地拉那游击Partizani Tirana |
所属联赛 | 成立时间 | 球场 | 容量 | 球队市值 |
---|---|---|---|---|
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 1946 | Stadiumi Selman Stërmasi | 9500 | - |
号码 | 球员 | 出生日 | 身高(cm) | 体重(kg) | 位置 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mal Januzi | 2004-05-05 | 中场 | |||
Mal Januzi | 2004-05-05 | 中场 | |||
Endri Çelaj | 2004-01-23 | 前锋 | |||
19 | Endri Çelaj | 2004-01-23 | 前锋 | ||
Endri Çelaj | 2004-01-23 | 前锋 | |||
Christian Mba | 前锋 | ||||
90 | Christian Mba | 前锋 | |||
90 | Christian Mba | 前锋 | |||
Archange Dieudonne Bintso | 2002-10-25 | 前锋 | |||
24 | Archange Dieudonne Bintso | 2002-10-25 | 前锋 | ||
Gjergji Kote | 2004-08-20 | 中场 | |||
20 | Gjergji Kote | 2004-08-20 | 中场 | ||
26 | Paulo Buxhelaj | 2003-05-01 | 后卫 | ||
23 | Paulo Buxhelaj | 2003-05-01 | 后卫 | ||
26 | Paulo Buxhelaj | 2003-05-01 | 后卫 | ||
23 | Paulo Buxhelaj | 2003-05-01 | 后卫 | ||
Paulo Buxhelaj | 2003-05-01 | 后卫 | |||
Redon Ismaili | 2002-10-23 | 中场 | |||
Redon Ismaili | 2002-10-23 | 中场 | |||
Redon Ismaili | 2002-10-23 | 中场 | |||
Redon Ismaili | 2002-10-23 | 中场 | |||
8 | Redon Ismaili | 2002-10-23 | 中场 | ||
34 | Saliou Pape Sembene | 2001-10-26 | 后卫 | ||
34 | Saliou Pape Sembene | 2001-10-26 | 后卫 | ||
34 | Saliou Pape Sembene | 2001-10-26 | 后卫 | ||
34 | Saliou Pape Sembene | 2001-10-26 | 后卫 | ||
14 | Maguette Gueye | 2002-12-30 | 中场 | ||
14 | Maguette Gueye | 2002-12-30 | 中场 | ||
14 | Maguette Gueye | 2002-12-30 | 中场 | ||
14 | Maguette Gueye | 2002-12-30 | 中场 | ||
Leart Zekolli | 2001-10-24 | 后卫 | |||
6 | Leart Zekolli | 2001-10-24 | 后卫 | ||
6 | Leart Zekolli | 2001-10-24 | 后卫 | ||
6 | Leart Zekolli | 2001-10-24 | 后卫 | ||
Luis Birçaj | 2003-05-19 | 中场 | |||
Luis Birçaj | 2003-05-19 | 中场 | |||
Luis Birçaj | 2003-05-19 | 中场 | |||
47 | Luis Birçaj | 2003-05-19 | 中场 | ||
Adnard Mehmeti | 中场 | ||||
7 | Adnard Mehmeti | 中场 | |||
7 | Adnard Mehmeti | 中场 | |||
Albers Keko | 2001-08-16 | 前锋 | |||
Albers Keko | 2001-08-16 | 前锋 | |||
Albers Keko | 2001-08-16 | 前锋 | |||
10 | Albers Keko | 2001-08-16 | 前锋 | ||
10 | Albers Keko | 2001-08-16 | 前锋 | ||
Alfred Mensah | 1999-08-08 | 前锋 | |||
Alfred Mensah | 1999-08-08 | 前锋 | |||
Alfred Mensah | 1999-08-08 | 前锋 | |||
25 | Alfred Mensah | 1999-08-08 | 前锋 | ||
25 | Alfred Mensah | 1999-08-08 | 前锋 | ||
25 | Alfred Mensah | 1999-08-08 | 前锋 | ||
Xhuliano Skuka | 1998-08-02 | 前锋 | |||
Xhuliano Skuka | 1998-08-02 | 前锋 | |||
9 | Xhuliano Skuka | 1998-08-02 | 前锋 | ||
9 | Xhuliano Skuka | 1998-08-02 | 前锋 | ||
Xhuliano Skuka | 1998-08-02 | 前锋 | |||
11 | Xhuliano Skuka | 1998-08-02 | 前锋 | ||
11 | Xhuliano Skuka | 1998-08-02 | 前锋 | ||
11 | Xhuliano Skuka | 1998-08-02 | 前锋 | ||
9 | Xhuliano Skuka | 1998-08-02 | 前锋 | ||
Marcelino Preka | 2003-08-02 | 后卫 | |||
Marcelino Preka | 2003-08-02 | 后卫 | |||
Marcelino Preka | 2003-08-02 | 后卫 | |||
23 | Marcelino Preka | 2003-08-02 | 后卫 | ||
23 | Marcelino Preka | 2003-08-02 | 后卫 | ||
23 | Marcelino Preka | 2003-08-02 | 后卫 | ||
Marcelino Preka | 2003-08-02 | 后卫 | |||
Eljon Sota | 1998-05-24 | 后卫 | |||
Eljon Sota | 1998-05-24 | 后卫 | |||
Eljon Sota | 1998-05-24 | 后卫 | |||
Eljon Sota | 1998-05-24 | 后卫 | |||
28 | Eljon Sota | 1998-05-24 | 后卫 | ||
28 | Eljon Sota | 1998-05-24 | 后卫 | ||
28 | Eljon Sota | 1998-05-24 | 后卫 | ||
28 | Eljon Sota | 1998-05-24 | 后卫 | ||
Gehard Hasa | 1997-02-23 | 前锋 | |||
Gehard Hasa | 1997-02-23 | 前锋 | |||
Gehard Hasa | 1997-02-23 | 前锋 | |||
