圣德尔模San Telmo |
所属联赛 | 成立时间 | 球场 | 容量 | 球队市值 |
---|---|---|---|---|
阿乙 | 1904 | Estadio Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto | 7500 | - |
号码 | 球员 | 出生日 | 身高(cm) | 体重(kg) | 位置 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Matías Adrián Balderrama | 1999-11-30 | 守门员 | |||
Leonel Pollacchi | 中场 | ||||
Leonel Pollacchi | 中场 | ||||
Federico Luis Cruz | 2002-06-14 | 中场 | |||
14 | Kevin Ceceri | 1996-02-02 | 183 cm | 71 kg | 后卫 |
14 | Kevin Ceceri | 1996-02-02 | 183 cm | 71 kg | 后卫 |
Kevin Ceceri | 1996-02-02 | 183 cm | 71 kg | 后卫 | |
Kevin Ceceri | 1996-02-02 | 183 cm | 71 kg | 后卫 | |
Sergio Benjamín Giménez | 2000-10-06 | 前锋 | |||
Sergio Benjamín Giménez | 2000-10-06 | 前锋 | |||
Bruno Andrés Agüero | 2002-05-09 | 中场 | |||
Francisco Adrián Abre | 1997-08-01 | 后卫 | |||
Francisco Adrián Abre | 1997-08-01 | 后卫 | |||
Francisco Adrián Abre | 1997-08-01 | 后卫 | |||
Andrés Julián Romano | 2001-06-06 | 后卫 | |||
Andrés Julián Romano | 2001-06-06 | 后卫 | |||
Martín Vallejos | 2000-12-25 | 后卫 | |||
Martín Vallejos | 2000-12-25 | 后卫 | |||
Martín Vallejos | 2000-12-25 | 后卫 | |||
17 | Rodrigo Ayala | 1994-08-11 | 179 cm | 70 kg | 后卫 |
Rodrigo Ayala | 1994-08-11 | 179 cm | 70 kg | 后卫 | |
Rodrigo Ayala | 1994-08-11 | 179 cm | 70 kg | 后卫 | |
Rodrigo Ayala | 1994-08-11 | 179 cm | 70 kg | 后卫 | |
Iñaki Lartirigoyen | 中场 | ||||
Iñaki Lartirigoyen | 中场 | ||||
Iñaki Lartirigoyen | 中场 | ||||
Iñaki Lartirigoyen | 中场 | ||||
Juan Yangali | 2000-03-03 | 中场 | |||
Juan Yangali | 2000-03-03 | 中场 | |||
Juan Yangali | 2000-03-03 | 中场 | |||
Juan Yangali | 2000-03-03 | 中场 | |||
Juan Yangali | 2000-03-03 | 中场 | |||
29 | Horacio Ramírez | 1995-06-29 | 中场 | ||
Horacio Ramírez | 1995-06-29 | 中场 | |||
10 | Horacio Ramírez | 1995-06-29 | 中场 | ||
10 | Horacio Ramírez | 1995-06-29 | 中场 | ||
Horacio Ramírez | 1995-06-29 | 中场 | |||
Horacio Ramírez | 1995-06-29 | 中场 | |||
Rodrigo Moreyra | 2001-04-07 | 守门员 | |||
Rodrigo Moreyra | 2001-04-07 | 守门员 | |||
Bruno Mastronicola | 2000-04-01 | 后卫 | |||
Bruno Mastronicola | 2000-04-01 | 后卫 | |||
Bruno Mastronicola | 2000-04-01 | 后卫 | |||
Bruno Mastronicola | 2000-04-01 | 后卫 | |||
3 | Leandro Agustín Ojeda | 2001-07-23 | 177 cm | 74 kg | 中场 |
Leandro Agustín Ojeda | 2001-07-23 | 177 cm | 74 kg | 中场 | |
Leandro Agustín Ojeda | 2001-07-23 | 177 cm | 74 kg | 中场 | |
Nicolás Javier Heiz | 1998-01-11 | 前锋 | |||
Nicolás Javier Heiz | 1998-01-11 | 前锋 | |||
Nicolás Javier Heiz | 1998-01-11 | 前锋 | |||
11 | Lucas Delgado | 1995-03-24 | 前锋 | ||
11 | Lucas Delgado | 1995-03-24 | 前锋 | ||
Lucas Delgado | 1995-03-24 | 前锋 | |||
Lucas Delgado | 1995-03-24 | 前锋 | |||
Lucas Delgado | 1995-03-24 | 前锋 | |||
Lucas Delgado | 1995-03-24 | 前锋 | |||
