OTPOTP |
所属联赛 | 成立时间 | 球场 | 容量 | 球队市值 |
---|---|---|---|---|
芬乙 | 1946 | - |
转入时间 | 球员 | 位置 | 来自 |
---|---|---|---|
2023-01-01 | Benjamin Simsek | 中场 | OLS奥陆 |
2023-01-01 | Jaakko Hanhineva | 中场 | 赫拉克勒斯 |
2022-07-15 | Oskari Haanpää | 前锋 | 赫拉克勒斯 |
2022-04-21 | Shamsadin Abakar | 后卫 | Kemi City |
2022-04-01 | Bangaly Kouyate | 中场 | MIPK米凯利 |
2022-04-01 | Ronald Arevalo | 前锋 | 靴尔科治 |
2021-07-16 | Tomás Alexandre Maldonad | 中场 | 辛特伦斯 |
2021-02-21 | Tommi Lindholm | 守门员 | OLS奥陆 |
2021-02-07 | Jere Aallikko | 中场 | 奥卢 |
2021-01-01 | Jyri Vääräniemi | 前锋 | OLS奥陆 |
2021-01-01 | Alexander Jibrin | 中场 | 奥卢 |
2021-01-01 | Samuel Olabisi | 后卫 | 洛瓦涅米 |
2021-01-01 | Callistus Chukwu | 中场 | KajHa |
2021-01-01 | Santeri Ukkola | 后卫 | OLS奥陆 |
2021-01-01 | Simon Thurling | 中场 | 赫拉克勒斯 |
2021-01-01 | Valtteri Tikkanen | 守门员 | PS凯米 |
2021-01-01 | Alex Oikkonen | 中场 | PEPO拉宾兰塔 |
2021-01-01 | Joona Juntunen | 后卫 | OLS奥陆 |
2021-01-01 | Valtteri Tikkanen | 守门员 | Kemi City |
2020-01-01 | Titi Essomba | 中场 | OLS奥陆 |
2017-08-19 | George Tangko | 中场 | 奥卢 |
2017-08-19 | George Tangko | 中场 | 奥卢 |
2017-08-19 | George Tangko | 中场 | 奥卢 |
2017-08-17 | Topi Järvi | 前锋 | 哈卡 |
2017-05-06 | Christian Bohui | 中场 | 奥卢 |
2017-05-06 | Christian Bohui | 中场 | 奥卢 |
2017-05-06 | Jyri Vääräniemi | 前锋 | 奥卢 |
2017-04-29 | Alexander Jibrin | 中场 | OPS |
2017-04-29 | Alexander Jibrin | 中场 | OPS |
2016-01-01 | Haris Dzuho | 中场 | OPS |
2016-01-01 | Haris Dzuho | 中场 | OPS |
1998-03-10 | Santeri Ukkola | 后卫 | 赫拉克勒斯 |
转出时间 | 球员 | 位置 | 转去 |
---|---|---|---|
2023-07-21 | Pavel Korkin | 后卫 | 维尔 |
2023-03-03 | Juan Ignacio Falcon | 前锋 | RB |
2023-02-04 | Paulo Ippolito | 后卫 | RB |
2023-01-01 | Oskari Haanpää | 前锋 | 赫拉克勒斯 |
2022-08-11 | Ronald Arevalo | 前锋 | New York City II |
2022-01-01 | Simon Thurling | 中场 | 赫拉克勒斯 |
2022-01-01 | Santeri Ukkola | 后卫 | 赫拉克勒斯 |
2022-01-01 | Jyri Vääräniemi | 前锋 | 赫拉克勒斯 |
2022-01-01 | Joona Juntunen | 后卫 | 赫拉克勒斯 |
2021-08-06 | Samuel Olabisi | 后卫 | 莎埃帕 |
