| 法蒂玛Fátima |
所属联赛 | 成立时间 | 球场 | 容量 | 球队市值 |
---|
2. Division: Group A | 1966 | Estádio Papa Francisco | 1547 | - |
赛程赛果
赛事 | 轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 |
---|
2. Division: Group F | 第21轮 | 2021-03-20 23:00 | 法蒂玛 | | 1 Dezembro | |
2. Division: Group F | 第20轮 | 2021-03-14 23:00 | 圣塔伦 | | 法蒂玛 | |
2. Division: Group F | 第19轮 | 2021-03-07 23:00 | 法蒂玛 | | Lourinhanense | |
2. Division: Group F | 第22轮 | 2021-03-04 23:00 | Pêro Pinheiro | | 法蒂玛 | |
2. Division: Group F | 第18轮 | 2021-02-28 23:00 | União Almeirim | | 法蒂玛 | |
2. Division: Group F | 第17轮 | 2021-02-21 23:00 | 法蒂玛 | | 沙查维尼斯 | |
2. Division: Group F | 第16轮 | 2021-02-14 23:00 | 辛特伦斯 | | 法蒂玛 | |
2. Division: Group F | 第15轮 | 2021-02-07 23:00 | 艾华卡 | | 法蒂玛 | |
2. Division: Group F | 第14轮 | 2021-01-31 23:00 | 法蒂玛 | | 洛利斯 | |
2. Division: Group F | 第13轮 | 2021-01-24 23:00 | 杜连斯 | | 法蒂玛 | |
2. Division: Group F | 第12轮 | 2021-01-17 23:00 | 法蒂玛 | | 卡尔达斯 | |
2. Division: Group F | 第11轮 | 2021-01-10 23:00 | 法蒂玛 | | Pêro Pinheiro | |
2. Division: Group F | 第10轮 | 2021-01-03 23:00 | 1 Dezembro | | 法蒂玛 | |
2. Division: Group F | 第9轮 | 2020-12-20 19:00 | 法蒂玛 | | 圣塔伦 | |
2. Division: Group F | 第8轮 | 2020-12-06 19:00 | Lourinhanense | | 法蒂玛 | |
2. Division: Group F | 第7轮 | 2020-11-29 19:00 | 法蒂玛 | | União Almeirim | |
2. Division: Group F | 第6轮 | 2020-11-08 23:00 | 沙查维尼斯 | | 法蒂玛 | |
2. Division: Group F | 第5轮 | 2020-11-01 23:00 | 法蒂玛 | | 辛特伦斯 | |
2. Division: Group F | 第4轮 | 2020-10-25 23:00 | 法蒂玛 | | 艾华卡 | |
2. Division: Group F | 第3轮 | 2020-10-18 22:00 | 洛利斯 | 3-0 | 法蒂玛 | 2-0 |
2. Division: Group F | 第2轮 | 2020-10-04 22:00 | 法蒂玛 | | 杜连斯 | |
葡杯 | - | 2020-09-27 22:00 | 法蒂玛 | 0-3 | 奥莱罗斯 | |
2. Division: Group F | 第1轮 | 2020-09-20 22:00 | 卡尔达斯 | | 法蒂玛 | |
2. Division: Group C | 第34轮 | 2020-05-11 00:00 | 阿格达 | | 法蒂玛 | |
2. Division: Group C | 第33轮 | 2020-05-03 23:00 | 法蒂玛 | | 莱里亚 | |
2. Division: Group C | 第32轮 | 2020-04-26 23:00 | 法蒂玛 | | 丰蒂尼亚斯 | |
2. Division: Group C | 第31轮 | 2020-04-19 23:00 | 贝拉马尔 | | 法蒂玛 | |
2. Division: Group C | 第30轮 | 2020-04-11 23:00 | 法蒂玛 | | 阿纳迪亚 | |
2. Division: Group C | 第29轮 | 2020-04-05 23:00 | 杜连斯 | | 法蒂玛 | |
2. Division: Group C | 第28轮 | 2020-03-29 22:00 | 法蒂玛 | | 马琳赫尼斯 | |
2. Division: Group C | 第27轮 | 2020-03-22 23:00 | 奥利维拉 | | 法蒂玛 | |
2. Division: Group C | 第26轮 | 2020-03-15 23:00 | 法蒂玛 | | 奥莱罗斯 | |
2. Division: Group C | 第25轮 | 2020-03-09 23:00 | 新孔代沙 | 0-0 | 法蒂玛 | 0-0 |
2. Division: Group C | 第24轮 | 2020-03-01 23:00 | 法蒂玛 | 3-0 | 伊德尔 | 2-0 |
2. Division: Group C | 第23轮 | 2020-02-24 23:00 | 施坦尼斯 | 1-0 | 法蒂玛 | 1-0 |
2. Division: Group C | 第22轮 | 2020-02-16 23:00 | 法蒂玛 | 1-2 | 塞尔纳谢 | 0-1 |
2. Division: Group C | 第21轮 | 2020-02-10 00:00 | 帕拉尼斯 | 1-1 | 法蒂玛 | 1-1 |
2. Division: Group C | 第20轮 | 2020-02-02 23:00 | 法蒂玛 | 3-3 | 圣塔伦 | 3-0 |
2. Division: Group C | 第19轮 | 2020-01-26 23:00 | Benfica布朗库堡 | 1-1 | 法蒂玛 | 0-1 |
2. Division: Group C | 第18轮 | 2020-01-19 23:00 | 法蒂玛 | 1-2 | 卡尔达斯 | 1-1 |
2. Division: Group C | 第17轮 | 2020-01-12 23:00 | 法蒂玛 | 2-0 | 阿格达 | 1-0 |
2. Division: Group C | 第16轮 | 2020-01-04 02:45 | 莱里亚 | 1-1 | 法蒂玛 | 0-1 |
2. Division: Group C | 第15轮 | 2019-12-21 23:00 | 丰蒂尼亚斯 | 3-3 | 法蒂玛 | 2-1 |
2. Division: Group C | 第14轮 | 2019-12-16 02:00 | 法蒂玛 | 3-1 | 贝拉马尔 | 3-0 |
2. Division: Group C | 第13轮 | 2019-12-08 23:00 | 阿纳迪亚 | 0-2 | 法蒂玛 | 0-0 |
2. Division: Group C | 第12轮 | 2019-12-02 01:00 | 法蒂玛 | 3-2 | 杜连斯 | 1-2 |
2. Division: Group C | 第11轮 | 2019-11-16 04:15 | 马琳赫尼斯 | 1-0 | 法蒂玛 | 0-0 |
2. Division: Group C | 第10轮 | 2019-11-10 23:00 | 法蒂玛 | 2-0 | 奥利维拉 | 1-0 |
2. Division: Group C | 第9轮 | 2019-11-03 23:00 | 奥莱罗斯 | 1-1 | 法蒂玛 | 0-0 |
2. Division: Group C | 第8轮 | 2019-10-26 23:00 | 法蒂玛 | 3-1 | 新孔代沙 | 2-0 |
葡杯 | - | 2019-10-20 22:00 | 马琳赫尼斯 | 1-0 | 法蒂玛 | 1-0 |
2. Division: Group C | 第7轮 | 2019-10-13 23:00 | 伊德尔 | 1-2 | 法蒂玛 | 1-0 |
2. Division: Group C | 第6轮 | 2019-10-05 22:00 | 法蒂玛 | 0-2 | 施坦尼斯 | 0-1 |
葡杯 | - | 2019-09-29 22:00 | 法蒂玛 | 4-0 | Coutada | |
2. Division: Group C | 第5轮 | 2019-09-22 22:00 | 塞尔纳谢 | 1-1 | 法蒂玛 | 0-0 |
2. Division: Group C | 第4轮 | 2019-09-15 22:00 | 法蒂玛 | 0-3 | 帕拉尼斯 | 0-1 |
葡杯 | - | 2019-09-09 00:00 | 马琳赫尼斯 | 0-0 | 法蒂玛 | |
2. Division: Group C | 第3轮 | 2019-09-02 00:00 | 圣塔伦 | 1-1 | 法蒂玛 | 1-1 |
2. Division: Group C | 第2轮 | 2019-08-26 00:00 | 法蒂玛 | 1-0 | Benfica布朗库堡 | |
2. Division: Group C | 第1轮 | 2019-08-19 00:00 | 卡尔达斯 | 0-0 | 法蒂玛 | 0-0 |