格洛比纳Grobiņa |
所属联赛 | 成立时间 | 球场 | 容量 | 球队市值 |
---|---|---|---|---|
拉脱维亚超 | Grobiņas stadionā | 3000 | - |
转入时间 | 球员 | 位置 | 来自 |
---|---|---|---|
2024-03-06 | Ņikita Pinčuks | 守门员 | 利耶帕亚 |
2024-03-05 | Rodrigo Gaučis | 前锋 | 列加斯 |
2024-03-05 | Kārlis Mikuļskis | 中场 | 列加斯 |
2022-07-09 | Kristers Libeks | 后卫 | 图库姆斯 |
2022-06-01 | 库蒂斯 | 前锋 | 利耶帕亚 |
2022-01-01 | 维克多·诺斯 | 前锋 | FK奥达 |
2022-01-01 | Kristers Volkovs | 中场 | 利耶帕亚 |
2020-07-01 | Rolands Vagančuks | 前锋 | 卡罗斯塔 |
2020-07-01 | Niks Rubezis | 后卫 | 瓦尔米耶拉 |
2020-07-01 | Arturs Smetanovs | 前锋 | 利耶帕亚 |
2020-07-01 | Jurijs Teretenko | 中场 | |
2020-07-01 | Toms Gucs | 中场 | 利耶帕亚 |
2020-07-01 | Klāvs Bethers | 守门员 | 利耶帕亚 |
2020-07-01 | Ņikita Aržeņinovs | 中场 | 卡罗斯塔 |
2020-07-01 | Dobrecovs Devids | 前锋 | 阿兰达斯 |
2018-01-01 | Antons Tumanovs | 后卫 | 利耶帕亚 |
2018-01-01 | Ralfs Džeriņš | 后卫 | 祖玛拿斯巴达克 |
2018-01-01 | Jans Bespjorstovs | 中场 | |
2018-01-01 | Romans Gladilins | 后卫 | |
2017-07-06 | Jānis Jēkabsons | 后卫 | 利耶帕亚 |
2017-07-06 | Toms Vīksna | 守门员 | 利耶帕亚 |
2017-07-06 | Artūrs Kupčs | 前锋 | 利耶帕亚 |
2017-06-30 | Roberts Pirktiņš | 后卫 | |
2017-06-30 | Emīls Knapšis | 前锋 | |
2017-06-26 | Dobrecovs Devids | 前锋 | 利耶帕亚 |
2017-06-26 | 克里斯特古尔比斯 | 后卫 | 利耶帕亚 |
转出时间 | 球员 | 位置 | 转去 |
---|---|---|---|
2025-01-01 | Ņikita Pinčuks | 守门员 | 利耶帕亚 |
2025-01-01 | Kārlis Mikuļskis | 中场 | 列加斯 |
2025-01-01 | Jānis Krautmanis | 后卫 | 利耶帕亚 |
2025-01-01 | Rodrigo Gaučis | 前锋 | 列加斯 |
2025-01-01 | Jānis Krautmanis | 后卫 | 利耶帕亚 |
2023-03-06 | Roberts Meļķis | 中场 | 图库姆斯 |
2023-03-01 | Kristers Volkovs | 中场 | 瓦尔米耶拉 |
2023-01-01 | Kristers Libeks | 后卫 | 图库姆斯 |
2020-07-01 | Jurijs Teretenko | 中场 | 格洛比纳 |
2019-07-01 | Artis Simsons | 后卫 | 卡罗斯塔 |
2019-02-02 | Filips Tils | 中场 | 卡罗斯塔 |
2019-02-02 | Valdis Nicis | 前锋 | 卡罗斯塔 |
2019-02-02 | Emīls Jēkabsons | 中场 | 卡罗斯塔 |
2018-01-01 | Jānis Krautmanis | 后卫 | 利耶帕亚 |
2018-01-01 | Dobrecovs Devids | 前锋 | 利耶帕亚 |
2017-07-26 | 克里斯特古尔比斯 | 后卫 | 美塔里加 |
赛事 | 轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
拉脱维亚超 | 第36轮 | 2024-11-09 19:00 | FS Jelgava | 格洛比纳 | ||
拉脱维亚超 | 第35轮 | 2024-11-03 19:00 | 格洛比纳 | 列加斯 | ||
拉脱维亚超 | 第34轮 | 2024-10-26 19:00 | 格洛比纳 | 利耶帕亚 | ||
拉脱维亚超 | 第33轮 | 2024-10-20 19:00 | 美塔里加 | 格洛比纳 | ||
拉脱维亚超 | 第32轮 | 2024-10-04 23:00 | 格洛比纳 | 瓦尔米耶拉 | ||
拉脱维亚超 | 第31轮 | 2024-09-28 21:00 | 格洛比纳 | 图库姆斯 | ||
拉脱维亚超 | 第30轮 | 2024-09-22 23:00 | FK奥达 | 格洛比纳 | ||
拉脱维亚超 | 第29轮 | 2024-09-15 21:00 | BFC陶格夫匹尔斯 | 格洛比纳 | ||
拉脱维亚超 | 第28轮 | 2024-08-31 23:00 | 里加FC | 格洛比纳 | ||
拉脱维亚超 | 第27轮 | 2024-08-23 23:00 | 格洛比纳 | FS Jelgava | ||
拉脱维亚超 | 第26轮 | 2024-08-12 01:00 | 列加斯 | 格洛比纳 | ||
拉脱维亚超 | 第25轮 | 2024-08-03 23:00 | 利耶帕亚 | 格洛比纳 | ||
拉脱维亚超 | 第24轮 | 2024-07-27 23:00 | 格洛比纳 | 美塔里加 | ||
拉脱维亚超 | 第23轮 | 2024-07-21 19:00 | 瓦尔米耶拉 | 格洛比纳 | ||
拉脱维亚超 | 第22轮 | 2024-07-08 23:00 | 格洛比纳 | 图库姆斯 | ||
拉脱维亚超 | 第21轮 | 2024-07-03 01:00 | FK奥达 | 格洛比纳 | ||
拉脱维亚超 | 第20轮 | 2024-06-27 23:00 | 格洛比纳 | BFC陶格夫匹尔斯 | ||
拉脱维亚超 | 第19轮 | 2024-06-22 19:00 | 格洛比纳 | 里加FC | ||
拉脱维亚超 | 第18轮 | 2024-06-16 21:00 | 格洛比纳 | FS Jelgava | ||
拉脱维亚超 | 第17轮 | 2024-06-02 19:00 | 列加斯 | 格洛比纳 | ||
拉脱维亚超 | 第16轮 | 2024-05-29 23:00 | 利耶帕亚 | 格洛比纳 | ||
拉脱维亚超 | 第15轮 | 2024-05-25 21:00 | 美塔里加 | 格洛比纳 | ||
拉脱维亚超 | 第14轮 | 2024-05-20 22:30 | 格洛比纳 | 瓦尔米耶拉 | ||
拉脱维亚超 | 第13轮 | 2024-05-16 23:00 | 图库姆斯 | 格洛比纳 | ||
拉脱维亚超 | 第12轮 | 2024-05-11 23:00 | 格洛比纳 | FK奥达 | ||
拉脱维亚超 | 第11轮 | 2024-05-07 22:30 | 格洛比纳 | BFC陶格夫匹尔斯 | ||
拉脱维亚超 | 第10轮 | 2024-05-03 00:00 | 里加FC | 格洛比纳 | ||
拉脱维亚超 | 第9轮 | 2024-04-28 21:00 | FS Jelgava | 格洛比纳 | ||
拉脱维亚超 | 第8轮 | 2024-04-23 00:30 | 格洛比纳 | 列加斯 | ||
拉脱维亚超 | 第7轮 | 2024-04-18 22:30 | 格洛比纳 | 利耶帕亚 | ||
拉脱维亚超 | 第6轮 | 2024-04-13 21:00 | 格洛比纳 | 美塔里加 | ||
拉脱维亚超 | 第5轮 | 2024-04-09 22:00 | 瓦尔米耶拉 | 格洛比纳 | ||
拉脱维亚超 | 第4轮 | 2024-04-04 22:00 | 图库姆斯 | 格洛比纳 | ||
拉脱维亚超 | 第3轮 | 2024-03-31 19:00 | 格洛比纳 | FK奥达 | ||
拉脱维亚超 | 第2轮 | 2024-03-16 22:00 | BFC陶格夫匹尔斯 | 2-0 | 格洛比纳 | 1-0 |
拉脱维亚超 | 第1轮 | 2024-03-10 19:00 | 格洛比纳 | 0-1 | 里加FC | 0-1 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第26轮 | 2023-11-12 19:00 | Tukums II | 0-5 | 格洛比纳 | 0-3 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第25轮 | 2023-11-04 19:00 | 格洛比纳 | 1-0 | 萨尔杜斯里文 | 1-0 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第24轮 | 2023-10-29 21:00 | 斯米尔泰 | 1-2 | 格洛比纳 | 0-0 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第23轮 | 2023-10-21 22:00 | Progress / AFA Olaine | 1-1 | 格洛比纳 | 0-1 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第22轮 | 2023-10-08 20:00 | 格洛比纳 | 2-0 | Skanste | 0-0 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第21轮 | 2023-09-30 18:00 | JDFS艾尔贝茨 | 2-2 | 格洛比纳 | 1-2 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第20轮 | 2023-09-23 20:00 | 格洛比纳 | 3-1 | Rīgas FS II | 2-1 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第19轮 | 2023-09-16 21:00 | Valmiera II | 0-2 | 格洛比纳 | 0-0 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第18轮 | 2023-09-02 22:00 | JFK Ventspils | 0-2 | 格洛比纳 | 0-2 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第17轮 | 2023-08-27 22:00 | 格洛比纳 | 1-1 | Riga FC II | 0-1 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第16轮 | 2023-08-19 22:00 | 涅日克內 | 1-4 | 格洛比纳 | 0-3 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第15轮 | 2023-08-13 22:00 | 格洛比纳 | 8-1 | Beitar | 4-0 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第14轮 | 2023-08-06 18:00 | 列加戴拿模 | 0-6 | 格洛比纳 | 0-3 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第13轮 | 2023-07-30 18:00 | 格洛比纳 | 4-0 | Tukums II | 3-0 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第12轮 | 2023-07-22 18:00 | 萨尔杜斯里文 | 1-2 | 格洛比纳 | 1-1 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第11轮 | 2023-07-09 22:30 | 格洛比纳 | 4-0 | 斯米尔泰 | 1-0 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第10轮 | 2023-07-02 18:00 | 格洛比纳 | 3-1 | Progress / AFA Olaine | 1-0 |
拉脱杯 | - | 2023-06-22 23:30 | 格洛比纳 | 2-3 | Progress / AFA Olaine | 2-0 |
拉脱杯 | - | 2023-06-10 01:00 | 西斯 | 0-7 | 格洛比纳 | 0-2 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第9轮 | 2023-06-04 00:00 | Skanste | 2-1 | 格洛比纳 | 1-1 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第8轮 | 2023-05-28 20:00 | 格洛比纳 | 1-0 | JDFS艾尔贝茨 | 0-0 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第7轮 | 2023-05-21 00:00 | Rīgas FS II | 5-1 | 格洛比纳 | 2-1 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第6轮 | 2023-05-14 22:00 | 格洛比纳 | 4-0 | Valmiera II | 1-0 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第5轮 | 2023-05-05 18:00 | 格洛比纳 | 2-0 | JFK Ventspils | 1-0 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第4轮 | 2023-04-29 20:00 | Riga FC II | 0-1 | 格洛比纳 | 0-1 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第3轮 | 2023-04-22 22:00 | 格洛比纳 | 5-0 | 涅日克內 | 3-0 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第2轮 | 2023-04-15 22:00 | Beitar | 0-3 | 格洛比纳 | 0-2 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第1轮 | 2023-04-07 18:00 | 格洛比纳 | 1-0 | 列加戴拿模 | 0-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-02-01 19:00 | 格洛比纳 | 0-4 | 邦加 | |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第26轮 | 2022-11-13 19:00 | 格洛比纳 | 5-3 | Riga FC II | 3-0 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第25轮 | 2022-11-05 19:00 | 萨拉斯皮尔斯 | 2-3 | 格洛比纳 | 1-2 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第24轮 | 2022-10-29 19:00 | 格洛比纳 | 6-0 | Progress / AFA Olaine | 2-0 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第23轮 | 2022-10-22 19:00 | Skanste | 1-1 | 格洛比纳 | 0-1 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第22轮 | 2022-10-16 20:00 | 格洛比纳 | 7-2 | 斯米尔泰 | 3-1 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第21轮 | 2022-10-08 21:00 | JDFS艾尔贝茨 | 2-1 | 格洛比纳 | 1-0 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第20轮 | 2022-10-01 18:00 | 格洛比纳 | 5-0 | 列加戴拿模 | 2-0 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第19轮 | 2022-09-18 01:00 | 萨尔杜斯里文 | 0-4 | 格洛比纳 | 0-1 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第18轮 | 2022-09-11 18:00 | Tukums II | 2-3 | 格洛比纳 | 1-1 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第17轮 | 2022-09-04 18:00 | 格洛比纳 | 0-0 | FS Jelgava | 0-0 |
拉脱杯 | - | 2022-09-01 21:30 | 列加斯 | 5-0 | 格洛比纳 | 1-0 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第16轮 | 2022-08-27 22:00 | 涅日克內 | 0-6 | 格洛比纳 | 0-3 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第12轮 | 2022-08-24 23:00 | 格洛比纳 | 9-3 | 萨拉斯皮尔斯 | 4-1 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第15轮 | 2022-08-20 18:00 | 格洛比纳 | 2-3 | Rīgas FS II | 2-2 |
拉脱杯 | - | 2022-08-13 21:00 | 格洛比纳 | 2-0 | Skanste | 1-0 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第14轮 | 2022-08-07 22:00 | Valmiera II | 2-3 | 格洛比纳 | 1-2 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第13轮 | 2022-07-30 18:00 | Riga FC II | 2-1 | 格洛比纳 | 2-0 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第11轮 | 2022-07-17 00:00 | Progress / AFA Olaine | 3-1 | 格洛比纳 | 0-0 |
拉脱杯 | - | 2022-07-10 22:00 | 格洛比纳 | 2-1 | 利耶帕亚 | 0-1 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第10轮 | 2022-07-02 22:00 | 格洛比纳 | 0-3 | Skanste | 0-1 |
拉脱杯 | - | 2022-06-22 23:00 | 格洛比纳 | 2-0 | 斯米尔泰 | 1-0 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第9轮 | 2022-06-19 21:00 | 斯米尔泰 | 0-4 | 格洛比纳 | 0-1 |
拉脱杯 | - | 2022-06-12 20:00 | Progress / AFA Olaine | 2-8 | 格洛比纳 | 1-3 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第8轮 | 2022-05-29 21:00 | 格洛比纳 | 1-0 | JDFS艾尔贝茨 | 0-0 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第7轮 | 2022-05-22 23:00 | 列加戴拿模 | 0-3 | 格洛比纳 | 0-2 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第6轮 | 2022-05-15 18:00 | 格洛比纳 | 4-1 | 萨尔杜斯里文 | 2-0 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第5轮 | 2022-05-08 20:00 | 格洛比纳 | 6-0 | Tukums II | 3-0 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第4轮 | 2022-05-01 20:00 | FS Jelgava | 4-0 | 格洛比纳 | 2-0 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第3轮 | 2022-04-24 22:00 | 格洛比纳 | 6-1 | 涅日克內 | 3-0 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第2轮 | 2022-04-17 20:00 | Rīgas FS II | 2-3 | 格洛比纳 | 1-2 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第1轮 | 2022-04-09 22:00 | 格洛比纳 | 1-3 | Valmiera II | 1-2 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第18轮 | 2021-11-13 20:00 | 格洛比纳 | 萨尔杜斯里文 | ||
拉脱维亚甲 | 第17轮 | 2021-11-06 20:00 | FK奥达 | 格洛比纳 | ||
拉脱维亚甲 | 第16轮 | 2021-10-31 22:00 | 格洛比纳 | 超级星 | ||
拉脱维亚甲 | 第15轮 | 2021-10-23 19:00 | 列加戴拿模 | 格洛比纳 | ||
拉脱维亚甲 | 第14轮 | 2021-10-16 21:00 | 格洛比纳 | 3-0 | 涅日克內 | |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第13轮 | 2021-10-09 20:00 | 格洛比纳 | 0-3 | 图库姆斯 | 0-1 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第12轮 | 2021-10-02 21:00 | 斯米尔泰 | 2-2 | 格洛比纳 | 1-1 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第8轮 | 2021-09-29 21:00 | 格洛比纳 | 1-5 | FK奥达 | 0-3 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第11轮 | 2021-09-25 21:00 | 阿尔巴特罗 | 1-1 | 格洛比纳 | 0-0 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第10轮 | 2021-09-19 20:00 | JDFS艾尔贝茨 | 1-1 | 格洛比纳 | 0-0 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第9轮 | 2021-09-12 01:00 | 萨尔杜斯里文 | 1-2 | 格洛比纳 | 1-1 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第6轮 | 2021-09-08 22:00 | 格洛比纳 | 1-0 | 列加戴拿模 | 1-0 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第7轮 | 2021-08-29 19:30 | 超级星 | 2-1 | 格洛比纳 | 1-0 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第5轮 | 2021-08-14 21:00 | 涅日克內 | 1-2 | 格洛比纳 | 0-1 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第4轮 | 2021-08-04 23:00 | 图库姆斯 | 6-0 | 格洛比纳 | 1-0 |
拉脱杯 | - | 2021-08-01 19:30 | Spēks | 4-2 | 格洛比纳 | 2-1 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第3轮 | 2021-07-24 21:00 | 格洛比纳 | 1-2 | 斯米尔泰 | 0-2 |
拉脱杯 | - | 2021-07-17 21:00 | 杰卡布皮尔斯 | 0-2 | 格洛比纳 | 0-1 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第2轮 | 2021-07-10 20:00 | 格洛比纳 | 1-1 | 阿尔巴特罗 | 0-0 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第1轮 | 2021-07-03 20:00 | 格洛比纳 | 3-0 | JDFS艾尔贝茨 | 2-0 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第18轮 | 2020-11-08 20:00 | FK奥达 | 格洛比纳 | ||
拉脱维亚甲 | 第17轮 | 2020-10-31 20:00 | 格洛比纳 | 涅日克內 | ||
拉脱维亚甲 | 第16轮 | 2020-10-25 20:00 | 列加戴拿模 | 格洛比纳 | ||
拉脱维亚甲 | 第15轮 | 2020-10-17 18:00 | 格洛比纳 | 超级星 | ||
拉脱维亚甲 | 第14轮 | 2020-10-10 21:00 | 陶格夫匹尔斯 | 格洛比纳 | ||
拉脱维亚甲 | 第13轮 | 2020-10-04 20:00 | 格洛比纳 | JDFS艾尔贝茨 | ||
拉脱杯 | - | 2020-09-23 20:30 | 格洛比纳 | 祖玛拿斯巴达克 | ||
拉脱维亚甲 | 第11轮 | 2020-09-19 21:00 | 萨尔杜斯里文 | 格洛比纳 | ||
拉脱维亚甲 | 第10轮 | 2020-09-12 20:00 | 格洛比纳 | 斯米尔泰 | 3-0 | |
拉脱杯 | - | 2020-09-06 21:30 | 格洛比纳 | 3-0 | 卡罗斯塔 | 1-0 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第9轮 | 2020-08-29 20:00 | 格洛比纳 | FK奥达 | ||
拉脱杯 | - | 2020-08-22 00:00 | 莱德兹 | 1-4 | 格洛比纳 | 0-1 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第8轮 | 2020-08-19 22:00 | 涅日克內 | 0-2 | 格洛比纳 | 0-1 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第7轮 | 2020-08-15 20:00 | 格洛比纳 | 2-1 | 列加戴拿模 | 2-1 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第6轮 | 2020-08-09 00:00 | 超级星 | 2-1 | 格洛比纳 | 0-0 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第5轮 | 2020-08-01 21:00 | 格洛比纳 | 2-2 | 陶格夫匹尔斯 | 1-2 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第4轮 | 2020-07-26 21:00 | JDFS艾尔贝茨 | 2-1 | 格洛比纳 | 0-1 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第2轮 | 2020-07-11 20:00 | 格洛比纳 | 5-1 | 萨尔杜斯里文 | 1-0 |
拉脱维亚甲 | 第1轮 | 2020-07-04 20:00 | 斯米尔泰 | 2-0 | 格洛比纳 | 0-0 |
拉脱杯 | - | 2019-06-29 21:00 | 格洛比纳 | 2-4 | JDFS艾尔贝茨 | 1-3 |
拉脱杯 | - | 2019-06-16 21:00 | 阿尔巴特罗 | 1-2 | 格洛比纳 |
排名 | 球员 | 比赛 | 进球 |
---|---|---|---|