莫斯图勒士Móstoles |
所属联赛 | 成立时间 | 球场 | 容量 | 球队市值 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tercera - Group 7 | Estadio Municipal de El Soto | 14000 | - |
赛事 | 轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tercera - Playoffs | - | 2024-05-26 18:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | 1-1 | Colonia Moscardo | 1-0 |
Tercera - Playoffs | - | 2024-05-19 18:00 | Colonia Moscardo | 0-0 | 莫斯图勒士 | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第34轮 | 2024-05-12 17:30 | 拉斯洛查斯 | 3-1 | 莫斯图勒士 | 2-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第33轮 | 2024-05-05 17:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | 1-1 | Collado Villalba | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第32轮 | 2024-05-01 17:30 | Galapagar | 3-3 | 莫斯图勒士 | 1-3 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第31轮 | 2024-04-28 18:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | 0-3 | Leganés II | 0-1 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第30轮 | 2024-04-21 17:30 | Parla | 1-2 | 莫斯图勒士 | 0-1 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第29轮 | 2024-04-14 18:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | 3-2 | RSD Alcalá | 1-2 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第28轮 | 2024-04-07 17:30 | Torrejón | 0-0 | 莫斯图勒士 | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第27轮 | 2024-04-01 00:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | 0-1 | Alcorcón II | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第26轮 | 2024-03-24 19:00 | Real Madrid III | 2-0 | 莫斯图勒士 | 1-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第25轮 | 2024-03-16 23:00 | Rayo Vallecano II | 0-4 | 莫斯图勒士 | 0-2 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第24轮 | 2024-03-10 19:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | 4-0 | Pozuelo Alarcón | 3-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第23轮 | 2024-03-03 19:00 | 阿科本达体育 | 1-3 | 莫斯图勒士 | 1-2 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第22轮 | 2024-02-25 19:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | 3-1 | Tres Cantos | 0-1 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第21轮 | 2024-02-18 19:00 | Canillas | 1-2 | 莫斯图勒士 | 1-1 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第20轮 | 2024-02-11 19:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | 2-0 | Villanueva del Pardillo | 1-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第19轮 | 2024-02-04 19:00 | Colonia Moscardo | 1-4 | 莫斯图勒士 | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第18轮 | 2024-01-28 19:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | 3-1 | Trival Valderas | 0-1 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第17轮 | 2024-01-21 19:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | 0-0 | 拉斯洛查斯 | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第16轮 | 2024-01-14 18:30 | Collado Villalba | 1-2 | 莫斯图勒士 | 1-1 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第15轮 | 2024-01-07 19:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | 0-0 | Galapagar | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第14轮 | 2023-12-17 22:00 | Leganés II | 0-1 | 莫斯图勒士 | 0-1 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第13轮 | 2023-12-03 19:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | 2-2 | Parla | 0-1 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第12轮 | 2023-11-26 19:00 | RSD Alcalá | 1-2 | 莫斯图勒士 | 1-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第11轮 | 2023-11-19 19:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | 1-1 | Torrejón | 1-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第10轮 | 2023-11-11 23:00 | Alcorcón II | 2-2 | 莫斯图勒士 | 1-1 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第9轮 | 2023-11-05 19:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | 0-0 | Real Madrid III | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第8轮 | 2023-10-29 19:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | 2-0 | Rayo Vallecano II | 1-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第7轮 | 2023-10-22 18:00 | Pozuelo Alarcón | 2-3 | 莫斯图勒士 | 0-2 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第6轮 | 2023-10-15 18:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | 1-1 | 阿科本达体育 | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第5轮 | 2023-10-08 18:00 | Tres Cantos | 0-0 | 莫斯图勒士 | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第4轮 | 2023-10-01 18:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | 0-0 | Canillas | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第3轮 | 2023-09-24 17:30 | Villanueva del Pardillo | 0-3 | 莫斯图勒士 | 0-2 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第2轮 | 2023-09-17 18:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | 2-0 | Colonia Moscardo | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第1轮 | 2023-09-10 17:30 | Trival Valderas | 2-1 | 莫斯图勒士 | 1-1 |
Tercera - Playoffs | - | 2023-05-08 00:00 | RSC Internacional | 4-0 | 莫斯图勒士 | 1-0 |
Tercera - Playoffs | - | 2023-04-30 18:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | 2-1 | RSC Internacional | 1-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第30轮 | 2023-04-23 17:30 | 莫斯图勒士 | 1-0 | RSD Alcalá | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第29轮 | 2023-04-16 17:30 | Ursaria | 2-0 | 莫斯图勒士 | 1-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第28轮 | 2023-04-06 18:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | 2-4 | 阿科本达体育 | 0-1 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第27轮 | 2023-04-02 17:30 | Torrejón | 0-0 | 莫斯图勒士 | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第26轮 | 2023-03-26 18:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | 0-1 | RSC Internacional | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第25轮 | 2023-03-19 19:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | 1-1 | Collado Villalba | 1-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第24轮 | 2023-03-12 18:30 | Canillas | 1-1 | 莫斯图勒士 | 1-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第23轮 | 2023-03-05 19:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | 2-0 | Pozuelo Alarcón | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第22轮 | 2023-02-26 18:30 | Getafe II | 1-3 | 莫斯图勒士 | 0-2 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第21轮 | 2023-02-19 19:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | 3-1 | Madrid 2021 FP | |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第20轮 | 2023-02-12 18:30 | Real Aranjuez | 2-0 | 莫斯图勒士 | 1-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第19轮 | 2023-02-05 19:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | 1-0 | Trival Valderas | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第18轮 | 2023-01-29 20:30 | Rayo Vallecano II | 0-1 | 莫斯图勒士 | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第17轮 | 2023-01-22 19:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | 2-0 | Galapagar | 1-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第16轮 | 2023-01-15 19:00 | 拉斯洛查斯 | 2-1 | 莫斯图勒士 | 1-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第15轮 | 2023-01-08 19:00 | RSD Alcalá | 0-1 | 莫斯图勒士 | 0-1 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第14轮 | 2022-12-18 19:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | 0-1 | Ursaria | |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第13轮 | 2022-12-11 23:30 | 阿科本达体育 | 2-4 | 莫斯图勒士 | 2-2 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第12轮 | 2022-12-04 19:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | 0-1 | Torrejón | |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第11轮 | 2022-11-28 01:00 | RSC Internacional | 2-1 | 莫斯图勒士 | 2-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第10轮 | 2022-11-20 18:30 | Collado Villalba | 1-3 | 莫斯图勒士 | 0-1 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第9轮 | 2022-11-06 19:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | 4-1 | Canillas | 1-1 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第8轮 | 2022-10-30 19:00 | Pozuelo Alarcón | 1-1 | 莫斯图勒士 | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第7轮 | 2022-10-23 18:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | 0-1 | Getafe II | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第6轮 | 2022-10-16 22:00 | Madrid 2021 FP | 2-1 | 莫斯图勒士 | |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第5轮 | 2022-10-09 18:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | 2-1 | Real Aranjuez | 1-1 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第4轮 | 2022-10-02 17:30 | Trival Valderas | 3-0 | 莫斯图勒士 | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第3轮 | 2022-09-25 18:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | 1-1 | Rayo Vallecano II | 1-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第2轮 | 2022-09-18 22:30 | Galapagar | 0-1 | 莫斯图勒士 | 0-1 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第1轮 | 2022-09-11 18:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | 1-0 | 拉斯洛查斯 | 1-0 |
Tercera - Playoffs | - | 2021-05-23 18:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | 2-1 | Moratalaz | 1-1 |
Tercera - Playoffs | - | 2021-05-20 02:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | 1-1 | Torrejón | |
Tercera - Group 7 | - | 2021-05-09 17:30 | 莫斯图勒士 | 4-0 | Rayo Vallecano II | 3-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | - | 2021-05-02 18:00 | Unión Adarve | 1-0 | 莫斯图勒士 | 1-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | - | 2021-04-25 18:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | 1-0 | Moratalaz | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | - | 2021-04-18 18:00 | Rayo Vallecano II | 1-0 | 莫斯图勒士 | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | - | 2021-04-11 18:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | 1-2 | Unión Adarve | 0-1 |
Tercera - Group 7 | - | 2021-04-04 22:30 | Moratalaz | 1-1 | 莫斯图勒士 | 1-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第22轮 | 2021-03-28 07:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | 3-1 | Villaverde-Boetticher | 1-1 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第21轮 | 2021-03-21 07:00 | Móstoles CF | 莫斯图勒士 | ||
Tercera - Group 7 | 第20轮 | 2021-03-14 07:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | Alcorcón II | ||
Tercera - Group 7 | 第19轮 | 2021-03-07 07:00 | El Álamo | 1-1 | 莫斯图勒士 | 1-1 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第18轮 | 2021-02-28 07:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | Leganés II | 0-0 | |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第10轮 | 2021-02-25 03:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | 1-0 | Móstoles CF | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第17轮 | 2021-02-21 07:00 | Carabanchel | 0-1 | 莫斯图勒士 | 0-1 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第12轮 | 2021-02-18 03:15 | Real Aranjuez | 0-1 | 莫斯图勒士 | 0-1 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第15轮 | 2021-02-07 07:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | 2-1 | Trival Valderas | 0-1 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第11轮 | 2021-02-04 02:00 | Villaverde-Boetticher | 0-2 | 莫斯图勒士 | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第14轮 | 2021-01-31 07:00 | Parla | 莫斯图勒士 | ||
