| 比路朴Slaven Koprivnica |
所属联赛 | 成立时间 | 球场 | 容量 | 球队市值 |
---|
克罗地亚甲 | 1912 | Gradski Stadion | 3134 | - |
赛程赛果
赛事 | 轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 |
---|
克罗地亚甲 | 第36轮 | 2024-05-26 01:00 | 里耶卡 | | 比路朴 | |
克罗地亚甲 | 第35轮 | 2024-05-19 01:00 | 比路朴 | | 萨迪纳摩 | |
克罗地亚甲 | 第34轮 | 2024-05-12 01:00 | 萨火车头 | | 比路朴 | |
克罗地亚甲 | 第33轮 | 2024-05-04 23:00 | 比路朴 | | HNK哥里卡 | |
克罗地亚甲 | 第32轮 | 2024-04-27 00:00 | 依斯特拉 | | 比路朴 | |
克罗地亚甲 | 第31轮 | 2024-04-21 01:10 | 比路朴 | | 斯普利特海杜克 | |
克罗地亚甲 | 第30轮 | 2024-04-13 00:00 | 鲁达士 | | 比路朴 | |
克罗地亚甲 | 第29轮 | 2024-04-07 01:00 | 比路朴 | | 瓦拉日丁 | |
克罗地亚甲 | 第28轮 | 2024-03-30 01:00 | 比路朴 | | 奥斯杰克 | |
克罗地亚甲 | 第27轮 | 2024-03-16 22:00 | 比路朴 | 0-1 | 里耶卡 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第26轮 | 2024-03-11 00:30 | 萨迪纳摩 | 5-2 | 比路朴 | 2-1 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第25轮 | 2024-03-02 22:00 | 比路朴 | 2-3 | 萨火车头 | 0-2 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第24轮 | 2024-02-26 00:30 | HNK哥里卡 | 1-0 | 比路朴 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第23轮 | 2024-02-17 00:00 | 比路朴 | 1-1 | 依斯特拉 | 0-1 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第22轮 | 2024-02-11 22:00 | 斯普利特海杜克 | 4-0 | 比路朴 | 1-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第21轮 | 2024-02-03 21:50 | 比路朴 | 4-0 | 鲁达士 | 1-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第20轮 | 2024-01-27 00:00 | 瓦拉日丁 | 1-2 | 比路朴 | 1-1 |
Arena Cup | - | 2024-01-16 21:30 | 比路朴 | | 萨火车头 | |
Arena Cup | - | 2024-01-13 18:00 | 比路朴 | | FK卢达尔 | |
Arena Cup | - | 2024-01-10 18:00 | 比路朴 | | 卡芬堡 | |
克罗地亚甲 | 第19轮 | 2023-12-17 21:30 | 奥斯杰克 | 4-1 | 比路朴 | 2-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第18轮 | 2023-12-11 00:10 | 里耶卡 | 2-4 | 比路朴 | 0-1 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第17轮 | 2023-12-05 00:00 | 比路朴 | 0-2 | 萨迪纳摩 | 0-1 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第16轮 | 2023-11-25 01:00 | 萨火车头 | 1-3 | 比路朴 | 1-2 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第15轮 | 2023-11-11 01:00 | 比路朴 | 0-0 | HNK哥里卡 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第14轮 | 2023-11-06 00:10 | 依斯特拉 | 2-0 | 比路朴 | 1-0 |
克罗地亚杯 | - | 2023-10-31 21:00 | 鲁达士 | 3-1 | 比路朴 | 1-1 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第13轮 | 2023-10-28 00:00 | 比路朴 | 0-1 | 斯普利特海杜克 | 0-1 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第12轮 | 2023-10-21 00:00 | 鲁达士 | 0-0 | 比路朴 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第11轮 | 2023-10-07 00:00 | 比路朴 | 3-2 | 瓦拉日丁 | 2-2 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第10轮 | 2023-10-01 01:15 | 比路朴 | 1-0 | 奥斯杰克 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第9轮 | 2023-09-24 23:00 | 比路朴 | 0-1 | 里耶卡 | 0-1 |
克罗地亚杯 | - | 2023-09-20 21:30 | Moslavina | 2-4 | 比路朴 | 0-3 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第8轮 | 2023-09-16 23:00 | 萨迪纳摩 | 3-0 | 比路朴 | 1-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第7轮 | 2023-09-02 02:00 | 比路朴 | 0-1 | 萨火车头 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第6轮 | 2023-08-26 02:00 | HNK哥里卡 | 2-2 | 比路朴 | 1-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第5轮 | 2023-08-20 00:30 | 比路朴 | 2-2 | 依斯特拉 | 2-1 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第4轮 | 2023-08-14 03:05 | 斯普利特海杜克 | 3-0 | 比路朴 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第3轮 | 2023-08-06 00:45 | 比路朴 | 3-2 | 鲁达士 | 1-1 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第2轮 | 2023-07-29 02:00 | 瓦拉日丁 | 2-2 | 比路朴 | 2-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第1轮 | 2023-07-23 03:00 | 奥斯杰克 | 6-1 | 比路朴 | 3-1 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第36轮 | 2023-05-27 22:30 | 依斯特拉 | 1-1 | 比路朴 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第35轮 | 2023-05-19 22:00 | 比路朴 | 0-1 | 斯普利特海杜克 | 0-1 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第34轮 | 2023-05-13 00:00 | 比路朴 | 0-0 | 萨火车头 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第33轮 | 2023-05-06 23:00 | HNK哥里卡 | 0-0 | 比路朴 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第32轮 | 2023-05-02 00:10 | 比路朴 | 1-3 | 里耶卡 | 0-2 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第31轮 | 2023-04-26 00:00 | 希本尼克 | 3-1 | 比路朴 | 2-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第30轮 | 2023-04-22 00:10 | 比路朴 | 2-1 | 奥斯杰克 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第29轮 | 2023-04-16 01:10 | 萨迪纳摩 | 4-0 | 比路朴 | 3-0 |
克罗地亚杯 | - | 2023-04-12 23:30 | 比路朴 | 0-1 | 斯普利特海杜克 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第28轮 | 2023-04-07 22:00 | 比路朴 | 1-1 | 瓦拉日丁 | 1-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第27轮 | 2023-04-01 00:00 | 比路朴 | 2-0 | 依斯特拉 | 1-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第26轮 | 2023-03-19 01:10 | 斯普利特海杜克 | 1-0 | 比路朴 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第25轮 | 2023-03-11 23:00 | 萨火车头 | 1-0 | 比路朴 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第24轮 | 2023-03-05 01:10 | 比路朴 | 1-1 | HNK哥里卡 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚杯 | - | 2023-03-01 00:00 | 比路朴 | 2-0 | 鲁达士 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第23轮 | 2023-02-26 01:10 | 里耶卡 | 0-1 | 比路朴 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第22轮 | 2023-02-18 00:00 | 比路朴 | 0-1 | 希本尼克 | 0-1 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第21轮 | 2023-02-12 00:10 | 奥斯杰克 | 0-0 | 比路朴 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第20轮 | 2023-02-05 00:30 | 比路朴 | 1-1 | 萨迪纳摩 | 1-1 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第19轮 | 2023-01-28 00:00 | 瓦拉日丁 | 1-0 | 比路朴 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第18轮 | 2023-01-21 00:00 | 依斯特拉 | 0-0 | 比路朴 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第17轮 | 2022-11-13 00:30 | 比路朴 | 2-2 | 斯普利特海杜克 | 0-2 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第16轮 | 2022-11-05 22:00 | 比路朴 | 0-0 | 萨火车头 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚杯 | - | 2022-11-02 21:00 | 尼德里斯克 | 0-6 | 比路朴 | 0-3 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第15轮 | 2022-10-31 21:00 | HNK哥里卡 | 1-1 | 比路朴 | 1-1 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第14轮 | 2022-10-23 23:10 | 比路朴 | 2-1 | 里耶卡 | 1-0 |