2021-07-16 | Jere Moilanen | 后卫 | GBK科科拉 |
2018-01-01 | Alexander Jibrin | 中场 | OLS奥陆 |
2018-01-01 | Alexander Jibrin | 中场 | OLS奥陆 |
2018-01-01 | Alexander Jibrin | 中场 | OLS奥陆 |
2018-01-01 | Alexander Jibrin | 中场 | OLS奥陆 |
2018-01-01 | Alexander Jibrin | 中场 | OLS奥陆 |
2018-01-01 | Alexander Jibrin | 中场 | OLS奥陆 |
2018-01-01 | Alexander Jibrin | 中场 | OLS奥陆 |
2018-01-01 | Alexander Jibrin | 中场 | OLS奥陆 |
2018-01-01 | Alexander Jibrin | 中场 | OLS奥陆 |
2018-01-01 | Alexander Jibrin | 中场 | OLS奥陆 |
2018-01-01 | Alexander Jibrin | 中场 | OLS奥陆 |
2018-01-01 | Alexander Jibrin | 中场 | OLS奥陆 |
2018-01-01 | Alexander Jibrin | 中场 | OLS奥陆 |
2018-01-01 | Alexander Jibrin | 中场 | OLS奥陆 |
赛事 | 轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
芬乙 | 第22轮 | 2023-10-08 19:00 | Kraft | 0-2 | OTP | 0-1 |
芬乙 | 第21轮 | 2023-10-01 18:00 | OTP | 1-3 | 洛瓦涅米 | 0-2 |
芬乙 | 第20轮 | 2023-09-24 20:00 | 华渣高斯基 | 2-0 | OTP | 2-0 |
芬乙 | 第19轮 | 2023-09-16 22:00 | OTP | 2-1 | TP-47 | 0-0 |
芬乙 | 第18轮 | 2023-09-09 19:00 | KuPS Ak. | 1-2 | OTP | 0-1 |
芬乙 | 第17轮 | 2023-09-03 21:00 | GBK科科拉 | 0-2 | OTP | 0-1 |
芬乙 | 第16轮 | 2023-08-27 23:00 | OTP | 2-3 | 维夫克 | 1-2 |
芬乙 | 第15轮 | 2023-08-20 23:00 | OLS奥陆 | 2-1 | OTP | 2-0 |
芬乙 | 第14轮 | 2023-08-12 19:00 | OTP | 5-2 | 雅各布斯塔德 | 1-1 |
芬乙 | 第13轮 | 2023-08-05 23:00 | Kuopion Elo | 0-1 | OTP | 0-1 |
芬乙 | 第12轮 | 2023-07-28 00:00 | OTP | 3-1 | 赫拉克勒斯 | 2-1 |
芬乙 | 第11轮 | 2023-07-22 19:00 | OTP | 1-1 | Kraft | 1-1 |
芬乙 | 第10轮 | 2023-07-08 21:00 | 洛瓦涅米 | 3-2 | OTP | 1-0 |
芬乙 | 第9轮 | 2023-07-01 21:00 | TP-47 | 1-3 | OTP | 0-1 |
芬乙 | 第8轮 | 2023-06-17 21:00 | OTP | 2-0 | KuPS Ak. | 1-0 |
芬乙 | 第7轮 | 2023-06-11 19:00 | OTP | 2-2 | GBK科科拉 | 1-1 |
芬乙 | 第6轮 | 2023-06-04 23:00 | 维夫克 | 2-0 | OTP | 0-0 |
芬兰杯 | - | 2023-05-30 23:30 | VPS瓦萨 | 3-1 | OTP | 1-0 |
芬乙 | 第5轮 | 2023-05-27 00:00 | OTP | 0-1 | OLS奥陆 | 0-0 |
芬乙 | 第4轮 | 2023-05-20 21:00 | 雅各布斯塔德 | 2-2 | OTP | 1-0 |
芬兰杯 | - | 2023-05-18 00:00 | OLS奥陆 | 2-2 | OTP | 0-0 |
芬乙 | 第3轮 | 2023-05-13 19:00 | OTP | 3-1 | Kuopion Elo | 1-0 |