Tercera - Group 7 | 第13轮 | 2021-01-24 07:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | 5-1 | Atlético de Pinto | 3-1 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第9轮 | 2020-12-13 07:00 | Alcorcón II | 莫斯图勒士 | ||
Tercera - Group 7 | 第8轮 | 2020-12-06 07:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | El Álamo | ||
Tercera - Group 7 | 第7轮 | 2020-11-29 07:00 | Leganés II | 莫斯图勒士 | ||
Tercera - Group 7 | 第6轮 | 2020-11-22 07:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | Carabanchel | ||
Tercera - Group 7 | 第4轮 | 2020-11-08 07:00 | Trival Valderas | 莫斯图勒士 | ||
Tercera - Group 7 | 第3轮 | 2020-11-01 07:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | Parla | ||
Tercera - Group 7 | 第2轮 | 2020-10-25 06:00 | Atlético de Pinto | 莫斯图勒士 | ||
Tercera - Group 7 | 第1轮 | 2020-10-18 18:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | Real Aranjuez | 0-0 | |
Copa Federacion | - | 2020-10-11 18:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | 尤尼恩斯塔斯 | ||
Tercera - Group 7 | 第38轮 | 2020-05-17 08:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | Unión Adarve | ||
Tercera - Group 7 | 第37轮 | 2020-05-10 08:00 | El Álamo | 莫斯图勒士 | ||
Tercera - Group 7 | 第36轮 | 2020-05-03 08:00 | Carabanchel | 莫斯图勒士 | ||
Tercera - Group 7 | 第35轮 | 2020-04-26 08:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | Navalcarnero | ||
Tercera - Group 7 | 第34轮 | 2020-04-19 08:00 | Leganés II | 莫斯图勒士 | ||
Tercera - Group 7 | 第33轮 | 2020-04-09 08:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | San Fernando de Henares | ||
Tercera - Group 7 | 第32轮 | 2020-04-05 08:00 | 圣安娜 | 莫斯图勒士 | ||
Tercera - Group 7 | 第31轮 | 2020-03-29 08:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | Atlético de Pinto | ||
Tercera - Group 7 | 第30轮 | 2020-03-22 07:00 | 阿科本达体育 | 莫斯图勒士 | ||
Tercera - Group 7 | 第29轮 | 2020-03-15 19:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | Alcorcón II | ||
Tercera - Group 7 | 第28轮 | 2020-03-09 01:30 | Rayo Vallecano II | 2-2 | 莫斯图勒士 | 0-1 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第27轮 | 2020-03-01 19:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | 2-0 | Parla | 2-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第26轮 | 2020-02-23 18:30 | Trival Valderas | 1-2 | 莫斯图勒士 | 1-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第25轮 | 2020-02-16 19:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | 4-1 | Moratalaz | 3-1 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第24轮 | 2020-02-09 23:00 | RSD Alcalá | 3-0 | 莫斯图勒士 | 2-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第23轮 | 2020-02-02 19:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | 1-2 | Flat Earth | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第22轮 | 2020-01-26 18:30 | Villaverde-Boetticher | 1-0 | 莫斯图勒士 | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第21轮 | 2020-01-19 19:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | 0-0 | Pozuelo Alarcón | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第20轮 | 2020-01-12 18:30 | Torrejón | 3-0 | 莫斯图勒士 | 1-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第19轮 | 2020-01-05 19:00 | Unión Adarve | 0-3 | 莫斯图勒士 | 0-2 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第18轮 | 2019-12-22 19:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | 1-0 | El Álamo | 1-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第17轮 | 2019-12-15 19:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | 1-0 | Carabanchel | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第16轮 | 2019-12-12 02:00 | Navalcarnero | 2-1 | 莫斯图勒士 | 1-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第15轮 | 2019-12-01 19:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | 3-3 | Leganés II | 3-1 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第14轮 | 2019-11-24 18:30 | San Fernando de Henares | 1-1 | 莫斯图勒士 | 1-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第13轮 | 2019-11-17 19:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | 2-0 | 圣安娜 | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第12轮 | 2019-11-10 19:00 | Atlético de Pinto | 1-2 | 莫斯图勒士 | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第11轮 | 2019-11-03 19:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | 4-0 | 阿科本达体育 | 2-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第10轮 | 2019-10-27 18:30 | Alcorcón II | 1-0 | 莫斯图勒士 | 1-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第9轮 | 2019-10-20 18:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | 0-3 | Rayo Vallecano II | 0-2 |
Copa Federacion | - | 2019-10-17 02:00 | Salamanca CF UDS | 3-2 | 莫斯图勒士 | 1-1 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第8轮 | 2019-10-13 17:30 | Parla | 2-2 | 莫斯图勒士 | 1-2 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第7轮 | 2019-10-06 18:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | 0-3 | Trival Valderas | 0-1 |
Copa Federacion | - | 2019-10-04 01:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | 2-0 | 维埃拉联邦 | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第6轮 | 2019-09-29 17:30 | Moratalaz | 1-0 | 莫斯图勒士 | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第5轮 | 2019-09-22 18:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | 3-2 | RSD Alcalá | 1-1 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第4轮 | 2019-09-16 00:00 | Flat Earth | 0-0 | 莫斯图勒士 | 0-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第3轮 | 2019-09-08 18:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | 4-0 | Villaverde-Boetticher | 2-0 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第2轮 | 2019-09-01 18:00 | Pozuelo Alarcón | 1-2 | 莫斯图勒士 | 0-2 |
Tercera - Group 7 | 第1轮 | 2019-08-25 18:00 | 莫斯图勒士 | 2-3 | Torrejón |
排名 | 球员 | 比赛 | 进球 |
---|---|---|---|