亚琛Alemannia Aachen |
所属联赛 | 成立时间 | 球场 | 容量 | 球队市值 |
---|---|---|---|---|
德地区西 | 1900 | Neuer Tivoli | 21300 | - |
号码 | 球员 | 出生日 | 身高(cm) | 体重(kg) | 位置 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Exaucé Andzouana Huglech | 1993-07-09 | 186 cm | 前锋 | |
9 | Exaucé Andzouana Huglech | 1993-07-09 | 186 cm | 前锋 | |
23 | Exaucé Andzouana Huglech | 1993-07-09 | 186 cm | 前锋 | |
Exaucé Andzouana Huglech | 1993-07-09 | 186 cm | 前锋 | ||
36 | Exaucé Andzouana Huglech | 1993-07-09 | 186 cm | 前锋 | |
17 | Nils Winter | 1993-12-13 | 181 cm | 后卫 | |
30 | Nils Winter | 1993-12-13 | 181 cm | 后卫 | |
30 | Nils Winter | 1993-12-13 | 181 cm | 后卫 | |
30 | Nils Winter | 1993-12-13 | 181 cm | 后卫 | |
Aldin Dervisevic | 2002-06-14 | 后卫 | |||
34 | Aldin Dervisevic | 2002-06-14 | 后卫 | ||
Aldin Dervisevic | 2002-06-14 | 后卫 | |||
Aldin Dervisevic | 2002-06-14 | 后卫 | |||
20 | Aldin Dervisevic | 2002-06-14 | 后卫 | ||
Ergün Yıldız | 1997-08-15 | 中场 | |||
Matti Cebulla | 2002-01-31 | 后卫 | |||
Matti Cebulla | 2002-01-31 | 后卫 | |||
26 | Matti Cebulla | 2002-01-31 | 后卫 | ||
38 | Theofilos Kelemis | 2002-06-06 | 186 cm | 后卫 | |
Sven Schiffer | 2002-09-08 | 前锋 | |||
39 | Sven Schiffer | 2002-09-08 | 前锋 | ||
Sven Schiffer | 2002-09-08 | 前锋 | |||
Valentin Manzenreiter | 2001-01-22 | 守门员 | |||
Valentin Manzenreiter | 2001-01-22 | 守门员 | |||
5 | Lars Össwein | 1998-03-13 | 174 cm | 中场 | |
Lars Össwein | 1998-03-13 | 174 cm | 中场 | ||
3 | Lars Össwein | 1998-03-13 | 174 cm | 中场 | |
Lars Össwein | 1998-03-13 | 174 cm | 中场 | ||
3 | Lars Össwein | 1998-03-13 | 174 cm | 中场 | |
22 | Marcel Johnen | 2002-10-11 | 守门员 | ||
22 | Marcel Johnen | 2002-10-11 | 守门员 | ||
Marcel Johnen | 2002-10-11 | 守门员 | |||
36 | Marcel Johnen | 2002-10-11 | 守门员 | ||
36 | Marcel Johnen | 2002-10-11 | 守门员 | ||
Marcel Johnen | 2002-10-11 | 守门员 | |||
1 | Marcel Johnen | 2002-10-11 | 守门员 | ||
Łukasz Szukała | 1984-05-26 | 195 cm | 89 kg | 后卫 | |
28 | Dimitry Imbongo Boele | 1990-03-28 | 185 cm | 68 kg | 前锋 |
28 | Dimitry Imbongo Boele | 1990-03-28 | 185 cm | 68 kg | 前锋 |
28 | Dimitry Imbongo Boele | 1990-03-28 | 185 cm | 68 kg | 前锋 |
Dimitry Imbongo Boele | 1990-03-28 | 185 cm | 68 kg | 前锋 | |
8 | Elsamed Ramaj | 1996-04-26 | 中场 | ||
6 | Elsamed Ramaj | 1996-04-26 | 中场 | ||
Elsamed Ramaj | 1996-04-26 | 中场 | |||
6 | Elsamed Ramaj | 1996-04-26 | 中场 | ||
14 | Elsamed Ramaj | 1996-04-26 | 中场 | ||
Elsamed Ramaj | 1996-04-26 | 中场 | |||
27 | Elsamed Ramaj | 1996-04-26 | 中场 | ||
19 | Dustin Willms | 1999-06-30 | 186 cm | 71 kg | 前锋 |
Dustin Willms | 1999-06-30 | 186 cm | 71 kg | 前锋 | |
11 | Dustin Willms | 1999-06-30 | 186 cm | 71 kg | 前锋 |
11 | Dustin Willms | 1999-06-30 | 186 cm | 71 kg | 前锋 |
