赛事 | 比赛日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 角球 | 胜负 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
暂无比赛记录 |
近 15 场,赢 9 场,平局 3 场,负 3 场,胜率 60%
赛事 | 比赛日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 角球 | 胜负 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
苏超 | 2024/04/28 | 圣米伦 | 1 : 2 | 流浪者 | 1-1 | 4-8 | 胜 |
苏总杯 | 2024/04/21 | 流浪者 | 2 : 0 | 哈茨 | 1-0 | 6-7 | 胜 |
苏超 | 2024/04/18 | 邓迪FC | 0 : 0 | 流浪者 | 0-0 | 2-9 | 平 |
苏超 | 2024/04/14 | 罗斯郡 | 3 : 2 | 流浪者 | 0-1 | 3-17 | 负 |
苏超 | 2024/04/07 | 流浪者 | 3 : 3 | 凯尔特人 | 0-2 | 3-2 | 平 |
苏超 | 2024/03/30 | 流浪者 | 3 : 1 | 希伯尼安 | 2-1 | 9-4 | 胜 |
欧罗巴 | 2024/03/15 | 流浪者 | 0 : 1 | 本菲卡 | 0-0 | 8-6 | 负 |
苏总杯 | 2024/03/11 | 希伯尼安 | 0 : 2 | 流浪者 | 0-1 | 7-8 | 胜 |
欧罗巴 | 2024/03/08 | 本菲卡 | 2 : 2 | 流浪者 | 1-2 | 14-4 | 平 |
苏超 | 2024/03/02 | 流浪者 | 1 : 2 | 马瑟韦尔 | 0-1 | 15-2 | 负 |
苏超 | 2024/02/29 | 基尔马诺克 | 1 : 2 | 流浪者 | 1-0 | 8-6 | 胜 |
苏超 | 2024/02/24 | 流浪者 | 5 : 0 | 哈茨 | 3-0 | 4-2 | 胜 |
苏超 | 2024/02/18 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0 : 3 | 流浪者 | 0-1 | 3-1 | 胜 |
苏超 | 2024/02/15 | 流浪者 | 3 : 1 | 罗斯郡 | 2-1 | 20-3 | 胜 |
苏总杯 | 2024/02/11 | 流浪者 | 2 : 0 | 艾尔联 | 1-0 | 9-5 | 胜 |
苏超 | 2024/02/07 | 流浪者 | 2 : 1 | 阿伯丁 | 1-1 | 13-2 | 胜 |
苏超 | 2024/02/03 | 流浪者 | 3 : 0 | 利文斯顿 | 2-0 | 14-0 | 胜 |
苏超 | 2024/01/27 | 圣米伦 | 0 : 1 | 流浪者 | 0-1 | 4-3 | 胜 |
苏超 | 2024/01/25 | 希伯尼安 | 0 : 3 | 流浪者 | 0-2 | 4-10 | 胜 |
苏总杯 | 2024/01/21 | 邓巴顿 | 1 : 4 | 流浪者 | 0-2 | 3-11 | 胜 |
苏超 | 2024/01/02 | 流浪者 | 3 : 1 | 基尔马诺克 | 2-0 | 7-5 | 胜 |
苏超 | 2023/12/30 | 凯尔特人 | 2 : 1 | 流浪者 | 1-0 | 4-2 | 负 |
苏超 | 2023/12/24 | 马瑟韦尔 | 0 : 2 | 流浪者 | 0-2 | 3-5 | 胜 |
苏超 | 2023/12/21 | 流浪者 | 2 : 0 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-0 | 9-2 | 胜 |
苏联杯 | 2023/12/17 | 流浪者 | 1 : 0 | 阿伯丁 | 0-0 | 10-4 | 胜 |
欧罗巴 | 2023/12/15 | 贝蒂斯 | 2 : 3 | 流浪者 | 2-2 | 4-3 | 胜 |
苏超 | 2023/12/09 | 流浪者 | 3 : 1 | 邓迪FC | 3-1 | 5-7 | 胜 |
苏超 | 2023/12/07 | 哈茨 | 0 : 1 | 流浪者 | 0-1 | 6-5 | 胜 |
苏超 | 2023/12/03 | 流浪者 | 2 : 0 | 圣米伦 | 1-0 | 8-5 | 胜 |
欧罗巴 | 2023/12/01 | 流浪者 | 1 : 1 | 艾里斯利马斯素尔 | 0-1 | 5-5 | 平 |
苏超 | 2023/11/26 | 阿伯丁 | 1 : 1 | 流浪者 | 1-0 | 0-5 | 平 |
苏超 | 2023/11/12 | 利文斯顿 | 0 : 2 | 流浪者 | 0-1 | 3-9 | 胜 |
欧罗巴 | 2023/11/10 | 流浪者 | 2 : 1 | 布斯巴达 | 2-0 | 5-5 | 胜 |
苏联杯 | 2023/11/05 | 哈茨 | 1 : 3 | 流浪者 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 胜 |
苏超 | 2023/11/02 | 邓迪FC | 0 : 5 | 流浪者 | 0-1 | 6-7 | 胜 |
苏超 | 2023/10/29 | 流浪者 | 2 : 1 | 哈茨 | 0-1 | 11-2 | 胜 |
欧罗巴 | 2023/10/27 | 布斯巴达 | 0 : 0 | 流浪者 | 0-0 | 7-3 | 平 |
苏超 | 2023/10/21 | 流浪者 | 4 : 0 | 希伯尼安 | 2-0 | 5-4 | 胜 |
苏超 | 2023/10/08 | 圣米伦 | 0 : 3 | 流浪者 | 0-1 | 3-10 | 胜 |
欧罗巴 | 2023/10/06 | 艾里斯利马斯素尔 | 2 : 1 | 流浪者 | 1-0 | 2-6 | 负 |
苏超 | 2023/09/30 | 流浪者 | 1 : 3 | 阿伯丁 | 0-1 | 5-8 | 负 |
苏联杯 | 2023/09/28 | 流浪者 | 4 : 0 | 利文斯顿 | 1-0 | 13-2 | 胜 |
苏超 | 2023/09/24 | 流浪者 | 1 : 0 | 马瑟韦尔 | 1-0 | 2-2 | 胜 |
欧罗巴 | 2023/09/22 | 流浪者 | 1 : 0 | 贝蒂斯 | 0-0 | 9-7 | 胜 |
苏超 | 2023/09/16 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0 : 2 | 流浪者 | 0-1 | 3-5 | 胜 |
欧冠 | 2023/08/31 | 埃因霍温 | 5 : 1 | 流浪者 | 1-0 | 5-4 | 负 |
欧冠 | 2023/08/23 | 流浪者 | 2 : 2 | 埃因霍温 | 1-0 | 5-10 | 平 |
苏联杯 | 2023/08/19 | 流浪者 | 2 : 1 | 摩顿 | 0-0 | 9-6 | 胜 |
欧冠 | 2023/08/16 | 赛尔维特 | 1 : 1 | 流浪者 | 1-0 | 9-3 | 平 |
欧冠 | 2023/08/10 | 流浪者 | 2 : 1 | 赛尔维特 | 2-1 | 2-5 | 胜 |
苏总杯 | 2023/04/30 | 流浪者 | 0 : 1 | 凯尔特人 | 0-1 | 7-6 | 负 |
苏总杯 | 2023/03/12 | 流浪者 | 3 : 0 | 拉茨流浪者 | 1-0 | 18-0 | 胜 |
苏联杯 | 2023/02/26 | 流浪者 | 1 : 2 | 凯尔特人 | 0-1 | 8-4 | 负 |
苏总杯 | 2023/02/13 | 流浪者 | 3 : 2 | 帕尔蒂克 | 0-1 | 13-1 | 胜 |
苏总杯 | 2023/01/22 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0 : 1 | 流浪者 | 0-1 | 2-11 | 胜 |
近 15 场,赢 6 场,平局 5 场,负 4 场,胜率 40%
赛事 | 比赛日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 角球 | 胜负 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
波兰甲 | 2024/05/04 | 罗切霍茹夫 | 2 : 1 | 波兹南 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
波兰甲 | 2024/04/28 | 波兹南 | 0 : 0 | 克拉科维亚 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
波兰甲 | 2024/04/21 | LKS洛迪兹 | 2 : 3 | 波兹南 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
波兰甲 | 2024/04/13 | 涅波沃米采 | 2 : 1 | 波兹南 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
波兰甲 | 2024/04/07 | 波兹南 | 1 : 0 | 沙斯辛 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
波兰甲 | 2024/04/01 | 史塔麦列克 | 0 : 0 | 波兹南 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
波兰甲 | 2024/03/16 | 波兹南 | 2 : 0 | 瓦塔波兹南 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
波兰甲 | 2024/03/10 | 萨比利斯 | 0 : 0 | 波兹南 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
波兰甲 | 2024/03/04 | 琴斯托霍瓦 | 4 : 0 | 波兹南 | 3-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
波兰甲 | 2024/02/25 | 波兹南 | 0 : 0 | 史拉斯科 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
波兰甲 | 2024/02/18 | 乔治罗尼亚 | 1 : 2 | 波兹南 | 0-2 | 5-0 | 胜 |
波兰甲 | 2024/02/11 | 波兹南 | 2 : 0 | 卢宾 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
波兰甲 | 2023/12/17 | 拉多麦科 | 2 : 2 | 波兹南 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 平 |
波兰甲 | 2023/12/10 | 波兹南 | 0 : 1 | 格里维治 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
波兰杯 | 2023/12/08 | 阿尔卡 | 0 : 1 | 波兹南 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
波兰甲 | 2023/12/03 | 哥罗纳 | 0 : 1 | 波兹南 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
波兰甲 | 2023/11/27 | 波兹南 | 1 : 3 | 维德祖罗茲 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
波兰甲 | 2023/11/13 | 华沙军团 | 0 : 0 | 波兹南 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
波兰甲 | 2023/11/05 | 波兹南 | 2 : 0 | 罗切霍茹夫 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
波兰杯 | 2023/11/01 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 0 : 4 | 波兹南 | 0-2 | 5-0 | 胜 |
波兰甲 | 2023/10/28 | 克拉科维亚 | 1 : 1 | 波兹南 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 平 |
波兰甲 | 2023/10/25 | 波兹南 | 3 : 3 | 乔治罗尼亚 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
波兰甲 | 2023/10/22 | 波兹南 | 3 : 1 | LKS洛迪兹 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
波兰甲 | 2023/10/07 | 波兹南 | 4 : 1 | 涅波沃米采 | 2-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
波兰甲 | 2023/10/01 | 沙斯辛 | 5 : 0 | 波兹南 | 3-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
波兰甲 | 2023/09/29 | 波兹南 | 4 : 1 | 琴斯托霍瓦 | 2-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
波兰甲 | 2023/09/24 | 波兹南 | 2 : 1 | 史塔麦列克 | 2-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
波兰甲 | 2023/09/17 | 瓦塔波兹南 | 0 : 2 | 波兹南 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
波兰甲 | 2023/09/03 | 波兹南 | 1 : 1 | 萨比利斯 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 平 |
波兰甲 | 2023/08/20 | 史拉斯科 | 3 : 1 | 波兹南 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
欧协联 | 2023/08/18 | 特尔纳瓦斯巴达克 | 3 : 1 | 波兹南 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
欧协联 | 2023/08/11 | 波兹南 | 2 : 1 | 特尔纳瓦斯巴达克 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
波兰甲 | 2023/08/06 | 卢宾 | 1 : 1 | 波兹南 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
欧协联 | 2023/08/04 | 考诺萨基列斯 | 1 : 2 | 波兹南 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
波兰甲 | 2023/07/30 | 波兹南 | 2 : 0 | 拉多麦科 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
欧协联 | 2023/07/28 | 波兹南 | 3 : 1 | 考诺萨基列斯 | 3-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
欧协联 | 2023/04/21 | 佛罗伦萨 | 2 : 3 | 波兹南 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
欧协联 | 2023/04/14 | 波兹南 | 1 : 4 | 佛罗伦萨 | 1-2 | 5-0 | 负 |
欧协联 | 2023/03/17 | 佐加顿斯 | 0 : 3 | 波兹南 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
欧协联 | 2023/03/10 | 波兹南 | 2 : 0 | 佐加顿斯 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
欧协联 | 2023/02/24 | 波兹南 | 1 : 0 | 博德闪耀 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
欧协联 | 2023/02/17 | 博德闪耀 | 0 : 0 | 波兹南 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
Club Friendlies 1 | 2023/01/21 | 波兹南 | 4 : 0 | 罗斯托克H | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
Club Friendlies 1 | 2023/01/13 | 波兹南 | 0 : 1 | 法兰克福 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |