | 2019-12-01 20:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 4-0 | 科尔瑞 | 3-0 |
北马其甲 | 第16轮 | 2019-11-27 20:00 | 斯特鲁加 | 2-1 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-1 |
北马其甲 | 第15轮 | 2019-11-24 20:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 6-1 | 连诺华 | 1-0 |
北马其甲 | 第14轮 | 2019-11-10 20:00 | 拉布历基 | 1-2 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-1 |
北马其甲 | 第13轮 | 2019-11-03 20:30 | 斯肯迪亚 | 4-0 | 伯雷茨 | 3-0 |
Macedonian Cup | - | 2019-10-30 20:30 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-0 | 华达 | 0-0 |
北马其甲 | 第12轮 | 2019-10-27 20:30 | 马克顿尼查 | 0-0 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-0 |
北马其甲 | 第11轮 | 2019-10-23 20:30 | 斯肯迪亚 | 3-0 | 施历斯 | 1-0 |
北马其甲 | 第10轮 | 2019-10-18 20:30 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-1 | 潘多夫学院 | 0-1 |
北马其甲 | 第9轮 | 2019-10-05 21:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-0 | 华达 | 0-0 |
北马其甲 | 第8轮 | 2019-09-28 21:00 | 科尔瑞 | 2-0 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-0 |
Macedonian Cup | - | 2019-09-25 21:30 | 华达 | 2-2 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-2 |
北马其甲 | 第7轮 | 2019-09-22 21:30 | 斯肯迪亚 | 2-0 | 斯特鲁加 | 1-0 |
北马其甲 | 第6轮 | 2019-09-18 21:30 | 连诺华 | 0-2 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-0 |
北马其甲 | 第5轮 | 2019-09-14 21:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 3-0 | 拉布历基 | 2-0 |
北马其甲 | 第4轮 | 2019-08-31 22:30 | 伯雷茨 | 1-0 | 斯肯迪亚 | 0-0 |
北马其甲 | 第3轮 | 2019-08-25 23:00 | 斯肯迪亚 | 1-1 | 马克顿尼查 | 1-1 |
Macedonian Cup | - | 2019-08-21 23:00 | 里尼加 | 1-4 | 斯肯迪亚 |
排名 | 球员 | 比赛 | 进球 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 阿德尼斯·沙拉。 | 2 | 1 |