斯科布伦茨TuS RW Koblenz |
所属联赛 | 成立时间 | 球场 | 容量 | 球队市值 |
---|---|---|---|---|
德堡州联 | 1860 | Stadion Oberwerth | 9500 | - |
号码 | 球员 | 出生日 | 身高(cm) | 体重(kg) | 位置 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cedric Francis Tassilo Ta | 180 cm | 80 kg | 守门员 | ||
Leon Wilki | 2003-10-03 | 中场 | |||
Terry Asare | 1997-09-16 | 188 cm | 中场 | ||
Jeff Ampadu | 中场 | ||||
16 | Randy Gyamenah | 2000-01-24 | 前锋 | ||
Randy Gyamenah | 2000-01-24 | 前锋 | |||
Kenan Dogan | 2002-04-22 | 170 cm | 62 kg | 后卫 | |
Kenan Dogan | 2002-04-22 | 170 cm | 62 kg | 后卫 | |
Kenan Dogan | 2002-04-22 | 170 cm | 62 kg | 后卫 | |
Nihat Farajli | 2003-01-21 | 中场 | |||
Dejvi Alsela | 2001-11-01 | 185 cm | 后卫 | ||
Max Klas | 2005-03-21 | 前锋 | |||
Nao Oriyama | 前锋 | ||||
30 | Robin Afamefuna | 1997-03-02 | 后卫 | ||
30 | Robin Afamefuna | 1997-03-02 | 后卫 | ||
22 | Robin Afamefuna | 1997-03-02 | 后卫 | ||
10 | Jonas Tarik Ercan | 中场 | |||
Jonas Tarik Ercan | 中场 | ||||
Maximilian Grote | 2002-03-30 | 守门员 | |||
Maximilian Grote | 2002-03-30 | 守门员 | |||
Tyler-Jeremy Wozny | 2004-05-12 | 中场 | |||
Tyler-Jeremy Wozny | 2004-05-12 | 中场 | |||
Mike Borger | 2004-07-01 | 前锋 | |||
Mike Borger | 2004-07-01 | 前锋 | |||
Mike Borger | 2004-07-01 | 前锋 | |||
28 | Mario Seidel | 1995-01-19 | 186 cm | 79 kg | 守门员 |
Mario Seidel | 1995-01-19 | 186 cm | 79 kg | 守门员 | |
Yanni Regäsel | 1996-01-13 | 176 cm | 72 kg | 后卫 | |
39 | Yanni Regäsel | 1996-01-13 | 176 cm | 72 kg | 后卫 |
Yanni Regäsel | 1996-01-13 | 176 cm | 72 kg | 后卫 | |
32 | M. Kohl | 2001-05-31 | 前锋 | ||
32 | M. Kohl | 2001-05-31 | 前锋 | ||
M. Kohl | 2001-05-31 | 前锋 | |||
M. Kohl | 2001-05-31 | 前锋 | |||
32 | M. Kohl | 2001-05-31 | 前锋 | ||
32 | M. Kohl | 2001-05-31 | 前锋 | ||
10 | M. Kohl | 2001-05-31 | 前锋 | ||
14 | M. Kohl | 2001-05-31 | 前锋 | ||
3 | Rhami-Jasin Ghandour | 1996-06-07 | 183 cm | 中场 | |
23 | Rhami-Jasin Ghandour | 1996-06-07 | 183 cm | 中场 | |
Rhami-Jasin Ghandour | 1996-06-07 | 183 cm | 中场 | ||
23 | Rhami-Jasin Ghandour | 1996-06-07 | 183 cm | 中场 | |
6 | Miroslav Kovačević | 1994-05-03 | 中场 | ||
Miroslav Kovačević | 1994-05-03 | 中场 | |||
6 | Miroslav Kovačević | 1994-05-03 | 中场 | ||
5 | Miroslav Kovačević | 1994-05-03 | 中场 | ||
Miroslav Kovačević | 1994-05-03 | 中场 | |||
Romaric Grenz | 守门员 | ||||
Romaric Grenz | 守门员 | ||||
18 | Romaric Grenz | 守门员 | |||
Romaric Grenz | 守门员 | ||||
Leon Gietzen | 1999-09-16 | 后卫 | |||
21 | Leon Gietzen | 1999-09-16 | 后卫 | ||
Leon Gietzen | 1999-09-16 | 后卫 | |||
Leon Gietzen | 1999-09-16 | 后卫 | |||
9 | Jordi Arndt | 1998-04-22 | 176 cm | 前锋 | |
Jordi Arndt | 1998-04-22 | 176 cm | 前锋 | ||
30 | Jordi Arndt | 1998-04-22 | 176 cm | 前锋 | |
Jordi Arndt | 1998-04-22 | 176 cm | 前锋 | ||
Marcelo Franceschi | 1993-05-17 | 166 cm | 中场 | ||
39 | Marcelo Franceschi | 1993-05-17 | 166 cm | 中场 | |
18 | Alexis Weidenbach | 188 cm | 后卫 | ||
Alexis Weidenbach | 188 cm | 后卫 | |||
18 | Alexis Weidenbach | 188 cm | 后卫 | ||