49 | Abel Amaya | 2002-08-01 | 174 cm | 67 kg | 后卫 |
Abel Amaya | 2002-08-01 | 174 cm | 67 kg | 后卫 | |
Abel Amaya | 2002-08-01 | 174 cm | 67 kg | 后卫 | |
Abel Amaya | 2002-08-01 | 174 cm | 67 kg | 后卫 | |
Abel Amaya | 2002-08-01 | 174 cm | 67 kg | 后卫 | |
Ricardo Ramírez | 1999-04-27 | 168 cm | 66 kg | 前锋 | |
Ricardo Ramírez | 1999-04-27 | 168 cm | 66 kg | 前锋 | |
12 | Ricardo Ramírez | 1999-04-27 | 168 cm | 66 kg | 前锋 |
Ricardo Ramírez | 1999-04-27 | 168 cm | 66 kg | 前锋 | |
Ricardo Ramírez | 1999-04-27 | 168 cm | 66 kg | 前锋 | |
Ricardo Ramírez | 1999-04-27 | 168 cm | 66 kg | 前锋 | |
Adrián Fernández | 2001-05-20 | 中场 | |||
Adrián Fernández | 2001-05-20 | 中场 | |||
Adrián Fernández | 2001-05-20 | 中场 | |||
Adrián Fernández | 2001-05-20 | 中场 | |||
Adrián Fernández | 2001-05-20 | 中场 | |||
Adrián Fernández | 2001-05-20 | 中场 | |||
Jonathan Maza | 1998-10-01 | 中场 | |||
Jonathan Maza | 1998-10-01 | 中场 | |||
Jonathan Maza | 1998-10-01 | 中场 | |||
Jonathan Maza | 1998-10-01 | 中场 | |||
Jonathan Maza | 1998-10-01 | 中场 | |||
Jonathan Maza | 1998-10-01 | 中场 | |||
Germán Yacaruso | 1993-01-06 | 守门员 | |||
Germán Yacaruso | 1993-01-06 | 守门员 | |||
Germán Yacaruso | 1993-01-06 | 守门员 | |||
Germán Yacaruso | 1993-01-06 | 守门员 | |||
Germán Yacaruso | 1993-01-06 | 守门员 | |||
Franco Tissera | 1989-10-07 | 前锋 | |||
Franco Tissera | 1989-10-07 | 前锋 | |||
Franco Tissera | 1989-10-07 | 前锋 | |||
Franco Tissera | 1989-10-07 | 前锋 | |||
Franco Tissera | 1989-10-07 | 前锋 | |||
César Atamañuk | 1996-04-09 | 守门员 | |||
César Atamañuk | 1996-04-09 | 守门员 | |||
César Atamañuk | 1996-04-09 | 守门员 | |||
César Atamañuk | 1996-04-09 | 守门员 | |||
Damián Toledo | 1983-12-02 | 179 cm | 76 kg | 中场 | |
Damián Toledo | 1983-12-02 | 179 cm | 76 kg | 中场 | |
Damián Toledo | 1983-12-02 | 179 cm | 76 kg | 中场 | |
Damián Toledo | 1983-12-02 | 179 cm | 76 kg | 中场 | |
Damián Toledo | 1983-12-02 | 179 cm | 76 kg | 中场 | |
Cristian Medina | 1995-11-04 | 中场 | |||
Cristian Medina | 1995-11-04 | 中场 | |||
Cristian Medina | 1995-11-04 | 中场 | |||
Cristian Medina | 1995-11-04 | 中场 | |||
Cristian Medina | 1995-11-04 | 中场 | |||
Rodrigo Nahuel González | 2000-07-18 | 前锋 | |||
Rodrigo Nahuel González | 2000-07-18 | 前锋 | |||
Rodrigo Nahuel González | 2000-07-18 | 前锋 | |||
Rodrigo Nahuel González | 2000-07-18 | 前锋 | |||
Agustín Stancato | 1999-04-23 | 后卫 | |||
Agustín Stancato | 1999-04-23 | 后卫 | |||
Agustín Stancato | 1999-04-23 | 后卫 | |||
6 | Héctor González | 1992-08-29 | 后卫 | ||
6 | Héctor González | 1992-08-29 | 后卫 | ||
Héctor González | 1992-08-29 | 后卫 | |||
Héctor González | 1992-08-29 | 后卫 | |||
Héctor González | 1992-08-29 | 后卫 | |||
Héctor González | 1992-08-29 | 后卫 | |||
Héctor González | 1992-08-29 | 后卫 | |||
Fernando Gastón Corica | 1997-03-10 | 188 cm | 66 kg | 前锋 | |
Esteban Rueda | 1996-01-28 | 前锋 | |||
Esteban Rueda | 1996-01-28 | 前锋 | |||
Esteban Rueda | 1996-01-28 | 前锋 | |||
Agustín Francisco Lamosa | 2001-10-17 | 182 cm | 72 kg | 中场 | |
44 | Agustín Francisco Lamosa | 2001-10-17 | 182 cm | 72 kg | 中场 |
Agustín Francisco Lamosa | 2001-10-17 | 182 cm | 72 kg | 中场 | |
Agustín Francisco Lamosa | 2001-10-17 | 182 cm | 72 kg | 中场 | |
Agustín Francisco Lamosa | 2001-10-17 | 182 cm | 72 kg | 中场 | |
Brian Bustos | 1996-08-22 | 185 cm | 81 kg | 守门员 | |
Brian Bustos | 1996-08-22 | 185 cm | 81 kg | 守门员 | |
Brian Bustos | 1996-08-22 | 185 cm | 81 kg | 守门员 | |
Brian Bustos | 1996-08-22 | 185 cm | 81 kg | 守门员 | |
Jonathan Paiz | 1997-02-01 | 188 cm | 82 kg | 后卫 | |
Jonathan Paiz | 1997-02-01 | 188 cm | 82 kg | 后卫 | |
Jonathan Paiz | 1997-02-01 | 188 cm | 82 kg | 后卫 | |
Jonathan Paiz | 1997-02-01 | 188 cm | 82 kg | 后卫 | |
Jonathan Paiz | 1997-02-01 | 188 cm | 82 kg | 后卫 | |
Jonathan Paiz | 1997-02-01 | 188 cm | 82 kg | 后卫 | |
15 | Gonzalo Giménez | 1995-09-04 | 180 cm | 70 kg | 中场 |
Gonzalo Giménez | 1995-09-04 | 180 cm | 70 kg | 中场 | |
Gonzalo Giménez | 1995-09-04 | 180 cm | 70 kg | 中场 | |
Gonzalo Giménez | 1995-09-04 | 180 cm | 70 kg | 中场 | |
Gonzalo Giménez | 1995-09-04 | 180 cm | 70 kg | 中场 | |
Gonzalo Giménez | 1995-09-04 | 180 cm | 70 kg | 中场 | |
27 | Gustavo Villarruel | 1993-02-23 | 172 cm | 67 kg | 前锋 |
27 | Gustavo Villarruel | 1993-02-23 | 172 cm | 67 kg | 前锋 |
Gustavo Villarruel | 1993-02-23 | 172 cm | 67 kg | 前锋 | |
Gustavo Villarruel | 1993-02-23 | 172 cm | 67 kg | 前锋 | |
Gustavo Villarruel | 1993-02-23 | 172 cm | 67 kg | 前锋 | |
Gustavo Villarruel | 1993-02-23 | 172 cm | 67 kg | 前锋 | |
Gustavo Villarruel | 1993-02-23 | 172 cm | 67 kg | 前锋 | |
Gustavo Villarruel | 1993-02-23 | 172 cm | 67 kg | 前锋 | |
Franco Ayunta | 2002-11-29 | 中场 | |||
Franco Ayunta | 2002-11-29 | 中场 | |||
Franco Ayunta | 2002-11-29 | 中场 | |||
Franco Ayunta | 2002-11-29 | 中场 | |||
Franco Ayunta | 2002-11-29 | 中场 | |||
Franco Ayunta | 2002-11-29 | 中场 | |||
18 | 巴雷托 | 2000-02-22 | 前锋 | ||
巴雷托 | 2000-02-22 | 前锋 | |||
巴雷托 | 2000-02-22 | 前锋 | |||
巴雷托 | 2000-02-22 | 前锋 | |||
18 | 巴雷托 | 2000-02-22 | 前锋 | ||
巴雷托 | 2000-02-22 | 前锋 | |||
巴雷托 | 2000-02-22 | 前锋 | |||
18 | 巴雷托 | 2000-02-22 | 前锋 | ||
18 | 巴雷托 | 2000-02-22 | 前锋 | ||
巴雷托 | 2000-02-22 | 前锋 | |||
18 | 里卡多·加斯东·迪亚兹 | 1988-03-13 | 170 cm | 63 kg | 后卫 |
里卡多·加斯东·迪亚兹 | 1988-03-13 | 170 cm | 63 kg | 后卫 | |
里卡多·加斯东·迪亚兹 | 1988-03-13 | 170 cm | 63 kg | 后卫 | |
里卡多·加斯东·迪亚兹 | 1988-03-13 | 170 cm | 63 kg | 后卫 | |
里卡多·加斯东·迪亚兹 | 1988-03-13 | 170 cm | 63 kg | 后卫 |
转出时间 | 球员 | 位置 | 转去 |
---|---|---|---|
2024-01-16 | Dario Emanuel Diaz Chaves | 后卫 | Argentino Monte Maíz |
2024-01-01 | Bruno Mastronicola | 后卫 | 巴拉卡斯中央队 |
2024-01-01 | Bruno Mastronicola | 后卫 | 巴拉卡斯中央队 |
2024-01-01 | Érik Maximiliano Bodencer | 前锋 | 博卡 |
2024-01-01 | Érik Maximiliano Bodencer | 前锋 | 博卡 |
2024-01-01 | Abel Amaya | 后卫 | 班菲尔德 |
2024-01-01 | Cristian Marcial | 后卫 | Argentino Merlo |
2024-01-01 | Ignacio Viain | 守门员 | 乌尔基萨大学 |
2024-01-01 | José D'Angelo | 中场 | 意大利亚诺 |
2024-01-01 | Lionel Laborda | 中场 | Midland |
2024-01-01 | Agustin Sandona | 后卫 | 道格拉斯海格 |
2023-03-01 | Ramiro Luna | 中场 | Midland |
2023-03-01 | Cristian Medina | 中场 | 奥兰多市U23 |
2023-01-24 | Marcos Nahuel Landáburu | 前锋 | 阿特拉斯 |
2023-01-01 | Facundo Walter Aranda | 前锋 | 博卡 |
2023-01-01 | Facundo Walter Aranda | 前锋 | 博卡 |
2023-01-01 | Gianluca Pugliese | 前锋 | 普拉腾斯 |
2023-01-01 | Juan Pablo Tomisich Llane | 后卫 | 防御正义 |
2023-01-01 | Ramiro Luna | 中场 | Midland |
2023-01-01 | Ramiro López | 中场 | Argentino Quilmes |
2022-12-31 | Luis Ardente | 守门员 | Cañuelas |
2022-02-07 | Facundo Walter Aranda | 前锋 | 圣卢西亚科特苏马尔瓜帕 |
赛事 | 轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
阿乙 | 第38轮 | 2024-10-26 06:00 | 阿尔多斯维 | 圣德尔模 | ||
阿乙 | 第37轮 | 2024-10-19 06:00 | 圣德尔模 | 里奥夸尔托学生队 | ||
阿乙 | 第36轮 | 2024-10-12 06:00 | 科隆竞技 | 圣德尔模 | ||
阿乙 | 第35轮 | 2024-10-05 06:00 | 圣德尔模 | 阿尔米兰提布朗 | ||
阿乙 | 第34轮 | 2024-09-28 06:00 | Atlanta | 圣德尔模 | ||
阿乙 | 第33轮 | 2024-09-21 06:00 | 圣德尔模 | 联合防卫队 | ||
阿乙 | 第32轮 | 2024-09-14 06:00 | 玛德恩 | 圣德尔模 | ||
阿乙 | 第31轮 | 2024-09-07 06:00 | 圣德尔模 | 拉费尔拿 | ||
阿乙 | 第30轮 | 2024-08-31 06:00 | 圣德尔模 | 萨兰迪兵工厂 | ||
阿乙 | 第29轮 | 2024-08-24 06:00 | 查克佛伊维 | 圣德尔模 | ||
阿乙 | 第28轮 | 2024-08-17 06:00 | 圣德尔模 | 贝尔格拉诺防卫队 | ||
阿乙 | 第27轮 | 2024-08-10 06:00 | 阿马格罗 | 圣德尔模 | ||
阿乙 | 第26轮 | 2024-08-03 06:00 | 圣德尔模 | Brown de Adrogué | ||
阿乙 | 第25轮 | 2024-07-27 06:00 | CA坦波利 | 圣德尔模 | ||
阿乙 | 第24轮 | 2024-07-20 06:00 | 圣德尔模 | 玛伦 | ||
阿乙 | 第23轮 | 2024-07-13 06:00 | 新芝加哥 | 圣德尔模 | ||
阿乙 | 第22轮 | 2024-07-06 06:00 | 圣德尔模 | 甘拿斯亚门多萨 | ||
阿乙 | 第21轮 | 2024-06-29 06:00 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 圣德尔模 | ||
阿乙 | 第20轮 | 2024-06-22 06:00 | 圣德尔模 | Atletico Mitre | ||
阿乙 | 第19轮 | 2024-06-08 06:00 | 圣德尔模 | 阿尔多斯维 | ||
阿乙 | 第18轮 | 2024-06-01 06:00 | 里奥夸尔托学生队 | 圣德尔模 | ||
阿乙 | 第17轮 | 2024-05-25 06:00 | 圣德尔模 | 科隆竞技 | ||
阿乙 | 第16轮 | 2024-05-18 06:00 | 阿尔米兰提布朗 | 圣德尔模 | ||
阿乙 | 第15轮 | 2024-05-11 06:00 | 圣德尔模 | Atlanta | ||
阿乙 | 第14轮 | 2024-05-04 06:00 | 联合防卫队 | 圣德尔模 | ||
阿乙 | 第13轮 | 2024-04-27 06:00 | 圣德尔模 | 玛德恩 | ||
阿乙 | 第12轮 | 2024-04-20 06:00 | 拉费尔拿 | 圣德尔模 | ||
阿乙 | 第11轮 | 2024-04-13 06:00 | 萨兰迪兵工厂 | 圣德尔模 | ||
阿乙 | 第10轮 | 2024-04-06 06:00 | 圣德尔模 | 查克佛伊维 | ||
阿乙 | 第9轮 | 2024-04-02 02:30 | 贝尔格拉诺防卫队 | 圣德尔模 | ||
阿乙 | 第8轮 | 2024-03-24 03:00 | 圣德尔模 | 4-1 | 阿马格罗 | 1-1 |
阿乙 | 第7轮 | 2024-03-17 06:40 | Brown de Adrogué | 0-0 | 圣德尔模 | 0-0 |
阿乙 | 第6轮 | 2024-03-12 04:00 | 圣德尔模 | 3-0 | CA坦波利 | 2-0 |
阿乙 | 第5轮 | 2024-03-04 04:00 | 玛伦 | 1-2 | 圣德尔模 | 1-2 |
阿乙 | 第4轮 | 2024-02-26 04:00 | 圣德尔模 | 1-0 | 新芝加哥 | 0-0 |
阿乙 | 第3轮 | 2024-02-20 09:00 | 甘拿斯亚门多萨 | 1-1 | 圣德尔模 | 0-0 |
阿乙 | 第2轮 | 2024-02-11 04:15 | 圣德尔模 | 1-1 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 1-0 |
阿乙 | 第1轮 | 2024-02-03 08:30 | Atletico Mitre | 1-0 | 圣德尔模 | 0-0 |
阿乙 | - | 2023-10-29 02:30 | 阿马格罗 | 圣德尔模 | ||
阿乙 | 第38轮 | 2023-10-17 02:30 | 玛伦 | 1-2 | 圣德尔模 | 0-0 |
阿乙 | 第37轮 | 2023-10-08 02:00 | 圣德尔模 | 1-2 | Club Atlético Güemes | 0-2 |
阿乙 | 第36轮 | 2023-10-01 05:00 | 帕特罗纳图 | 1-0 | 圣德尔模 | 1-0 |
阿乙 | 第35轮 | 2023-09-24 02:30 | 圣德尔模 | 3-2 | 甘拿斯亚门多萨 | 2-1 |
阿乙 | 第34轮 | 2023-09-18 03:00 | Alvarado | 1-0 | 圣德尔模 | 0-0 |
阿乙 | 第33轮 | 2023-09-11 02:00 | 圣德尔模 | 2-1 | 弗朗德里亚 | 1-0 |
阿乙 | 第32轮 | 2023-09-04 06:00 | 圣胡安圣马丁 | 1-2 | 圣德尔模 | 0-1 |
阿乙 | 第31轮 | 2023-08-27 02:00 | 圣德尔模 | 1-1 | 联合防卫队 | 1-0 |
阿乙 | 第30轮 | 2023-08-21 02:00 | 吉列尔莫布朗 | 1-1 | 圣德尔模 | 0-1 |
阿乙 | 第29轮 | 2023-08-16 02:00 | 圣德尔模 | 0-1 | Agropecuario | 0-1 |
阿乙 | 第28轮 | 2023-08-06 02:00 | 阿马格罗 | 2-0 | 圣德尔模 | 1-0 |
阿乙 | 第26轮 | 2023-07-22 23:10 | 圣德尔模 | 0-0 | CA坦波利 | 0-0 |
阿乙 | 第25轮 | 2023-07-15 08:30 | 图库曼圣马丁 | 1-0 | 圣德尔模 | 0-0 |
阿乙 | 第24轮 | 2023-07-09 02:30 | 圣德尔模 | 0-2 | 新芝加哥 | 0-1 |
阿乙 | 第23轮 | 2023-07-04 08:10 | 全男孩竞技 | 1-0 | 圣德尔模 | 0-0 |
阿乙 | 第22轮 | 2023-06-25 02:30 | 圣德尔模 | 0-1 | 里奥夸尔托学生队 | 0-1 |
阿乙 | 第21轮 | 2023-06-19 02:00 | 贝尔格拉诺防卫队 | 2-0 | 圣德尔模 | 1-0 |
阿乙 | 第20轮 | 2023-06-11 01:45 | 圣德尔模 | 3-1 | 阿尔米兰提布朗 | 2-1 |
阿乙 | 第19轮 | 2023-06-05 02:00 | 圣德尔模 | 2-1 | 玛伦 | 0-1 |
阿乙 | 第18轮 | 2023-05-28 02:30 | Club Atlético Güemes | 1-1 | 圣德尔模 | 0-0 |
阿乙 | 第17轮 | 2023-05-21 01:00 | 圣德尔模 | 3-1 | 帕特罗纳图 | 1-1 |
阿乙 | 第16轮 | 2023-05-14 02:30 | 甘拿斯亚门多萨 | 2-1 | 圣德尔模 | 1-1 |
阿乙 | 第15轮 | 2023-05-07 02:30 | 圣德尔模 | 1-1 | Alvarado | 0-1 |
阿乙 | 第14轮 | 2023-05-01 02:30 | 弗朗德里亚 | 1-4 | 圣德尔模 | 0-1 |
阿乙 | 第13轮 | 2023-04-24 02:30 | 圣德尔模 | 0-2 | 圣胡安圣马丁 | 0-2 |
阿乙 | 第12轮 | 2023-04-17 02:30 | 联合防卫队 | 3-2 | 圣德尔模 | 1-0 |
阿乙 | 第11轮 | 2023-04-11 02:30 | 圣德尔模 | 1-2 | 吉列尔莫布朗 | 1-1 |
阿乙 | 第10轮 | 2023-04-06 02:30 | Agropecuario | 2-1 | 圣德尔模 | 0-0 |
阿乙 | 第9轮 | 2023-04-03 02:30 | 圣德尔模 | 3-2 | 阿马格罗 | 2-0 |
阿乙 | 第7轮 | 2023-03-20 05:10 | CA坦波利 | 3-0 | 圣德尔模 | 1-0 |
阿乙 | 第6轮 | 2023-03-14 04:00 | 圣德尔模 | 2-1 | 图库曼圣马丁 | 1-0 |
阿乙 | 第5轮 | 2023-03-05 04:00 | 新芝加哥 | 2-0 | 圣德尔模 | 1-0 |
阿乙 | 第4轮 | 2023-02-25 04:00 | 圣德尔模 | 0-1 | 全男孩竞技 | 0-1 |
阿乙 | 第3轮 | 2023-02-18 08:00 | 里奥夸尔托学生队 | 2-2 | 圣德尔模 | 0-0 |
阿乙 | 第2轮 | 2023-02-12 04:00 | 圣德尔模 | 2-2 | 贝尔格拉诺防卫队 | 1-1 |
阿乙 | 第1轮 | 2023-02-06 04:00 | 阿尔米兰提布朗 | 1-0 | 圣德尔模 | 1-0 |
阿乙 | 第37轮 | 2022-10-09 02:00 | 圣胡安圣马丁 | 2-1 | 圣德尔模 | 0-1 |
