Football League - Lowland League | 2024/04/20 | Tranent Juniors | 0
:
3 | 东基尔布莱德 | 0-0 | 4-5 | 胜 |
Football League - Lowland League | 2024/04/19 | Civil Service Strollers | 2
:
1 | 东基尔布莱德 | 1-0 | - | 负 |
Football League - Lowland League | 2024/04/17 | 艾比安流浪 | 0
:
2 | 东基尔布莱德 | | - | 胜 |
Football League - Lowland League | 2024/04/13 | 东基尔布莱德 | 1
:
0 | 贝维克 | 1-0 | 8-4 | 胜 |
Football League - Lowland League | 2024/03/24 | BSC格拉斯哥 | 1
:
6 | 东基尔布莱德 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 胜 |
Football League - Lowland League | 2024/03/16 | 东基尔布莱德 | 0
:
2 | Bo'ness United | 0-2 | 5-5 | 负 |
Football League - Lowland League | 2024/03/09 | 东斯特灵郡 | 0
:
2 | 东基尔布莱德 | 0-1 | 4-8 | 胜 |
Football League - Lowland League | 2024/02/24 | Hearts U21 | 4
:
2 | 东基尔布莱德 | 3-2 | - | 负 |
Football League - Lowland League | 2024/02/17 | 东基尔布莱德 | 7
:
4 | Edinburgh University | 4-1 | - | 胜 |
Football League - Lowland League | 2024/02/14 | 东基尔布莱德 | 3
:
2 | Tranent Juniors | 0-2 | 3-2 | 胜 |
Football League - Lowland League | 2024/02/10 | 考登比亚 | 1
:
2 | 东基尔布莱德 | 1-1 | 2-3 | 胜 |
Football League - Lowland League | 2024/01/27 | 东基尔布莱德 | 4
:
2 | 圣灵大学 | 2-2 | 3-2 | 胜 |
Football League - Lowland League | 2024/01/13 | 坎伯诺尔德 | 1
:
2 | 东基尔布莱德 | 1-1 | - | 胜 |
Football League - Lowland League | 2024/01/06 | 东基尔布莱德 | 0
:
0 | Edusport Academy | 0-0 | - | 平 |
Football League - Lowland League | 2023/12/26 | 东基尔布莱德 | 1
:
3 | 艾比安流浪 | 0-1 | 13-3 | 负 |
Football League - Lowland League | 2023/12/23 | 东基尔布莱德 | 4
:
1 | Gretna 2008 | 0-1 | - | 胜 |
Football League - Lowland League | 2023/12/16 | Celtic II | 0
:
2 | 东基尔布莱德 | 0-2 | - | 胜 |
Football League - Lowland League | 2023/12/09 | 东基尔布莱德 | 4
:
2 | Gala Fairydean Rovers | 3-2 | - | 胜 |
Football League - Lowland League | 2023/11/25 | 东基尔布莱德 | 2
:
4 | Hearts U21 | 1-2 | - | 负 |
Football League - Lowland League | 2023/11/11 | 东基尔布莱德 | 2
:
0 | 坎伯诺尔德 | 0-0 | 8-2 | 胜 |
Football League - Lowland League | 2023/11/09 | Bo'ness United | 3
:
4 | 东基尔布莱德 | 1-3 | 3-4 | 胜 |
Football League - Lowland League | 2023/11/04 | Edusport Academy | 1
:
2 | 东基尔布莱德 | 0-0 | 3-17 | 胜 |
苏总杯 | 2023/10/28 | Tranent Juniors | 7
:
0 | 东基尔布莱德 | 5-0 | 3-5 | 负 |
Football League - Lowland League | 2023/10/19 | 东基尔布莱德 | 2
:
1 | 连利弗哥玫瑰 | 0-1 | 5-5 | 胜 |
Challenge Cup | 2023/10/14 | 东基尔布莱德 | 2
:
5 | 汉密尔顿 | 1-4 | 7-6 | 负 |
Football League - Lowland League | 2023/10/07 | 贝维克 | 0
:
1 | 东基尔布莱德 | 0-1 | - | 胜 |
Football League - Lowland League | 2023/09/30 | 东基尔布莱德 | 2
:
0 | Civil Service Strollers | 1-0 | 12-6 | 胜 |
苏总杯 | 2023/09/23 | 东基尔布莱德 | 8
:
0 | 唯特希尔 | 4-0 | - | 胜 |
Challenge Cup | 2023/09/09 | 爱丁堡 | 1
:
4 | 东基尔布莱德 | 0-1 | 4-13 | 胜 |
Football League - Lowland League | 2023/09/06 | 连利弗哥玫瑰 | 2
:
2 | 东基尔布莱德 | 0-1 | - | 平 |
Football League - Lowland League | 2023/09/02 | Edinburgh University | 0
:
9 | 东基尔布莱德 | 0-5 | 3-6 | 胜 |
Football League - Lowland League | 2023/08/26 | 东基尔布莱德 | 4
:
2 | 考登比亚 | 2-0 | 2-3 | 胜 |
Football League - Lowland League | 2023/08/23 | 东基尔布莱德 | 2
:
1 | Celtic II | 0-0 | 7-2 | 胜 |
Football League - Lowland League | 2023/08/12 | Gala Fairydean Rovers | 1
:
6 | 东基尔布莱德 | 0-4 | - | 胜 |
Challenge Cup | 2023/08/03 | Celtic II | 1
:
3 | 东基尔布莱德 | 1-1 | 5-6 | 胜 |