18 | Alexis Weidenbach | 188 cm | 后卫 | ||
Alexis Weidenbach | 188 cm | 后卫 | |||
Niklas Doll | 1999-12-12 | 中场 | |||
31 | Niklas Doll | 1999-12-12 | 中场 | ||
Niklas Doll | 1999-12-12 | 中场 | |||
23 | Johannes Bender | 1998-05-16 | 176 cm | 68 kg | 中场 |
Johannes Bender | 1998-05-16 | 176 cm | 68 kg | 中场 | |
23 | Johannes Bender | 1998-05-16 | 176 cm | 68 kg | 中场 |
7 | Felix Käfferbitz | 1998-08-12 | 185 cm | 84 kg | 前锋 |
Felix Käfferbitz | 1998-08-12 | 185 cm | 84 kg | 前锋 | |
19 | Felix Käfferbitz | 1998-08-12 | 185 cm | 84 kg | 前锋 |
Juan José Serrano de la C | 1994-01-17 | 中场 | |||
Juan José Serrano de la C | 1994-01-17 | 中场 | |||
Hendrik Hillen | 1993-08-11 | 前锋 | |||
10 | Hendrik Hillen | 1993-08-11 | 前锋 | ||
15 | 迪伦·阿克佩斯·埃斯梅尔 | 1998-03-20 | 181 cm | 78 kg | 中场 |
14 | 迪伦·阿克佩斯·埃斯梅尔 | 1998-03-20 | 181 cm | 78 kg | 中场 |
迪伦·阿克佩斯·埃斯梅尔 | 1998-03-20 | 181 cm | 78 kg | 中场 | |
15 | 迪伦·阿克佩斯·埃斯梅尔 | 1998-03-20 | 181 cm | 78 kg | 中场 |
19 | 迪伦·阿克佩斯·埃斯梅尔 | 1998-03-20 | 181 cm | 78 kg | 中场 |
卡尔·莱昂哈德。 | 2001-01-03 | 185 cm | 80 kg | 守门员 | |
38 | 卡尔·莱昂哈德。 | 2001-01-03 | 185 cm | 80 kg | 守门员 |
卡尔·莱昂哈德。 | 2001-01-03 | 185 cm | 80 kg | 守门员 | |
卡尔·莱昂哈德。 | 2001-01-03 | 185 cm | 80 kg | 守门员 | |
卡尔·莱昂哈德。 | 2001-01-03 | 185 cm | 80 kg | 守门员 | |
1 | 卡尔·莱昂哈德。 | 2001-01-03 | 185 cm | 80 kg | 守门员 |
卡尔·莱昂哈德。 | 2001-01-03 | 185 cm | 80 kg | 守门员 |
转出时间 | 球员 | 位置 | 转去 |
---|---|---|---|
2023-07-18 | Iosif Maroudis | 中场 | 费堡格 |
2023-07-18 | Oluwatobilba Adewole | 后卫 | 格雷夫斯瓦德 |
2023-07-05 | Nils Lihsek | 中场 | 卓尼特斯 |
2023-07-01 | 基普斯 | 守门员 | 奥厄 |
2023-07-01 | 基普斯 | 守门员 | 奥厄 |
2023-07-01 | 基普斯 | 守门员 | 奥厄 |
2023-07-01 | Vunguidica | 前锋 | 温特哈兴 |
2023-07-01 | 基普斯 | 守门员 | 奥厄 |
2023-07-01 | Kieran Ike | 中场 | 科布伦茨 |
2023-07-01 | Maurice Buckesfeld | 后卫 | 艾伦 |
2023-07-01 | Thilo Töpken | 前锋 | 罗迪豪森 |
2023-07-01 | Florian Engelhardt | 中场 | 维多利科隆 |
2023-07-01 | Ilhan Mustafa Altuntas | 后卫 | 维多利科隆 |
2023-07-01 | Fabian Rüth | 后卫 | 埃森 |
2023-06-30 | John Peter Sesay | 中场 | 达姆施塔 |
2023-06-30 | John Peter Sesay | 中场 | 达姆施塔 |
2023-02-19 | Marius Samoura | 后卫 | 拉阿格里 |
2023-01-31 | Emmanuel Léonce Kouadio | 中场 | 沃尔姆斯 |
2023-01-31 | 古斯托尔 | 后卫 | 施泰因巴赫 |
2023-01-29 | Gentrit Limani | 中场 | 罗拉匹 |
2023-01-04 | Nils Wettengl | 中场 | 埃斯巴克塔尔 |
2022-07-29 | Marko Stojanovic | 后卫 | 波卓尔特 |
2022-07-26 | Quentin Fouley | 中场 | 尼奈斯 |
2022-07-01 | Henry Jon Crosthwaite | 前锋 | 达姆施塔 |
2022-07-01 | Jakob Lemmer | 前锋 | 奥芬巴查 |
2022-07-01 | Christopher Spang | 中场 | 特里尔 |
2022-07-01 | Danny Breitfelder | 前锋 | 施泰因巴赫 |
2022-07-01 | Leon Gietzen | 后卫 | 恩格尔斯 |
2022-02-11 | 阿蒂甘 | 前锋 | 莱比锡火车头 |
2021-01-15 | Kristian Taag | 后卫 | 阿特拉斯代 |
2021-01-01 | Emre Aytun | 后卫 | 奥伯尼兰特 |
赛事 | 轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
德堡州联 | 第38轮 | 2024-06-02 21:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | Morlautern | ||
德堡州联 | 第37轮 | 2024-05-18 21:30 | Baumholder | 斯科布伦茨 | ||
德堡州联 | 第36轮 | 2024-05-11 21:30 | 斯科布伦茨 | 普费德斯海姆 | ||