阿乙 | 第36轮 | 2022-10-03 02:30 | 圣德尔模 | 1-0 | Atlanta | 1-0 |
阿乙 | 第35轮 | 2022-09-25 02:30 | Estudiantes Caseros | 2-0 | 圣德尔模 | 2-0 |
阿乙 | 第34轮 | 2022-09-19 02:30 | 圣德尔模 | 1-1 | 桑塔玛利亚 | 0-0 |
阿乙 | 第33轮 | 2022-09-12 06:30 | 拉费尔拿 | 2-1 | 圣德尔模 | 2-0 |
阿乙 | 第32轮 | 2022-09-05 02:00 | 圣德尔模 | 4-1 | 吉列尔莫布朗 | 1-1 |
阿乙 | 第31轮 | 2022-08-28 04:00 | 查卡里塔青年 | 4-1 | 圣德尔模 | 2-0 |
阿乙 | 第30轮 | 2022-08-22 02:30 | 圣德尔模 | 1-1 | Brown de Adrogué | 0-1 |
阿乙 | 第29轮 | 2022-08-15 02:00 | 贝尔格拉诺防卫队 | 0-0 | 圣德尔模 | 0-0 |
阿乙 | 第28轮 | 2022-08-07 00:10 | 圣德尔模 | 1-0 | 图库曼圣马丁 | 0-0 |
阿乙 | 第27轮 | 2022-08-02 02:00 | 特里斯顿 | 0-2 | 圣德尔模 | 0-1 |
阿乙 | 第26轮 | 2022-07-28 02:30 | 圣德尔模 | 0-0 | Agropecuario | 0-0 |
阿乙 | 第25轮 | 2022-07-24 04:40 | 联合队 | 2-0 | 圣德尔模 | 1-0 |
阿乙 | 第24轮 | 2022-07-18 02:00 | 圣德尔模 | 0-0 | 萨卡兹斯帕斯 | 0-0 |
阿乙 | 第23轮 | 2022-07-11 03:00 | Atletico Mitre | 2-1 | 圣德尔模 | 2-0 |
阿乙 | 第22轮 | 2022-07-04 02:00 | 圣德尔模 | 2-0 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 0-0 |
阿乙 | 第21轮 | 2022-06-27 03:30 | 门多萨独立 | 4-0 | 圣德尔模 | 2-0 |
阿乙 | 第20轮 | 2022-06-20 00:45 | 圣德尔模 | 3-2 | 基尔梅斯 | 2-2 |
阿乙 | 第19轮 | 2022-06-13 02:00 | 迈普 | 2-0 | 圣德尔模 | 1-0 |
阿乙 | 第18轮 | 2022-06-06 00:30 | 圣德尔模 | 1-1 | 新芝加哥 | 1-0 |
阿乙 | 第17轮 | 2022-05-30 08:10 | 阿马格罗 | 2-1 | 圣德尔模 | 0-1 |
阿乙 | 第16轮 | 2022-05-23 01:00 | 圣德尔模 | 0-1 | Alvarado | 0-0 |
阿乙 | 第15轮 | 2022-05-16 03:30 | 里奥夸尔托学生队 | 2-1 | 圣德尔模 | 1-0 |
阿乙 | 第14轮 | 2022-05-07 02:30 | 圣德尔模 | 2-1 | 玛德恩 | 1-0 |
阿乙 | 第13轮 | 2022-05-01 02:30 | 玛伦 | 3-1 | 圣德尔模 | 2-0 |
阿乙 | 第12轮 | 2022-04-24 02:30 | 圣德尔模 | 3-1 | CA坦波利 | 1-0 |
阿乙 | 第11轮 | 2022-04-17 02:30 | 弗朗德里亚 | 3-3 | 圣德尔模 | 1-2 |
阿乙 | 第10轮 | 2022-04-11 02:30 | 圣德尔模 | 0-0 | 胡胡伊体操击剑竞技 | 0-0 |
阿乙 | 第9轮 | 2022-04-04 04:05 | 阿尔米兰提布朗 | 1-1 | 圣德尔模 | 1-1 |
阿乙 | 第8轮 | 2022-03-28 03:00 | 圣德尔模 | 0-4 | 维拉多尔米尼 | 0-2 |
阿乙 | 第7轮 | 2022-03-24 08:15 | 贝尔格拉诺 | 3-1 | 圣德尔模 | 1-0 |
阿乙 | 第6轮 | 2022-03-19 03:00 | 圣德尔模 | 0-0 | 利斯特雷 | 0-0 |
阿乙 | 第5轮 | 2022-03-13 08:30 | Club Atlético Güemes | 0-1 | 圣德尔模 | 0-0 |
阿乙 | 第4轮 | 2022-03-08 04:00 | 圣德尔模 | 1-1 | 全男孩竞技 | 0-1 |
阿乙 | 第3轮 | 2022-02-28 04:30 | 甘拿斯亚门多萨 | 3-0 | 圣德尔模 | 2-0 |
阿乙 | 第1轮 | 2022-02-15 04:00 | 圣德尔模 | 1-1 | 查克佛伊维 | 1-0 |
阿乙 | 第34轮 | 2021-11-16 04:00 | 圣德尔模 | 0-1 | 联合队 | 0-0 |
阿乙 | 第33轮 | 2021-11-08 02:30 | 胡胡伊体操击剑竞技 | 2-1 | 圣德尔模 | 0-0 |
阿乙 | 第32轮 | 2021-11-01 02:30 | 圣德尔模 | 0-1 | 特里斯顿 | 0-1 |
阿乙 | 第31轮 | 2021-10-27 08:10 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 6-0 | 圣德尔模 | 3-0 |
阿乙 | 第30轮 | 2021-10-19 02:00 | 圣德尔模 | 0-1 | 玛伦 | 0-0 |
阿根廷杯 | - | 2021-10-14 08:10 | 阿根廷青年人 | 2-1 | 圣德尔模 | 0-1 |
阿乙 | 第29轮 | 2021-10-09 04:10 | Club Atlético Güemes | 1-1 | 圣德尔模 | 1-1 |
阿乙 | 第28轮 | 2021-10-02 02:30 | 圣德尔模 | 2-1 | 阿马格罗 | 1-0 |
阿乙 | 第27轮 | 2021-09-26 02:00 | 桑塔玛利亚 | 0-2 | 圣德尔模 | 0-0 |
阿乙 | 第26轮 | 2021-09-20 02:00 | 圣德尔模 | 0-0 | 贝尔格拉诺防卫队 | 0-0 |
阿乙 | 第25轮 | 2021-09-14 02:30 | 全男孩竞技 | 3-0 | 圣德尔模 | 3-0 |
阿乙 | 第24轮 | 2021-09-05 02:00 | 维拉多尔米尼 | 3-3 | 圣德尔模 | 0-3 |
阿乙 | 第23轮 | 2021-08-29 02:00 | 圣德尔模 | 2-1 | 圣胡安圣马丁 | 1-1 |
阿乙 | 第22轮 | 2021-08-22 02:00 | Brown de Adrogué | 2-2 | 圣德尔模 | 2-0 |
阿乙 | 第21轮 | 2021-08-16 02:00 | 圣德尔模 | 1-2 | 吉列尔莫布朗 | 0-2 |
阿乙 | 第20轮 | 2021-08-07 03:00 | 拉费尔拿 | 2-2 | 圣德尔模 | 2-1 |
阿乙 | 第19轮 | 2021-08-02 02:00 | 圣德尔模 | 1-0 | 门多萨独立 | 1-0 |
阿乙 | 第18轮 | 2021-07-25 02:30 | 巴拉卡斯中央队 | 3-2 | 圣德尔模 | 2-2 |
阿乙 | 第17轮 | 2021-07-20 04:10 | 联合队 | 1-0 | 圣德尔模 | 1-0 |
阿根廷杯 | - | 2021-07-15 02:35 | 圣德尔模 | 1-0 | 班菲尔德 | 0-0 |
阿乙 | 第16轮 | 2021-07-11 02:15 | 圣德尔模 | 0-0 | 胡胡伊体操击剑竞技 | 0-0 |
阿乙 | 第15轮 | 2021-07-04 02:00 | 特里斯顿 | 1-1 | 圣德尔模 | 0-0 |
阿乙 | 第14轮 | 2021-06-28 01:00 | 圣德尔模 | 1-0 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 0-0 |
阿乙 | 第13轮 | 2021-06-24 02:00 | 玛伦 | 2-0 | 圣德尔模 | 1-0 |
阿乙 | 第12轮 | 2021-06-18 01:00 | 圣德尔模 | 1-1 | Club Atlético Güemes | 1-0 |
阿乙 | 第11轮 | 2021-06-12 02:30 | 阿马格罗 | 1-0 | 圣德尔模 | 1-0 |
阿乙 | 第10轮 | 2021-05-17 02:00 | 圣德尔模 | 2-2 | 桑塔玛利亚 | 1-2 |
阿乙 | 第9轮 | 2021-05-11 04:10 | 贝尔格拉诺防卫队 | 0-0 | 圣德尔模 | 0-0 |
阿乙 | 第8轮 | 2021-05-03 02:30 | 圣德尔模 | 1-1 | 全男孩竞技 | 0-1 |
阿乙 | 第7轮 | 2021-04-26 02:30 | 圣德尔模 | 1-0 | 维拉多尔米尼 | 0-0 |
阿乙 | 第6轮 | 2021-04-19 03:30 | 圣胡安圣马丁 | 5-0 | 圣德尔模 | 3-0 |
阿乙 | 第5轮 | 2021-04-12 02:30 | 圣德尔模 | 2-1 | Brown de Adrogué | 2-0 |
阿乙 | 第4轮 | 2021-04-05 03:00 | 吉列尔莫布朗 | 1-2 | 圣德尔模 | 1-2 |
阿乙 | 第3轮 | 2021-03-29 02:30 | 圣德尔模 | 0-0 | 拉费尔拿 | 0-0 |
阿乙 | 第2轮 | 2021-03-23 04:00 | 门多萨独立 | 4-3 | 圣德尔模 | 1-2 |
阿根廷杯 | - | 2021-03-18 02:05 | 拉费雷尔 | 0-2 | 圣德尔模 | 0-0 |
阿乙 | 第1轮 | 2021-03-14 04:10 | 圣德尔模 | 1-1 | 巴拉卡斯中央队 | 1-0 |
Primera B Metropolitana | - | 2021-01-26 08:10 | 特里斯顿 | 1-0 | 圣德尔模 | 0-0 |
Primera B Metropolitana | - | 2021-01-19 08:10 | JJ Urquiza | 0-4 | 圣德尔模 | 0-3 |
Primera B Metropolitana | - | 2021-01-13 04:10 | 维拉圣卡罗斯 | 2-4 | 圣德尔模 | 1-2 |
Primera B Metropolitana | - | 2021-01-05 04:10 | Talleres Remedios | 2-3 | 圣德尔模 | 1-0 |
Primera B Metropolitana | - | 2020-12-30 04:10 | 圣德尔模 | 4-1 | 联合防卫队 | 0-1 |
Primera B Metropolitana | - | 2020-12-20 04:10 | San Miguel | 0-0 | 圣德尔模 | 0-0 |
Primera B Metropolitana | - | 2020-12-12 04:10 | 圣德尔模 | 2-1 | Fénix | 2-1 |
Primera B Metropolitana | - | 2020-12-05 04:10 | 圣德尔模 | 0-2 | 阿梅尼奥 | 0-2 |
Primera B Metropolitana | 第17轮 | 2020-05-16 08:00 | 圣德尔模 | Acassuso | ||
Primera B Metropolitana | 第16轮 | 2020-05-09 08:00 | 维拉圣卡罗斯 | 圣德尔模 | ||
Primera B Metropolitana | 第15轮 | 2020-05-02 08:00 | 圣德尔模 | Comunicaciones | ||
Primera B Metropolitana | 第14轮 | 2020-04-25 08:00 | San Miguel | 圣德尔模 | ||
Primera B Metropolitana | 第13轮 | 2020-04-18 08:00 | 圣德尔模 | JJ Urquiza | ||
Primera B Metropolitana | 第12轮 | 2020-04-11 08:00 | 洛斯安第斯 | 圣德尔模 | ||
Primera B Metropolitana | 第11轮 | 2020-04-04 08:00 | 圣德尔模 | 弗朗德里亚 | ||
Primera B Metropolitana | 第10轮 | 2020-03-28 08:00 | 科勒加勒斯 | 圣德尔模 | ||
Primera B Metropolitana | 第9轮 | 2020-03-21 08:00 | 阿梅尼奥 | 圣德尔模 | ||
Primera B Metropolitana | 第8轮 | 2020-03-16 03:00 | 圣德尔模 | 特里斯顿 | ||
Primera B Metropolitana | 第7轮 | 2020-03-10 04:00 | 萨卡兹斯帕斯 | 1-0 | 圣德尔模 | 0-0 |
阿根廷杯 | - | 2020-03-05 08:30 | 科尔多瓦中央 | 0-1 | 圣德尔模 | 0-0 |
Primera B Metropolitana | 第6轮 | 2020-03-01 04:00 | 圣德尔模 | 0-0 | 阿尔米兰提布朗 | 0-0 |
Primera B Metropolitana | 第5轮 | 2020-02-24 04:00 | Fénix | 1-3 | 圣德尔模 | 1-2 |
Primera B Metropolitana | 第4轮 | 2020-02-16 04:00 | 圣德尔模 | 2-1 | 乌尔基萨大学 | 2-0 |
Primera B Metropolitana | 第3轮 | 2020-02-09 04:00 | Talleres Remedios | 1-1 | 圣德尔模 | 1-1 |
Primera B Metropolitana | 第2轮 | 2020-02-03 04:00 | 圣德尔模 | 1-2 | 联合防卫队 | 0-1 |
Primera B Metropolitana | 第1轮 | 2020-01-26 04:05 | Argentino Quilmes | 1-1 | 圣德尔模 | 1-1 |
Primera B Metropolitana | 第17轮 | 2019-12-08 04:00 | Acassuso | 0-1 | 圣德尔模 | 0-0 |
Primera B Metropolitana | 第16轮 | 2019-12-01 04:00 | 圣德尔模 | 0-1 | 维拉圣卡罗斯 | 0-0 |
Primera B Metropolitana | 第15轮 | 2019-11-24 04:00 | Comunicaciones | 1-0 | 圣德尔模 | 0-0 |
Primera B Metropolitana | 第14轮 | 2019-11-18 04:00 | 圣德尔模 | 1-2 | San Miguel | 0-0 |
Primera B Metropolitana | 第13轮 | 2019-11-11 02:35 | JJ Urquiza | 3-0 | 圣德尔模 | 2-0 |
Primera B Metropolitana | 第12轮 | 2019-11-03 00:20 | 圣德尔模 | 3-2 | 洛斯安第斯 | 2-1 |
Primera B Metropolitana | 第11轮 | 2019-10-21 00:15 | 弗朗德里亚 | 1-1 | 圣德尔模 | 0-1 |
Primera B Metropolitana | 第10轮 | 2019-10-15 02:30 | 圣德尔模 | 0-0 | 科勒加勒斯 | 0-0 |
Primera B Metropolitana | 第9轮 | 2019-10-05 22:00 | 圣德尔模 | 3-1 | 阿梅尼奥 | 0-1 |
Primera B Metropolitana | 第8轮 | 2019-09-29 00:20 | 特里斯顿 | 0-2 | 圣德尔模 | 0-0 |
Primera B Metropolitana | 第7轮 | 2019-09-22 00:00 | 圣德尔模 | 2-1 | 萨卡兹斯帕斯 | 0-0 |
Primera B Metropolitana | 第6轮 | 2019-09-15 00:15 | 阿尔米兰提布朗 | 1-0 | 圣德尔模 | 0-0 |
Primera B Metropolitana | 第5轮 | 2019-09-08 22:00 | 圣德尔模 | 4-2 | Fénix | 2-1 |
Primera B Metropolitana | 第4轮 | 2019-09-02 01:00 | 乌尔基萨大学 | 1-0 | 圣德尔模 | 1-0 |
Primera B Metropolitana | 第3轮 | 2019-08-27 02:30 | 圣德尔模 | 1-0 | Talleres Remedios | 1-0 |
Primera B Metropolitana | 第1轮 | 2019-08-22 02:30 | 圣德尔模 | 2-0 | Argentino Quilmes | 1-0 |
Primera B Metropolitana | 第2轮 | 2019-08-17 02:30 | 联合防卫队 | 1-0 | 圣德尔模 | 0-0 |
排名 | 球员 | 比赛 | 进球 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 巴雷托 | 4 | 3 |
2 | Rodrigo Ayala | 6 | 1 |
3 | Emiliano Franco Pola | 5 | 1 |
4 | Héctor Miguel Alejandro González | 6 | 1 |
5 | R. González | 5 | 1 |
6 | Adrián Marcos Fernández | 6 | 1 |