Gehard Hasa | 1997-02-23 | 前锋 | |||
Leonidha Qyra | 2001-05-14 | 中场 | |||
Leonidha Qyra | 2001-05-14 | 中场 | |||
Holger Xhameta | 2001-10-13 | 守门员 | |||
Holger Xhameta | 2001-10-13 | 守门员 | |||
Arenc Palluqi | 1997-12-06 | 前锋 | |||
Arenc Palluqi | 1997-12-06 | 前锋 | |||
3 | David Atanasovski | 1996-10-21 | 后卫 | ||
3 | David Atanasovski | 1996-10-21 | 后卫 | ||
3 | David Atanasovski | 1996-10-21 | 后卫 | ||
David Atanasovski | 1996-10-21 | 后卫 | |||
David Atanasovski | 1996-10-21 | 后卫 | |||
David Atanasovski | 1996-10-21 | 后卫 | |||
3 | David Atanasovski | 1996-10-21 | 后卫 | ||
David Atanasovski | 1996-10-21 | 后卫 | |||
3 | David Atanasovski | 1996-10-21 | 后卫 | ||
3 | David Atanasovski | 1996-10-21 | 后卫 | ||
21 | Sabit Bilalli | 1997-08-15 | 中场 | ||
21 | Sabit Bilalli | 1997-08-15 | 中场 | ||
21 | Sabit Bilalli | 1997-08-15 | 中场 | ||
Sabit Bilalli | 1997-08-15 | 中场 | |||
Sabit Bilalli | 1997-08-15 | 中场 | |||
Sabit Bilalli | 1997-08-15 | 中场 | |||
88 | Sabit Bilalli | 1997-08-15 | 中场 | ||
88 | Sabit Bilalli | 1997-08-15 | 中场 | ||
88 | Sabit Bilalli | 1997-08-15 | 中场 | ||
10 | 吉勒布林泰皮 | 1992-12-13 | 175 cm | 76 kg | 中场 |
吉勒布林泰皮 | 1992-12-13 | 175 cm | 76 kg | 中场 | |
吉勒布林泰皮 | 1992-12-13 | 175 cm | 76 kg | 中场 | |
吉勒布林泰皮 | 1992-12-13 | 175 cm | 76 kg | 中场 | |
7 | 吉勒布林泰皮 | 1992-12-13 | 175 cm | 76 kg | 中场 |
27 | 吉勒布林泰皮 | 1992-12-13 | 175 cm | 76 kg | 中场 |
阿尔丁·拜蒂 | 2001-01-14 | 后卫 | |||
2 | 阿尔丁·拜蒂 | 2001-01-14 | 后卫 | ||
阿尔丁·拜蒂 | 2001-01-14 | 后卫 | |||
2 | 阿尔丁·拜蒂 | 2001-01-14 | 后卫 | ||
阿尔丁·拜蒂 | 2001-01-14 | 后卫 | |||
阿尔丁·拜蒂 | 2001-01-14 | 后卫 | |||
阿尔丁·拜蒂 | 2001-01-14 | 后卫 | |||
77 | 阿尔丁·拜蒂 | 2001-01-14 | 后卫 | ||
77 | 阿尔丁·拜蒂 | 2001-01-14 | 后卫 | ||
5 | 阿尔丁·拜蒂 | 2001-01-14 | 后卫 | ||
44 | 安迪·哈德罗 | 1999-02-22 | 后卫 | ||
7 | 安迪·哈德罗 | 1999-02-22 | 后卫 | ||
安迪·哈德罗 | 1999-02-22 | 后卫 | |||
安迪·哈德罗 | 1999-02-22 | 后卫 | |||
安迪·哈德罗 | 1999-02-22 | 后卫 | |||
44 | 安迪·哈德罗 | 1999-02-22 | 后卫 | ||
44 | 安迪·哈德罗 | 1999-02-22 | 后卫 | ||
17 | 安迪·哈德罗 | 1999-02-22 | 后卫 | ||
44 | 安迪·哈德罗 | 1999-02-22 | 后卫 | ||
21 | 瓦伦蒂诺·穆拉塔吉 | 1996-08-15 | 中场 | ||
瓦伦蒂诺·穆拉塔吉 | 1996-08-15 | 中场 | |||
瓦伦蒂诺·穆拉塔吉 | 1996-08-15 | 中场 | |||
瓦伦蒂诺·穆拉塔吉 | 1996-08-15 | 中场 | |||
21 | 瓦伦蒂诺·穆拉塔吉 | 1996-08-15 | 中场 | ||
21 | 瓦伦蒂诺·穆拉塔吉 | 1996-08-15 | 中场 | ||
21 | 瓦伦蒂诺·穆拉塔吉 | 1996-08-15 | 中场 | ||
99 | 阿林达尔·拉帕伊 | 2001-08-09 | 中场 | ||
8 | 阿林达尔·拉帕伊 | 2001-08-09 | 中场 | ||
8 | 阿林达尔·拉帕伊 | 2001-08-09 | 中场 | ||
8 | 阿林达尔·拉帕伊 | 2001-08-09 | 中场 | ||
阿林达尔·拉帕伊 | 2001-08-09 | 中场 | |||
99 | 阿林达尔·拉帕伊 | 2001-08-09 | 中场 | ||
99 | 阿林达尔·拉帕伊 | 2001-08-09 | 中场 | ||
阿林达尔·拉帕伊 | 2001-08-09 | 中场 | |||
阿林达尔·拉帕伊 | 2001-08-09 | 中场 | |||
99 | 阿林达尔·拉帕伊 | 2001-08-09 | 中场 | ||
88 | 埃米尔亚诺维拉 | 1988-02-12 | 185 cm | 中场 | |
11 | 埃米尔亚诺维拉 | 1988-02-12 | 185 cm | 中场 | |
埃米尔亚诺维拉 | 1988-02-12 | 185 cm | 中场 | ||
埃米尔亚诺维拉 | 1988-02-12 | 185 cm | 中场 | ||
埃米尔亚诺维拉 | 1988-02-12 | 185 cm | 中场 | ||
埃米尔亚诺维拉 | 1988-02-12 | 185 cm | 中场 | ||
埃米尔亚诺维拉 | 1988-02-12 | 185 cm | 中场 | ||
88 | 埃米尔亚诺维拉 | 1988-02-12 | 185 cm | 中场 | |
98 | 埃米尔亚诺维拉 | 1988-02-12 | 185 cm | 中场 | |
60 | 奇尔科小姐 | 1999-06-26 | 守门员 | ||
奇尔科小姐 | 1999-06-26 | 守门员 | |||
奇尔科小姐 | 1999-06-26 | 守门员 | |||
奇尔科小姐 | 1999-06-26 | 守门员 | |||
奇尔科小姐 | 1999-06-26 | 守门员 | |||
奇尔科小姐 | 1999-06-26 | 守门员 | |||
60 | 奇尔科小姐 | 1999-06-26 | 守门员 | ||
60 | 奇尔科小姐 | 1999-06-26 | 守门员 | ||
菲蒂姆·梅利 | 2002-11-07 | 后卫 | |||
菲蒂姆·梅利 | 2002-11-07 | 后卫 | |||
菲蒂姆·梅利 | 2002-11-07 | 后卫 | |||
菲蒂姆·梅利 | 2002-11-07 | 后卫 | |||
菲蒂姆·梅利 | 2002-11-07 | 后卫 | |||
22 | 泰迪卡拉 | 2000-04-15 | 前锋 | ||