德堡州联 | 第35轮 | 2024-05-04 21:30 | FC Bitburg | 斯科布伦茨 | ||
德堡州联 | 第34轮 | 2024-05-02 00:30 | 斯科布伦茨 | 路德维沙芬 | ||
德堡州联 | 第33轮 | 2024-04-27 21:30 | 戴芬 | 斯科布伦茨 | ||
德堡州联 | 第32轮 | 2024-04-20 21:30 | 斯科布伦茨 | Auersmacher | ||
德堡州联 | 第31轮 | 2024-04-13 21:30 | 皮尔马森斯 | 斯科布伦茨 | ||
德堡州联 | 第30轮 | 2024-04-06 21:30 | 斯科布伦茨 | Dudenhofen | ||
德堡州联 | 第29轮 | 2024-03-30 22:30 | 卡帕楚 | 斯科布伦茨 | ||
德堡州联 | 第28轮 | 2024-03-24 21:30 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-1 | 特里尔 | 0-1 |
德堡州联 | 第27轮 | 2024-03-16 21:00 | 沃尔姆斯 | 2-1 | 斯科布伦茨 | 2-0 |
德堡州联 | 第26轮 | 2024-03-09 02:30 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-3 | 凯泽斯劳滕青年队 | 0-2 |
德堡州联 | 第25轮 | 2024-03-02 22:30 | Quierschied | 1-3 | 斯科布伦茨 | 1-2 |
德堡州联 | 第24轮 | 2023-12-02 21:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 2-0 | Cosmos Koblenz | 1-0 |
德堡州联 | 第23轮 | 2023-11-25 20:00 | 贡森海姆 | 2-3 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-3 |
德堡州联 | 第22轮 | 2023-11-18 22:30 | 海巴赫 | 2-1 | 斯科布伦茨 | 2-0 |
德堡州联 | 第21轮 | 2023-11-11 02:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 3-2 | 恩格尔斯 | 0-1 |
德堡州联 | 第20轮 | 2023-11-04 22:30 | 梅兹特海姆 | 2-0 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-0 |
德堡州联 | 第19轮 | 2023-10-28 21:00 | Morlautern | 1-4 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-2 |
德堡州联 | 第18轮 | 2023-10-21 21:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 2-1 | Baumholder | 0-0 |
德堡州联 | 第5轮 | 2023-10-19 01:30 | Cosmos Koblenz | 1-2 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-1 |
德堡州联 | 第17轮 | 2023-10-14 20:00 | 普费德斯海姆 | 2-0 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-0 |
德堡州联 | 第16轮 | 2023-10-07 21:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 1-1 | FC Bitburg | 1-0 |
德堡州联 | 第15轮 | 2023-10-03 21:00 | 路德维沙芬 | 1-1 | 斯科布伦茨 | 1-0 |
德堡州联 | 第14轮 | 2023-09-30 21:30 | 斯科布伦茨 | 3-0 | 戴芬 | 1-0 |
德堡州联 | 第13轮 | 2023-09-23 21:30 | Auersmacher | 0-1 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-0 |
德堡州联 | 第12轮 | 2023-09-21 02:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 1-5 | 皮尔马森斯 | 1-1 |
德堡州联 | 第11轮 | 2023-09-16 21:30 | Dudenhofen | 3-2 | 斯科布伦茨 | 1-1 |
德堡州联 | 第10轮 | 2023-09-12 01:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 3-0 | 卡帕楚 | 0-0 |
德堡州联 | 第9轮 | 2023-09-07 01:00 | 特里尔 | 1-0 | 斯科布伦茨 | 1-0 |
德堡州联 | 第8轮 | 2023-09-02 20:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-5 | 沃尔姆斯 | 0-2 |
德堡州联 | 第4轮 | 2023-08-30 01:30 | 斯科布伦茨 | 1-1 | 贡森海姆 | 1-1 |
德堡州联 | 第7轮 | 2023-08-26 21:30 | 凯泽斯劳滕青年队 | 2-5 | 斯科布伦茨 | 1-1 |
德堡州联 | 第6轮 | 2023-08-19 21:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 3-0 | Quierschied | 0-0 |
德国杯 | - | 2023-08-13 21:30 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-5 | 凯泽斯劳滕 | 0-3 |
德堡州联 | 第3轮 | 2023-08-06 21:30 | 斯科布伦茨 | 6-0 | 海巴赫 | 0-0 |
德堡州联 | 第2轮 | 2023-08-03 01:00 | 恩格尔斯 | 1-2 | 斯科布伦茨 | 1-0 |
德堡州联 | 第1轮 | 2023-07-29 21:30 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-3 | 梅兹特海姆 | 0-0 |
德地区南 | 第34轮 | 2023-05-27 20:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 3-0 | 巴林根 | 1-0 |
德地区南 | 第33轮 | 2023-05-20 20:00 | 亚伦 | 2-1 | 斯科布伦茨 | 1-0 |
德地区南 | 第32轮 | 2023-05-13 20:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 3-2 | 费堡格 | 0-2 |
德地区南 | 第31轮 | 2023-05-06 20:00 | FSV法兰克福 | 1-2 | 斯科布伦茨 | 1-0 |
德地区南 | 第30轮 | 2023-04-29 20:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 2-1 | Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz | 1-0 |
德地区南 | 第29轮 | 2023-04-23 20:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-3 | 霍芬海姆青年队 | 0-1 |
德地区南 | 第28轮 | 2023-04-15 20:00 | 沃尔姆斯 | 1-2 | 斯科布伦茨 | 1-2 |
德地区南 | 第27轮 | 2023-04-09 20:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 3-4 | 特里尔 | 0-2 |
德地区南 | 第26轮 | 2023-04-04 23:00 | 巴林格 | 6-4 | 斯科布伦茨 | 3-1 |
德地区南 | 第25轮 | 2023-04-01 20:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 1-1 | 缅恩斯业余队 | 0-1 |
德地区南 | 第24轮 | 2023-03-25 21:00 | 施泰因巴赫 | 5-0 | 斯科布伦茨 | 2-0 |
德地区南 | 第23轮 | 2023-03-18 21:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-1 | 乌尔姆 | 0-0 |
德地区南 | 第22轮 | 2023-03-12 21:00 | 斯图加特业余队 | 2-1 | 斯科布伦茨 | 1-0 |
德地区南 | 第21轮 | 2023-03-04 21:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 1-1 | 瓦尔多夫 | 0-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-02-18 21:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 5-0 | FC BW Friesdorf | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-02-18 21:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | Sportfreunde Siegen | ||
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-02-04 21:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 2-1 | 斯威夫特 | 1-1 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-01-28 20:00 | 华登舒特 | 0-2 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-1 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-01-21 22:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 埃斯巴克塔尔 | ||
德地区南 | 第20轮 | 2022-12-10 21:00 | 奥芬巴查 | 1-0 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-0 |
德地区南 | 第19轮 | 2022-12-03 21:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 2-1 | 卡塞尔黑森 | 1-0 |
德地区南 | 第18轮 | 2022-11-26 21:00 | 侯姆堡H | 2-0 | 斯科布伦茨 | 1-0 |
德地区南 | 第17轮 | 2022-11-19 02:00 | 巴林根 | 1-0 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-0 |
德地区南 | 第16轮 | 2022-11-13 21:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-1 | 亚伦 | 0-0 |
德地区南 | 第15轮 | 2022-11-05 21:00 | 费堡格 | 0-0 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-0 |
德地区南 | 第14轮 | 2022-10-29 20:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-3 | FSV法兰克福 | 0-0 |
德地区南 | 第4轮 | 2022-10-26 01:00 | 瓦尔多夫 | 5-0 | 斯科布伦茨 | 1-0 |
德地区南 | 第13轮 | 2022-10-22 20:00 | Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz | 1-1 | 斯科布伦茨 | 1-1 |
德地区南 | 第12轮 | 2022-10-16 21:00 | 霍芬海姆青年队 | 3-1 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-0 |
德地区南 | 第11轮 | 2022-10-08 22:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-1 | 沃尔姆斯 | 0-0 |
德地区南 | 第10轮 | 2022-10-01 01:00 | 特里尔 | 2-1 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-1 |
德地区南 | 第9轮 | 2022-09-24 20:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-1 | 巴林格 | 0-0 |
德地区南 | 第8轮 | 2022-09-17 20:00 | 缅恩斯业余队 | 4-1 | 斯科布伦茨 | 2-0 |
德地区南 | 第7轮 | 2022-09-14 01:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 1-3 | 施泰因巴赫 | 0-2 |
德地区南 | 第6轮 | 2022-09-10 20:00 | 乌尔姆 | 2-0 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-0 |
德地区南 | 第5轮 | 2022-09-03 20:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 1-1 | 斯图加特业余队 | 1-0 |
德地区南 | 第3轮 | 2022-08-21 20:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 1-0 | 奥芬巴查 | 0-0 |
德地区南 | 第2轮 | 2022-08-14 20:00 | 卡塞尔黑森 | 2-2 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-2 |
德地区南 | 第1轮 | 2022-08-06 20:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 1-3 | 侯姆堡H | 1-2 |
德地区南 | 第38轮 | 2022-05-14 20:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-1 | 格罗巴斯帕奇 | 0-0 |
德地区南 | 第37轮 | 2022-05-07 20:00 | 施泰因巴赫 | 2-1 | 斯科布伦茨 | 1-1 |
德地区南 | 第36轮 | 2022-04-30 20:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 2-0 | 吉森 | 0-0 |
德地区南 | 第35轮 | 2022-04-23 01:00 | 亚伦 | 0-0 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-0 |
德地区南 | 第34轮 | 2022-04-16 20:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-1 | 巴林根 | 0-1 |
德地区南 | 第33轮 | 2022-04-09 20:00 | 巴林格 | 1-0 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-0 |
德地区南 | 第32轮 | 2022-04-06 01:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 1-2 | 皮尔马森斯 | 0-0 |
德地区南 | 第31轮 | 2022-04-02 20:00 | 肖特缅恩斯 | 1-2 | 斯科布伦茨 | 1-0 |
德地区南 | 第30轮 | 2022-03-26 21:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-0 | 缅恩斯业余队 | 0-0 |
德地区南 | 第29轮 | 2022-03-19 02:00 | 瓦尔多夫 | 2-1 | 斯科布伦茨 | 1-1 |
德地区南 | 第28轮 | 2022-03-13 21:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 2-2 | 卡塞尔黑森 | 2-1 |
德地区南 | 第27轮 | 2022-03-06 21:00 | 霍芬海姆青年队 | 1-1 | 斯科布伦茨 | 1-1 |
德地区南 | 第25轮 | 2022-02-19 21:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 1-1 | 乌尔姆 | 0-0 |
德地区南 | 第24轮 | 2022-02-12 02:00 | 奥芬巴查 | 0-1 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-0 |
德地区南 | 第23轮 | 2021-12-18 21:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-2 | 侯姆堡E | 0-1 |
德地区南 | 第22轮 | 2021-12-11 21:00 | 侯姆堡H | 1-1 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-1 |
德地区南 | 第19轮 | 2021-12-09 02:00 | 格罗巴斯帕奇 | 1-4 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-3 |
德地区南 | 第21轮 | 2021-12-04 21:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-0 | FSV法兰克福 | 0-0 |
德地区南 | 第20轮 | 2021-11-27 21:00 | 斯图加特业余队 | 2-0 | 斯科布伦茨 | 2-0 |
德地区南 | 第18轮 | 2021-11-13 21:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 1-2 | 施泰因巴赫 | 0-1 |
德地区南 | 第17轮 | 2021-11-06 21:00 | 吉森 | 1-2 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-0 |
德地区南 | 第16轮 | 2021-10-30 20:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 2-2 | 亚伦 | 1-0 |
德地区南 | 第15轮 | 2021-10-27 01:00 | 巴林根 | 1-1 | 斯科布伦茨 | 1-0 |
德地区南 | 第14轮 | 2021-10-23 20:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 1-0 | 巴林格 | 0-0 |
德地区南 | 第13轮 | 2021-10-16 20:00 | 皮尔马森斯 | 0-0 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-0 |
德地区南 | 第12轮 | 2021-10-09 01:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 2-1 | 肖特缅恩斯 | 1-0 |
德地区南 | 第11轮 | 2021-10-02 20:00 | 缅恩斯业余队 | 2-1 | 斯科布伦茨 | 1-1 |
德地区南 | 第10轮 | 2021-09-29 00:30 | 斯科布伦茨 | 2-2 | 瓦尔多夫 | 0-1 |
德地区南 | 第9轮 | 2021-09-25 20:00 | 卡塞尔黑森 | 2-0 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-0 |
德地区南 | 第8轮 | 2021-09-18 20:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-2 | 霍芬海姆青年队 | 0-2 |
德地区南 | 第6轮 | 2021-09-11 20:00 | 乌尔姆 | 1-0 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-0 |
德地区南 | 第5轮 | 2021-09-04 20:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 1-1 | 奥芬巴查 | 1-1 |
德地区南 | 第4轮 | 2021-08-28 20:00 | 侯姆堡E | 4-1 | 斯科布伦茨 | 2-0 |
德地区南 | 第3轮 | 2021-08-25 01:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 4-0 | 侯姆堡H | 2-0 |
德地区南 | 第2轮 | 2021-08-21 01:00 | FSV法兰克福 | 0-1 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-0 |
德地区南 | 第1轮 | 2021-08-14 20:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-3 | 斯图加特业余队 | 0-1 |
德国杯 | - | 2021-08-08 21:30 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-3 | 雷根斯堡 | 0-2 |
德地区南 | 第42轮 | 2021-06-12 20:00 | 费雷堡B队 | 2-0 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-0 |
德地区南 | 第41轮 | 2021-06-05 20:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 3-1 | 施泰因巴赫 | 0-1 |
德地区南 | 第40轮 | 2021-06-02 01:00 | 巴林根 | 3-1 | 斯科布伦茨 | 1-1 |
德地区南 | 第39轮 | 2021-05-22 20:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 2-2 | 霍芬海姆青年队 | 1-0 |
德地区南 | 第38轮 | 2021-05-15 20:00 | 奥芬巴查 | 4-2 | 斯科布伦茨 | 2-1 |
德地区南 | 第37轮 | 2021-05-08 20:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 3-0 | 格罗巴斯帕奇 | 1-0 |
德地区南 | 第36轮 | 2021-05-05 00:00 | 巴林格 | 2-1 | 斯科布伦茨 | 1-0 |
德地区南 | 第35轮 | 2021-05-01 20:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 2-2 | 缅恩斯业余队 | 1-0 |
德地区南 | 第34轮 | 2021-04-25 20:00 | 亚伦 | 1-1 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-1 |
德地区南 | 第33轮 | 2021-04-21 01:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 3-2 | 瓦尔多夫 | 0-0 |
德地区南 | 第32轮 | 2021-04-17 20:00 | FSV法兰克福 | 1-2 | 斯科布伦茨 | 1-2 |
德地区南 | 第31轮 | 2021-04-10 20:00 | 皮尔马森斯 | 1-1 | 斯科布伦茨 | 1-0 |
德地区南 | 第27轮 | 2021-04-07 01:00 | 斯塔德阿伦道夫 | 0-2 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-2 |
德地区南 | 第30轮 | 2021-04-03 20:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 1-1 | 侯姆堡E | 1-0 |
德地区南 | 第29轮 | 2021-03-27 21:00 | 侯姆堡H | 2-1 | 斯科布伦茨 | 2-1 |
德地区南 | 第28轮 | 2021-03-20 21:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 3-0 | 卡塞尔黑森 | 0-0 |