芬乙 | 第2轮 | 2023-05-06 23:00 | 赫拉克勒斯 | 2-1 | OTP | 1-1 |
芬兰杯 | - | 2023-04-29 22:00 | OTP | 3-3 | GBK科科拉 | 1-2 |
芬乙 | 第1轮 | 2023-04-23 23:00 | OTP | 0-3 | 华渣高斯基 | 0-0 |
芬乙 | - | 2022-10-01 19:00 | OLS奥陆 | 1-2 | OTP | 1-0 |
芬乙 | - | 2022-09-25 19:00 | OTP | 4-1 | FC Komeetat | 1-1 |
芬乙 | - | 2022-09-19 00:00 | 韦斯屈莱 | 3-0 | OTP | 1-0 |
芬乙 | - | 2022-09-11 23:00 | OTP | 1-0 | KajHa | 1-0 |
芬乙 | - | 2022-09-03 20:00 | 华渣高斯基 | 1-1 | OTP | 0-1 |
芬乙 | - | 2022-08-28 19:00 | OTP | 4-0 | 雅各布斯塔德 | 2-0 |
芬乙 | - | 2022-08-20 23:00 | 洛瓦涅米 | 2-1 | OTP | 1-0 |
芬乙 | - | 2022-08-13 23:00 | OTP | 0-1 | Kraft | 0-0 |
芬乙 | - | 2022-08-07 00:00 | 维夫克 | 3-0 | OTP | 2-0 |
芬乙 | - | 2022-07-31 23:30 | GBK科科拉 | 0-2 | OTP | 0-1 |
芬乙 | - | 2022-07-24 00:30 | OTP | 2-3 | 赫拉克勒斯 | 1-1 |
芬乙 | - | 2022-07-16 00:00 | OTP | 1-3 | OLS奥陆 | 1-0 |
芬乙 | - | 2022-07-09 21:00 | FC Komeetat | 0-3 | OTP | 0-0 |
芬乙 | - | 2022-06-22 23:30 | KajHa | 4-1 | OTP | 2-0 |
芬乙 | - | 2022-06-18 23:00 | OTP | 1-2 | 华渣高斯基 | 0-1 |
芬乙 | - | 2022-06-11 22:00 | 雅各布斯塔德 | 2-2 | OTP | 0-1 |
芬乙 | - | 2022-06-02 23:30 | OTP | 0-1 | 洛瓦涅米 | 0-0 |
芬乙 | - | 2022-05-29 23:30 | Kraft | 0-0 | OTP | 0-0 |
芬乙 | - | 2022-05-22 19:00 | OTP | 0-2 | 维夫克 | 0-1 |
芬乙 | - | 2022-05-14 19:00 | OTP | 3-2 | GBK科科拉 | 1-0 |
芬乙 | - | 2022-05-08 23:00 | 赫拉克勒斯 | 1-0 | OTP | 0-0 |
芬乙 | - | 2022-04-30 23:00 | OTP | 0-3 | 韦斯屈莱 | 0-1 |
芬乙 | 第14轮 | 2021-10-24 19:00 | OTP | 0-1 | 华渣高斯基 | 0-1 |
芬乙 | 第13轮 | 2021-10-15 23:30 | OLS奥陆 | 2-4 | OTP | 0-2 |
芬乙 | 第13轮 | 2021-10-09 22:00 | OTP | 3-0 | GBK科科拉 | 0-0 |
芬乙 | 第13轮 | 2021-10-05 23:30 | 韦斯屈莱 | 3-1 | OTP | 3-0 |
芬乙 | 第13轮 | 2021-10-01 23:30 | OTP | 2-4 | 赫拉克勒斯 | 1-2 |
芬乙 | 第13轮 | 2021-09-26 20:00 | GBK科科拉 | 2-2 | OTP | 0-1 |
芬乙 | 第11轮 | 2021-09-11 19:00 | OTP | 0-2 | 维夫克 | 0-0 |
芬乙 | 第10轮 | 2021-08-28 22:00 | SJK学院 | 3-2 | OTP | 2-0 |
芬乙 | 第9轮 | 2021-08-20 23:30 | OTP | 1-1 | Kemi City | 1-1 |
芬乙 | 第8轮 | 2021-08-07 22:00 | OTP | 3-2 | 雅各布斯塔德 | 2-1 |
芬乙 | 第8轮 | 2021-08-01 23:30 | Kraft | 0-2 | OTP | 0-2 |
芬乙 | 第7轮 | 2021-07-18 23:30 | OTP | 4-0 | 路云尼米B队 | 3-0 |
芬乙 | 第6轮 | 2021-07-09 23:30 | 赫拉克勒斯 | 1-0 | OTP | 0-0 |
芬乙 | 第6轮 | 2021-07-04 23:30 | 华渣高斯基 | 0-2 | OTP | 0-1 |
芬乙 | 第5轮 | 2021-06-30 23:30 | OTP | 2-0 | OLS奥陆 | 1-0 |
芬乙 | 第5轮 | 2021-06-24 23:30 | 维夫克 | 3-2 | OTP | 1-0 |
芬乙 | 第4轮 | 2021-06-13 23:30 | OTP | 3-1 | SJK学院 | 3-1 |
芬乙 | 第4轮 | 2021-06-06 23:30 | Kemi City | 1-2 | OTP | 0-0 |
芬乙 | 第3轮 | 2021-05-29 23:00 | OTP | 0-0 | 韦斯屈莱 | 0-0 |
芬乙 | 第2轮 | 2021-05-22 22:00 | 雅各布斯塔德 | 2-2 | OTP | 2-0 |
芬乙 | 第2轮 | 2021-05-13 21:00 | OTP | 4-0 | Kraft | 2-0 |
芬乙 | 第1轮 | 2021-05-08 00:00 | 路云尼米B队 | 2-2 | OTP | 1-1 |
芬兰超 | - | 2020-10-31 07:00 | OTP | Kraft | ||
芬兰超 | - | 2020-10-18 20:00 | PK-37 | OTP | ||
芬兰超 | 第9轮 | 2020-09-26 17:00 | OTP | OuHu | ||
芬兰超 | 第8轮 | 2020-09-20 19:00 | TP-47 | OTP | ||
芬兰超 | 第8轮 | 2020-09-06 18:00 | OTP | SoPa | ||
芬兰超 | 第7轮 | 2020-09-05 20:00 | SoPa | OTP | ||
芬兰超 | 第7轮 | 2020-08-26 23:00 | OTP | 4-3 | HauPa | 2-2 |
芬兰超 | 第6轮 | 2020-08-22 22:30 | Oulu II | 1-4 | OTP | |
芬兰超 | 第6轮 | 2020-08-13 00:30 | OTP | 4-2 | Oulu II | 0-2 |
芬兰超 | 第4轮 | 2020-08-08 19:00 | OTP | 8-2 | Roi United | 4-1 |
芬兰超 | 第4轮 | 2020-08-02 22:00 | KajHa | 2-2 | OTP | 2-1 |
芬兰超 | 第3轮 | 2020-07-19 23:30 | Roi United | 1-4 | OTP | |
芬兰超 | 第3轮 | 2020-07-11 21:00 | OuHu | 0-4 | OTP | |
芬兰超 | 第2轮 | 2020-07-05 18:00 | OTP | 4-0 | RoPo | |
芬兰超 | 第2轮 | 2020-07-02 00:30 | OTP | 4-0 | TP-47 | |
芬兰超 | 第2轮 | 2020-06-27 19:30 | RoPo | 0-8 | OTP | |
芬兰超 | 第1轮 | 2020-06-18 00:30 | OTP | 6-0 | KajHa | |
芬兰超 | 第1轮 | 2020-06-14 20:00 | HauPa | 0-2 | OTP |
排名 | 球员 | 比赛 | 进球 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Balogun Afeez Adebowale | 19 | 8 |
2 | Benjamin Simsek | 22 | 8 |
3 | Daniel Säily | 16 | 7 |
4 | Alexander Jibrin | 19 | 5 |
5 | Adeniyi Michael Ibiyomi | 9 | 3 |
6 | Chinonso Edeh | 19 | 2 |
7 | Jaakko Hanhineva | 20 | 1 |
8 | Oluwafemi Olubanjo Ajayi | 19 | 1 |
9 | Evo Kelechi Prince | 15 | 1 |