近 15 场,赢 6 场,平局 4 场,负 5 场,胜率 40%
赛事 | 比赛日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 角球 | 胜负 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
巴拉圭甲 | 2024/05/19 | 塔库里 | 0 : 0 | 自由队 | 0-0 | 6-4 | 平 |
解放者杯 | 2024/05/15 | 河床 | 2 : 0 | 自由队 | 1-0 | 6-7 | 负 |
巴拉圭甲 | 2024/05/11 | 自由队 | 4 : 1 | 索尔美洲 | 3-0 | 6-3 | 胜 |
解放者杯 | 2024/05/08 | 塔赤雷 | 1 : 1 | 自由队 | 1-0 | 4-3 | 平 |
巴拉圭甲 | 2024/05/04 | 自由队 | 1 : 3 | 波特诺山丘 | 0-1 | 4-4 | 负 |
巴拉圭甲 | 2024/04/29 | 马约(PAR) | 2 : 0 | 自由队 | 1-0 | 1-3 | 负 |
解放者杯 | 2024/04/25 | 自由队 | 1 : 2 | 河床 | 1-1 | 7-7 | 负 |
巴拉圭甲 | 2024/04/21 | 自由队 | 2 : 0 | 泰里尼登斯 | 1-0 | 3-5 | 胜 |
巴拉圭甲 | 2024/04/18 | 巴拉圭民族 | 1 : 1 | 自由队 | 0-0 | 0-7 | 平 |
巴拉圭甲 | 2024/04/15 | 卢捷诺体育会 | 0 : 3 | 自由队 | 0-1 | 1-5 | 胜 |
解放者杯 | 2024/04/10 | 自由队 | 3 : 0 | 塔赤雷 | 2-0 | 5-1 | 胜 |
巴拉圭甲 | 2024/04/07 | 自由队 | 2 : 1 | 亚瓜拉尼 | 2-1 | 3-9 | 胜 |
解放者杯 | 2024/04/04 | 蒙国民 | 2 : 0 | 自由队 | 1-0 | 5-4 | 负 |
巴拉圭甲 | 2024/03/31 | 自由队 | 0 : 0 | 亚奥林 | 0-0 | 5-4 | 平 |
巴拉圭甲 | 2024/03/17 | 卡巴列罗 | 0 : 2 | 自由队 | 0-1 | 8-6 | 胜 |
巴拉圭甲 | 2024/03/12 | 自由队 | 4 : 1 | 艾美利亚诺体育 | 2-1 | 1-8 | 胜 |
巴拉圭甲 | 2024/02/27 | 自由队 | 1 : 1 | 塔库里 | 0-1 | 5-2 | 平 |
巴拉圭甲 | 2024/02/19 | 索尔美洲 | 1 : 2 | 自由队 | 1-1 | 2-5 | 胜 |
巴拉圭甲 | 2024/02/12 | 波特诺山丘 | 1 : 1 | 自由队 | 0-0 | 4-8 | 平 |
巴拉圭甲 | 2024/02/05 | 自由队 | 3 : 0 | 马约(PAR) | 1-0 | 7-3 | 胜 |
巴拉圭甲 | 2024/01/30 | 泰里尼登斯 | 1 : 2 | 自由队 | 0-0 | 4-2 | 胜 |
巴拉圭甲 | 2024/01/25 | 自由队 | 2 : 1 | 卢捷诺体育会 | 2-1 | 6-5 | 胜 |
巴拉圭甲 | 2024/01/22 | 亚瓜拉尼 | 1 : 1 | 自由队 | 1-0 | 0-9 | 平 |
巴拉圭甲 | 2023/11/30 | 自由队 | 1 : 2 | 塔库里 | 0-1 | 7-1 | 负 |
巴拉圭甲 | 2023/11/26 | 亚奥林 | 1 : 3 | 自由队 | 1-1 | 2-4 | 胜 |
巴拉圭甲 | 2023/11/13 | 卢捷诺体育会 | 0 : 1 | 自由队 | 0-0 | 6-2 | 胜 |
Copa Paraguay | 2023/11/09 | 自由队 | 3 : 1 | 巴拉圭民族 | 0-1 | 5-5 | 胜 |
巴拉圭甲 | 2023/11/07 | 自由队 | 1 : 1 | 波特诺山丘 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 平 |
巴拉圭甲 | 2023/11/03 | 泰里尼登斯 | 1 : 1 | 自由队 | 0-1 | 1-7 | 平 |
巴拉圭甲 | 2023/10/31 | 自由队 | 4 : 1 | 雷西斯滕SC | 2-0 | 2-5 | 胜 |
巴拉圭甲 | 2023/10/24 | 卡巴列罗 | 0 : 0 | 自由队 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 平 |
巴拉圭甲 | 2023/10/21 | 自由队 | 3 : 0 | 艾美利亚诺体育 | 2-0 | 3-3 | 胜 |
巴拉圭甲 | 2023/10/08 | 瓜伊利纳 | 1 : 5 | 自由队 | 0-2 | 6-4 | 胜 |
巴拉圭甲 | 2023/10/02 | 自由队 | 0 : 0 | 亚瓜拉尼 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 平 |
巴拉圭甲 | 2023/09/28 | 自由队 | 4 : 0 | 亚奥林 | 3-0 | 8-4 | 胜 |
巴拉圭甲 | 2023/09/24 | 巴拉圭民族 | 2 : 3 | 自由队 | 1-2 | 5-4 | 胜 |
Copa Paraguay | 2023/09/21 | 圣罗伦素体育会 | 1 : 2 | 自由队 | 0-1 | 3-6 | 胜 |
南球杯 | 2023/08/09 | 福塔雷萨 | 1 : 1 | 自由队 | 0-1 | 3-6 | 平 |
南球杯 | 2023/08/02 | 自由队 | 0 : 1 | 福塔雷萨 | 0-1 | 5-1 | 负 |
南球杯 | 2023/07/21 | 老虎竞技 | 0 : 1 | 自由队 | 0-1 | 9-1 | 胜 |
南球杯 | 2023/07/14 | 自由队 | 2 : 1 | 老虎竞技 | 0-1 | 6-4 | 胜 |
解放者杯 | 2023/06/28 | 自由队 | 1 : 1 | 米竞技 | 0-0 | 12-3 | 平 |
解放者杯 | 2023/06/07 | 巴竞技 | 1 : 0 | 自由队 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 负 |
解放者杯 | 2023/05/24 | 利马联盟 | 1 : 2 | 自由队 | 0-1 | 6-5 | 胜 |
解放者杯 | 2023/05/05 | 自由队 | 1 : 2 | 巴竞技 | 1-0 | 3-4 | 负 |
解放者杯 | 2023/04/21 | 自由队 | 1 : 2 | 利马联盟 | 0-0 | 11-2 | 负 |
解放者杯 | 2023/04/07 | 米竞技 | 0 : 1 | 自由队 | 0-1 | 3-3 | 胜 |
近 15 场,赢 9 场,平局 4 场,负 2 场,胜率 60%
赛事 | 比赛日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 角球 | 胜负 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
解放者杯 | 2024/05/15 | 佩纳罗尔 | 2 : 0 | 米竞技 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
解放者杯 | 2024/05/08 | 罗萨里奥中央 | 0 : 1 | 米竞技 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
