Third Amateur Division: ACFF A | 2024/04/28 | Arquet | 1
:
4 | Braine | | 5-0 | 胜 |
Third Amateur Division: ACFF A | 2024/04/21 | Braine | 0
:
0 | Belœil | | 5-0 | 平 |
Third Amateur Division: ACFF A | 2024/04/14 | Aische | 0
:
1 | Braine | | 5-0 | 胜 |
Third Amateur Division: ACFF A | 2024/04/07 | Braine | 2
:
0 | Entité Manageoise | | 5-0 | 胜 |
Third Amateur Division: ACFF A | 2024/03/24 | Couvin-Mariembourg | 0
:
6 | Braine | | 5-0 | 胜 |
Third Amateur Division: ACFF A | 2024/03/17 | Braine | 2
:
1 | Flenu | | 5-0 | 胜 |
Third Amateur Division: ACFF A | 2024/03/10 | Perwez | 0
:
0 | Braine | | 5-0 | 平 |
Third Amateur Division: ACFF A | 2024/02/25 | Braine | 2
:
0 | Ostiches | | 5-0 | 胜 |
Third Amateur Division: ACFF A | 2024/02/18 | 祖多格内 | 1
:
1 | Braine | | 5-0 | 平 |
Third Amateur Division: ACFF A | 2024/02/11 | Braine | 2
:
1 | RAS Monceau | | 5-0 | 胜 |
Third Amateur Division: ACFF A | 2024/02/04 | Schaerbeek-Evere | 2
:
1 | Braine | | 5-0 | 负 |
Third Amateur Division: ACFF A | 2024/01/28 | 西內 | 2
:
1 | Braine | | 5-0 | 负 |
Third Amateur Division: ACFF A | 2024/01/14 | Braine | 1
:
2 | 奥哈约 | | 5-0 | 负 |
Third Amateur Division: ACFF A | 2023/12/23 | Belœil | 1
:
0 | Braine | | 5-0 | 负 |
Third Amateur Division: ACFF A | 2023/12/17 | Jeunesse Tamines | 1
:
0 | Braine | | 5-0 | 负 |
Third Amateur Division: ACFF A | 2023/12/10 | Braine | 1
:
0 | 史姆夫利诺斯 | | 5-0 | 胜 |
Third Amateur Division: ACFF A | 2023/11/26 | Braine | 1
:
1 | Perwez | | 5-0 | 平 |
Third Amateur Division: ACFF A | 2023/11/19 | Entité Manageoise | 2
:
0 | Braine | | 5-0 | 负 |
Third Amateur Division: ACFF A | 2023/11/12 | Braine | 1
:
0 | Aische | | 5-0 | 胜 |
Third Amateur Division: ACFF A | 2023/11/05 | Flenu | 2
:
1 | Braine | | 5-0 | 负 |
Third Amateur Division: ACFF A | 2023/10/29 | Braine | 0
:
0 | Arquet | | 5-0 | 平 |
Third Amateur Division: ACFF A | 2023/10/22 | Ostiches | 1
:
0 | Braine | | 5-0 | 负 |
Third Amateur Division: ACFF A | 2023/10/15 | Braine | 2
:
0 | 祖多格内 | | 5-0 | 胜 |
Third Amateur Division: ACFF A | 2023/10/08 | 史姆夫利诺斯 | 1
:
0 | Braine | | 5-0 | 负 |
Third Amateur Division: ACFF A | 2023/10/01 | Braine | 1
:
2 | Jeunesse Tamines | | 5-0 | 负 |
Third Amateur Division: ACFF A | 2023/09/24 | RAS Monceau | 3
:
0 | Braine | | 5-0 | 负 |
Third Amateur Division: ACFF A | 2023/09/17 | Braine | 0
:
1 | Schaerbeek-Evere | | 5-0 | 负 |
Third Amateur Division: ACFF A | 2023/09/10 | Braine | 3
:
2 | 西內 | | 5-0 | 胜 |
Third Amateur Division: ACFF A | 2023/09/03 | 奥哈约 | 3
:
0 | Braine | | 5-0 | 负 |
Third Amateur Division: ACFF A | 2023/08/27 | Braine | 3
:
0 | Couvin-Mariembourg | | 5-0 | 胜 |
比利时杯 | 2023/08/06 | Braine | 1
:
0 | 維爾布爾 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |