施坦尼斯Sertanense |
所属联赛 | 成立时间 | 球场 | 容量 | 球队市值 |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. Division: Group C | 1934 | Campo de Jogos Dr. Marques dos Santos | 7500 | - |
转出时间 | 球员 | 位置 | 转去 |
---|---|---|---|
2023-08-01 | Denilson Rodrigues Roldão | 中场 | 金边 |
2023-07-11 | Daniel Bruno Nascimento d | 守门员 | Portosantense |
2023-07-01 | Rayan Andrew Pereira Gonc | 中场 | 里奥阿维 |
2023-07-01 | Rayan Andrew Pereira Gonc | 中场 | 里奥阿维 |
2023-07-01 | Rayan Andrew Pereira Gonc | 中场 | 里奥阿维 |
2023-07-01 | 弗朗西斯科·奥利维拉·阿尔维斯·瓦雷拉 | 中场 | Pero Pinheiro |
2023-07-01 | Alexandre Azambuja Lavrad | 后卫 | União de Coimbra |
2023-07-01 | Francisco Brântuas Mirand | 前锋 | Pero Pinheiro |
2023-07-01 | Miguel Ângelo Ramos Silva | 后卫 | 阿莫拉 |
2023-06-30 | Gabriel Silva | 前锋 | 卡内莱斯 |
2023-06-30 | Gabriel Silva | 前锋 | 卡内莱斯 |
2023-06-30 | Gabriel Silva | 前锋 | 卡内莱斯 |
2023-06-30 | Gabriel Silva | 前锋 | 卡内莱斯 |
2023-02-04 | Leo Abreu | 后卫 | Machico |
2022-07-01 | Rafael Pinto | 中场 | 圣塔伦 |
2021-08-03 | César Rafael | 后卫 | Vilar de Perdizes |
2021-07-01 | Iago | 中场 | Santa Cruz de Alvarenga |
2020-02-29 | 圣戈麦斯 | 后卫 | 诺亚FC |
2019-08-09 | 科卢巴里理想 | 前锋 | 林肯红魔 |
2019-07-01 | 席尔瓦 | 前锋 | 奥利维伦斯UD |
2019-02-03 | 里卡多·皮雷 | 前锋 | 沙木沙克 |
2017-07-25 | Angola | 前锋 | 米兰迪拉 |
2017-07-01 | 消防队长马查多 | 后卫 | 欧汉尼斯 |
2017-07-01 | 消防队长马查多 | 后卫 | 欧汉尼斯 |
2017-07-01 | 消防队长马查多 | 后卫 | 欧汉尼斯 |
2017-07-01 | 消防队长马查多 | 后卫 | 欧汉尼斯 |
2017-07-01 | Ravi Paschoa | 守门员 | Almancilense |
2017-07-01 | 消防队长马查多 | 后卫 | 欧汉尼斯 |
2016-08-07 | 恩佐拉 | 前锋 | 维鲁斯弗兰卡维拉 |
2015-07-01 | Rúben Martins | 前锋 | 施坦尼斯 |
赛事 | 轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. Division: Group C | 第26轮 | 2024-04-07 23:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 丰蒂尼亚斯 | ||
2. Division: Group C | 第25轮 | 2024-03-25 00:00 | Benfica布朗库堡 | 1-1 | 施坦尼斯 | 1-1 |
2. Division: Group C | 第24轮 | 2024-03-17 23:00 | Uniao de Tomar | 0-2 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-1 |
2. Division: Group C | 第23轮 | 2024-03-09 23:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 2-1 | Gouveia | 1-1 |
2. Division: Group C | 第22轮 | 2024-03-03 23:00 | FC Alverca II | 0-1 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-0 |
2. Division: Group C | 第13轮 | 2024-02-29 03:00 | 丰蒂尼亚斯 | 0-2 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-2 |
2. Division: Group C | 第21轮 | 2024-02-24 23:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-0 | 塞尔纳谢 | 0-0 |
2. Division: Group C | 第20轮 | 2024-02-18 23:00 | 莫尔塔古 | 2-1 | 施坦尼斯 | 1-0 |
2. Division: Group C | 第19轮 | 2024-02-10 23:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-1 | União de Coimbra | 0-0 |
2. Division: Group C | 第18轮 | 2024-02-04 23:00 | 圣塔伦 | 2-0 | 施坦尼斯 | 1-0 |
2. Division: Group C | 第17轮 | 2024-01-28 19:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-0 | 路西塔尼亚 | 0-0 |
2. Division: Group C | 第16轮 | 2024-01-21 23:00 | 马琳赫尼斯 | 1-0 | 施坦尼斯 | 1-0 |
2. Division: Group C | 第2轮 | 2024-01-15 00:00 | 拉博佩克塞 | 0-2 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-0 |
2. Division: Group C | 第14轮 | 2024-01-07 23:00 | Peniche | 2-1 | 施坦尼斯 | 1-1 |
2. Division: Group C | 第12轮 | 2023-12-10 23:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 1-2 | Benfica布朗库堡 | 1-2 |
2. Division: Group C | 第11轮 | 2023-12-03 23:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 2-1 | Uniao de Tomar | 1-0 |
2. Division: Group C | 第10轮 | 2023-11-12 23:00 | Gouveia | 0-1 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-0 |
2. Division: Group C | 第9轮 | 2023-11-05 23:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-0 | FC Alverca II | 0-0 |
2. Division: Group C | 第7轮 | 2023-10-28 22:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 4-3 | 莫尔塔古 | 1-1 |
2. Division: Group C | 第8轮 | 2023-10-22 22:00 | 塞尔纳谢 | 1-0 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-0 |
2. Division: Group C | 第6轮 | 2023-10-08 22:00 | União de Coimbra | 2-0 | 施坦尼斯 | 1-0 |
2. Division: Group C | 第5轮 | 2023-10-01 22:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-0 | 圣塔伦 | 0-0 |
葡杯 | - | 2023-09-24 22:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-2 | 阿马兰迪 | 0-1 |
2. Division: Group C | 第4轮 | 2023-09-17 22:00 | 路西塔尼亚 | 3-1 | 施坦尼斯 | 1-1 |
2. Division: Group C | 第15轮 | 2023-09-10 23:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 3-2 | 拉博佩克塞 | 0-1 |
2. Division: Group C | 第3轮 | 2023-09-04 00:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 1-1 | 马琳赫尼斯 | 1-0 |
2. Division: Group C | 第1轮 | 2023-08-21 00:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 1-0 | Peniche | 1-0 |
2. Division: Group C | 第26轮 | 2023-04-16 23:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 1-3 | Alcains | |
2. Division: Group C | 第25轮 | 2023-04-08 23:00 | 洛利斯 | 1-3 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-3 |
2. Division: Group C | 第24轮 | 2023-04-02 23:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 1-1 | Pero Pinheiro | 0-0 |
2. Division: Group C | 第23轮 | 2023-03-19 23:00 | Coruchense | 2-2 | 施坦尼斯 | 1-1 |
2. Division: Group C | 第22轮 | 2023-03-12 23:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 1-0 | 辛特伦斯 | 1-0 |
2. Division: Group C | 第21轮 | 2023-03-05 23:00 | 圣塔伦 | 2-0 | 施坦尼斯 | 1-0 |
2. Division: Group C | 第20轮 | 2023-02-26 23:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 1-1 | Benfica布朗库堡 | 0-1 |
2. Division: Group C | 第19轮 | 2023-02-19 23:00 | Rio Maior SC | 施坦尼斯 | ||
2. Division: Group C | 第18轮 | 2023-02-12 23:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-2 | 马琳赫尼斯 | 0-1 |
2. Division: Group C | 第17轮 | 2023-02-05 23:00 | 1 Dezembro | 0-1 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-1 |
2. Division: Group C | 第16轮 | 2023-01-29 23:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 1-1 | 莫尔塔古 | 0-0 |
2. Division: Group C | 第15轮 | 2023-01-22 23:00 | UD da Serra | 2-1 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-0 |
2. Division: Group C | 第14轮 | 2023-01-15 23:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-1 | Arronches e Benfica | 0-1 |
2. Division: Group C | 第13轮 | 2023-01-08 23:00 | Alcains | 0-3 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-1 |
2. Division: Group C | 第12轮 | 2022-12-18 23:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 2-1 | 洛利斯 | 0-1 |
2. Division: Group C | 第11轮 | 2022-12-11 23:00 | Pero Pinheiro | 2-3 | 施坦尼斯 | 2-2 |
2. Division: Group C | 第10轮 | 2022-12-04 23:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 1-1 | Coruchense | 0-0 |
2. Division: Group C | 第9轮 | 2022-11-27 23:00 | 辛特伦斯 | 1-0 | 施坦尼斯 | 1-0 |
2. Division: Group C | 第8轮 | 2022-11-20 23:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-0 | 圣塔伦 | 0-0 |
2. Division: Group C | 第7轮 | 2022-11-13 23:00 | Benfica布朗库堡 | 1-1 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-1 |
2. Division: Group C | 第6轮 | 2022-11-06 23:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 2-0 | Rio Maior SC | 1-0 |
2. Division: Group C | 第5轮 | 2022-10-30 23:00 | 马琳赫尼斯 | 0-0 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-0 |
2. Division: Group C | 第4轮 | 2022-10-23 22:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 1-2 | 1 Dezembro | 1-1 |
葡杯 | - | 2022-10-16 23:00 | 拉博佩克塞 | 2-1 | 施坦尼斯 | 1-1 |
2. Division: Group C | 第3轮 | 2022-10-09 22:00 | 莫尔塔古 | 1-1 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-0 |
葡杯 | - | 2022-10-02 22:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 3-0 | Castro Daire | 1-0 |
2. Division: Group C | 第2轮 | 2022-09-25 22:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 1-0 | UD da Serra | 1-0 |
2. Division: Group C | 第1轮 | 2022-09-18 22:00 | Arronches e Benfica | 0-3 | 施坦尼斯 | |
葡杯 | - | 2022-09-11 22:00 | Alcains | 0-1 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-1 |
2. Division: Play-offs | 第10轮 | 2022-05-29 18:00 | 欧汉尼斯 | 2-1 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-1 |
2. Division: Play-offs | 第9轮 | 2022-05-22 22:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 3-1 | 丰蒂尼亚斯 | 0-0 |
2. Division: Play-offs | 第8轮 | 2022-05-16 00:00 | CF Os Belenenses | 3-3 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-2 |
2. Division: Play-offs | 第7轮 | 2022-05-09 00:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-1 | Moncarapachense | 0-0 |
2. Division: Play-offs | 第6轮 | 2022-05-01 23:00 | Pero Pinheiro | 0-0 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-0 |
2. Division: Play-offs | 第5轮 | 2022-04-24 23:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 1-0 | 欧汉尼斯 | 1-0 |
2. Division: Play-offs | 第4轮 | 2022-04-16 20:00 | 丰蒂尼亚斯 | 1-0 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-0 |
2. Division: Play-offs | 第3轮 | 2022-04-10 23:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 1-1 | CF Os Belenenses | 1-0 |
2. Division: Play-offs | 第2轮 | 2022-04-03 23:00 | Moncarapachense | 1-1 | 施坦尼斯 | 1-0 |
2. Division: Play-offs | 第1轮 | 2022-03-20 23:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 1-1 | Pero Pinheiro | 0-1 |
2. Division: Group D | 第18轮 | 2022-03-06 20:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 1-1 | Benfica布朗库堡 | 0-1 |
2. Division: Group D | 第15轮 | 2022-02-23 19:30 | 帕拉尼斯 | 2-0 | 施坦尼斯 | 2-0 |
2. Division: Group D | 第17轮 | 2022-02-19 23:00 | 奥莱罗斯 | 0-1 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-1 |
2. Division: Group D | 第16轮 | 2022-02-13 23:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 2-1 | Peniche | |
2. Division: Group D | 第14轮 | 2022-01-29 23:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 3-0 | 塞尔纳谢 | 2-0 |
2. Division: Group D | 第13轮 | 2022-01-23 23:00 | Uniao Idanhense | 1-1 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-0 |
2. Division: Group D | 第12轮 | 2022-01-16 23:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-0 | 新孔代沙 | 0-0 |
2. Division: Group D | 第11轮 | 2022-01-09 23:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 1-0 | 马琳赫尼斯 | 1-0 |
2. Division: Group D | 第10轮 | 2021-12-19 00:00 | 丰蒂尼亚斯 | 0-1 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-1 |
2. Division: Group D | 第9轮 | 2021-12-12 23:00 | Benfica布朗库堡 | 0-3 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-2 |
2. Division: Group D | 第8轮 | 2021-12-05 23:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 2-0 | 奥莱罗斯 | 2-0 |
2. Division: Group D | 第7轮 | 2021-11-28 23:00 | Peniche | 2-1 | 施坦尼斯 | - |
2. Division: Group D | 第6轮 | 2021-11-07 18:30 | 施坦尼斯 | 3-0 | 帕拉尼斯 | 2-0 |
2. Division: Group D | 第5轮 | 2021-10-31 23:00 | 塞尔纳谢 | 2-3 | 施坦尼斯 | - |
2. Division: Group D | 第4轮 | 2021-10-24 22:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 4-0 | Uniao Idanhense | |
2. Division: Group D | 第3轮 | 2021-10-03 22:00 | 新孔代沙 | 0-1 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-0 |
葡杯 | - | 2021-09-25 22:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-1 | 马夫拉 | 0-0 |
2. Division: Group D | 第2轮 | 2021-09-19 22:00 | 马琳赫尼斯 | 1-3 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-0 |
葡杯 | - | 2021-09-12 00:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 2-0 | Peniche | |
2. Division: Group D | 第1轮 | 2021-08-30 00:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-2 | 丰蒂尼亚斯 | 0-1 |
2. Division: Group E | 第22轮 | 2021-04-10 19:45 | 新孔代沙 | 0-0 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-0 |
2. Division: Group E | 第21轮 | 2021-03-21 23:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 塞尔纳谢 | ||
2. Division: Group E | 第20轮 | 2021-03-14 23:00 | 马琳赫尼斯 | 施坦尼斯 | ||
2. Division: Group E | 第19轮 | 2021-03-06 23:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 莱里亚 | ||
2. Division: Group E | 第18轮 | 2021-02-28 23:00 | Alcains | 0-2 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-1 |
2. Division: Group E | 第17轮 | 2021-02-20 23:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 奥莱罗斯 | ||
2. Division: Group E | 第16轮 | 2021-02-12 23:00 | Benfica布朗库堡 | 4-3 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-0 |
2. Division: Group E | 第15轮 | 2021-02-07 23:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 1-1 | Carapinheirense | 1-1 |
2. Division: Group E | 第8轮 | 2021-02-04 03:00 | 莱里亚 | 1-0 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-0 |
2. Division: Group E | 第14轮 | 2021-01-31 23:00 | GRAP | 施坦尼斯 | ||
2. Division: Group E | 第13轮 | 2021-01-24 23:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 1-1 | 奥利维拉 | 0-1 |
2. Division: Group E | 第12轮 | 2021-01-17 23:00 | 莫尔塔古 | 0-0 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-0 |
2. Division: Group E | 第11轮 | 2021-01-10 19:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-1 | 新孔代沙 | 0-1 |
2. Division: Group E | 第10轮 | 2021-01-03 23:00 | 塞尔纳谢 | 2-1 | 施坦尼斯 | 1-0 |
2. Division: Group E | 第9轮 | 2020-12-20 19:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 2-1 | 马琳赫尼斯 | 1-0 |
2. Division: Group E | 第7轮 | 2020-11-29 19:00 | 施坦尼斯 | Alcains | ||
2. Division: Group E | 第6轮 | 2020-11-08 23:00 | 奥莱罗斯 | 施坦尼斯 | ||
2. Division: Group E | 第5轮 | 2020-11-01 20:00 | 施坦尼斯 | Benfica布朗库堡 | 0-0 | |
2. Division: Group E | 第4轮 | 2020-10-25 23:00 | Carapinheirense | 施坦尼斯 | 1-2 | |
2. Division: Group E | 第3轮 | 2020-10-18 22:00 | 施坦尼斯 | GRAP | ||
葡杯 | - | 2020-10-09 18:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-4 | 埃斯托里尔 | 0-2 |
2. Division: Group E | 第2轮 | 2020-10-04 22:00 | 奥利维拉 | 施坦尼斯 | ||
葡杯 | - | 2020-09-27 22:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 1-0 | Benfica布朗库堡 | 0-0 |
2. Division: Group E | 第1轮 | 2020-09-20 22:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 1-1 | 莫尔塔古 | 0-1 |
2. Division: Group C | 第34轮 | 2020-05-11 00:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 奥利维拉 | ||
2. Division: Group C | 第33轮 | 2020-05-03 23:00 | 奥莱罗斯 | 施坦尼斯 | ||
2. Division: Group C | 第32轮 | 2020-04-26 23:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 伊德尔 | ||
2. Division: Group C | 第31轮 | 2020-04-19 23:00 | 新孔代沙 | 施坦尼斯 | ||
2. Division: Group C | 第30轮 | 2020-04-11 23:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 塞尔纳谢 | ||
2. Division: Group C | 第29轮 | 2020-04-05 23:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 帕拉尼斯 | ||
2. Division: Group C | 第28轮 | 2020-03-29 22:00 | Benfica布朗库堡 | 施坦尼斯 | ||
2. Division: Group C | 第27轮 | 2020-03-22 23:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 莱里亚 | ||
2. Division: Group C | 第26轮 | 2020-03-15 23:00 | 圣塔伦 | 施坦尼斯 | ||
2. Division: Group C | 第25轮 | 2020-03-08 23:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-0 | 卡尔达斯 | 0-0 |
2. Division: Group C | 第7轮 | 2020-03-01 23:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-1 | 阿格达 | 0-1 |
2. Division: Group C | 第23轮 | 2020-02-24 23:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 1-0 | 法蒂玛 | 1-0 |
2. Division: Group C | 第22轮 | 2020-02-17 00:00 | 丰蒂尼亚斯 | 1-1 | 施坦尼斯 | 1-0 |
2. Division: Group C | 第15轮 | 2020-02-13 00:00 | 伊德尔 | 0-1 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-0 |
2. Division: Group C | 第21轮 | 2020-02-09 23:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 1-0 | 贝拉马尔 | 1-0 |
2. Division: Group C | 第20轮 | 2020-02-02 23:00 | 阿纳迪亚 | 1-0 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-0 |
2. Division: Group C | 第19轮 | 2020-01-26 23:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 1-1 | 马琳赫尼斯 | 0-0 |
2. Division: Group C | 第18轮 | 2020-01-19 23:00 | 杜连斯 | 1-0 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-0 |
2. Division: Group C | 第17轮 | 2020-01-12 23:00 | 奥利维拉 | 1-1 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-1 |
2. Division: Group C | 第16轮 | 2020-01-04 19:45 | 施坦尼斯 | 1-0 | 奥莱罗斯 | 1-0 |
2. Division: Group C | 第14轮 | 2019-12-28 23:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-1 | 新孔代沙 | 0-1 |
葡杯 | - | 2019-12-18 22:15 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-1 | 卡内莱斯 | 0-1 |
2. Division: Group C | 第13轮 | 2019-12-08 23:00 | 塞尔纳谢 | 1-2 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-2 |
2. Division: Group C | 第12轮 | 2019-12-01 21:00 | 帕拉尼斯 | 3-0 | 施坦尼斯 | 1-0 |
葡杯 | - | 2019-11-23 22:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 1-1 | 法伦斯 | 0-1 |
2. Division: Group C | 第11轮 | 2019-11-17 23:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 1-0 | Benfica布朗库堡 | 0-0 |
2. Division: Group C | 第10轮 | 2019-11-11 02:00 | 莱里亚 | 1-1 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-1 |
2. Division: Group C | 第9轮 | 2019-11-03 23:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 1-0 | 圣塔伦 | 1-0 |
2. Division: Group C | 第8轮 | 2019-10-27 23:00 | 卡尔达斯 | 0-0 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-0 |
葡杯 | - | 2019-10-20 22:00 | 塞尔纳谢 | 0-0 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-0 |
2. Division: Group C | 第24轮 | 2019-10-13 04:00 | 阿格达 | 1-1 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-1 |
2. Division: Group C | 第6轮 | 2019-10-05 22:00 | 法蒂玛 | 0-2 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-1 |
葡杯 | - | 2019-09-29 22:00 | Moncarapachense | 0-0 | 施坦尼斯 | |
2. Division: Group C | 第5轮 | 2019-09-22 18:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-2 | 丰蒂尼亚斯 | 0-1 |
2. Division: Group C | 第4轮 | 2019-09-15 22:00 | 贝拉马尔 | 1-1 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-0 |
葡杯 | - | 2019-09-08 18:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 1-1 | 奥莱罗斯 | 0-1 |
2. Division: Group C | 第3轮 | 2019-09-02 00:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-2 | 阿纳迪亚 | 0-2 |
2. Division: Group C | 第2轮 | 2019-08-26 00:00 | 马琳赫尼斯 | 1-2 | 施坦尼斯 | |
2. Division: Group C | 第1轮 | 2019-08-19 00:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 2-0 | 杜连斯 | 1-0 |
排名 | 球员 | 比赛 | 进球 |
---|---|---|---|