泰迪卡拉 | 2000-04-15 | 前锋 | |||
泰迪卡拉 | 2000-04-15 | 前锋 | |||
泰迪卡拉 | 2000-04-15 | 前锋 | |||
22 | 泰迪卡拉 | 2000-04-15 | 前锋 | ||
泰迪卡拉 | 2000-04-15 | 前锋 | |||
泰迪卡拉 | 2000-04-15 | 前锋 | |||
22 | 泰迪卡拉 | 2000-04-15 | 前锋 | ||
22 | 泰迪卡拉 | 2000-04-15 | 前锋 | ||
泰迪卡拉 | 2000-04-15 | 前锋 | |||
8 | 罗梅罗 | 1995-10-18 | 184 cm | 83 kg | 中场 |
8 | 罗梅罗 | 1995-10-18 | 184 cm | 83 kg | 中场 |
8 | 罗梅罗 | 1995-10-18 | 184 cm | 83 kg | 中场 |
8 | 罗梅罗 | 1995-10-18 | 184 cm | 83 kg | 中场 |
27 | 罗梅罗 | 1995-10-18 | 184 cm | 83 kg | 中场 |
27 | 罗梅罗 | 1995-10-18 | 184 cm | 83 kg | 中场 |
霍克萨 | 1987-11-23 | 188 cm | 79 kg | 守门员 | |
12 | 霍克萨 | 1987-11-23 | 188 cm | 79 kg | 守门员 |
12 | 霍克萨 | 1987-11-23 | 188 cm | 79 kg | 守门员 |
12 | 霍克萨 | 1987-11-23 | 188 cm | 79 kg | 守门员 |
12 | 霍克萨 | 1987-11-23 | 188 cm | 79 kg | 守门员 |
12 | 霍克萨 | 1987-11-23 | 188 cm | 79 kg | 守门员 |
霍克萨 | 1987-11-23 | 188 cm | 79 kg | 守门员 | |
霍克萨 | 1987-11-23 | 188 cm | 79 kg | 守门员 | |
12 | 霍克萨 | 1987-11-23 | 188 cm | 79 kg | 守门员 |
12 | 霍克萨 | 1987-11-23 | 188 cm | 79 kg | 守门员 |
12 | 霍克萨 | 1987-11-23 | 188 cm | 79 kg | 守门员 |
安蒂·珍妮夫 | 2002-10-11 | 后卫 | |||
安蒂·珍妮夫 | 2002-10-11 | 后卫 | |||
72 | 安蒂·珍妮夫 | 2002-10-11 | 后卫 | ||
安蒂·珍妮夫 | 2002-10-11 | 后卫 |
赛事 | 轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第36轮 | 2024-05-11 08:00 | 地拉那游击 | 厄泽尼 | ||
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第35轮 | 2024-05-05 08:00 | 佩帕里米 | 地拉那游击 | ||
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第34轮 | 2024-05-04 08:00 | 地拉那游击 | 斯克得比鲁 | ||
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第33轮 | 2024-04-29 01:00 | KF蒂拉纳 | 地拉那游击 | ||
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第32轮 | 2024-04-21 00:00 | 地拉那游击 | 地拉那迪纳摩 | ||
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第31轮 | 2024-04-14 21:00 | 埃格纳提亚 | 地拉那游击 | ||
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第30轮 | 2024-04-08 00:00 | 地拉那游击 | 维拉斯尼亚 | ||
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第29轮 | 2024-03-30 22:00 | 拉奇 | 地拉那游击 | ||
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第28轮 | 2024-03-17 00:00 | 图塔杜雷斯 | 1-0 | 地拉那游击 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第27轮 | 2024-03-10 21:00 | 厄泽尼 | 0-4 | 地拉那游击 | 0-2 |
阿尔巴杯 | - | 2024-03-06 00:00 | 地拉那游击 | 0-1 | 佩帕里米 | 0-1 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第26轮 | 2024-03-02 00:00 | 地拉那游击 | 3-0 | 佩帕里米 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第25轮 | 2024-02-26 00:00 | 斯克得比鲁 | 1-0 | 地拉那游击 | 1-0 |
阿尔巴杯 | - | 2024-02-20 20:30 | 佩帕里米 | 0-1 | 地拉那游击 | 0-1 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第24轮 | 2024-02-17 02:00 | 地拉那游击 | 2-1 | KF蒂拉纳 | 2-1 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第23轮 | 2024-02-11 00:00 | 地拉那迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 地拉那游击 | 0-1 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第22轮 | 2024-02-03 23:00 | 地拉那游击 | 1-1 | 埃格纳提亚 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第21轮 | 2024-01-29 00:00 | 维拉斯尼亚 | 1-1 | 地拉那游击 | 1-1 |
阿尔巴杯 | - | 2024-01-24 20:00 | 地拉那游击 | 3-1 | 阿普朗尼亚 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第20轮 | 2024-01-21 00:00 | 地拉那游击 | 1-2 | 拉奇 | 1-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第19轮 | 2024-01-14 00:00 | 地拉那游击 | 1-0 | 图塔杜雷斯 | 1-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第18轮 | 2023-12-25 00:00 | 地拉那游击 | 1-2 | 厄泽尼 | 0-2 |