Dustin Willms | 1999-06-30 | 186 cm | 71 kg | 前锋 | |
26 | Dustin Willms | 1999-06-30 | 186 cm | 71 kg | 前锋 |
21 | Julian Schwermann | 1999-07-08 | 183 cm | 79 kg | 中场 |
Julian Schwermann | 1999-07-08 | 183 cm | 79 kg | 中场 | |
8 | Julian Schwermann | 1999-07-08 | 183 cm | 79 kg | 中场 |
8 | Julian Schwermann | 1999-07-08 | 183 cm | 79 kg | 中场 |
Julian Schwermann | 1999-07-08 | 183 cm | 79 kg | 中场 | |
17 | Julian Schwermann | 1999-07-08 | 183 cm | 79 kg | 中场 |
24 | Peter Hackenberg | 1989-02-06 | 196 cm | 92 kg | 后卫 |
24 | Peter Hackenberg | 1989-02-06 | 196 cm | 92 kg | 后卫 |
Peter Hackenberg | 1989-02-06 | 196 cm | 92 kg | 后卫 | |
24 | Peter Hackenberg | 1989-02-06 | 196 cm | 92 kg | 后卫 |
30 | Hamdi Dahmani | 1987-11-16 | 184 cm | 中场 | |
Hamdi Dahmani | 1987-11-16 | 184 cm | 中场 | ||
30 | Hamdi Dahmani | 1987-11-16 | 184 cm | 中场 | |
13 | Vincent Schaub | 1999-02-20 | 180 cm | 前锋 | |
Vincent Schaub | 1999-02-20 | 180 cm | 前锋 | ||
13 | Vincent Schaub | 1999-02-20 | 180 cm | 前锋 | |
7 | Vincent Schaub | 1999-02-20 | 180 cm | 前锋 | |
11 | Vincent Schaub | 1999-02-20 | 180 cm | 前锋 | |
18 | Marwin Studtrucker | 1990-04-29 | 172 cm | 67 kg | 前锋 |
18 | Marwin Studtrucker | 1990-04-29 | 172 cm | 67 kg | 前锋 |
Marwin Studtrucker | 1990-04-29 | 172 cm | 67 kg | 前锋 | |
18 | Marwin Studtrucker | 1990-04-29 | 172 cm | 67 kg | 前锋 |
3 | Alexander Heinze | 1993-12-24 | 196 cm | 94 kg | 后卫 |
3 | Alexander Heinze | 1993-12-24 | 196 cm | 94 kg | 后卫 |
Alexander Heinze | 1993-12-24 | 196 cm | 94 kg | 后卫 | |
3 | Alexander Heinze | 1993-12-24 | 196 cm | 94 kg | 后卫 |
Alexander Heinze | 1993-12-24 | 196 cm | 94 kg | 后卫 | |
31 | David Sauerland | 1997-06-28 | 180 cm | 72 kg | 后卫 |
David Sauerland | 1997-06-28 | 180 cm | 72 kg | 后卫 | |
31 | David Sauerland | 1997-06-28 | 180 cm | 72 kg | 后卫 |
34 | David Sauerland | 1997-06-28 | 180 cm | 72 kg | 后卫 |
David Sauerland | 1997-06-28 | 180 cm | 72 kg | 后卫 | |
1 | Mario Zelic | 2000-05-06 | 守门员 | ||
Mario Zelic | 2000-05-06 | 守门员 | |||
31 | Mario Zelic | 2000-05-06 | 守门员 | ||
7 | Florian Rüter | 1990-06-25 | 180 cm | 中场 | |
7 | Florian Rüter | 1990-06-25 | 180 cm | 中场 | |
Florian Rüter | 1990-06-25 | 180 cm | 中场 | ||
7 | Florian Rüter | 1990-06-25 | 180 cm | 中场 | |
9 | Beyhan Ametov | 1998-11-07 | 179 cm | 75 kg | 前锋 |
9 | Beyhan Ametov | 1998-11-07 | 179 cm | 75 kg | 前锋 |
Beyhan Ametov | 1998-11-07 | 179 cm | 75 kg | 前锋 | |
9 | Beyhan Ametov | 1998-11-07 | 179 cm | 75 kg | 前锋 |
21 | Beyhan Ametov | 1998-11-07 | 179 cm | 75 kg | 前锋 |
21 | Beyhan Ametov | 1998-11-07 | 179 cm | 75 kg | 前锋 |
9 | Beyhan Ametov | 1998-11-07 | 179 cm | 75 kg | 前锋 |
30 | Marcel Damaschek | 1997-03-24 | 186 cm | 后卫 | |
