UtreraUtrera |
所属联赛 | 成立时间 | 球场 | 容量 | 球队市值 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tercera - Group 10 | 1946 | Estadio San Juan Bosco | 5000 | - |
号码 | 球员 | 出生日 | 身高(cm) | 体重(kg) | 位置 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
José María Leal Sarmiento | 2004-02-05 | 后卫 | |||
11 | Ranchero | 1995-04-23 | 前锋 | ||
11 | Ranchero | 1995-04-23 | 前锋 | ||
Ranchero | 1995-04-23 | 前锋 | |||
Ranchero | 1995-04-23 | 前锋 | |||
Ranchero | 1995-04-23 | 前锋 | |||
Ranchero | 1995-04-23 | 前锋 | |||
Ivan Romero Vega | 2003-01-01 | 中场 | |||
Ivan Romero Vega | 2003-01-01 | 中场 | |||
Jose Luis Gil Dominguez | 中场 | ||||
Jose Manuel Almansa Verga | 后卫 | ||||
Jose Manuel Almansa Verga | 后卫 | ||||
Felix Gomez Ortiz | 前锋 | ||||
Manuel Jesús Debe de la R | 中场 | ||||
Manuel Jesús Debe de la R | 中场 | ||||
Pablo Vejar Rojas | 前锋 | ||||
Álex del Río | 后卫 | ||||
Álex del Río | 后卫 | ||||
Álex del Río | 后卫 | ||||
Álex del Río | 后卫 | ||||
24 | Adrián Trabazo | 1998-09-30 | 中场 | ||
24 | Adrián Trabazo | 1998-09-30 | 中场 | ||
Adrián Trabazo | 1998-09-30 | 中场 | |||
Adrián Trabazo | 1998-09-30 | 中场 | |||
Juan Manuel Gutiérrez Peñ | 后卫 | ||||
Marrufo | 1992-01-13 | 172 cm | 68 kg | 中场 | |
Marrufo | 1992-01-13 | 172 cm | 68 kg | 中场 | |
Marrufo | 1992-01-13 | 172 cm | 68 kg | 中场 | |
Douglas Arango Escorcia | 2000-09-11 | 前锋 | |||
Douglas Arango Escorcia | 2000-09-11 | 前锋 | |||
Jesús Braganza | 1995-05-11 | 172 cm | 65 kg | 后卫 | |
Jesús Braganza | 1995-05-11 | 172 cm | 65 kg | 后卫 | |
Jesús Braganza | 1995-05-11 | 172 cm | 65 kg | 后卫 | |
José Ríos | 后卫 | ||||
José Ríos | 后卫 | ||||
Juan Montaño Rosales | 1993-05-24 | 中场 | |||
Juan Montaño Rosales | 1993-05-24 | 中场 | |||
Juan Montaño Rosales | 1993-05-24 | 中场 | |||
Juan Montaño Rosales | 1993-05-24 | 中场 | |||
19 | Rubén Cruz | 1985-10-13 | 184 cm | 73 kg | 前锋 |
19 | Rubén Cruz | 1985-10-13 | 184 cm | 73 kg | 前锋 |
Rubén Cruz | 1985-10-13 | 184 cm | 73 kg | 前锋 | |
Rubén Cruz | 1985-10-13 | 184 cm | 73 kg | 前锋 | |
Francisco José Romero Mon | 前锋 | ||||
18 | Francisco Núñez | 1998-05-23 | 后卫 | ||
Francisco Núñez | 1998-05-23 | 后卫 | |||
Francisco Núñez | 1998-05-23 | 后卫 | |||
4 | Kevin Gil | 1994-09-29 | 后卫 | ||
4 | Kevin Gil | 1994-09-29 | 后卫 | ||
Kevin Gil | 1994-09-29 | 后卫 | |||
Kevin Gil | 1994-09-29 | 后卫 | |||
David Giráldez González | 中场 | ||||
David Giráldez González | 中场 | ||||
David Giráldez González | 中场 | ||||
Plusco | 1994-06-09 | 前锋 | |||
Plusco | 1994-06-09 | 前锋 | |||
Plusco | 1994-06-09 | 前锋 | |||
Plusco | 1994-06-09 | 前锋 | |||
27 | Titi Romero | 1992-07-05 | 182 cm | 中场 | |
Titi Romero | 1992-07-05 | 182 cm | 中场 | ||
Titi Romero | 1992-07-05 | 182 cm | 中场 | ||
Jesús Navajas Flor | 2000-12-02 | 守门员 | |||
Jesús Navajas Flor | 2000-12-02 | 守门员 | |||
Jesús Navajas Flor | 2000-12-02 | 守门员 | |||
14 | Checa | 1998-05-09 | 187 cm | 后卫 | |
14 | Checa | 1998-05-09 | 187 cm | 后卫 | |
Checa | 1998-05-09 | 187 cm | 后卫 | ||
3 | Checa | 1998-05-09 | 187 cm | 后卫 | |
Checa | 1998-05-09 | 187 cm | 后卫 | ||
Vicente López | 中场 | ||||
Vicente López | 中场 | ||||
Vicente López | 中场 | ||||
Vicente López | 中场 | ||||
Cachana | 1989-02-20 | 184 cm | 76 kg | 后卫 | |
Cachana | 1989-02-20 | 184 cm | 76 kg | 后卫 | |
Cachana | 1989-02-20 | 184 cm | 76 kg | 后卫 | |
Manuel Jiménez Montaño | 中场 | ||||
Antonio Ayala | 1989-02-08 | 181 cm | 81 kg | 守门员 | |
Antonio Ayala | 1989-02-08 | 181 cm | 81 kg | 守门员 | |
Antonio Ayala | 1989-02-08 | 181 cm | 81 kg | 守门员 | |
7 | Carlos Valverde | 1985-02-19 | 170 cm | 67 kg | 前锋 |
7 | Carlos Valverde | 1985-02-19 | 170 cm | 67 kg | 前锋 |
Carlos Valverde | 1985-02-19 | 170 cm | 67 kg | 前锋 | |
Carlos Valverde | 1985-02-19 | 170 cm | 67 kg | 前锋 | |
12 | Álex Ortiz | 1985-09-25 | 181 cm | 71 kg | 后卫 |
Álex Ortiz | 1985-09-25 | 181 cm | 71 kg | 后卫 | |
Mario Begines | 1995-05-28 | 后卫 | |||
Mario Begines | 1995-05-28 | 后卫 | |||
Mario Begines | 1995-05-28 | 后卫 | |||
Mario Begines | 1995-05-28 | 后卫 | |||
Mario Begines | 1995-05-28 | 后卫 | |||
Mario Begines | 1995-05-28 | 后卫 | |||
Chapi | 1988-03-20 | 181 cm | 70 kg | 中场 | |
Chapi | 1988-03-20 | 181 cm | 70 kg | 中场 | |
Chapi | 1988-03-20 | 181 cm | 70 kg | 中场 | |
David Segura | 1996-11-11 | 175 cm | 前锋 | ||
David Segura | 1996-11-11 | 175 cm | 前锋 | ||
David Segura | 1996-11-11 | 175 cm | 前锋 | ||
David Segura | 1996-11-11 | 175 cm | 前锋 | ||
David Segura | 1996-11-11 | 175 cm | 前锋 | ||
David Segura | 1996-11-11 | 175 cm | 前锋 | ||
Manuel Cruzado Valencia | 1990-11-14 | 前锋 | |||
Manuel Cruzado Valencia | 1990-11-14 | 前锋 | |||
克里斯蒂安·希门尼斯。 | 1996-07-04 | 后卫 | |||
克里斯蒂安·希门尼斯。 | 1996-07-04 | 后卫 | |||
克里斯蒂安·希门尼斯。 | 1996-07-04 | 后卫 | |||
27 | 克里斯蒂安·希门尼斯。 | 1996-07-04 | 后卫 | ||
克里斯蒂安·希门尼斯。 | 1996-07-04 | 后卫 | |||
克里斯蒂安·希门尼斯。 | 1996-07-04 | 后卫 | |||
克里斯蒂安·希门尼斯。 | 1996-07-04 | 后卫 |
转出时间 | 球员 | 位置 | 转去 |
---|---|---|---|
2023-07-01 | Francisco Pérez Jaén | 中场 | 维尔瓦 |
2023-07-01 | Miguel Reina | 中场 | Xerez |
2023-07-01 | Álvaro | 后卫 | Antoniano |
2022-07-01 | Ranchero | 前锋 | Lucena |
2022-07-01 | Álvaro Moro González | 后卫 | Sanluqueño |
2020-09-25 | José Santos | 前锋 | Socuéllamos |
2020-08-27 | Marrufo | 中场 | Ejea |
2020-08-27 | Marrufo | 中场 | Ejea |
2020-08-27 | Marrufo | 中场 | Ejea |
2020-08-27 | Marrufo | 中场 | Ejea |
2020-08-27 | Marrufo | 中场 | Ejea |
2019-07-29 | Esteban Obiang | 后卫 | UD伊比萨 |
2019-07-29 | Esteban Obiang | 后卫 | UD伊比萨 |
2019-07-29 | Esteban Obiang | 后卫 | UD伊比萨 |
2019-07-29 | Esteban Obiang | 后卫 | UD伊比萨 |
2019-07-29 | Esteban Obiang | 后卫 | UD伊比萨 |
2019-07-29 | Esteban Obiang | 后卫 | UD伊比萨 |
2019-07-29 | Esteban Obiang | 后卫 | UD伊比萨 |
2019-07-29 | Esteban Obiang | 后卫 | UD伊比萨 |
2019-07-29 | Esteban Obiang | 后卫 | UD伊比萨 |
2019-07-29 | Esteban Obiang | 后卫 | UD伊比萨 |
2019-07-29 | Esteban Obiang | 后卫 | UD伊比萨 |
2019-07-29 | Esteban Obiang | 后卫 | UD伊比萨 |
2019-07-02 | David Segura | 前锋 | Sanluqueño |
2019-07-02 | David Segura | 前锋 | Sanluqueño |
2019-07-02 | David Segura | 前锋 | Sanluqueño |
2019-07-02 | David Segura | 前锋 | Sanluqueño |
2019-07-02 | David Segura | 前锋 | Sanluqueño |
2019-07-02 | David Segura | 前锋 | Sanluqueño |
2019-07-02 | David Segura | 前锋 | Sanluqueño |
2019-07-02 | David Segura | 前锋 | Sanluqueño |
2019-07-02 | David Segura | 前锋 | Sanluqueño |
赛事 | 轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tercera - Group 10 | 第34轮 | 2024-05-12 08:00 | La Palma | Utrera | ||
Tercera - Group 10 | 第33轮 | 2024-05-05 18:00 | Utrera | 萨雷斯 | ||
Tercera - Group 10 | 第32轮 | 2024-05-02 00:30 | Bollullos | 1-3 | Utrera | 1-1 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第31轮 | 2024-04-28 18:00 | Utrera | 0-1 | 蓬特赫尼尔 | 0-1 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第30轮 | 2024-04-21 23:00 | Pozoblanco | 1-0 | Utrera | 1-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第29轮 | 2024-04-14 18:00 | Sevilla III | 1-2 | Utrera | 1-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第28轮 | 2024-04-07 18:00 | Utrera | 1-1 | Conil | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第27轮 | 2024-03-28 19:00 | Cartaya | 1-0 | Utrera | 1-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第26轮 | 2024-03-24 00:00 | Utrera | 2-3 | Cabecense | 2-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第25轮 | 2024-03-09 20:00 | Ceuta II | 3-0 | Utrera | 2-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第24轮 | 2024-03-03 19:00 | Utrera | 0-1 | Xerez | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第23轮 | 2024-02-24 19:00 | Córdoba II | 1-1 | Utrera | 1-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第22轮 | 2024-02-18 19:00 | Utrera | 3-1 | Atlético Espeleño | 1-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第21轮 | 2024-02-11 19:30 | Gerena | 2-2 | Utrera | 1-1 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第20轮 | 2024-02-04 19:00 | Utrera | 1-2 | Lucena | 1-1 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第19轮 | 2024-01-28 19:00 | Ayamonte | 1-2 | Utrera | 0-1 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第18轮 | 2024-01-21 19:00 | Utrera | 3-0 | 科利亚 | 1-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第17轮 | 2024-01-14 19:00 | Utrera | 1-1 | La Palma | 1-1 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第14轮 | 2024-01-07 19:00 | 蓬特赫尼尔 | 2-3 | Utrera | 0-2 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第16轮 | 2023-12-23 19:00 | 萨雷斯 | 0-0 | Utrera | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第15轮 | 2023-12-17 19:00 | Utrera | 1-1 | Bollullos | 0-1 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第13轮 | 2023-12-03 19:00 | Utrera | 0-2 | Pozoblanco | 0-1 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第12轮 | 2023-11-26 19:00 | Utrera | 2-0 | Sevilla III | 2-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第11轮 | 2023-11-19 00:00 | Conil | 2-4 | Utrera | 0-2 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第10轮 | 2023-11-12 19:00 | Utrera | 2-1 | Cartaya | 1-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第9轮 | 2023-11-05 19:00 | Cabecense | 1-0 | Utrera | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第8轮 | 2023-10-28 23:45 | Utrera | 0-2 | Ceuta II | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第7轮 | 2023-10-22 01:00 | Xerez | 0-0 | Utrera | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第6轮 | 2023-10-15 18:00 | Utrera | 4-2 | Córdoba II | 0-1 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第5轮 | 2023-10-09 00:00 | Atlético Espeleño | 3-2 | Utrera | 1-2 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第4轮 | 2023-10-01 18:00 | Utrera | 3-2 | Gerena | 2-2 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第3轮 | 2023-09-25 00:00 | Lucena | 2-0 | Utrera | 1-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第2轮 | 2023-09-17 18:00 | Utrera | 2-0 | Ayamonte | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第1轮 | 2023-09-10 02:00 | 科利亚 | 0-3 | Utrera | 0-0 |
国王杯 | - | 2022-11-13 01:00 | Utrera | 0-1 | Ceuta | 0-0 |
Tercera - Playoffs | - | 2022-05-21 18:00 | Utrera | 1-1 | Atlético Tordesillas | 1-1 |
Tercera - Playoffs | - | 2022-05-15 18:00 | Utrera | 1-1 | Lucena | 1-1 |
Tercera - Playoffs | - | 2022-05-08 00:00 | Utrera | 2-1 | Gerena | 1-1 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第34轮 | 2022-04-24 18:00 | Utrera | 1-1 | Córdoba II | |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第32轮 | 2022-04-10 00:00 | Utrera | 0-0 | Cartaya | |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第31轮 | 2022-04-04 00:00 | Pozoblanco | 3-1 | Utrera | |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第30轮 | 2022-03-27 18:00 | Utrera | 1-0 | Los Barrios | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第29轮 | 2022-03-21 00:00 | 蓬特赫尼尔 | 1-2 | Utrera | 1-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第28轮 | 2022-03-13 19:00 | Utrera | 4-0 | Sevilla III | 4-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第27轮 | 2022-03-06 01:00 | Gerena | 0-1 | Utrera | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第26轮 | 2022-02-27 19:00 | Utrera | 4-1 | Conil | 3-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第25轮 | 2022-02-21 01:00 | Xerez | 1-0 | Utrera | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第24轮 | 2022-02-14 00:30 | Utrera | 0-0 | Antoniano | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第23轮 | 2022-02-07 00:00 | Rota | 1-1 | Utrera | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第22轮 | 2022-01-30 19:00 | Utrera | 0-2 | Lucena | 0-1 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第21轮 | 2022-01-24 00:00 | Ceuta II | 1-2 | Utrera | |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第19轮 | 2022-01-20 02:30 | Utrera | 1-0 | Tomares | 1-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第20轮 | 2022-01-16 19:00 | Utrera | 3-0 | Cabecense | 2-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第18轮 | 2022-01-07 01:00 | 维尔瓦 | 1-2 | Utrera | 1-1 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第17轮 | 2021-12-19 22:45 | Córdoba II | 1-2 | Utrera | 0-1 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第15轮 | 2021-12-08 19:00 | Cartaya | 1-2 | Utrera | 0-2 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第14轮 | 2021-12-05 00:00 | Utrera | 3-2 | Pozoblanco | 1-2 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第13轮 | 2021-11-28 19:00 | Los Barrios | 0-3 | Utrera | 0-3 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第12轮 | 2021-11-21 19:00 | Utrera | 0-1 | 蓬特赫尼尔 | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第11轮 | 2021-11-14 21:00 | Sevilla III | 1-3 | Utrera | 1-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第10轮 | 2021-11-07 19:00 | Utrera | 3-0 | Gerena | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第9轮 | 2021-10-31 19:00 | Conil | 1-1 | Utrera | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第8轮 | 2021-10-24 18:00 | Utrera | 4-1 | Xerez | 3-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第7轮 | 2021-10-17 18:00 | Antoniano | 2-2 | Utrera | 0-1 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第6轮 | 2021-10-12 18:00 | Utrera | 1-1 | Rota | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第5轮 | 2021-10-10 00:30 | Lucena | 0-1 | Utrera | 0-1 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第4轮 | 2021-10-03 18:30 | Utrera | 4-0 | Ceuta II | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第3轮 | 2021-09-27 01:00 | Cabecense | 0-1 | Utrera | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第2轮 | 2021-09-19 18:00 | Tomares | 1-3 | Utrera | 1-3 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第1轮 | 2021-09-13 01:00 | Utrera | 1-2 | 维尔瓦 | 1-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-08-13 02:00 | Utrera | 0-3 | Gerena | 0-0 |
Tercera - Playoffs | - | 2021-05-23 18:00 | Ceuta | 3-3 | Utrera | 1-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | - | 2021-05-09 18:00 | Utrera | 1-1 | Antoniano | 1-1 |
Tercera - Group 10 | - | 2021-05-02 00:00 | Los Barrios | 0-4 | Utrera | |
Tercera - Group 10 | - | 2021-04-25 18:00 | Utrera | 2-0 | Rota | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | - | 2021-04-18 18:00 | Antoniano | 2-3 | Utrera | 0-1 |
Tercera - Group 10 | - | 2021-04-15 01:00 | Utrera | 2-0 | Los Barrios | 1-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | - | 2021-04-11 00:00 | Rota | 0-0 | Utrera | |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第22轮 | 2021-04-04 06:00 | Utrera | 1-0 | Castilleja | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第5轮 | 2021-03-28 07:00 | Córdoba II | 3-0 | Utrera | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第20轮 | 2021-03-21 07:00 | Utrera | San Roque de Lepe | ||
Tercera - Group 10 | 第19轮 | 2021-03-14 07:00 | Sevilla III | Utrera | ||
Tercera - Group 10 | 第18轮 | 2021-03-07 07:00 | Utrera | Lucena | ||
Tercera - Group 10 | 第17轮 | 2021-02-22 00:30 | 蓬特赫尼尔 | Utrera | ||
Tercera - Group 10 | 第10轮 | 2021-02-14 07:00 | Utrera | Gerena | ||
Tercera - Group 10 | 第15轮 | 2021-02-07 07:00 | Pozoblanco | Utrera | 1-0 | |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第13轮 | 2021-02-04 02:00 | Utrera | 科利亚 | ||
Tercera - Group 10 | 第14轮 | 2021-01-31 07:00 | Utrera | La Palma | ||
Tercera - Group 10 | 第11轮 | 2021-01-10 07:00 | Castilleja | 1-3 | Utrera | 0-2 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第16轮 | 2020-12-20 07:00 | Utrera | Córdoba II | ||
Tercera - Group 10 | 第9轮 | 2020-12-13 07:00 | San Roque de Lepe | Utrera | ||
Tercera - Group 10 | 第8轮 | 2020-12-06 00:00 | Utrera | Sevilla III | ||
Tercera - Group 10 | 第7轮 | 2020-11-29 07:00 | Lucena | 4-1 | Utrera | 2-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第6轮 | 2020-11-22 07:00 | Utrera | 蓬特赫尼尔 | ||
Tercera - Group 10 | 第21轮 | 2020-11-15 07:00 | Gerena | Utrera | ||
Tercera - Group 10 | 第4轮 | 2020-11-08 07:00 | Utrera | Pozoblanco | ||
Tercera - Group 10 | 第3轮 | 2020-11-01 07:00 | La Palma | Utrera | 0-2 | |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第2轮 | 2020-10-25 06:00 | 科利亚 | Utrera | 0-0 | |
Copa Federacion | - | 2020-10-11 00:00 | Villarrubia | Utrera | ||
Tercera - Playoffs | - | 2020-07-19 02:00 | Real Betis II | 3-1 | Utrera | 3-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第38轮 | 2020-05-17 08:00 | Xerez | Utrera | ||
Tercera - Group 10 | 第37轮 | 2020-05-10 08:00 | Utrera | Arcos | ||
Tercera - Group 10 | 第36轮 | 2020-05-03 08:00 | Utrera | Los Barrios | ||
Tercera - Group 10 | 第35轮 | 2020-04-26 08:00 | San Roque de Lepe | Utrera | ||
Tercera - Group 10 | 第34轮 | 2020-04-19 08:00 | Utrera | 蓬特赫尼尔 | ||
Tercera - Group 10 | 第33轮 | 2020-04-05 08:00 | Gerena | Utrera | ||