阿尔巴超杯 | - | 2023-12-21 02:00 | 地拉那游击 | 1-0 | 埃格纳提亚 | 1-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第17轮 | 2023-12-16 20:30 | 佩帕里米 | 1-1 | 地拉那游击 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第16轮 | 2023-12-12 00:00 | 地拉那游击 | 1-1 | 斯克得比鲁 | 0-1 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第1轮 | 2023-12-08 00:00 | 地拉那游击 | 1-1 | 图塔杜雷斯 | 0-1 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第15轮 | 2023-12-04 02:00 | KF蒂拉纳 | 1-1 | 地拉那游击 | 1-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第14轮 | 2023-11-28 00:00 | 地拉那游击 | 0-0 | 地拉那迪纳摩 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第13轮 | 2023-11-11 20:30 | 埃格纳提亚 | 地拉那游击 | ||
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第12轮 | 2023-11-07 01:00 | 地拉那游击 | 4-1 | 维拉斯尼亚 | 3-1 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第11轮 | 2023-11-01 21:00 | 拉奇 | 0-1 | 地拉那游击 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第10轮 | 2023-10-28 23:00 | 图塔杜雷斯 | 0-1 | 地拉那游击 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第9轮 | 2023-10-23 23:00 | 厄泽尼 | 1-2 | 地拉那游击 | 0-1 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第6轮 | 2023-10-20 01:00 | 地拉那游击 | 2-1 | KF蒂拉纳 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第8轮 | 2023-10-09 00:00 | 地拉那游击 | 4-3 | 佩帕里米 | 3-1 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第7轮 | 2023-10-01 22:30 | 斯克得比鲁 | 1-0 | 地拉那游击 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第5轮 | 2023-09-23 00:00 | 地拉那迪纳摩 | 1-3 | 地拉那游击 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第4轮 | 2023-09-19 00:30 | 地拉那游击 | 1-1 | 埃格纳提亚 | 1-1 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第3轮 | 2023-09-15 00:00 | 维拉斯尼亚 | 0-0 | 地拉那游击 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第2轮 | 2023-09-04 01:00 | 地拉那游击 | 1-0 | 拉奇 | 0-0 |
欧协联 | - | 2023-09-01 02:00 | 地拉那游击 | 1-1 | 阿斯塔纳 | 1-0 |
欧协联 | - | 2023-08-24 22:00 | 阿斯塔纳 | 1-0 | 地拉那游击 | 1-0 |
欧协联 | - | 2023-08-18 02:00 | 地拉那游击 | 1-0 | 瓦尔米耶拉 | 1-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-08-13 02:00 | 地拉那游击 | 1-2 | 罗马 | 0-2 |
欧协联 | - | 2023-08-11 01:00 | 瓦尔米耶拉 | 1-2 | 地拉那游击 | 1-0 |
欧协联 | - | 2023-08-02 02:45 | 地拉那游击 | 4-1 | 竞技体育俱乐部 | 2-0 |
欧协联 | - | 2023-07-25 23:00 | 竞技体育俱乐部 | 0-1 | 地拉那游击 | 0-0 |
欧冠 | - | 2023-07-19 02:00 | 波里索夫巴特 | 2-0 | 地拉那游击 | 0-0 |
欧冠 | - | 2023-07-12 02:45 | 地拉那游击 | 1-1 | 波里索夫巴特 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第36轮 | 2023-05-29 22:00 | 地拉那游击 | 2-0 | 图塔杜雷斯 | 1-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第35轮 | 2023-05-25 22:00 | 卡斯泰利奥迪 | 1-4 | 地拉那游击 | 1-2 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第34轮 | 2023-05-21 22:00 | 地拉那游击 | 2-1 | 维拉斯尼亚 | 2-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第33轮 | 2023-05-18 00:30 | KF蒂拉纳 | 1-1 | 地拉那游击 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第32轮 | 2023-05-07 00:00 | 地拉那游击 | 3-1 | 佩帕里米 | 2-1 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第31轮 | 2023-04-30 00:00 | 厄泽尼 | 1-2 | 地拉那游击 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第30轮 | 2023-04-24 00:00 | 地拉那游击 | 2-1 | 柏利斯 | 1-1 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第29轮 | 2023-04-16 21:00 | 拉奇 | 3-2 | 地拉那游击 | 1-1 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第28轮 | 2023-04-10 21:00 | 埃格纳提亚 | 1-1 | 地拉那游击 | 0-1 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第27轮 | 2023-04-02 00:00 | 图塔杜雷斯 | 0-2 | 地拉那游击 | 0-1 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第26轮 | 2023-03-19 23:00 | 地拉那游击 | 4-1 | 卡斯泰利奥迪 | 3-1 |
阿尔巴杯 | - | 2023-03-16 00:00 | 地拉那游击 | 1-0 | 维拉斯尼亚 | 1-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第25轮 | 2023-03-12 00:00 | 维拉斯尼亚 | 1-1 | 地拉那游击 | 1-1 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第24轮 | 2023-03-07 02:00 | 地拉那游击 | 2-0 | KF蒂拉纳 | 1-0 |
阿尔巴杯 | - | 2023-03-02 00:00 | 维拉斯尼亚 | 3-1 | 地拉那游击 | 2-1 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第23轮 | 2023-02-24 20:00 | 佩帕里米 | 1-0 | 地拉那游击 | 1-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第22轮 | 2023-02-19 02:00 | 地拉那游击 | 3-0 | 厄泽尼 | 1-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第21轮 | 2023-02-13 20:00 | 柏利斯 | 0-1 | 地拉那游击 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第20轮 | 2023-02-07 02:00 | 地拉那游击 | 1-2 | 拉奇 | 1-1 |
阿尔巴杯 | - | 2023-02-02 20:00 | 地拉那游击 | 3-0 | 佩什科比 | 2-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第19轮 | 2023-01-31 02:00 | 地拉那游击 | 1-1 | 埃格纳提亚 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第18轮 | 2023-01-26 23:00 | 地拉那游击 | 0-2 | 图塔杜雷斯 | 0-1 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第17轮 | 2023-01-21 20:00 | 卡斯泰利奥迪 | 1-1 | 地拉那游击 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴杯 | - | 2023-01-17 20:00 | 佩什科比 | 1-3 | 地拉那游击 | 0-1 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第16轮 | 2023-01-13 23:00 | 地拉那游击 | 1-2 | 维拉斯尼亚 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第15轮 | 2022-12-22 03:00 | KF蒂拉纳 | 0-1 | 地拉那游击 | 0-1 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第14轮 | 2022-12-15 22:45 | 地拉那游击 | 2-1 | 佩帕里米 | 2-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第13轮 | 2022-12-11 22:45 | 厄泽尼 | 3-3 | 地拉那游击 | 1-1 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第12轮 | 2022-11-14 23:00 | 地拉那游击 | 2-1 | 柏利斯 | 1-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第11轮 | 2022-11-03 20:00 | 拉奇 | 1-0 | 地拉那游击 | 1-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第10轮 | 2022-10-30 21:00 | 埃格纳提亚 | 3-0 | 地拉那游击 | 2-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第9轮 | 2022-10-21 23:45 | 图塔杜雷斯 | 1-4 | 地拉那游击 | 1-3 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第8轮 | 2022-10-16 23:45 | 地拉那游击 | 0-0 | 卡斯泰利奥迪 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴杯 | - | 2022-10-12 20:00 | KF奥里库 | 0-2 | 地拉那游击 | 0-1 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第7轮 | 2022-10-07 23:45 | 维拉斯尼亚 | 1-2 | 地拉那游击 | 1-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第6轮 | 2022-10-03 01:00 | 地拉那游击 | 0-2 | KF蒂拉纳 | 0-1 |
阿尔巴杯 | - | 2022-09-28 21:00 | 地拉那游击 | 0-0 | KF奥里库 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第5轮 | 2022-09-19 21:00 | 佩帕里米 | 1-2 | 地拉那游击 | 0-1 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第4轮 | 2022-09-11 23:45 | 地拉那游击 | 0-1 | 厄泽尼 | 0-1 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第3轮 | 2022-09-04 21:00 | 柏利斯 | 0-1 | 地拉那游击 | 0-1 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第2轮 | 2022-08-30 01:30 | 地拉那游击 | 1-0 | 拉奇 | 1-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第1轮 | 2022-08-21 01:30 | 地拉那游击 | 2-1 | 埃格纳提亚 | 0-1 |
欧协联 | - | 2022-07-15 02:00 | 地拉那游击 | 0-1 | 萨布塔洛 | 0-0 |
欧协联 | - | 2022-07-08 00:00 | 萨布塔洛 | 0-1 | 地拉那游击 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第36轮 | 2022-05-26 23:00 | 拉奇 | 3-4 | 地拉那游击 | 1-2 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第35轮 | 2022-05-21 23:00 | 地拉那游击 | 4-0 | 卡斯泰利奥迪 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第34轮 | 2022-05-14 23:15 | 埃格纳提亚 | 0-1 | 地拉那游击 | 0-1 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第33轮 | 2022-05-08 00:45 | 地拉那游击 | 1-2 | KF蒂拉纳 | 1-1 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第32轮 | 2022-05-03 22:45 | 佩帕里米 | 1-2 | 地拉那游击 | 0-2 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第31轮 | 2022-04-29 22:45 | 地拉那游击 | 3-1 | 地拉那迪纳摩 | 2-1 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第30轮 | 2022-04-23 22:45 | 维拉斯尼亚 | 0-0 | 地拉那游击 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第29轮 | 2022-04-17 22:45 | 地拉那游击 | 0-0 | 斯克得比鲁 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴杯 | - | 2022-04-13 23:45 | 维拉斯尼亚 | 1-1 | 地拉那游击 | 1-1 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第28轮 | 2022-04-09 22:45 | 地拉那游击 | 3-1 | 图塔杜雷斯 | 1-1 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第27轮 | 2022-04-04 23:45 | 地拉那游击 | 2-1 | 拉奇 | 1-0 |
阿尔巴杯 | - | 2022-03-31 23:45 | 地拉那游击 | 0-0 | 维拉斯尼亚 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第26轮 | 2022-03-19 20:45 | 卡斯泰利奥迪 | 1-0 | 地拉那游击 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第25轮 | 2022-03-12 23:45 | 地拉那游击 | 2-2 | 埃格纳提亚 | 0-1 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第24轮 | 2022-03-06 02:45 | KF蒂拉纳 | 0-0 | 地拉那游击 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第23轮 | 2022-03-02 23:45 | 地拉那游击 | 5-0 | 佩帕里米 | 2-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第22轮 | 2022-02-26 02:45 | 地拉那迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 地拉那游击 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第21轮 | 2022-02-19 23:45 | 地拉那游击 | 1-1 | 维拉斯尼亚 | 0-1 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第20轮 | 2022-02-14 23:45 | 斯克得比鲁 | 1-2 | 地拉那游击 | 1-0 |
阿尔巴杯 | - | 2022-02-11 01:00 | 地拉那游击 | 1-0 | 地拉那迪纳摩 | 1-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第19轮 | 2022-02-05 23:45 | 图塔杜雷斯 | 0-4 | 地拉那游击 | 0-2 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第18轮 | 2022-01-31 20:45 | 拉奇 | 1-0 | 地拉那游击 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴杯 | - | 2022-01-27 23:45 | 地拉那迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 地拉那游击 | 1-1 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第17轮 | 2022-01-22 20:45 | 地拉那游击 | 0-0 | 卡斯泰利奥迪 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第16轮 | 2022-01-16 20:45 | 埃格纳提亚 | 0-3 | 地拉那游击 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第15轮 | 2021-12-24 02:45 | 地拉那游击 | 1-2 | KF蒂拉纳 | 0-1 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第14轮 | 2021-12-19 23:45 | 佩帕里米 | 2-1 | 地拉那游击 | 0-1 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第13轮 | 2021-12-14 02:45 | 地拉那游击 | 1-0 | 地拉那迪纳摩 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第12轮 | 2021-12-08 23:45 | 维拉斯尼亚 | 1-0 | 地拉那游击 | 1-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第11轮 | 2021-12-04 23:45 | 地拉那游击 | 2-1 | 斯克得比鲁 | 2-1 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第10轮 | 2021-11-26 23:45 | 地拉那游击 | 2-1 | 图塔杜雷斯 | 0-1 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第9轮 | 2021-11-21 02:45 | 地拉那游击 | 1-1 | 拉奇 | 0-1 |
阿尔巴杯 | - | 2021-11-17 20:30 | 地拉那游击 | 2-0 | 比斯利达加 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第8轮 | 2021-11-07 20:45 | 卡斯泰利奥迪 | 0-2 | 地拉那游击 | 0-1 |
阿尔巴杯 | - | 2021-11-03 21:00 | 比斯利达加 | 0-1 | 地拉那游击 | 0-1 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第7轮 | 2021-10-31 23:45 | 地拉那游击 | 1-1 | 埃格纳提亚 | 1-1 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第6轮 | 2021-10-26 01:45 | KF蒂拉纳 | 1-0 | 地拉那游击 | 1-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第5轮 | 2021-10-17 22:45 | 地拉那游击 | 1-1 | 佩帕里米 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴杯 | - | 2021-10-13 19:30 | 地拉那游击 | 3-0 | 特布尼普克 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第4轮 | 2021-10-02 01:45 | 地拉那迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 地拉那游击 | 1-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第3轮 | 2021-09-27 01:45 | 地拉那游击 | 1-1 | 维拉斯尼亚 | 0-1 |
阿尔巴杯 | - | 2021-09-22 22:00 | 特布尼普克 | 0-3 | 地拉那游击 | 0-3 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第2轮 | 2021-09-18 22:45 | 斯克得比鲁 | 1-1 | 地拉那游击 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第1轮 | 2021-09-11 01:45 | 图塔杜雷斯 | 1-0 | 地拉那游击 | 1-0 |
欧协联 | - | 2021-07-30 02:00 | 地拉那游击 | 巴塞尔 | 0-1 | |
欧协联 | - | 2021-07-23 02:15 | 巴塞尔 | 地拉那游击 | 1-0 | |
欧协联 | - | 2021-07-16 01:00 | 斯芬图尔 | 地拉那游击 | 2-2 | |
欧协联 | - | 2021-07-09 02:00 | 地拉那游击 | 斯芬图尔 | 2-1 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-06-24 23:30 | 斯特鲁加 | 1-1 | 地拉那游击 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第36轮 | 2021-05-26 23:00 | 柏利斯 | 2-4 | 地拉那游击 | 1-1 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第35轮 | 2021-05-21 23:00 | 地拉那游击 | 0-1 | 维拉斯尼亚 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第34轮 | 2021-05-17 23:00 | 图塔杜雷斯 | 0-1 | 地拉那游击 | 0-1 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第33轮 | 2021-05-14 01:00 | 地拉那游击 | 0-0 | KF蒂拉纳 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第32轮 | 2021-05-09 01:00 | 斯克得比鲁 | 1-1 | 地拉那游击 | 0-1 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第31轮 | 2021-05-04 00:00 | 地拉那游击 | 1-0 | 阿普朗尼亚 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第30轮 | 2021-04-28 22:00 | 拉奇 | 2-2 | 地拉那游击 | 1-1 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第29轮 | 2021-04-24 22:00 | 地拉那游击 | 4-0 | 佩帕里米 | 2-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第28轮 | 2021-04-17 22:00 | 地拉那游击 | 3-1 | 卡斯泰利奥迪 | 1-1 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第27轮 | 2021-04-11 22:00 | 地拉那游击 | 3-0 | 柏利斯 | 1-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第26轮 | 2021-04-03 22:00 | 维拉斯尼亚 | 0-0 | 地拉那游击 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第25轮 | 2021-03-21 23:00 | 地拉那游击 | 0-0 | 图塔杜雷斯 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴杯 | - | 2021-03-17 20:00 | 拉奇 | 0-0 | 地拉那游击 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第24轮 | 2021-03-13 20:00 | KF蒂拉纳 | 1-2 | 地拉那游击 | 1-1 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第23轮 | 2021-03-07 23:00 | 地拉那游击 | 0-1 | 斯克得比鲁 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第22轮 | 2021-03-03 20:00 | 阿普朗尼亚 | 1-1 | 地拉那游击 | 1-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第21轮 | 2021-02-27 23:00 | 地拉那游击 | 1-1 | 拉奇 | 1-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第20轮 | 2021-02-21 23:00 | 佩帕里米 | 1-2 | 地拉那游击 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第19轮 | 2021-02-13 21:00 | 卡斯泰利奥迪 | 0-3 | 地拉那游击 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第18轮 | 2021-02-06 20:45 | 柏利斯 | 1-2 | 地拉那游击 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第17轮 | 2021-01-31 23:45 | 地拉那游击 | 0-0 | 维拉斯尼亚 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第16轮 | 2021-01-25 23:45 | 图塔杜雷斯 | 1-1 | 地拉那游击 | 1-1 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第15轮 | 2021-01-22 01:00 | 地拉那游击 | 1-0 | KF蒂拉纳 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第14轮 | 2021-01-16 20:45 | 斯克得比鲁 | 1-2 | 地拉那游击 | 0-2 