鲁斯塔维Rustavi |
所属联赛 | 成立时间 | 球场 | 容量 | 球队市值 |
---|---|---|---|---|
格鲁乙 | 0 | Poladi Stadium | 10720 | - |
转出时间 | 球员 | 位置 | 转去 |
---|---|---|---|
2024-01-01 | Archil Koberidze | 后卫 | 迪拉 |
2023-02-25 | Avto Kapanadze | 守门员 | WIT格鲁吉亚 |
2023-02-25 | Avto Kapanadze | 守门员 | WIT格鲁吉亚 |
2023-01-01 | 吉加萨姆哈拉泽 | 后卫 | 斯帕里 |
2023-01-01 | D. Sharikadze | 后卫 | 史拉斯 |
2023-01-01 | 加加·加兹德利亚尼 | 后卫 | 舒库拉 |
2023-01-01 | Bantu Mzwakali | 中场 | 舒库拉 |
2023-01-01 | David Todua | 中场 | 梅夏特堤基布利 |
2022-10-08 | Aleksandre Jeladze | 前锋 | 诺尔基第比利斯 |
2022-03-30 | 瓦西尔·基西耶维 | 中场 | 索博塔 |
2021-11-05 | Luka Mikaia | 守门员 | 诺尔基第比利斯 |
2021-08-03 | Reinaldo | 中场 | 中央体育会 |
2021-08-03 | Reinaldo | 中场 | 中央体育会 |
2021-08-01 | Mamadou Seko | 前锋 | 舒华丹尼 |
2021-02-24 | 瓦迪姆普罗科彭科 | 守门员 | 卢比康 |
2021-02-05 | Badri Akubardia | 后卫 | 普莱西亚 |
2020-03-01 | Tsotne Kapanadze | 后卫 | 第比利斯火车头 |
2020-01-29 | Giorgi Vasadze | 中场 | 诺尔基第比利斯 |
2020-01-28 | Lasha Kochladze | 中场 | 森特尔迪亚 |
2020-01-01 | Luka Imnadze | 前锋 | 森特尔迪亚 |
2020-01-01 | Giorgi Latsabidze | 后卫 | 迪拉 |
2020-01-01 | Beka Kavtaradze | 前锋 | 萨布塔洛 |
2020-01-01 | Tsotne Kapanadze | 后卫 | 第比利斯火车头 |
2020-01-01 | Zaza Tsitskishvili | 前锋 | 古泰斯拖鱼雷 |
2020-01-01 | Gogi Kulua | 守门员 | 森特尔迪亚 |
2020-01-01 | 西拉加泽 | 中场 | 瓦尔米耶拉 |
2019-08-01 | 乔治·纳里曼尼泽 | 后卫 | Tskhinvali |
2019-07-31 | 索索·卡尔达瓦 | 守门员 | 祖格迪迪 |
2019-07-15 | 索斯兰·塔库洛夫 | 后卫 | 斯卢特斯克 |
2019-07-01 | 戈查·西拉加泽。 | 中场 | 阿拉吉夫杜塞提 |
赛事 | 轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
格鲁乙 | 第36轮 | 2024-12-07 19:00 | WIT格鲁吉亚 | 鲁斯塔维 | ||
格鲁乙 | 第35轮 | 2024-11-30 19:30 | 鲁斯塔维 | 斯帕里 | ||
格鲁乙 | 第34轮 | 2024-11-23 19:30 | 萨加雷焦 | 鲁斯塔维 | ||
格鲁乙 | 第33轮 | 2024-11-09 19:30 | 鲁斯塔维 | 第比利斯火车头 | ||
格鲁乙 | 第32轮 | 2024-11-02 18:30 | 科尔基斯 | 鲁斯塔维 | ||
格鲁乙 | 第31轮 | 2024-10-27 19:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 阿拉吉夫杜塞提 | ||
格鲁乙 | 第30轮 | 2024-10-23 19:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 施安尼 | ||
格鲁乙 | 第29轮 | 2024-10-19 19:00 | Shturmi | 鲁斯塔维 | ||
格鲁乙 | 第28轮 | 2024-10-05 19:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | Dinamo Tbilisi II | ||
格鲁乙 | 第27轮 | 2024-09-28 20:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | WIT格鲁吉亚 | ||
格鲁乙 | 第26轮 | 2024-09-24 20:00 | 斯帕里 | 鲁斯塔维 | ||
格鲁乙 | 第25轮 | 2024-09-20 20:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 萨加雷焦 | ||
格鲁乙 | 第24轮 | 2024-09-14 21:00 | 第比利斯火车头 | 鲁斯塔维 | ||
格鲁乙 | 第23轮 | 2024-08-31 21:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 科尔基斯 | ||
格鲁乙 | 第22轮 | 2024-08-27 21:00 | 阿拉吉夫杜塞提 | 鲁斯塔维 | ||
格鲁乙 | 第21轮 | 2024-08-23 21:30 | 施安尼 | 鲁斯塔维 | ||
格鲁乙 | 第20轮 | 2024-08-17 21:30 | 鲁斯塔维 | Shturmi | ||
格鲁乙 | 第19轮 | 2024-08-10 21:30 | Dinamo Tbilisi II | 鲁斯塔维 | ||
格鲁乙 | 第18轮 | 2024-08-04 21:00 | WIT格鲁吉亚 | 鲁斯塔维 | ||
格鲁乙 | 第17轮 | 2024-07-31 21:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 斯帕里 | ||
格鲁乙 | 第16轮 | 2024-06-01 21:00 | 萨加雷焦 | 鲁斯塔维 | ||
格鲁乙 | 第15轮 | 2024-05-28 20:30 | 鲁斯塔维 | 第比利斯火车头 | ||
格鲁乙 | 第14轮 | 2024-05-24 20:30 | 科尔基斯 | 鲁斯塔维 | ||
格鲁乙 | 第13轮 | 2024-05-19 20:30 | 鲁斯塔维 | 阿拉吉夫杜塞提 | ||
格鲁乙 | 第12轮 | 2024-05-15 20:30 | 鲁斯塔维 | 施安尼 | ||
格鲁乙 | 第11轮 | 2024-05-12 00:00 | Shturmi | 鲁斯塔维 | ||
格鲁乙 | 第10轮 | 2024-05-01 20:30 | 鲁斯塔维 | Dinamo Tbilisi II | ||
格鲁乙 | 第9轮 | 2024-04-27 20:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | WIT格鲁吉亚 | ||
格鲁乙 | 第8轮 | 2024-04-22 23:00 | 斯帕里 | 0-1 | 鲁斯塔维 | 0-1 |
格鲁乙 | 第7轮 | 2024-04-17 20:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 2-3 | 萨加雷焦 | 0-1 |
格鲁乙 | 第6轮 | 2024-04-13 23:00 | 第比利斯火车头 | 1-1 | 鲁斯塔维 | 0-0 |
格鲁乙 | 第5轮 | 2024-04-06 20:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 1-0 | 科尔基斯 | 0-0 |
格鲁乙 | 第4轮 | 2024-03-31 20:00 | 阿拉吉夫杜塞提 | 1-2 | 鲁斯塔维 | 1-2 |
格鲁乙 | 第3轮 | 2024-03-16 19:00 | 施安尼 | 1-0 | 鲁斯塔维 | 1-0 |
格鲁乙 | 第2轮 | 2024-03-12 19:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 4-1 | Shturmi | 2-1 |
格鲁乙 | 第1轮 | 2024-03-05 22:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi II | 2-1 | 鲁斯塔维 | 1-1 |
格鲁丙 | 第30轮 | 2023-12-01 18:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 1-2 | 波瑞乔米 | 1-0 |
格鲁丙 | 第29轮 | 2023-11-26 18:00 | 泽斯塔弗尼 | 0-0 | 鲁斯塔维 | 0-0 |
格鲁丙 | 第28轮 | 2023-11-21 18:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 2-0 | Matchakhela | 0-0 |
格鲁丙 | 第27轮 | 2023-11-14 18:30 | 马瑞尼B队 | 2-2 | 鲁斯塔维 | 1-1 |
格鲁丙 | 第26轮 | 2023-11-07 18:30 | 鲁斯塔维 | 7-0 | 古利亚兰奇胡提 | 3-0 |
格鲁丙 | 第25轮 | 2023-10-31 19:00 | Shturmi | 1-0 | 鲁斯塔维 | 0-0 |
格鲁丙 | 第24轮 | 2023-10-24 19:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 4-1 | 梅夏特堤基布利 | 3-1 |
格鲁丙 | 第23轮 | 2023-10-17 19:00 | 巴克禾马罗 | 8-2 | 鲁斯塔维 | 2-0 |
格鲁丙 | 第22轮 | 2023-10-12 19:30 | 鲁斯塔维 | 3-1 | 萨布塔洛B队 | 1-0 |
格鲁丙 | 第21轮 | 2023-10-05 19:30 | 哥里 | 1-2 | 鲁斯塔维 | 0-0 |
格鲁丙 | 第20轮 | 2023-09-28 20:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 3-0 | 阿拉吉夫杜塞提 | 0-0 |
格鲁丙 | 第19轮 | 2023-09-22 20:00 | 瓦克蒂利 | 0-4 | 鲁斯塔维 | 0-3 |
格鲁丙 | 第18轮 | 2023-09-14 20:30 | 鲁斯塔维 | 6-0 | 圣肯河雷 | 3-0 |
格鲁丙 | 第17轮 | 2023-09-07 20:30 | Lokomotivi Tbilisi II | 1-3 | 鲁斯塔维 | 1-0 |
格鲁丙 | 第16轮 | 2023-08-31 21:00 | Irao | 3-1 | 鲁斯塔维 | 1-1 |
格鲁丙 | 第15轮 | 2023-08-24 21:00 | 波瑞乔米 | 1-2 | 鲁斯塔维 | 0-1 |
格鲁丙 | 第14轮 | 2023-08-17 21:30 | 鲁斯塔维 | 2-1 | 泽斯塔弗尼 | 1-0 |
格鲁丙 | 第13轮 | 2023-08-10 21:00 | Matchakhela | 0-3 | 鲁斯塔维 | 0-1 |
格鲁丙 | 第12轮 | 2023-08-04 21:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 2-1 | 马瑞尼B队 | 1-0 |
格鲁丙 | 第11轮 | 2023-06-11 21:00 | 古利亚兰奇胡提 | 2-0 | 鲁斯塔维 | 1-0 |
格鲁丙 | 第10轮 | 2023-06-05 21:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 1-0 | Shturmi | 0-1 |
格鲁丙 | 第9轮 | 2023-05-31 18:00 | 梅夏特堤基布利 | 1-0 | 鲁斯塔维 | 0-0 |
格鲁丙 | 第8轮 | 2023-05-23 20:30 | 鲁斯塔维 | 2-0 | 巴克禾马罗 | 2-0 |
格鲁丙 | 第7轮 | 2023-05-17 20:30 | 萨布塔洛B队 | 0-0 | 鲁斯塔维 | 0-1 |
格鲁杯 | - | 2023-05-13 19:30 | Shukura II | 1-0 | 鲁斯塔维 | |
格鲁丙 | 第6轮 | 2023-05-09 20:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 2-1 | 哥里 | 0-1 |
格鲁丙 | 第5轮 | 2023-05-03 20:00 | 阿拉吉夫杜塞提 | 1-0 | 鲁斯塔维 | 0-0 |
格鲁丙 | 第4轮 | 2023-04-27 20:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 1-1 | 瓦克蒂利 | 0-0 |
格鲁丙 | 第3轮 | 2023-04-21 20:00 | 圣肯河雷 | 0-1 | 鲁斯塔维 | 0-2 |
格鲁丙 | 第2轮 | 2023-04-13 20:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 0-0 | Lokomotivi Tbilisi II | 1-0 |
格鲁丙 | 第1轮 | 2023-04-05 20:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 3-1 | Irao | 0-0 |
格鲁乙 | 第32轮 | 2022-12-02 17:30 | 舒库拉 | 2-1 | 鲁斯塔维 | 0-1 |
格鲁乙 | 第36轮 | 2022-12-01 19:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | WIT格鲁吉亚 | ||
格鲁乙 | 第31轮 | 2022-11-27 17:30 | 鲁斯塔维 | 2-3 | 萨加雷焦 | 2-2 |
格鲁乙 | 第35轮 | 2022-11-24 19:00 | 祖格迪迪 | 鲁斯塔维 | ||
格鲁乙 | 第30轮 | 2022-11-13 18:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 2-1 | WIT格鲁吉亚 | 1-0 |
格鲁乙 | 第34轮 | 2022-11-10 19:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 舒华丹尼 | ||
格鲁乙 | 第29轮 | 2022-11-06 18:00 | 森特尔迪亚 | 1-0 | 鲁斯塔维 | 1-0 |
格鲁乙 | 第33轮 | 2022-11-05 19:00 | 斯帕里 | 鲁斯塔维 | ||
格鲁乙 | 第28轮 | 2022-11-01 18:30 | 鲁斯塔维 | 1-5 | 斯帕里 | |
格鲁乙 | 第32轮 | 2022-10-30 19:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 诺尔基第比利斯 | ||
格鲁乙 | 第31轮 | 2022-10-26 19:00 | 舒库拉 | 鲁斯塔维 | ||
格鲁乙 | 第30轮 | 2022-10-22 19:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 萨加雷焦 | ||
格鲁乙 | 第27轮 | 2022-10-22 18:30 | 诺尔基第比利斯 | 1-2 | 鲁斯塔维 | |
格鲁乙 | 第26轮 | 2022-10-16 19:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 1-2 | 美拉尼 | 0-1 |
格鲁乙 | 第29轮 | 2022-10-14 19:00 | 森特尔迪亚 | 鲁斯塔维 | ||
格鲁杯 | - | 2022-10-13 00:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 2-4 | 古泰斯拖鱼雷 | 1-2 |
格鲁乙 | 第25轮 | 2022-10-08 19:30 | 鲁斯塔维 | 1-3 | 舒库拉 | |
格鲁乙 | 第28轮 | 2022-10-08 19:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 美拉尼 | ||
格鲁乙 | 第27轮 | 2022-10-03 19:00 | WIT格鲁吉亚 | 鲁斯塔维 | ||
格鲁乙 | 第24轮 | 2022-10-01 19:30 | 萨加雷焦 | 4-0 | 鲁斯塔维 | 0-0 |
格鲁乙 | 第26轮 | 2022-09-29 19:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 祖格迪迪 | ||
格鲁乙 | 第25轮 | 2022-09-18 19:00 | 舒华丹尼 | 鲁斯塔维 | ||
格鲁乙 | 第23轮 | 2022-09-17 20:00 | WIT格鲁吉亚 | 1-1 | 鲁斯塔维 | 0-0 |
格鲁乙 | 第24轮 | 2022-09-14 19:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 1-5 | 斯帕里 | 1-2 |
格鲁杯 | - | 2022-09-13 19:30 | 瓦克蒂利 | 2-3 | 鲁斯塔维 | 1-3 |
格鲁乙 | 第22轮 | 2022-09-09 20:30 | 鲁斯塔维 | 2-1 | 森特尔迪亚 | 0-1 |
格鲁乙 | 第23轮 | 2022-09-09 19:00 | 诺尔基第比利斯 | 1-2 | 鲁斯塔维 | 0-1 |
格鲁乙 | 第21轮 | 2022-09-04 22:30 | 斯帕里 | 2-0 | 鲁斯塔维 | 0-0 |
格鲁乙 | 第22轮 | 2022-09-04 19:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 1-3 | 舒库拉 | 0-1 |
格鲁乙 | 第21轮 | 2022-08-29 19:00 | 萨加雷焦 | 鲁斯塔维 | ||
格鲁乙 | 第20轮 | 2022-08-28 21:30 | 鲁斯塔维 | 4-0 | 森特尔迪亚 | 3-0 |
格鲁乙 | 第20轮 | 2022-08-28 21:30 | 鲁斯塔维 | 4-0 | 诺尔基第比利斯 | 3-0 |
格鲁乙 | 第19轮 | 2022-08-21 21:30 | 美拉尼 | 3-2 | 鲁斯塔维 | 2-2 |
格鲁乙 | 第19轮 | 2022-08-21 21:30 | 美拉尼 | 3-2 | 鲁斯塔维 | |
格鲁杯 | - | 2022-08-07 21:00 | Gardabani | 1-8 | 鲁斯塔维 | 0-3 |
格鲁乙 | 第17轮 | 2022-06-27 19:00 | 祖格迪迪 | 鲁斯塔维 | ||
格鲁乙 | 第18轮 | 2022-06-25 22:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 0-0 | WIT格鲁吉亚 | 0-0 |
格鲁乙 | 第16轮 | 2022-06-22 19:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 舒华丹尼 | ||
格鲁乙 | 第15轮 | 2022-06-15 22:00 | 斯帕里 | 2-1 | 鲁斯塔维 | 1-0 |
格鲁乙 | 第14轮 | 2022-05-27 21:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 1-1 | 诺尔基第比利斯 | 0-0 |
格鲁乙 | 第13轮 | 2022-05-22 21:00 | 舒库拉 | 3-0 | 鲁斯塔维 | 2-0 |
格鲁乙 | 第12轮 | 2022-05-17 21:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 2-0 | 萨加雷焦 | 0-0 |
格鲁乙 | 第11轮 | 2022-05-12 20:30 | 森特尔迪亚 | 2-1 | 鲁斯塔维 | 0-1 |
格鲁乙 | 第10轮 | 2022-05-05 20:30 | 鲁斯塔维 | 2-2 | 美拉尼 | 2-0 |
格鲁乙 | 第9轮 | 2022-04-28 20:00 | WIT格鲁吉亚 | 2-0 | 鲁斯塔维 | 1-0 |
格鲁乙 | 第8轮 | 2022-04-21 20:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 2-1 | 祖格迪迪 | 2-0 |
格鲁乙 | 第7轮 | 2022-04-16 20:00 | 舒华丹尼 | 2-1 | 鲁斯塔维 | 1-0 |
格鲁乙 | 第6轮 | 2022-04-11 19:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 0-2 | 斯帕里 | 0-0 |
格鲁乙 | 第5轮 | 2022-04-01 19:00 | 诺尔基第比利斯 | 3-2 | 鲁斯塔维 | 0-1 |
格鲁乙 | 第3轮 | 2022-03-26 20:00 | 萨加雷焦 | 1-2 | 鲁斯塔维 | 0-1 |
格鲁乙 | 第4轮 | 2022-03-19 19:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 1-3 | 舒库拉 | 1-0 |
格鲁乙 | 第2轮 | 2022-03-09 19:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 1-1 | 森特尔迪亚 | 0-1 |
格鲁乙 | 第1轮 | 2022-03-01 18:30 | 美拉尼 | 3-2 | 鲁斯塔维 | 1-1 |
格鲁乙 | 第36轮 | 2021-12-03 17:30 | 鲁斯塔维 | 5-3 | 舒华丹尼 | 3-1 |
格鲁乙 | 第35轮 | 2021-11-27 18:00 | 祖格迪迪 | 4-2 | 鲁斯塔维 | 4-2 |
格鲁乙 | 第34轮 | 2021-11-21 18:00 | WIT格鲁吉亚 | 2-0 | 鲁斯塔维 | 0-0 |
格鲁乙 | 第33轮 | 2021-11-06 18:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 2-1 | 诺尔基第比利斯 | 1-1 |
格鲁乙 | 第32轮 | 2021-11-01 18:00 | 加格拉 | 2-0 | 鲁斯塔维 | 2-0 |
格鲁乙 | 第31轮 | 2021-10-24 18:30 | 鲁斯塔维 | 1-0 | 圣肯河雷 | 0-0 |
格鲁乙 | 第30轮 | 2021-10-18 18:30 | 美拉尼 | 1-0 | 鲁斯塔维 | 0-0 |
格鲁乙 | 第29轮 | 2021-10-14 18:30 | 鲁斯塔维 | 2-1 | 萨加雷焦 | 1-1 |
格鲁乙 | 第28轮 | 2021-10-03 19:00 | 施安尼 | 3-2 | 鲁斯塔维 | 3-0 |
格鲁乙 | 第27轮 | 2021-09-28 19:30 | 舒华丹尼 | 4-3 | 鲁斯塔维 | 2-2 |
格鲁乙 | 第26轮 | 2021-09-23 20:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 3-0 | 祖格迪迪 | 0-0 |
格鲁乙 | 第25轮 | 2021-09-19 20:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 5-1 | WIT格鲁吉亚 | 3-1 |
格鲁乙 | 第24轮 | 2021-09-15 20:30 | 诺尔基第比利斯 | 1-1 | 鲁斯塔维 | 0-0 |
格鲁乙 | 第23轮 | 2021-09-10 22:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 0-1 | 加格拉 | 0-0 |
格鲁乙 | 第22轮 | 2021-08-12 21:00 | 圣肯河雷 | 0-3 | 鲁斯塔维 | 0-0 |
格鲁乙 | 第21轮 | 2021-08-06 23:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 0-0 | 美拉尼 | 0-0 |
格鲁乙 | 第20轮 | 2021-07-05 22:00 | 萨加雷焦 | 3-0 | 鲁斯塔维 | 2-0 |
格鲁乙 | 第19轮 | 2021-06-30 23:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 1-3 | 施安尼 | 0-1 |
格鲁乙 | 第18轮 | 2021-06-24 23:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 0-0 | 舒华丹尼 | 0-0 |
格鲁乙 | 第17轮 | 2021-06-18 21:00 | 祖格迪迪 | 2-1 | 鲁斯塔维 | 0-0 |
格鲁乙 | 第16轮 | 2021-06-13 21:00 | WIT格鲁吉亚 | 1-1 | 鲁斯塔维 | 0-1 |
格鲁乙 | 第15轮 | 2021-06-07 21:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 0-3 | 诺尔基第比利斯 | 0-0 |
格鲁乙 | 第14轮 | 2021-05-24 17:00 | 加格拉 | 3-1 | 鲁斯塔维 | 0-0 |
格鲁乙 | 第13轮 | 2021-05-16 19:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 3-1 | 圣肯河雷 | 2-1 |
格鲁乙 | 第12轮 | 2021-05-11 19:00 | 美拉尼 | 2-0 | 鲁斯塔维 | 1-0 |
格鲁乙 | 第11轮 | 2021-05-07 20:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 3-2 | 萨加雷焦 | 1-0 |
格鲁乙 | 第10轮 | 2021-04-29 19:00 | 施安尼 | 3-0 | 鲁斯塔维 | 2-0 |
格鲁乙 | 第9轮 | 2021-04-25 19:00 | 舒华丹尼 | 4-1 | 鲁斯塔维 | 1-0 |
格鲁杯 | - | 2021-04-21 19:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 0-2 | 巴图米迪纳摩 | 0-1 |
格鲁乙 | 第8轮 | 2021-04-17 19:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 0-0 | 祖格迪迪 | 0-0 |
格鲁乙 | 第7轮 | 2021-04-12 19:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 2-0 | WIT格鲁吉亚 | 1-0 |
格鲁乙 | 第6轮 | 2021-04-07 19:00 | 诺尔基第比利斯 | 2-1 | 鲁斯塔维 | 1-0 |
格鲁乙 | 第5轮 | 2021-04-02 19:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 0-0 | 加格拉 | 0-0 |
格鲁乙 | 第4轮 | 2021-03-22 17:00 | 圣肯河雷 | 2-0 | 鲁斯塔维 | 1-0 |
格鲁乙 | 第2轮 | 2021-03-18 17:00 | 萨加雷焦 | 0-3 | 鲁斯塔维 | 0-1 |
格鲁乙 | 第3轮 | 2021-03-14 19:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 0-2 | 美拉尼 | 0-1 |
格鲁乙 | 第1轮 | 2021-03-02 19:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 0-1 | 施安尼 | 0-1 |
格鲁乙 | 第18轮 | 2020-12-09 16:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 0-1 | 舒华丹尼 | 0-0 |
格鲁乙 | 第36轮 | 2020-12-04 19:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 舒华丹尼 | ||
格鲁乙 | 第35轮 | 2020-11-27 19:00 | 阿拉吉夫杜塞提 | 鲁斯塔维 | ||
格鲁乙 | 第16轮 | 2020-11-22 16:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 6-2 | 祖格迪迪 | 3-1 |
格鲁乙 | 第34轮 | 2020-11-20 19:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 祖格迪迪 | ||
格鲁乙 | 第15轮 | 2020-11-16 16:00 | 舒库拉 | 5-1 | 鲁斯塔维 | 2-0 |
格鲁乙 | 第33轮 | 2020-11-06 19:00 | 舒库拉 | 鲁斯塔维 | ||
格鲁乙 | 第32轮 | 2020-11-02 19:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 美拉尼 | ||
格鲁乙 | 第14轮 | 2020-10-28 18:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 3-1 | 美拉尼 | 2-1 |
格鲁乙 | 第31轮 | 2020-10-26 19:00 | 加格拉 | 鲁斯塔维 | ||
格鲁乙 | 第30轮 | 2020-10-20 19:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | WIT格鲁吉亚 | ||
格鲁乙 | 第13轮 | 2020-10-20 18:00 | 加格拉 | 0-2 | 鲁斯塔维 | 0-1 |
格鲁乙 | 第29轮 | 2020-10-16 19:00 | 施安尼 | 鲁斯塔维 | ||
格鲁乙 | 第28轮 | 2020-10-02 19:00 | 萨古拉利 | 鲁斯塔维 | ||
格鲁乙 | 第11轮 | 2020-09-29 19:00 | 施安尼 | 0-0 | 鲁斯塔维 | 0-0 |
格鲁乙 | 第27轮 | 2020-09-28 19:00 | 舒华丹尼 | 鲁斯塔维 | ||
格鲁乙 | 第10轮 | 2020-09-22 20:00 | 萨古拉利 | 2-1 | 鲁斯塔维 | 1-1 |
格鲁乙 | 第26轮 | 2020-09-21 19:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 阿拉吉夫杜塞提 | ||
格鲁乙 | 第9轮 | 2020-09-15 22:00 | 舒华丹尼 | 0-2 | 鲁斯塔维 | 0-2 |
格鲁乙 | 第25轮 | 2020-09-15 19:00 | 祖格迪迪 | 鲁斯塔维 | ||
格鲁乙 | 第24轮 | 2020-09-11 19:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 舒库拉 | ||
格鲁杯 | - | 2020-08-29 23:30 | 斯帕里 | 1-0 | 鲁斯塔维 | 0-0 |
格鲁乙 | 第23轮 | 2020-08-28 19:00 | 美拉尼 | 鲁斯塔维 | ||
格鲁乙 | 第22轮 | 2020-08-24 19:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 加格拉 | ||
格鲁杯 | - | 2020-08-23 20:00 | 基阿图拉 | 鲁斯塔维 | ||
格鲁乙 | 第8轮 | 2020-08-17 23:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 1-0 | 阿拉吉夫杜塞提 | 0-0 |
格鲁乙 | 第21轮 | 2020-08-17 19:00 | WIT格鲁吉亚 | 鲁斯塔维 | ||
格鲁乙 | 第20轮 | 2020-08-12 19:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 施安尼 | ||
格鲁乙 | 第7轮 | 2020-08-11 21:30 | 祖格迪迪 | 3-1 | 鲁斯塔维 | 2-1 |
格鲁乙 | 第19轮 | 2020-08-07 19:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 萨古拉利 | ||
格鲁乙 | 第6轮 | 2020-08-05 00:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 1-1 | 舒库拉 | 0-0 |
格鲁乙 | 第5轮 | 2020-07-26 22:00 | 美拉尼 | 2-2 | 鲁斯塔维 | 1-2 |
格鲁乙 | 第4轮 | 2020-07-20 22:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 0-3 | 加格拉 | 0-2 |
格鲁乙 | 第3轮 | 2020-07-14 22:00 | WIT格鲁吉亚 | 1-2 | 鲁斯塔维 | 0-1 |
格鲁乙 | 第17轮 | 2020-06-29 19:00 | 阿拉吉夫杜塞提 | 鲁斯塔维 | 0-5 | |
格鲁乙 | 第12轮 | 2020-05-25 19:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | WIT格鲁吉亚 | 0-0 | |
格鲁乙 | 第2轮 | 2020-03-09 21:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 2-2 | 施安尼 | 1-0 |
格鲁乙 | 第1轮 | 2020-03-02 19:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 1-1 | 萨古拉利 | 0-0 |
格鲁杯 | - | 2019-09-25 19:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 0-0 | 古泰斯拖鱼雷 | 0-0 |
格鲁杯 | - | 2019-06-20 00:00 | 鲁斯塔维 | 2-0 | 施安尼 | 1-0 |
格鲁杯 | - | 2019-04-17 18:00 | Dinamo Batumi II | 0-2 | 鲁斯塔维 | 0-1 |
排名 | 球员 | 比赛 | 进球 |
---|---|---|---|