近 15 场,赢 9 场,平局 4 场,负 2 场,胜率 60%
赛事 | 比赛日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 角球 | 胜负 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
巴甲 | 2024/06/12 | 布拉干RB | 1 : 2 | 米竞技 | 1-2 | 8-5 | 胜 |
巴甲 | 2024/06/03 | 米竞技 | 1 : 1 | 巴伊亚 | 0-0 | 5-4 | 平 |
解放者杯 | 2024/05/29 | 米竞技 | 4 : 0 | 加拉加斯 | 2-0 | 7-1 | 胜 |
巴西杯 | 2024/05/23 | 累体育 | 1 : 0 | 米竞技 | 1-0 | 2-2 | 负 |
解放者杯 | 2024/05/15 | 佩纳罗尔 | 2 : 0 | 米竞技 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 负 |
解放者杯 | 2024/05/08 | 罗萨里奥中央 | 0 : 1 | 米竞技 | 0-0 | 2-6 | 胜 |
巴甲 | 2024/05/05 | 弗鲁米嫩 | 2 : 2 | 米竞技 | 1-0 | 4-11 | 平 |
巴西杯 | 2024/05/01 | 米竞技 | 2 : 0 | 累体育 | 1-0 | 4-4 | 胜 |
巴甲 | 2024/04/28 | 库亚巴 | 0 : 3 | 米竞技 | 0-1 | 3-10 | 胜 |
解放者杯 | 2024/04/24 | 米竞技 | 3 : 2 | 佩纳罗尔 | 2-0 | 3-5 | 胜 |
巴甲 | 2024/04/21 | 米竞技 | 3 : 0 | 克鲁塞罗 | 3-0 | 4-4 | 胜 |
巴甲 | 2024/04/18 | 米竞技 | 1 : 1 | 克里西乌马 | 1-0 | 9-2 | 平 |
巴甲 | 2024/04/15 | 科林蒂安 | 0 : 0 | 米竞技 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 平 |
解放者杯 | 2024/04/11 | 米竞技 | 2 : 1 | 罗萨里奥中央 | 1-0 | 4-2 | 胜 |
巴米联 | 2024/04/08 | 克鲁塞罗 | 1 : 3 | 米竞技 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 胜 |
解放者杯 | 2024/04/05 | 加拉加斯 | 1 : 4 | 米竞技 | 0-3 | 4-2 | 胜 |
巴米联 | 2024/03/31 | 米竞技 | 2 : 2 | 克鲁塞罗 | 2-0 | 2-2 | 平 |
巴米联 | 2024/03/18 | 米美洲 | 2 : 1 | 米竞技 | 1-0 | 5-2 | 负 |
巴米联 | 2024/03/10 | 米竞技 | 2 : 0 | 米美洲 | 1-0 | 3-3 | 胜 |
巴米联 | 2024/03/03 | 米竞技 | 3 : 0 | 伊帕廷加 | 2-0 | 7-3 | 胜 |
巴米联 | 2024/02/25 | 米美洲 | 1 : 1 | 米竞技 | 1-0 | 0-7 | 平 |
巴米联 | 2024/02/18 | Itabirito | 0 : 2 | 米竞技 | 0-1 | 4-8 | 胜 |
巴米联 | 2024/02/15 | 米竞技 | 1 : 1 | 托姆本斯 | 0-1 | 6-3 | 平 |
巴米联 | 2024/02/09 | Athletic Club | 0 : 2 | 米竞技 | 0-0 | 9-10 | 胜 |
巴米联 | 2024/02/04 | 米竞技 | 0 : 2 | 克鲁塞罗 | 0-0 | 7-3 | 负 |
巴米联 | 2024/01/29 | 米竞技 | 4 : 0 | Democrata GV | 3-0 | 8-4 | 胜 |
巴米联 | 2024/01/25 | CA帕托尼斯 | 2 : 1 | 米竞技 | 1-1 | 5-4 | 负 |
巴甲 | 2023/12/07 | 巴伊亚 | 4 : 1 | 米竞技 | 2-1 | 3-5 | 负 |
巴甲 | 2023/12/03 | 米竞技 | 2 : 1 | 圣保罗 | 0-0 | 3-5 | 胜 |
巴甲 | 2023/11/30 | 弗拉门戈 | 0 : 3 | 米竞技 | 0-1 | 10-1 | 胜 |
巴甲 | 2023/11/27 | 米竞技 | 3 : 0 | 格雷米奥 | 1-0 | 7-7 | 胜 |
巴甲 | 2023/11/13 | 米竞技 | 2 : 1 | 戈亚斯 | 1-0 | 3-7 | 胜 |
巴甲 | 2023/11/10 | 科林蒂安 | 1 : 1 | 米竞技 | 1-0 | 5-6 | 平 |
巴甲 | 2023/11/05 | 米美洲 | 1 : 1 | 米竞技 | 0-0 | 0-4 | 平 |
巴甲 | 2023/11/02 | 米竞技 | 3 : 1 | 福塔雷萨 | 1-1 | 0-4 | 胜 |
巴甲 | 2023/10/29 | 米竞技 | 2 : 0 | 弗鲁米嫩 | 0-0 | 9-4 | 胜 |
巴甲 | 2023/10/26 | 布拉干RB | 1 : 2 | 米竞技 | 0-1 | 17-5 | 胜 |
巴甲 | 2023/10/23 | 米竞技 | 0 : 1 | 克鲁塞罗 | 0-0 | 1-7 | 负 |
巴甲 | 2023/10/20 | 帕梅拉斯 | 0 : 2 | 米竞技 | 0-1 | 7-2 | 胜 |
巴甲 | 2023/10/09 | 米竞技 | 1 : 2 | 科里蒂巴 | 0-0 | 2-5 | 负 |
巴甲 | 2023/10/01 | 巴西国际 | 0 : 2 | 米竞技 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 胜 |
巴甲 | 2023/09/24 | 米竞技 | 1 : 0 | 库亚巴 | 1-0 | 6-3 | 胜 |
巴甲 | 2023/09/17 | 米竞技 | 1 : 0 | 博塔弗戈 | 0-0 | 5-3 | 胜 |
巴甲 | 2023/09/03 | 巴竞技 | 1 : 1 | 米竞技 | 0-1 | 12-7 | 平 |
巴甲 | 2023/08/28 | 米竞技 | 2 : 0 | 桑托斯 | 1-0 | 5-2 | 胜 |
巴甲 | 2023/08/20 | 达伽马 | 1 : 0 | 米竞技 | 1-0 | 3-7 | 负 |
巴甲 | 2023/08/13 | 米竞技 | 1 : 0 | 巴伊亚 | 0-0 | 2-9 | 胜 |
解放者杯 | 2023/08/10 | 帕梅拉斯 | 0 : 0 | 米竞技 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 平 |
巴甲 | 2023/08/07 | 圣保罗 | 0 : 2 | 米竞技 | 0-1 | 9-3 | 胜 |
解放者杯 | 2023/08/03 | 米竞技 | 0 : 1 | 帕梅拉斯 | 0-1 | 9-5 | 负 |
巴甲 | 2023/07/30 | 米竞技 | 1 : 2 | 弗拉门戈 | 1-0 | 7-2 | 负 |
巴甲 | 2023/07/23 | 格雷米奥 | 1 : 0 | 米竞技 | 1-0 | 3-8 | 负 |
解放者杯 | 2023/06/28 | 自由队 | 1 : 1 | 米竞技 | 0-0 | 12-3 | 平 |
解放者杯 | 2023/06/07 | 利马联盟 | 0 : 1 | 米竞技 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 胜 |
解放者杯 | 2023/05/24 | 米竞技 | 2 : 1 | 巴竞技 | 0-0 | 8-0 | 胜 |
巴西杯 | 2023/05/18 | 米竞技 | 2 : 0 | 科林蒂安 | 0-0 | 5-2 | 胜 |
解放者杯 | 2023/05/04 | 米竞技 | 2 : 0 | 利马联盟 | 0-0 | 9-1 | 胜 |
巴西杯 | 2023/04/27 | 佩罗塔斯巴西 | 1 : 1 | 米竞技 | 1-0 | 0-11 | 平 |
解放者杯 | 2023/04/19 | 巴竞技 | 2 : 1 | 米竞技 | 2-0 | 2-10 | 负 |
巴西杯 | 2023/04/13 | 米竞技 | 2 : 1 | 佩罗塔斯巴西 | 0-0 | 12-1 | 胜 |
巴米联 | 2023/04/10 | 米竞技 | 2 : 0 | 米美洲 | 1-0 | 3-8 | 胜 |
解放者杯 | 2023/04/07 | 米竞技 | 0 : 1 | 自由队 | 0-1 | 3-3 | 负 |
巴米联 | 2023/04/02 | 米美洲 | 2 : 3 | 米竞技 | 1-2 | 5-2 | 胜 |
巴米联 | 2023/03/19 | 米竞技 | 1 : 0 | Athletic Club | 0-0 | 6-3 | 胜 |
解放者杯 | 2023/03/16 | 米竞技 | 3 : 1 | 百万富翁 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 胜 |
巴米联 | 2023/03/13 | Athletic Club | 1 : 0 | 米竞技 | 1-0 | 1-3 | 负 |
解放者杯 | 2023/03/09 | 百万富翁 | 1 : 1 | 米竞技 | 1-0 | 3-1 | 平 |
巴米联 | 2023/03/05 | Democrata GV | 0 : 3 | 米竞技 | 0-1 | 1-5 | 胜 |
解放者杯 | 2023/03/02 | 米竞技 | 3 : 1 | 卡拉波波 | 2-1 | 6-6 | 胜 |
巴米联 | 2023/02/26 | 米竞技 | 1 : 1 | 米美洲 | 1-1 | 5-6 | 平 |
解放者杯 | 2023/02/23 | 卡拉波波 | 0 : 0 | 米竞技 | 0-0 | 1-6 | 平 |
巴米联 | 2023/02/19 | 米竞技 | 2 : 1 | CA帕托尼斯 | 1-1 | 6-6 | 胜 |
巴米联 | 2023/02/14 | 克鲁塞罗 | 1 : 1 | 米竞技 | 0-0 | 8-5 | 平 |
巴米联 | 2023/02/09 | 米竞技 | 3 : 0 | Democrata SL | 3-0 | 11-3 | 胜 |
巴米联 | 2023/02/05 | 伊帕廷加 | 0 : 1 | 米竞技 | 0-0 | 1-12 | 胜 |
巴米联 | 2023/01/29 | 托姆本斯 | 1 : 2 | 米竞技 | 0-0 | 4-7 | 胜 |
巴米联 | 2023/01/22 | 米竞技 | 2 : 1 | 卡德尼斯 | 1-1 | 6-3 | 胜 |
近 15 场,赢 12 场,平局 1 场,负 2 场,胜率 80%
赛事 | 比赛日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 角球 | 胜负 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
乌拉圭甲 | 2024/06/09 | 漫游者 | 2 : 0 | 佩纳罗尔 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2024/06/03 | 蒙特维多城图尔克 | 0 : 1 | 佩纳罗尔 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
解放者杯 | 2024/05/29 | 佩纳罗尔 | 2 : 1 | 罗萨里奥中央 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2024/05/24 | 佩纳罗尔 | 3 : 1 | 普罗格雷索俱乐部 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2024/05/19 | 德芬索 | 0 : 2 | 佩纳罗尔 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
解放者杯 | 2024/05/15 | 佩纳罗尔 | 2 : 0 | 米竞技 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2024/05/12 | 佩纳罗尔 | 1 : 0 | 漫游者 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
解放者杯 | 2024/05/08 | 加拉加斯 | 0 : 1 | 佩纳罗尔 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2024/05/04 | 蒙特维多利物浦 | 2 : 2 | 佩纳罗尔 | 2-1 | 5-0 | 平 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2024/04/30 | 佩纳罗尔 | 3 : 0 | 河床 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
解放者杯 | 2024/04/24 | 米竞技 | 3 : 2 | 佩纳罗尔 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2024/04/21 | 波士顿河 | 1 : 3 | 佩纳罗尔 | 1-2 | 5-0 | 胜 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2024/04/15 | 佩纳罗尔 | 2 : 0 | 丹奴比奥 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
解放者杯 | 2024/04/11 | 佩纳罗尔 | 5 : 0 | 加拉加斯 | 4-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2024/04/08 | 马尔多纳多 | 1 : 2 | 佩纳罗尔 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
解放者杯 | 2024/04/05 | 罗萨里奥中央 | 1 : 0 | 佩纳罗尔 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2024/03/30 | 佩纳罗尔 | 0 : 0 | 蒙国民 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2024/03/17 | 蒙特维多竞技 | 1 : 2 | 佩纳罗尔 | 0-2 | 5-0 | 胜 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2024/03/10 | 佩纳罗尔 | 3 : 0 | 塞路 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2024/03/04 | 罗姆帕拉青年 | 0 : 3 | 佩纳罗尔 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2024/02/25 | 佩纳罗尔 | 2 : 0 | Miramar Misiones | 2-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2024/02/19 | 塞罗拉尔 | 1 : 2 | 佩纳罗尔 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/12/17 | 佩纳罗尔 | 0 : 1 | 蒙特维多利物浦 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/12/14 | 蒙特维多利物浦 | 2 : 0 | 佩纳罗尔 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/12/07 | 漫游者 | 0 : 0 | 佩纳罗尔 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/12/03 | 佩纳罗尔 | 1 : 1 | 蒙特维多竞技 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/11/29 | 蒙特维多城图尔克 | 0 : 1 | 佩纳罗尔 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/11/25 | 佩纳罗尔 | 0 : 0 | 佩莱扎 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/11/20 | 丹奴比奥 | 2 : 1 | 佩纳罗尔 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/11/15 | 佩纳罗尔 | 1 : 1 | 塞罗拉尔 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 平 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/11/12 | 蒙国民 | 2 : 2 | 佩纳罗尔 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/11/06 | 佩纳罗尔 | 0 : 1 | 蒙特维多利物浦 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/10/23 | 河床 | 0 : 3 | 佩纳罗尔 | 0-2 | 5-0 | 胜 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/10/08 | 佩纳罗尔 | 2 : 1 | 德芬索 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/08/28 | 佩纳罗尔 | 2 : 2 | La Luz | 1-2 | 5-0 | 平 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/07/24 | 佩纳罗尔 | 2 : 1 | 德芬索 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
南球杯 | 2023/06/30 | 佩纳罗尔 | 1 : 2 | 米美洲 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
南球杯 | 2023/06/07 | 佩纳罗尔 | 0 : 3 | 防御正义 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
南球杯 | 2023/05/24 | 百万富翁 | 3 : 1 | 佩纳罗尔 | 3-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
南球杯 | 2023/05/05 | 防御正义 | 4 : 1 | 佩纳罗尔 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
南球杯 | 2023/04/21 | 佩纳罗尔 | 0 : 2 | 百万富翁 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
南球杯 | 2023/04/06 | 米美洲 | 4 : 1 | 佩纳罗尔 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
南球杯 | 2023/03/08 | 河床 | 0 : 4 | 佩纳罗尔 | 0-3 | 5-0 | 胜 |