德地区南 | 第26轮 | 2021-03-06 21:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 1-0 | 肖特缅恩斯 | 0-0 |
德地区南 | 第23轮 | 2021-03-04 02:00 | 乌尔姆 | 1-1 | 斯科布伦茨 | 1-0 |
德地区南 | 第25轮 | 2021-02-28 21:00 | 斯图加特业余队 | 2-1 | 斯科布伦茨 | 1-0 |
德地区南 | 第16轮 | 2021-02-25 01:00 | 格罗巴斯帕奇 | 0-2 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-1 |
德地区南 | 第24轮 | 2021-02-20 21:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 1-1 | 吉森 | 0-1 |
德地区南 | 第22轮 | 2021-02-06 21:00 | 艾泽奴 | 2-3 | 斯科布伦茨 | 1-2 |
德地区南 | 第18轮 | 2021-02-03 02:00 | 霍芬海姆青年队 | 0-2 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-2 |
德地区南 | 第21轮 | 2021-01-30 21:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 1-3 | 费雷堡B队 | 0-0 |
德地区南 | 第17轮 | 2021-01-24 21:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-0 | 奥芬巴查 | 0-0 |
德地区南 | 第15轮 | 2021-01-16 21:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 1-0 | 巴林格 | 1-0 |
德地区南 | 第13轮 | 2021-01-09 21:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-1 | 亚伦 | 0-0 |
德地区南 | 第5轮 | 2020-12-23 02:00 | 肖特缅恩斯 | 4-2 | 斯科布伦茨 | 1-1 |
德地区南 | 第20轮 | 2020-12-19 21:00 | 施泰因巴赫 | 2-1 | 斯科布伦茨 | 1-0 |
德地区南 | 第14轮 | 2020-12-17 01:00 | 缅恩斯业余队 | 1-1 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-1 |
德地区南 | 第19轮 | 2020-12-12 21:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 3-2 | 巴林根 | 1-0 |
德地区南 | 第12轮 | 2020-10-31 21:00 | 瓦尔多夫 | 2-0 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-0 |
德地区南 | 第6轮 | 2020-10-29 02:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 2-0 | 斯塔德阿伦道夫 | 2-0 |
德地区南 | 第11轮 | 2020-10-25 21:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 1-0 | FSV法兰克福 | 0-0 |
德地区南 | 第10轮 | 2020-10-22 01:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-2 | 皮尔马森斯 | 0-2 |
德地区南 | 第9轮 | 2020-10-17 20:00 | 侯姆堡E | 4-2 | 斯科布伦茨 | 2-1 |
德地区南 | 第4轮 | 2020-10-15 01:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 1-0 | 斯图加特业余队 | 1-0 |
德地区南 | 第8轮 | 2020-10-11 20:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-4 | 侯姆堡H | 0-2 |
德地区南 | 第7轮 | 2020-10-03 20:00 | 卡塞尔黑森 | 1-1 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-1 |
德地区南 | 第3轮 | 2020-09-12 20:00 | 吉森 | 3-2 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-1 |
德地区南 | 第1轮 | 2020-09-06 21:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-2 | 艾泽奴 | 0-2 |
德地区南 | 第2轮 | 2020-09-02 00:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-0 | 乌尔姆 | 0-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-08-30 21:30 | 米尔海姆 | 斯科布伦茨 | ||
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-08-27 01:30 | 特里尔 | 1-1 | 斯科布伦茨 | 1-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-08-22 21:00 | 凯泽斯劳滕青年队 | 1-0 | 斯科布伦茨 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-08-08 21:00 | 萨尔姆罗赫 | 0-4 | 斯科布伦茨 | |
德地区南 | 第34轮 | 2020-05-16 20:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 巴林根 | ||
德地区南 | 第33轮 | 2020-05-09 20:00 | FSV法兰克福 | 斯科布伦茨 | ||
德地区南 | 第32轮 | 2020-05-02 20:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 霍芬海姆青年队 | ||