巴甲 | 2024/05/05 | 弗鲁米嫩 | 2 : 2 | 米竞技 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
巴西杯 | 2024/05/01 | 米竞技 | 2 : 0 | 累体育 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
巴甲 | 2024/04/28 | 库亚巴 | 0 : 3 | 米竞技 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
解放者杯 | 2024/04/24 | 米竞技 | 3 : 2 | 佩纳罗尔 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
巴甲 | 2024/04/21 | 米竞技 | 3 : 0 | 克鲁塞罗 | 3-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
巴甲 | 2024/04/18 | 米竞技 | 1 : 1 | 克里西乌马 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
巴甲 | 2024/04/15 | 科林蒂安 | 0 : 0 | 米竞技 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
解放者杯 | 2024/04/11 | 米竞技 | 2 : 1 | 罗萨里奥中央 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
巴米联 | 2024/04/08 | 克鲁塞罗 | 1 : 3 | 米竞技 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
解放者杯 | 2024/04/05 | 加拉加斯 | 1 : 4 | 米竞技 | 0-3 | 5-0 | 胜 |
巴米联 | 2024/03/31 | 米竞技 | 2 : 2 | 克鲁塞罗 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
巴米联 | 2024/03/18 | 米美洲 | 2 : 1 | 米竞技 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
巴米联 | 2024/03/10 | 米竞技 | 2 : 0 | 米美洲 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
巴米联 | 2024/03/03 | 米竞技 | 3 : 0 | 伊帕廷加 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
巴米联 | 2024/02/25 | 米美洲 | 1 : 1 | 米竞技 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
巴米联 | 2024/02/18 | Itabirito | 0 : 2 | 米竞技 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
巴米联 | 2024/02/15 | 米竞技 | 1 : 1 | 托姆本斯 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 平 |
巴米联 | 2024/02/09 | Athletic Club | 0 : 2 | 米竞技 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
巴米联 | 2024/02/04 | 米竞技 | 0 : 2 | 克鲁塞罗 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
巴米联 | 2024/01/29 | 米竞技 | 4 : 0 | Democrata GV | 3-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
巴米联 | 2024/01/25 | CA帕托尼斯 | 2 : 1 | 米竞技 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
巴甲 | 2023/12/07 | 巴伊亚 | 4 : 1 | 米竞技 | 2-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
巴甲 | 2023/12/03 | 米竞技 | 2 : 1 | 圣保罗 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
巴甲 | 2023/11/30 | 弗拉门戈 | 0 : 3 | 米竞技 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
巴甲 | 2023/11/27 | 米竞技 | 3 : 0 | 格雷米奥 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
巴甲 | 2023/11/13 | 米竞技 | 2 : 1 | 戈亚斯 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
巴甲 | 2023/11/10 | 科林蒂安 | 1 : 1 | 米竞技 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
巴甲 | 2023/11/05 | 米美洲 | 1 : 1 | 米竞技 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
巴甲 | 2023/11/02 | 米竞技 | 3 : 1 | 福塔雷萨 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
巴甲 | 2023/10/29 | 米竞技 | 2 : 0 | 弗鲁米嫩 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
巴甲 | 2023/10/26 | 布拉干RB | 1 : 2 | 米竞技 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
巴甲 | 2023/10/23 | 米竞技 | 0 : 1 | 克鲁塞罗 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
巴甲 | 2023/10/20 | 帕梅拉斯 | 0 : 2 | 米竞技 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
巴甲 | 2023/10/09 | 米竞技 | 1 : 2 | 科里蒂巴 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
巴甲 | 2023/10/01 | 巴西国际 | 0 : 2 | 米竞技 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
巴甲 | 2023/09/24 | 米竞技 | 1 : 0 | 库亚巴 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
巴甲 | 2023/09/17 | 米竞技 | 1 : 0 | 博塔弗戈 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
巴甲 | 2023/09/03 | 巴竞技 | 1 : 1 | 米竞技 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 平 |
巴甲 | 2023/08/28 | 米竞技 | 2 : 0 | 桑托斯 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
巴甲 | 2023/08/20 | 达伽马 | 1 : 0 | 米竞技 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
巴甲 | 2023/08/13 | 米竞技 | 1 : 0 | 巴伊亚 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
解放者杯 | 2023/08/10 | 帕梅拉斯 | 0 : 0 | 米竞技 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
巴甲 | 2023/08/07 | 圣保罗 | 0 : 2 | 米竞技 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
解放者杯 | 2023/08/03 | 米竞技 | 0 : 1 | 帕梅拉斯 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
巴甲 | 2023/07/30 | 米竞技 | 1 : 2 | 弗拉门戈 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
巴甲 | 2023/07/23 | 格雷米奥 | 1 : 0 | 米竞技 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
巴甲 | 2023/07/18 | 戈亚斯 | 0 : 0 | 米竞技 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
巴甲 | 2023/07/09 | 米竞技 | 0 : 1 | 科林蒂安 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
解放者杯 | 2023/06/28 | 自由队 | 1 : 1 | 米竞技 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
解放者杯 | 2023/06/07 | 利马联盟 | 0 : 1 | 米竞技 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
解放者杯 | 2023/05/24 | 米竞技 | 2 : 1 | 巴竞技 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
巴西杯 | 2023/05/18 | 米竞技 | 2 : 0 | 科林蒂安 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
解放者杯 | 2023/05/04 | 米竞技 | 2 : 0 | 利马联盟 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
巴西杯 | 2023/04/27 | 佩罗塔斯巴西 | 1 : 1 | 米竞技 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
解放者杯 | 2023/04/19 | 巴竞技 | 2 : 1 | 米竞技 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
巴西杯 | 2023/04/13 | 米竞技 | 2 : 1 | 佩罗塔斯巴西 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
巴米联 | 2023/04/10 | 米竞技 | 2 : 0 | 米美洲 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
解放者杯 | 2023/04/07 | 米竞技 | 0 : 1 | 自由队 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
巴米联 | 2023/04/02 | 米美洲 | 2 : 3 | 米竞技 | 1-2 | 5-0 | 胜 |
巴米联 | 2023/03/19 | 米竞技 | 1 : 0 | Athletic Club | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
解放者杯 | 2023/03/16 | 米竞技 | 3 : 1 | 百万富翁 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
巴米联 | 2023/03/13 | Athletic Club | 1 : 0 | 米竞技 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
解放者杯 | 2023/03/09 | 百万富翁 | 1 : 1 | 米竞技 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
巴米联 | 2023/03/05 | Democrata GV | 0 : 3 | 米竞技 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
解放者杯 | 2023/03/02 | 米竞技 | 3 : 1 | 卡拉波波 | 2-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
巴米联 | 2023/02/26 | 米竞技 | 1 : 1 | 米美洲 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 平 |
解放者杯 | 2023/02/23 | 卡拉波波 | 0 : 0 | 米竞技 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
巴米联 | 2023/02/19 | 米竞技 | 2 : 1 | CA帕托尼斯 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
巴米联 | 2023/02/14 | 克鲁塞罗 | 1 : 1 | 米竞技 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
巴米联 | 2023/02/09 | 米竞技 | 3 : 0 | Democrata SL | 3-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
巴米联 | 2023/02/05 | 伊帕廷加 | 0 : 1 | 米竞技 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
巴米联 | 2023/01/29 | 托姆本斯 | 1 : 2 | 米竞技 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
巴米联 | 2023/01/22 | 米竞技 | 2 : 1 | 卡德尼斯 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |