GørslevGørslev |
所属联赛 | 成立时间 | 球场 | 容量 | 球队市值 |
---|---|---|---|---|
丹麦丁 | - |
转入时间 | 球员 | 位置 | 来自 |
---|---|---|---|
2023-08-01 | Casper Grumme | 后卫 | 法特列斯堡 |
2023-07-10 | 安德烈亚斯·普罗布斯特·赫尔曼森, | 后卫 | 罗斯基德 |
2023-07-01 | Marius Naundrup Kruuse | 守门员 | 靴尔科治 |
2023-07-01 | Karlo Trkulja | 前锋 | 纳斯特维德 |
2023-01-01 | Frederik Balslev | 前锋 | 弗雷姆 |
2023-01-01 | Frederik Balslev | 前锋 | 弗雷姆 |
转出时间 | 球员 | 位置 | 转去 |
---|---|---|---|
赛事 | 轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
丹麦丁 | 第18轮 | 2024-04-06 20:00 | Gørslev | KFUM洛斯基德 | ||
丹麦丁 | 第17轮 | 2024-04-01 20:00 | Sundby | Gørslev | ||
丹麦丁 | 第16轮 | 2024-03-28 21:00 | 布隆索伊 | 2-0 | Gørslev | |
丹麦丁 | 第15轮 | 2024-03-23 19:00 | Gørslev | 3-3 | 阿莱罗德 | 3-1 |
丹麦丁 | 第14轮 | 2023-11-11 02:00 | 塔恩比 | 2-0 | Gørslev | 0-0 |
丹麦丁 | 第13轮 | 2023-11-04 02:30 | Gørslev | 2-2 | 希利云 | 1-1 |
丹麦丁 | 第12轮 | 2023-10-28 20:00 | AB塔恩比 | 1-0 | Gørslev | 1-0 |
丹麦丁 | 第11轮 | 2023-10-21 19:00 | 格雷夫 | 0-1 | Gørslev | 0-1 |
丹麦丁 | 第10轮 | 2023-10-14 01:00 | Næstved II | 1-2 | Gørslev | 0-1 |
丹麦丁 | 第9轮 | 2023-10-07 19:30 | KFUM洛斯基德 | 0-1 | Gørslev | 0-1 |
丹麦丁 | 第8轮 | 2023-09-30 19:30 | Gørslev | 2-0 | Sundby | 0-0 |
丹麦丁 | 第7轮 | 2023-09-23 19:30 | Gørslev | 3-1 | 布隆索伊 | 2-0 |
丹麦丁 | 第6轮 | 2023-09-16 19:00 | 阿莱罗德 | 2-2 | Gørslev | 0-0 |
丹麦丁 | 第5轮 | 2023-09-08 23:45 | Gørslev | 1-0 | 塔恩比 | 0-0 |
丹麦杯 | - | 2023-09-05 23:00 | Gørslev | 1-2 | 瑞秀 | 1-1 |
丹麦丁 | 第4轮 | 2023-09-02 20:00 | 希利云 | 2-0 | Gørslev | 1-0 |
丹麦丁 | 第3轮 | 2023-08-26 00:30 | Gørslev | 1-0 | AB塔恩比 | 0-0 |
丹麦丁 | 第2轮 | 2023-08-19 00:30 | Gørslev | 1-1 | 格雷夫 | 1-0 |
丹麦丁 | 第1轮 | 2023-08-12 00:30 | Gørslev | 3-1 | Næstved II | 3-1 |
丹麦杯 | - | 2023-08-09 00:30 | Gørslev | 0-0 | B 1960 | 0-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-03-11 19:00 | 弗雷姆 | 3-2 | Gørslev | |
丹麦丁 | 第18轮 | 2022-11-26 21:00 | 塔恩比 | 2-0 | Gørslev | 1-0 |
丹麦丁 | 第17轮 | 2022-11-19 20:30 | 赫尔斯多特 | 1-2 | Gørslev | 1-1 |
丹麦丁 | 第16轮 | 2022-11-12 02:15 | Gørslev | 1-1 | KFUM洛斯基德 | 0-1 |
丹麦丁 | 第15轮 | 2022-11-05 02:00 | Gørslev | 1-1 | 格雷夫 | 0-1 |
丹麦丁 | 第14轮 | 2022-10-29 20:00 | 布隆索伊 | 3-1 | Gørslev | 1-1 |
丹麦丁 | 第13轮 | 2022-10-22 01:15 | Gørslev | 0-2 | 霍尔贝克 | 0-1 |
丹麦丁 | 第12轮 | 2022-10-15 19:00 | 卡斯路讷 | 2-1 | Gørslev | 2-0 |
丹麦丁 | 第11轮 | 2022-10-08 19:00 | Gørslev | 1-0 | 堡魯本1908 | 0-0 |
丹麦丁 | 第10轮 | 2022-10-01 18:00 | 根托福特 | 1-1 | Gørslev | 0-1 |
丹麦丁 | 第9轮 | 2022-09-24 19:00 | Gørslev | 0-5 | 塔恩比 | 0-1 |
丹麦丁 | 第8轮 | 2022-09-17 19:00 | Gørslev | 5-3 | 赫尔斯多特 | 3-2 |
丹麦丁 | 第7轮 | 2022-09-10 19:30 | KFUM洛斯基德 | 2-1 | Gørslev | 0-0 |
丹麦丁 | 第6轮 | 2022-09-03 00:00 | 格雷夫 | 2-0 | Gørslev | 0-0 |
丹麦丁 | 第5轮 | 2022-08-27 00:15 | Gørslev | 1-2 | 布隆索伊 | 0-0 |
丹麦丁 | 第4轮 | 2022-08-20 20:00 | 霍尔贝克 | 4-1 | Gørslev | 0-0 |
丹麦丁 | 第3轮 | 2022-08-18 00:30 | Gørslev | 1-2 | 卡斯路讷 | 1-1 |
丹麦丁 | 第2轮 | 2022-08-13 18:00 | 堡魯本1908 | 0-2 | Gørslev | 0-0 |
丹麦丁 | 第1轮 | 2022-08-06 01:00 | Gørslev | 2-0 | 根托福特 | 1-0 |
排名 | 球员 | 比赛 | 进球 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Karlo Trkulja | 1 | 2 |