Kremin' IIKremin' II |
所属联赛 | 成立时间 | 球场 | 容量 | 球队市值 |
---|---|---|---|---|
乌克乙 | - |
号码 | 球员 | 出生日 | 身高(cm) | 体重(kg) | 位置 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pavlo Tuboliev | 2006-06-19 | 183 cm | 77 kg | 中场 | |
Iakiv Barinov | 2003-02-14 | 180 cm | 73 kg | 中场 | |
Iakiv Barinov | 2003-02-14 | 180 cm | 73 kg | 中场 | |
Zlat Zlatyev | 2002-05-16 | 前锋 | |||
Zlat Zlatyev | 2002-05-16 | 前锋 | |||
Maksym Hlova | 2006-06-16 | 187 cm | 74 kg | 前锋 | |
Ihor Zhyvoluk | 2006-08-07 | 187 cm | 73 kg | 守门员 | |
Volodymyr Bezklynskyi | 2006-09-25 | 后卫 | |||
Dmytro Pokas | 2006-08-20 | 中场 | |||
Dmytro Pokas | 2006-08-20 | 中场 | |||
Vladyslav Kuplivanchuk | 2006-11-09 | 后卫 | |||
Denys Kuryakov | 2003-03-02 | 后卫 | |||
Denys Kuryakov | 2003-03-02 | 后卫 | |||
Nazar Gontar | 2004-05-12 | 后卫 | |||
Nazar Gontar | 2004-05-12 | 后卫 | |||
Artem Gorobets | 2006-02-22 | 前锋 | |||
Vadym Kurylo | 2006-01-25 | 中场 | |||
Vadym Kurylo | 2006-01-25 | 中场 | |||
Kostiantyn Pigarev | 2006-02-26 | 中场 | |||
Kostiantyn Pigarev | 2006-02-26 | 中场 | |||
Kostiantyn Pigarev | 2006-02-26 | 中场 | |||
Artem Pyatybrat | 2004-09-16 | 中场 | |||
Artem Pyatybrat | 2004-09-16 | 中场 | |||
Artem Pyatybrat | 2004-09-16 | 中场 | |||
Stanislav Oksenenko | 2006-04-25 | 守门员 | |||
Stanislav Oksenenko | 2006-04-25 | 守门员 | |||
Stanislav Oksenenko | 2006-04-25 | 守门员 | |||
99 | Oleksandr Dykhtyaruk | 2003-01-15 | 190 cm | 77 kg | 后卫 |
Oleksandr Dykhtyaruk | 2003-01-15 | 190 cm | 77 kg | 后卫 | |
Oleksandr Dykhtyaruk | 2003-01-15 | 190 cm | 77 kg | 后卫 | |
Yurii Dudnyk | 2002-09-12 | 183 cm | 74 kg | 后卫 | |
38 | Yurii Dudnyk | 2002-09-12 | 183 cm | 74 kg | 后卫 |
Yurii Dudnyk | 2002-09-12 | 183 cm | 74 kg | 后卫 | |
Yurii Dudnyk | 2002-09-12 | 183 cm | 74 kg | 后卫 | |
Yurii Dudnyk | 2002-09-12 | 183 cm | 74 kg | 后卫 |
转入时间 | 球员 | 位置 | 来自 |
---|
转出时间 | 球员 | 位置 | 转去 |
---|
赛事 | 轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
乌克乙 | 第30轮 | 2024-05-25 08:00 | Karpaty II | Kremin' II | ||
乌克乙 | 第29轮 | 2024-05-18 08:00 | Kremin' II | Lokomotiv Kyiv | ||
乌克乙 | 第27轮 | 2024-05-04 08:00 | Kremin' II | Trostianets | ||
乌克乙 | 第26轮 | 2024-04-27 08:00 | 尼瓦文尼察 | Kremin' II | ||
乌克乙 | 第25轮 | 2024-04-21 06:00 | VAST | Kremin' II | ||
乌克乙 | 第24轮 | 2024-04-17 08:00 | Skala 1911 Stryi | Kremin' II | ||
乌克乙 | 第23轮 | 2024-04-12 08:00 | Kremin' II | Rukh Vynnyky II | ||
乌克乙 | 第22轮 | 2024-04-06 08:00 | Kudrivka | Kremin' II | ||
乌克乙 | 第21轮 | 2024-03-31 08:00 | Kremin' II | Druzhba | ||
乌克乙 | 第20轮 | 2024-03-22 20:00 | Zvyahel | 2-0 | Kremin' II | 0-0 |
乌克乙 | 第19轮 | 2023-11-24 18:00 | Metalurh Zaporizhya II | 2-1 | Kremin' II | 1-0 |
乌克乙 | 第18轮 | 2023-11-18 18:30 | 皇家帕哈姆 | 2-1 | Kremin' II | 1-0 |
乌克乙 | 第17轮 | 2023-11-10 18:45 | Kremin' II | 0-1 | UCSA | 0-0 |
乌克乙 | 第16轮 | 2023-11-04 19:15 | 布尔什巴洛夫斯卡 | 5-0 | Kremin' II | 3-0 |
乌克乙 | 第15轮 | 2023-10-28 17:00 | Kremin' II | 0-0 | Karpaty II | 0-0 |
乌克乙 | 第14轮 | 2023-10-22 17:00 | Lokomotiv Kyiv | 3-1 | Kremin' II | 1-1 |
乌克乙 | 第12轮 | 2023-10-11 19:30 | Trostianets | 2-1 | Kremin' II | 2-0 |
乌克乙 | 第11轮 | 2023-10-05 18:00 | Kremin' II | 0-5 | 尼瓦文尼察 | 0-4 |
乌克乙 | 第10轮 | 2023-09-30 18:00 | Kremin' II | 1-1 | VAST | 0-1 |
乌克乙 | 第9轮 | 2023-09-23 17:00 | Kremin' II | 0-1 | Skala 1911 Stryi | 0-1 |
乌克乙 | 第8轮 | 2023-09-19 17:00 | Rukh Vynnyky II | 2-0 | Kremin' II | 1-0 |
乌克乙 | 第7轮 | 2023-09-13 18:00 | Kremin' II | 0-1 | Kudrivka | 0-0 |
乌克乙 | 第6轮 | 2023-09-09 20:45 | Druzhba | 2-0 | Kremin' II | 2-0 |
乌克乙 | 第5轮 | 2023-09-03 17:00 | Kremin' II | 0-7 | Zvyahel | 0-2 |
乌克乙 | 第4轮 | 2023-08-29 19:00 | Kremin' II | 1-2 | Metalurh Zaporizhya II | 1-0 |
乌克乙 | 第3轮 | 2023-08-18 17:00 | Kremin' II | 1-2 | 皇家帕哈姆 | 1-2 |
乌克乙 | 第2轮 | 2023-08-11 21:00 | UCSA | 8-1 | Kremin' II | 4-0 |
乌克乙 | 第1轮 | 2023-08-06 18:00 | Kremin' II | 0-3 | 布尔什巴洛夫斯卡 | 0-2 |
乌克乙 | 第18轮 | 2023-05-25 18:00 | Kremin' II | 0-4 | Metalurh Zaporizhya II | 0-2 |
乌克乙 | 第17轮 | 2023-05-21 19:00 | 皇家帕哈姆 | 2-0 | Kremin' II | 1-0 |
乌克乙 | 第16轮 | 2023-05-13 19:30 | Kremin' II | 1-2 | 尼瓦文尼察 | 0-1 |
乌克乙 | 第15轮 | 2023-05-06 20:00 | 布尔什巴洛夫斯卡 | 5-0 | Kremin' II | 2-0 |
乌克乙 | 第14轮 | 2023-04-30 18:30 | Kremin' II | 1-1 | Nyva Buzova | 1-1 |
乌克乙 | 第13轮 | 2023-04-21 18:00 | Khust City | 4-0 | Kremin' II | 1-0 |
乌克乙 | 第12轮 | 2023-04-14 17:30 | Kremin' II | 1-3 | Zvyahel | 1-0 |
乌克乙 | 第11轮 | 2023-04-08 06:00 | 卢比康 | 0-0 | Kremin' II | |
乌克乙 | 第10轮 | 2022-11-07 20:00 | Kremin' II | 0-2 | VAST | 0-1 |
乌克乙 | 第9轮 | 2022-10-31 19:00 | Metalurh Zaporizhya II | 2-0 | Kremin' II | 1-0 |
乌克乙 | 第8轮 | 2022-10-21 17:00 | Kremin' II | 0-4 | 皇家帕哈姆 | 0-1 |
乌克乙 | 第7轮 | 2022-10-15 18:00 | 尼瓦文尼察 | 1-0 | Kremin' II | 0-0 |
乌克乙 | 第6轮 | 2022-10-08 17:00 | Kremin' II | 1-1 | 布尔什巴洛夫斯卡 | 1-0 |
乌克乙 | 第5轮 | 2022-10-01 18:00 | Nyva Buzova | 3-0 | Kremin' II | 2-0 |
乌克乙 | 第4轮 | 2022-09-22 18:00 | Kremin' II | 0-1 | Khust City | 0-0 |
乌克乙 | 第3轮 | 2022-09-17 18:00 | Zvyahel | 4-0 | Kremin' II | 1-0 |
乌克乙 | 第2轮 | 2022-09-10 19:00 | Kremin' II | 3-0 | 卢比康 | 0-0 |
乌克乙 | 第1轮 | 2022-09-05 19:00 | VAST | 5-0 | Kremin' II | 1-0 |
排名 | 球员 | 比赛 | 进球 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stanislav Rokotyanskyi | 18 | 3 |
2 | Anatolii Stetsyuk | 17 | 2 |
3 | Ivan Zaychenko | 16 | 1 |
4 | Iakiv Barinov | 13 | 1 |