Tercera - Group 10 | 第32轮 | 2020-03-29 08:00 | Utrera | Pozoblanco | ||
Tercera - Group 10 | 第31轮 | 2020-03-22 07:00 | Écija | Utrera | ||
Tercera - Group 10 | 第30轮 | 2020-03-15 19:00 | Utrera | Rota | ||
Tercera - Group 10 | 第29轮 | 2020-03-09 00:00 | Antoniano | 0-0 | Utrera | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第28轮 | 2020-03-02 00:00 | Utrera | 3-0 | 萨雷斯 | 1-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第27轮 | 2020-02-29 01:00 | 科利亚 | 0-2 | Utrera | 0-2 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第26轮 | 2020-02-23 00:00 | Utrera | 2-0 | Lucena | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第25轮 | 2020-02-15 23:00 | Sevilla III | 1-0 | Utrera | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第24轮 | 2020-02-09 19:00 | Utrera | 3-0 | Conil | |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第23轮 | 2020-02-03 00:00 | Ceuta | 3-2 | Utrera | 0-1 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第22轮 | 2020-01-26 19:00 | Utrera | 4-2 | Real Betis II | 0-2 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第21轮 | 2020-01-19 19:00 | Córdoba II | 0-0 | Utrera | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第20轮 | 2020-01-12 19:00 | Utrera | 1-0 | Lebrijana | 1-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第19轮 | 2020-01-05 19:00 | Utrera | 2-1 | Xerez | 1-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第18轮 | 2019-12-22 19:30 | Arcos | 0-2 | Utrera | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第17轮 | 2019-12-16 00:30 | Los Barrios | 0-1 | Utrera | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第16轮 | 2019-12-01 19:00 | Utrera | 1-0 | San Roque de Lepe | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第15轮 | 2019-11-25 00:30 | 蓬特赫尼尔 | 3-1 | Utrera | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第14轮 | 2019-11-17 19:00 | Utrera | 3-0 | Gerena | 1-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第13轮 | 2019-11-10 00:30 | Pozoblanco | 1-2 | Utrera | |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第12轮 | 2019-11-03 07:00 | Utrera | 3-0 | Écija | |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第11轮 | 2019-11-01 19:00 | Rota | 0-2 | Utrera | 0-1 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第10轮 | 2019-10-27 20:00 | Utrera | 0-1 | Antoniano | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第9轮 | 2019-10-21 00:00 | 萨雷斯 | 0-0 | Utrera | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第8轮 | 2019-10-13 18:00 | Utrera | 1-1 | 科利亚 | 0-1 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第7轮 | 2019-10-07 00:00 | Lucena | 1-1 | Utrera | 0-0 |
Copa Federacion | - | 2019-10-04 02:45 | Talavera CF | 2-0 | Utrera | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第6轮 | 2019-09-29 18:00 | Utrera | 1-0 | Sevilla III | 1-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第5轮 | 2019-09-22 00:30 | Conil | 1-0 | Utrera | 1-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第4轮 | 2019-09-15 00:30 | Utrera | 1-3 | Ceuta | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第3轮 | 2019-09-08 17:30 | Real Betis II | 1-1 | Utrera | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第2轮 | 2019-09-02 01:30 | Utrera | 1-1 | Córdoba II | 0-1 |
Tercera - Group 10 | 第1轮 | 2019-08-26 01:30 | Lebrijana | 2-1 | Utrera | 2-1 |
排名 | 球员 | 比赛 | 进球 |
---|---|---|---|