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第13轮 | 2021-01-09 23:45 | 地拉那游击 | 1-1 | 阿普朗尼亚 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第12轮 | 2020-12-30 20:45 | 拉奇 | 3-2 | 地拉那游击 | 1-1 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第11轮 | 2020-12-27 23:45 | 地拉那游击 | 4-1 | 佩帕里米 | 1-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第10轮 | 2020-12-23 20:45 | 地拉那游击 | 2-0 | 卡斯泰利奥迪 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第9轮 | 2020-12-19 23:45 | 地拉那游击 | 0-0 | 柏利斯 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第8轮 | 2020-12-13 23:45 | 维拉斯尼亚 | 1-0 | 地拉那游击 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第7轮 | 2020-12-09 23:45 | 地拉那游击 | 0-0 | 图塔杜雷斯 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第6轮 | 2020-12-05 01:00 | KF蒂拉纳 | 0-0 | 地拉那游击 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第5轮 | 2020-11-29 23:45 | 地拉那游击 | 4-0 | 斯克得比鲁 | 3-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第4轮 | 2020-11-25 20:45 | 阿普朗尼亚 | 0-3 | 地拉那游击 | 0-1 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第3轮 | 2020-11-21 23:45 | 地拉那游击 | 0-0 | 拉奇 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴杯 | - | 2020-11-12 20:30 | 地拉那游击 | 1-0 | 阿普朗尼亚 | 1-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第2轮 | 2020-11-08 20:45 | 佩帕里米 | 0-2 | 地拉那游击 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第1轮 | 2020-11-04 20:45 | 卡斯泰利奥迪 | 2-1 | 地拉那游击 | 1-0 |
阿尔巴杯 | - | 2020-11-01 20:30 | 地拉那游击 | 铁达杜利斯 | ||
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第36轮 | 2020-07-30 02:45 | 斯克得比鲁 | 4-1 | 地拉那游击 | 2-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第35轮 | 2020-07-24 23:45 | 地拉那游击 | 3-0 | 维拉斯尼亚 | 2-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第34轮 | 2020-07-20 02:45 | 图塔杜雷斯 | 0-0 | 地拉那游击 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第33轮 | 2020-07-11 02:45 | 地拉那游击 | 1-1 | KF蒂拉纳 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第32轮 | 2020-07-06 23:45 | 柏利斯 | 1-1 | 地拉那游击 | 1-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第31轮 | 2020-06-27 23:00 | 地拉那游击 | 1-0 | 拉奇 | 1-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第30轮 | 2020-06-19 23:00 | 法拿莫达利 | 1-2 | 地拉那游击 | 1-1 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第29轮 | 2020-06-14 23:00 | 地拉那游击 | 8-1 | 卢迪达利 | 4-1 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第28轮 | 2020-06-07 23:00 | 地拉那游击 | 1-3 | 佩帕里米 | 0-1 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第27轮 | 2020-06-04 02:00 | 地拉那游击 | 1-2 | 斯克得比鲁 | 0-2 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第26轮 | 2020-03-10 01:00 | 维拉斯尼亚 | 1-0 | 地拉那游击 | 1-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第25轮 | 2020-03-05 00:00 | 地拉那游击 | 0-1 | 图塔杜雷斯 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第24轮 | 2020-02-29 02:00 | KF蒂拉纳 | 5-1 | 地拉那游击 | 2-1 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第23轮 | 2020-02-23 00:00 | 地拉那游击 | 2-2 | 柏利斯 | 2-1 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第22轮 | 2020-02-16 21:00 | 拉奇 | 1-3 | 地拉那游击 | 1-2 |
阿尔巴杯 | - | 2020-02-12 20:30 | 地拉那游击 | 3-1 | 比斯利达加 | 2-1 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第21轮 | 2020-02-09 00:00 | 地拉那游击 | 2-0 | 法拿莫达利 | 0-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 第20轮 | 2020-02-02 21:00 | 卢迪达利 | 0-3 | 地拉那游击 | 0-2 |
阿尔巴杯 | - | 2020-01-29 21:00 | 比斯利达加 | 3-0 | 地拉那游击 | 3-0 |
排名 | 球员 | 比赛 | 进球 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 泰迪卡拉 | 2 | 1 |