Marcel Damaschek | 1997-03-24 | 186 cm | 后卫 | ||
30 | Marcel Damaschek | 1997-03-24 | 186 cm | 后卫 | |
Marcel Damaschek | 1997-03-24 | 186 cm | 后卫 | ||
30 | Marcel Damaschek | 1997-03-24 | 186 cm | 后卫 | |
6 | Franko Uzelac | 1994-11-05 | 190 cm | 83 kg | 后卫 |
Franko Uzelac | 1994-11-05 | 190 cm | 83 kg | 后卫 | |
6 | Franko Uzelac | 1994-11-05 | 190 cm | 83 kg | 后卫 |
Franko Uzelac | 1994-11-05 | 190 cm | 83 kg | 后卫 | |
4 | Franko Uzelac | 1994-11-05 | 190 cm | 83 kg | 后卫 |
18 | Dustin Zahnen Utsch | 1996-02-23 | 184 cm | 中场 | |
Dustin Zahnen Utsch | 1996-02-23 | 184 cm | 中场 | ||
23 | Dustin Zahnen Utsch | 1996-02-23 | 184 cm | 中场 | |
23 | Dustin Zahnen Utsch | 1996-02-23 | 184 cm | 中场 | |
44 | Dino Bajrić | 1995-07-12 | 186 cm | 83 kg | 中场 |
Dino Bajrić | 1995-07-12 | 186 cm | 83 kg | 中场 | |
8 | Dino Bajrić | 1995-07-12 | 186 cm | 83 kg | 中场 |
Dino Bajrić | 1995-07-12 | 186 cm | 83 kg | 中场 | |
6 | Dino Bajrić | 1995-07-12 | 186 cm | 83 kg | 中场 |
36 | Frederic Baum | 2000-08-01 | 184 cm | 中场 | |
Frederic Baum | 2000-08-01 | 184 cm | 中场 | ||
6 | Frederic Baum | 2000-08-01 | 184 cm | 中场 | |
Frederic Baum | 2000-08-01 | 184 cm | 中场 | ||
6 | Frederic Baum | 2000-08-01 | 184 cm | 中场 | |
24 | Anton Heinz | 1998-01-07 | 中场 | ||
24 | Anton Heinz | 1998-01-07 | 中场 | ||
Anton Heinz | 1998-01-07 | 中场 | |||
Anton Heinz | 1998-01-07 | 中场 | |||
7 | Anton Heinz | 1998-01-07 | 中场 | ||
7 | Anton Heinz | 1998-01-07 | 中场 | ||
21 | Anton Heinz | 1998-01-07 | 中场 | ||
17 | Sascha Marquet | 1989-11-07 | 188 cm | 80 kg | 前锋 |
Sascha Marquet | 1989-11-07 | 188 cm | 80 kg | 前锋 | |
17 | Sascha Marquet | 1989-11-07 | 188 cm | 80 kg | 前锋 |
7 | Sascha Marquet | 1989-11-07 | 188 cm | 80 kg | 前锋 |
Sascha Marquet | 1989-11-07 | 188 cm | 80 kg | 前锋 | |
7 | Sascha Marquet | 1989-11-07 | 188 cm | 80 kg | 前锋 |
5 | Sasa Strujic | 1991-12-08 | 185 cm | 后卫 | |
Sasa Strujic | 1991-12-08 | 185 cm | 后卫 | ||
5 | Sasa Strujic | 1991-12-08 | 185 cm | 后卫 | |
5 | Sasa Strujic | 1991-12-08 | 185 cm | 后卫 | |
5 | Sasa Strujic | 1991-12-08 | 185 cm | 后卫 | |
19 | 尼尔斯·布隆伯格 | 1997-01-02 | 172 cm | 62 kg | 前锋 |
19 | 尼尔斯·布隆伯格 | 1997-01-02 | 172 cm | 62 kg | 前锋 |
尼尔斯·布隆伯格 | 1997-01-02 | 172 cm | 62 kg | 前锋 | |
28 | 尼尔斯·布隆伯格 | 1997-01-02 | 172 cm | 62 kg | 前锋 |
28 | 尼尔斯·布隆伯格 | 1997-01-02 | 172 cm | 62 kg | 前锋 |
22 | 约书亚先生 | 1996-10-12 | 187 cm | 守门员 | |
22 | 约书亚先生 | 1996-10-12 | 187 cm | 守门员 | |
约书亚先生 | 1996-10-12 | 187 cm | 守门员 | ||
1 | 约书亚先生 | 1996-10-12 | 187 cm | 守门员 | |
1 | 约书亚先生 | 1996-10-12 | 187 cm | 守门员 | |
7 | 卢卡斯·斯奇帕尼克 | 1994-04-11 | 前锋 | ||
7 | 卢卡斯·斯奇帕尼克 | 1994-04-11 | 前锋 | ||
卢卡斯·斯奇帕尼克 | 1994-04-11 | 前锋 | |||
7 | 卢卡斯·斯奇帕尼克 | 1994-04-11 | 前锋 | ||
10 | 卢卡斯·斯奇帕尼克 | 1994-04-11 | 前锋 | ||
8 | 卢卡斯·斯奇帕尼克 | 1994-04-11 | 前锋 | ||
13 | 佩皮金·施洛瑟, | 1998-02-14 | 后卫 | ||
13 | 佩皮金·施洛瑟, | 1998-02-14 | 后卫 | ||
佩皮金·施洛瑟, | 1998-02-14 | 后卫 | |||
13 | 佩皮金·施洛瑟, | 1998-02-14 | 后卫 | ||
佩皮金·施洛瑟, | 1998-02-14 | 后卫 |
转出时间 | 球员 | 位置 | 转去 |
---|---|---|---|
2024-03-01 | 卡斯彼得斯 | 前锋 | FSV法兰克福 |
2024-01-26 | 赫尔佐格 | 中场 | 卢比克 |
2023-07-01 | 扬尼克·班索 | 守门员 | 不伦瑞克 |
2023-07-01 | Benjamin Hemcke | 中场 | 维多利科隆 |
2023-07-01 | F. Heim | 前锋 | 费堡格 |
2023-07-01 | Benjamin Hemcke | 中场 | 维多利科隆 |
2023-07-01 | Jannik Mause | 前锋 | 因戈尔施塔特 |
2023-07-01 | Lukas Wilton | 后卫 | 莱比锡火车头 |
2023-07-01 | Marco Müller | 中场 | 施泰因巴赫 |
2023-07-01 | 扬尼克·班索 | 守门员 | 不伦瑞克 |
2023-07-01 | Tim Korzuschek | 中场 | 胡派达尔 |
2023-07-01 | Sebastian Schmitt | 后卫 | Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz |
2022-09-01 | Mergim Fejzullahu | 中场 | 波卓尔特 |
2022-02-07 | Christian Gartner | 中场 | 斯特利费宁 |
2022-02-04 | 安德烈·德伊 | 中场 | 幸运科隆 |
2022-02-04 | Tjorben Uphoff | 后卫 | 条顿 |
2021-09-15 | 西蒙·塞弗林斯 | 中场 | 萨布塔洛 |
2021-02-01 | Kai-David Bösing | 中场 | 马斯特里 |
2021-01-06 | Robin Garnier | 中场 | 特里尔 |
2019-07-01 | 本·亚历山大·沃尔 | 守门员 | 罗斯托克H |
2019-01-28 | Arda Nebi | 中场 | 哈尔滕 |
2018-07-01 | 托拜厄斯莫尔 | 中场 | 菲尔特 |
2016-08-15 | 大卫·沃佐吉 | 后卫 | 梅彭 |
2016-07-01 | 马克西米利安罗斯曼。 | 后卫 | 美因茨 |
2015-07-01 | 拉斐尔·加西亚·多布拉斯 | 中场 | 杜塞多夫 |
2014-07-01 | 桑加雷 | 后卫 | 杜塞多夫 |
2014-07-01 | 阿加尼 | 后卫 | 杜塞多夫 |
赛事 | 轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
德地区西 | 第34轮 | 2024-05-18 06:00 | 亚琛 | 威尔伯特 | ||
德地区西 | 第33轮 | 2024-05-11 06:00 | Düren Merzenich | 亚琛 | ||
德地区西 | 第32轮 | 2024-05-04 06:00 | 维登贝鲁克 | 亚琛 | ||
德地区西 | 第31轮 | 2024-04-27 06:00 | 亚琛 | 波卓尔特 | ||
德地区西 | 第30轮 | 2024-04-20 20:00 | SC Paderborn 07 U23 | 亚琛 | ||
德地区西 | 第29轮 | 2024-04-13 20:00 | 亚琛 | 艾伦 | ||
德地区西 | 第28轮 | 2024-04-06 20:00 | 韦格堡贝克 | 亚琛 | ||
德地区西 | 第27轮 | 2024-03-30 21:00 | 亚琛 | 幸运科隆 | ||
德地区西 | 第26轮 | 2024-03-16 02:30 | 科隆B队 | 0-2 | 亚琛 | 0-0 |
德地区西 | 第25轮 | 2024-03-09 02:30 | 亚琛 | 2-1 | 杜塞尔多夫业余队 | 1-1 |
德地区西 | 第24轮 | 2024-03-02 21:00 | 罗迪豪森 | 1-1 | 亚琛 | 0-0 |
德地区西 | 第23轮 | 2024-02-24 21:00 | 亚琛 | 4-0 | 加特斯洛 | 2-0 |
德地区西 | 第22轮 | 2024-02-18 21:00 | 沙尔克04B队 | 2-3 | 亚琛 | 1-1 |
德地区西 | 第21轮 | 2024-02-10 21:00 | 亚琛 | 3-1 | 奥伯豪森 | 2-0 |
德地区西 | 第20轮 | 2024-02-03 21:00 | 门兴格拉德巴赫青年队 | 0-4 | 亚琛 | 0-2 |
德地区西 | 第19轮 | 2023-12-09 21:00 | 亚琛 | 2-1 | 利比斯塔德 | 1-1 |
德地区西 | 第18轮 | 2023-12-02 21:00 | 胡派达尔 | 3-4 | 亚琛 | 2-3 |
德地区西 | 第17轮 | 2023-11-25 02:30 | 威尔伯特 | 0-1 | 亚琛 | 0-1 |
德地区西 | 第16轮 | 2023-11-18 21:00 | 亚琛 | 2-1 | Düren Merzenich | 0-0 |
德地区西 | 第15轮 | 2023-11-11 02:30 | 亚琛 | 1-0 | 维登贝鲁克 | 1-0 |
德地区西 | 第14轮 | 2023-11-04 21:00 | 波卓尔特 | 3-0 | 亚琛 | 1-0 |
德地区西 | 第13轮 | 2023-10-28 20:00 | 亚琛 | 2-1 | SC Paderborn 07 U23 | 2-0 |
德地区西 | 第12轮 | 2023-10-21 20:00 | 艾伦 | 1-4 | 亚琛 | 0-1 |
德地区西 | 第11轮 | 2023-10-14 20:00 | 亚琛 | 4-1 | 韦格堡贝克 | 1-0 |
德地区西 | 第10轮 | 2023-10-07 01:45 | 幸运科隆 | 0-1 | 亚琛 | 0-1 |
德地区西 | 第9轮 | 2023-09-30 20:00 | 亚琛 | 1-1 | 科隆B队 | 1-1 |
德地区西 | 第8轮 | 2023-09-24 20:00 | 杜塞尔多夫业余队 | 0-0 | 亚琛 | 0-0 |
德地区西 | 第7轮 | 2023-09-16 20:00 | 亚琛 | 1-0 | 罗迪豪森 | 1-0 |
德地区西 | 第6轮 | 2023-09-02 20:00 | 加特斯洛 | 1-1 | 亚琛 | 0-0 |
德地区西 | 第5轮 | 2023-08-26 01:30 | 亚琛 | 0-0 | 沙尔克04B队 | 0-0 |
德地区西 | 第4轮 | 2023-08-19 01:30 | 奥伯豪森 | 4-1 | 亚琛 | 4-0 |
德地区西 | 第3轮 | 2023-08-12 01:30 | 亚琛 | 2-2 | 门兴格拉德巴赫青年队 | 2-1 |
德地区西 | 第2轮 | 2023-08-05 01:00 | 利比斯塔德 | 1-3 | 亚琛 | 0-3 |
德地区西 | 第1轮 | 2023-07-29 01:30 | 亚琛 | 1-2 | 胡派达尔 | 1-0 |
德地区西 | 第34轮 | 2023-05-13 20:00 | Kaan-Marienborn | 4-2 | 亚琛 | 2-0 |
德地区西 | 第33轮 | 2023-05-06 01:30 | 亚琛 | 0-1 | 沙尔克04B队 | 0-0 |
德地区西 | 第32轮 | 2023-04-29 20:00 | 罗迪豪森 | 1-5 | 亚琛 | 0-2 |
德地区西 | 第31轮 | 2023-04-22 20:00 | 利比斯塔德 | 1-1 | 亚琛 | 0-0 |
德地区西 | 第30轮 | 2023-04-15 20:00 | 科隆B队 | 0-2 | 亚琛 | 0-0 |
德地区西 | 第29轮 | 2023-04-08 20:00 | 亚琛 | 2-1 | 施特拉伦 | 0-1 |
德地区西 | 第28轮 | 2023-04-02 20:00 | 门兴格拉德巴赫青年队 | 3-1 | 亚琛 | 1-1 |
德地区西 | 第27轮 | 2023-03-18 21:00 | 幸运科隆 | 1-0 | 亚琛 | 1-0 |
德地区西 | 第26轮 | 2023-03-12 02:30 | 亚琛 | 0-0 | 波卓尔特 | 0-0 |
德地区西 | 第25轮 | 2023-03-05 21:00 | 维登贝鲁克 | 0-2 | 亚琛 | 0-2 |
德地区西 | 第24轮 | 2023-02-25 21:00 | 亚琛 | 3-0 | 华登舒特 | 1-0 |
德地区西 | 第23轮 | 2023-02-18 21:00 | 艾伦 | 1-0 | 亚琛 | 1-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-02-12 22:00 | Alemannia Mariadorf | 0-2 | 亚琛 | |
德地区西 | 第22轮 | 2023-02-11 21:00 | 亚琛 | 1-4 | 胡派达尔 | 0-2 |
德地区西 | 第21轮 | 2023-02-05 21:00 | 慕士达 | 4-0 | 亚琛 | 1-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-01-28 17:30 | 亚琛 | SV Breinig | ||
德地区西 | 第20轮 | 2023-01-28 02:30 | 亚琛 | 1-0 | 杜塞尔多夫业余队 | 1-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-01-19 18:00 | 拉多麦科 | 1-2 | 亚琛 | 1-1 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-01-16 20:00 | 亚琛 | 1-1 | 莱比锡火车头 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-01-11 08:00 | 亚琛 | 乌丁根05 | ||
德地区西 | 第19轮 | 2022-12-03 21:00 | Düren Merzenich | 1-1 | 亚琛 | 0-1 |
德地区西 | 第18轮 | 2022-11-26 21:00 | 亚琛 | 3-1 | 奥伯豪森 | 2-1 |
德地区西 | 第17轮 | 2022-11-19 21:00 | 亚琛 | 0-0 | Kaan-Marienborn | 0-0 |
德地区西 | 第16轮 | 2022-11-12 02:00 | 沙尔克04B队 | 0-0 | 亚琛 | 0-0 |
德地区西 | 第15轮 | 2022-11-05 21:00 | 亚琛 | 3-1 | 罗迪豪森 | 1-1 |
德地区西 | 第14轮 | 2022-10-29 20:00 | 亚琛 | 1-0 | 利比斯塔德 | 0-0 |
德地区西 | 第13轮 | 2022-10-22 01:30 | 亚琛 | 3-1 | 科隆B队 | 2-1 |
德地区西 | 第12轮 | 2022-10-15 20:00 | 施特拉伦 | 2-4 | 亚琛 | 1-0 |
德地区西 | 第11轮 | 2022-10-09 20:00 | 亚琛 | 0-2 | 门兴格拉德巴赫青年队 | 0-1 |
德地区西 | 第10轮 | 2022-10-01 20:00 | 亚琛 | 1-2 | 幸运科隆 | 0-0 |
德地区西 | 第4轮 | 2022-09-24 20:30 | 亚琛 | 4-2 | 慕士达 | 2-2 |
德地区西 | 第9轮 | 2022-09-17 20:00 | 波卓尔特 | 2-0 | 亚琛 | 0-0 |
德地区西 | 第8轮 | 2022-09-10 20:00 | 亚琛 | 3-2 | 维登贝鲁克 | 2-1 |
德地区西 | 第7轮 | 2022-09-04 20:00 | 华登舒特 | 1-2 | 亚琛 | 0-1 |
德地区西 | 第6轮 | 2022-08-27 01:30 | 亚琛 | 1-0 | 艾伦 | 1-0 |
德地区西 | 第5轮 | 2022-08-20 01:00 | 胡派达尔 | 0-0 | 亚琛 | 0-0 |
德地区西 | 第3轮 | 2022-08-06 01:00 | 杜塞尔多夫业余队 | 1-1 | 亚琛 | 1-1 |
德地区西 | 第2轮 | 2022-07-31 20:00 | 亚琛 | 2-2 | Düren Merzenich | 1-1 |
德地区西 | 第1轮 | 2022-07-23 01:30 | 奥伯豪森 | 2-1 | 亚琛 | 2-0 |
德地区西 | 第38轮 | 2022-05-14 20:00 | VFB汉堡格 | 0-0 | 亚琛 | 0-0 |
德地区西 | 第37轮 | 2022-05-07 01:30 | 亚琛 | 3-1 | 杜塞尔多夫业余队 | 1-1 |
德地区西 | 第36轮 | 2022-04-30 20:00 | 幸运科隆 | 0-0 | 亚琛 | 0-0 |
德地区西 | 第32轮 | 2022-04-28 01:30 | 艾伦 | 0-2 | 亚琛 | 0-0 |
德地区西 | 第35轮 | 2022-04-24 20:00 | 亚琛 | 1-2 | 胡派达尔 | 1-1 |
德地区西 | 第26轮 | 2022-04-21 01:30 | 亚琛 | 1-1 | 科隆B队 | 0-1 |
德地区西 | 第34轮 | 2022-04-16 20:00 | 施特拉伦 | 0-1 | 亚琛 | 0-1 |
德地区西 | 第33轮 | 2022-04-10 20:00 | 亚琛 | 1-1 | 埃森 | 0-1 |
德地区西 | 第31轮 | 2022-03-27 20:00 | 亚琛 | 0-1 | 罗迪豪森 | 0-1 |
德地区西 | 第30轮 | 2022-03-19 21:00 | 韦格堡贝克 | 0-2 | 亚琛 | 0-0 |
德地区西 | 第23轮 | 2022-03-17 02:30 | 奥伯豪森 | 2-1 | 亚琛 | 1-0 |
德地区西 | 第29轮 | 2022-03-12 21:00 | 亚琛 | 1-0 | 洛特 | 0-0 |
德地区西 | 第28轮 | 2022-03-05 21:00 | 门兴格拉德巴赫青年队 | 3-2 | 亚琛 | 1-1 |
德地区西 | 第27轮 | 2022-02-26 21:00 | 亚琛 | 0-0 | 邦纳 | 0-0 |
德地区西 | 第19轮 | 2022-02-17 02:30 | 亚琛 | 2-0 | VFB汉堡格 | 1-0 |
德地区西 | 第25轮 | 2022-02-12 21:00 | 维登贝鲁克 | 1-1 | 亚琛 | 0-1 |
德地区西 | 第24轮 | 2022-02-05 21:00 | 亚琛 | 3-2 | 乌丁根05 | 2-0 |
德地区西 | 第22轮 | 2022-01-22 21:00 | 亚琛 | 3-0 | 利比斯塔德 | 1-0 |
德地区西 | 第21轮 | 2021-12-18 21:00 | 沙尔克04B队 | 1-1 | 亚琛 | 0-0 |
德地区西 | 第20轮 | 2021-12-11 21:00 | 亚琛 | 0-2 | 慕士达 | 0-2 |
德地区西 | 第18轮 | 2021-11-27 01:30 | 杜塞尔多夫业余队 | 3-0 | 亚琛 | 1-0 |
德地区西 | 第17轮 | 2021-11-20 21:00 | 亚琛 | 0-1 | 幸运科隆 | 0-0 |
德地区西 | 第16轮 | 2021-11-13 21:00 | 胡派达尔 | 5-0 | 亚琛 | 2-0 |
德地区西 | 第15轮 | 2021-11-06 02:30 | 亚琛 | 5-3 | 施特拉伦 | 3-1 |
德地区西 | 第14轮 | 2021-10-30 20:00 | 埃森 | 2-1 | 亚琛 | 1-1 |
德地区西 | 第13轮 | 2021-10-23 20:00 | 亚琛 | 1-4 | 艾伦 | 1-1 |
德地区西 | 第12轮 | 2021-10-16 20:00 | 罗迪豪森 | 1-1 | 亚琛 | 0-0 |
德地区西 | 第11轮 | 2021-10-09 01:30 | 亚琛 | 3-2 | 韦格堡贝克 | 2-0 |
德地区西 | 第10轮 | 2021-10-02 01:30 | 洛特 | 1-0 | 亚琛 | 0-0 |
德地区西 | 第9轮 | 2021-09-25 22:00 | 亚琛 | 0-1 | 门兴格拉德巴赫青年队 | 0-0 |
德地区西 | 第8轮 | 2021-09-19 20:00 | 邦纳 | 1-1 | 亚琛 | 0-0 |
德地区西 | 第7轮 | 2021-09-16 01:30 | 科隆B队 | 1-3 | 亚琛 | 1-3 |
德地区西 | 第6轮 | 2021-09-11 01:00 | 亚琛 | 0-1 | 维登贝鲁克 | 0-0 |
德地区西 | 第5轮 | 2021-09-04 20:00 | 乌丁根05 | 0-0 | 亚琛 | 0-0 |
德地区西 | 第4轮 | 2021-08-28 20:00 | 亚琛 | 1-3 | 奥伯豪森 | 0-1 |
德地区西 | 第3轮 | 2021-08-26 00:00 | 利比斯塔德 | 2-0 | 亚琛 | 1-0 |
德地区西 | 第2轮 | 2021-08-21 20:00 | 亚琛 | 1-1 | 沙尔克04B队 | 0-0 |