德地区南 | 第31轮 | 2020-04-26 20:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 施泰因巴赫 | ||
德地区南 | 第30轮 | 2020-04-18 20:00 | 皮尔马森斯 | 斯科布伦茨 | ||
德地区南 | 第29轮 | 2020-04-11 20:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 侯姆堡H | ||
德地区南 | 第28轮 | 2020-04-04 20:00 | 侯姆堡E | 斯科布伦茨 | ||
德地区南 | 第27轮 | 2020-04-01 01:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 奥芬巴查 | ||
德地区南 | 第26轮 | 2020-03-28 21:00 | 巴林格 | 斯科布伦茨 | ||
德地区南 | 第23轮 | 2020-03-25 01:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 乌尔姆 | ||
德地区南 | 第25轮 | 2020-03-21 21:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 亚伦 | ||
德地区南 | 第24轮 | 2020-03-15 22:00 | 费雷堡B队 | 斯科布伦茨 | ||
德地区南 | 第22轮 | 2020-02-29 21:00 | 吉森 | 2-1 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-0 |
德地区南 | 第21轮 | 2020-02-23 21:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-0 | 艾泽奴 | 0-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-02-06 02:00 | 恩格尔斯 | 1-0 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-02-01 19:00 | 缅恩斯业余队 | 斯科布伦茨 | ||
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-01-30 02:30 | 斯科布伦茨 | 2-1 | 哈西亚宾根 | 0-0 |
德地区南 | 第20轮 | 2019-12-07 21:00 | 萨尔布吕肯 | 7-0 | 斯科布伦茨 | 6-0 |
德地区南 | 第19轮 | 2019-12-01 21:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 1-4 | 缅恩斯业余队 | 1-4 |
德地区南 | 第18轮 | 2019-11-23 21:00 | 瓦尔多夫 | 3-0 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-0 |
德地区南 | 第17轮 | 2019-11-16 21:00 | 巴林根 | 1-0 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-0 |
德地区南 | 第16轮 | 2019-11-03 21:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 2-2 | FSV法兰克福 | 1-2 |
德地区南 | 第15轮 | 2019-10-26 20:00 | 霍芬海姆青年队 | 2-1 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-0 |
德地区南 | 第14轮 | 2019-10-19 20:00 | 施泰因巴赫 | 1-1 | 斯科布伦茨 | 1-1 |
德地区南 | 第13轮 | 2019-10-12 20:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 1-3 | 皮尔马森斯 | 0-2 |
德地区南 | 第12轮 | 2019-10-05 20:00 | 侯姆堡H | 2-1 | 斯科布伦茨 | 2-1 |
德地区南 | 第11轮 | 2019-09-28 20:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 1-4 | 侯姆堡E | 0-2 |
德地区南 | 第10轮 | 2019-09-21 20:00 | 奥芬巴查 | 4-0 | 斯科布伦茨 | 4-0 |
德地区南 | 第9轮 | 2019-09-14 20:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 1-4 | 巴林格 | 1-3 |
德地区南 | 第8轮 | 2019-09-07 20:00 | 亚伦 | 0-0 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-0 |
德地区南 | 第7轮 | 2019-09-01 20:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-1 | 费雷堡B队 | 0-0 |
德地区南 | 第6轮 | 2019-08-28 01:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 1-3 | 萨尔布吕肯 | 0-1 |
德地区南 | 第5轮 | 2019-08-24 20:00 | 乌尔姆 | 4-0 | 斯科布伦茨 | 3-0 |
德地区南 | 第4轮 | 2019-08-17 20:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-0 | 吉森 | 0-0 |
德地区南 | 第4轮 | 2019-08-14 00:00 | 艾泽奴 | 2-0 | 斯科布伦茨 | 2-0 |
德地区南 | 第2轮 | 2019-08-04 20:00 | 缅恩斯业余队 | 2-0 | 斯科布伦茨 | 0-0 |
德地区南 | 第1轮 | 2019-07-27 20:00 | 斯科布伦茨 | 1-4 | 瓦尔多夫 | 0-1 |
排名 | 球员 | 比赛 | 进球 |
---|---|---|---|