德地区西 | 第1轮 | 2021-08-14 20:15 | 慕士达 | 2-1 | 亚琛 | 1-1 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-07-31 21:30 | 汉堡青年队 | 2-3 | 亚琛 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-07-31 01:00 | 艾默当踢球者 | 1-2 | 亚琛 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-07-28 01:00 | Eilendorf | 0-8 | 亚琛 | 0-5 |
德地区西 | 第41轮 | 2021-06-02 00:00 | 邦纳 | 1-0 | 亚琛 | 0-0 |
德地区西 | 第40轮 | 2021-05-22 20:00 | 亚琛 | 0-3 | 维登贝鲁克 | 0-0 |
德地区西 | 第39轮 | 2021-05-15 20:00 | 埃森 | 2-1 | 亚琛 | 0-0 |
德地区西 | 第38轮 | 2021-05-08 20:00 | 亚琛 | 0-3 | 洛特 | 0-3 |
德地区西 | 第37轮 | 2021-04-24 01:30 | 科隆B队 | 0-2 | 亚琛 | 0-1 |
德地区西 | 第36轮 | 2021-04-17 20:00 | 亚琛 | 1-1 | 韦格堡贝克 | 0-1 |
德地区西 | 第35轮 | 2021-04-10 20:00 | 亚琛 | 0-2 | 胡派达尔 | 0-1 |
德地区西 | 第34轮 | 2021-04-08 01:30 | VFB汉堡格 | 0-2 | 亚琛 | 0-1 |
德地区西 | 第33轮 | 2021-04-03 20:00 | 亚琛 | 2-3 | 施特拉伦 | 0-2 |
德地区西 | 第32轮 | 2021-03-27 21:00 | 柏基斯兹 | 0-0 | 亚琛 | 0-0 |
德地区西 | 第26轮 | 2021-03-25 01:00 | 幸运科隆 | 2-2 | 亚琛 | 1-1 |
德地区西 | 第31轮 | 2021-03-20 21:00 | 亚琛 | 0-0 | 罗迪豪森 | 0-0 |
德地区西 | 第24轮 | 2021-03-18 01:00 | 利比斯塔德 | 2-0 | 亚琛 | 2-0 |
德地区西 | 第30轮 | 2021-03-13 21:00 | 沙尔克04B队 | 2-2 | 亚琛 | 2-1 |
德地区西 | 第29轮 | 2021-03-06 21:00 | 奥伯豪森 | 3-1 | 亚琛 | 2-0 |
德地区西 | 第27轮 | 2021-03-04 01:00 | 亚琛 | 1-4 | 慕士达 | 0-2 |
德地区西 | 第28轮 | 2021-02-27 21:00 | 门兴格拉德巴赫青年队 | 1-2 | 亚琛 | 0-1 |
德地区西 | 第14轮 | 2021-02-25 01:00 | 胡派达尔 | 1-0 | 亚琛 | 1-0 |
德地区西 | 第15轮 | 2021-02-20 21:00 | 韦格堡贝克 | 2-3 | 亚琛 | 0-2 |
德地区西 | 第25轮 | 2021-02-06 21:00 | 亚琛 | 0-2 | 杜塞尔多夫业余队 | 0-0 |
德地区西 | 第23轮 | 2021-01-23 21:00 | 亚琛 | 0-0 | 艾伦 | 0-0 |
德地区西 | 第22轮 | 2021-01-17 22:00 | 多蒙特业余队 | 2-1 | 亚琛 | 1-1 |
德地区西 | 第12轮 | 2021-01-09 21:00 | 施特拉伦 | 0-0 | 亚琛 | 0-0 |
德地区西 | 第10轮 | 2020-12-22 21:00 | 罗迪豪森 | 0-0 | 亚琛 | 0-0 |
德地区西 | 第6轮 | 2020-12-17 01:00 | 慕士达 | 1-0 | 亚琛 | 0-0 |
德地区西 | 第20轮 | 2020-12-12 21:00 | 亚琛 | 3-1 | 邦纳 | 0-0 |
德地区西 | 第19轮 | 2020-12-05 21:00 | 维登贝鲁克 | 0-1 | 亚琛 | 0-0 |
德地区西 | 第4轮 | 2020-12-03 02:30 | 杜塞尔多夫业余队 | 2-0 | 亚琛 | 2-0 |
德地区西 | 第18轮 | 2020-11-29 21:00 | 亚琛 | 1-1 | 埃森 | 0-0 |
德地区西 | 第17轮 | 2020-11-26 01:00 | 洛特 | 1-0 | 亚琛 | 1-0 |
德地区西 | 第16轮 | 2020-11-21 21:00 | 亚琛 | 0-0 | 科隆B队 | 0-0 |
德地区西 | 第5轮 | 2020-11-19 01:00 | 亚琛 | 0-1 | 幸运科隆 | 0-1 |
德地区西 | 第13轮 | 2020-11-05 02:30 | 亚琛 | 2-0 | VFB汉堡格 | 1-0 |
德地区西 | 第11轮 | 2020-10-24 20:00 | 亚琛 | 3-2 | 柏基斯兹 | 1-0 |
德地区西 | 第9轮 | 2020-10-18 21:30 | 亚琛 | 0-0 | 沙尔克04B队 | 0-0 |
德地区西 | 第8轮 | 2020-10-10 20:00 | 亚琛 | 2-1 | 奥伯豪森 | 1-0 |
德地区西 | 第3轮 | 2020-10-07 01:30 | 亚琛 | 0-0 | 利比斯塔德 | 0-0 |
德地区西 | 第7轮 | 2020-10-03 20:00 | 亚琛 | 2-1 | 门兴格拉德巴赫青年队 | 2-0 |
德地区西 | 第2轮 | 2020-09-12 20:00 | 艾伦 | 0-1 | 亚琛 | 0-1 |
德地区西 | 第1轮 | 2020-09-05 20:00 | 亚琛 | 0-1 | 多蒙特业余队 | 0-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-08-08 17:00 | 亚琛 | 1-1 | TVD维尔博特 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-07-25 20:00 | 亚琛 | 0-0 | 施泰因巴赫 | 0-0 |
德地区西 | 第38轮 | 2020-05-16 20:00 | 洛特 | 亚琛 | ||
德地区西 | 第37轮 | 2020-05-09 20:00 | 亚琛 | 埃森 | ||
德地区西 | 第36轮 | 2020-05-02 20:00 | 柏基斯兹 | 亚琛 | ||
德地区西 | 第35轮 | 2020-04-25 20:00 | 亚琛 | 幸运科隆 | ||
德地区西 | 第34轮 | 2020-04-18 20:00 | 门兴格拉德巴赫青年队 | 亚琛 | ||
德地区西 | 第33轮 | 2020-04-11 20:00 | 亚琛 | 维尔拉 | ||
德地区西 | 第32轮 | 2020-04-05 21:00 | 沙尔克04B队 | 亚琛 | ||
德地区西 | 第31轮 | 2020-03-28 02:30 | 亚琛 | 邦纳 | ||
德地区西 | 第30轮 | 2020-03-21 21:00 | 利比斯塔德 | 亚琛 | ||
德地区西 | 第25轮 | 2020-03-12 02:30 | 亚琛 | 科隆B队 | ||
德地区西 | 第28轮 | 2020-03-08 21:00 | 奥伯豪森 | 1-1 | 亚琛 | 1-0 |
德地区西 | 第27轮 | 2020-02-29 21:00 | 亚琛 | 华登舒特 | ||
德地区西 | 第26轮 | 2020-02-23 22:00 | 罗迪豪森 | 3-3 | 亚琛 | 2-0 |
德地区西 | 第24轮 | 2020-02-08 03:00 | VFB汉堡格 | 0-2 | 亚琛 | 0-0 |
德地区西 | 第23轮 | 2020-02-01 21:00 | 亚琛 | 3-3 | 多蒙特业余队 | 2-2 |
德地区西 | 第22轮 | 2020-01-25 21:00 | 哈尔滕 | 2-1 | 亚琛 | 0-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-01-18 21:00 | 亚琛 | 4-1 | 维多利科隆 | 0-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-01-15 02:30 | 亚琛 | 5-2 | 威尔伯特 | 3-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-01-14 21:30 | 亚琛 | 海尔蒙特 | ||
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-01-12 21:30 | 亚琛 | 3-1 | 克萊 | 1-0 |
德地区西 | 第21轮 | 2019-12-15 00:00 | 杜塞尔多夫业余队 | 2-3 | 亚琛 | 2-1 |
德地区西 | 第20轮 | 2019-12-07 21:00 | 亚琛 | 1-2 | 胡派达尔 | 0-1 |
德地区西 | 第19轮 | 2019-11-30 21:00 | 亚琛 | 3-1 | 洛特 | 1-0 |
德地区西 | 第18轮 | 2019-11-16 21:00 | 埃森 | 3-0 | 亚琛 | 2-0 |
德地区西 | 第17轮 | 2019-11-09 21:00 | 亚琛 | 3-0 | 柏基斯兹 | 0-0 |
德地区西 | 第16轮 | 2019-11-05 03:15 | 幸运科隆 | 1-1 | 亚琛 | 0-0 |
德地区西 | 第15轮 | 2019-10-27 22:00 | 亚琛 | 2-1 | 门兴格拉德巴赫青年队 | 0-0 |
德地区西 | 第4轮 | 2019-10-24 00:00 | 多蒙特业余队 | 0-3 | 亚琛 | 0-2 |
德地区西 | 第14轮 | 2019-10-19 01:00 | 维尔拉 | 0-0 | 亚琛 | 0-0 |
德地区西 | 第13轮 | 2019-10-12 20:00 | 亚琛 | 0-1 | 沙尔克04B队 | 0-0 |
德地区西 | 第12轮 | 2019-10-06 20:00 | 邦纳 | 2-0 | 亚琛 | 0-0 |
德地区西 | 第11轮 | 2019-09-28 20:00 | 亚琛 | 3-1 | 利比斯塔德 | 2-0 |
德地区西 | 第9轮 | 2019-09-21 20:00 | 亚琛 | 1-1 | 奥伯豪森 | 0-0 |
德地区西 | 第8轮 | 2019-09-17 02:15 | 华登舒特 | 1-2 | 亚琛 | 1-2 |
德地区西 | 第7轮 | 2019-09-07 20:00 | 亚琛 | 3-2 | 罗迪豪森 | 1-1 |
德地区西 | 第6轮 | 2019-08-31 20:00 | 科隆B队 | 4-2 | 亚琛 | 2-0 |
德地区西 | 第5轮 | 2019-08-24 20:00 | 亚琛 | 1-1 | VFB汉堡格 | 1-0 |
德地区西 | 第3轮 | 2019-08-21 01:30 | 亚琛 | 3-0 | 哈尔滕 | 1-0 |
德国杯 | - | 2019-08-10 21:30 | 亚琛 | 1-4 | 勒沃库森 | 0-2 |
德地区西 | 第2轮 | 2019-08-03 20:00 | 亚琛 | 1-1 | 杜塞尔多夫业余队 | 0-0 |
德地区西 | 第1轮 | 2019-07-27 20:00 | 胡派达尔 | 2-1 | 亚琛 | 1-0 |
排名 | 球员 | 比赛 | 进球 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marc Brasnic | 7 | 5 |
2 | 卢卡斯·斯奇帕尼克 | 7 | 3 |
3 | Anton Heinz | 11 | 2 |
4 | Sasa Strujic | 11 | 1 |
5 | Dustin Willms | 9 | 1 |
6 | Elsamed Ramaj | 6 | 1 |