克罗地亚杯 | - | 2022-10-18 21:00 | NK苏林 | 1-1 | 比路朴 | 0-1 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第13轮 | 2022-10-15 00:00 | 希本尼克 | 0-2 | 比路朴 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第12轮 | 2022-10-09 21:00 | 比路朴 | 0-4 | 奥斯杰克 | 0-3 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第11轮 | 2022-10-02 01:30 | 萨迪纳摩 | 4-1 | 比路朴 | 1-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第10轮 | 2022-09-17 01:00 | 比路朴 | 1-0 | 瓦拉日丁 | 1-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第9轮 | 2022-09-12 00:55 | 比路朴 | 0-3 | 依斯特拉 | 0-2 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第8轮 | 2022-09-05 03:05 | 斯普利特海杜克 | 5-1 | 比路朴 | 0-1 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第7轮 | 2022-08-28 00:55 | 萨火车头 | 0-1 | 比路朴 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第6轮 | 2022-08-20 02:00 | 比路朴 | 2-1 | HNK哥里卡 | 0-1 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第5轮 | 2022-08-15 03:00 | 里耶卡 | 0-1 | 比路朴 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第4轮 | 2022-08-07 00:55 | 比路朴 | 0-0 | 希本尼克 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第3轮 | 2022-08-01 00:55 | 奥斯杰克 | 0-0 | 比路朴 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第2轮 | 2022-07-24 03:00 | 比路朴 | 1-5 | 萨迪纳摩 | 1-3 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第1轮 | 2022-07-18 01:00 | 瓦拉日丁 | 0-1 | 比路朴 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第36轮 | 2022-05-21 00:00 | 依斯特拉 | 3-1 | 比路朴 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第35轮 | 2022-05-14 23:00 | 比路朴 | 2-2 | 里耶卡 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第34轮 | 2022-05-07 00:00 | 德拉格沃尔雅克 | 1-1 | 比路朴 | 1-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第33轮 | 2022-04-30 23:00 | 比路朴 | 2-1 | HNK哥里卡 | 0-1 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第32轮 | 2022-04-24 23:00 | 比路朴 | 0-0 | 斯普利特海杜克 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第31轮 | 2022-04-16 21:00 | 希本尼克 | 2-1 | 比路朴 | 2-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第30轮 | 2022-04-10 23:00 | 比路朴 | 0-1 | 奥斯杰克 | 0-1 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第29轮 | 2022-04-05 00:00 | 萨火车头 | 3-1 | 比路朴 | 0-1 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第28轮 | 2022-03-20 22:00 | 比路朴 | 0-1 | 萨迪纳摩 | 0-1 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第27轮 | 2022-03-12 22:00 | 比路朴 | 0-0 | 依斯特拉 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第26轮 | 2022-03-06 00:05 | 里耶卡 | 3-0 | 比路朴 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第25轮 | 2022-02-26 01:00 | 比路朴 | 1-0 | 德拉格沃尔雅克 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第24轮 | 2022-02-19 01:00 | HNK哥里卡 | 0-3 | 比路朴 | 0-2 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第23轮 | 2022-02-13 22:00 | 斯普利特海杜克 | 3-1 | 比路朴 | 2-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第22轮 | 2022-02-05 01:00 | 比路朴 | 1-1 | 希本尼克 | 1-1 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第21轮 | 2022-01-29 22:00 | 奥斯杰克 | 1-2 | 比路朴 | 0-0 |
Arena Cup | - | 2022-01-19 21:30 | 萨火车头 | 7-0 | 比路朴 | 4-0 |
Arena Cup | - | 2022-01-16 21:30 | 比路朴 | 5-1 | 达尼洛夫格勒火花 | 5-0 |
Arena Cup | - | 2022-01-13 21:30 | 比路朴 | 3-0 | 欧帕提亚 | 2-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第20轮 | 2021-12-18 01:00 | 比路朴 | 2-1 | 萨火车头 | 1-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第19轮 | 2021-12-13 00:05 | 萨迪纳摩 | 3-0 | 比路朴 | 3-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第18轮 | 2021-12-07 01:00 | 依斯特拉 | 1-2 | 比路朴 | 0-2 |
克罗地亚杯 | - | 2021-12-01 23:00 | 奥斯杰克 | 0-0 | 比路朴 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第17轮 | 2021-11-28 00:05 | 比路朴 | 1-2 | 里耶卡 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第16轮 | 2021-11-20 01:00 | 德拉格沃尔雅克 | 1-2 | 比路朴 | 0-2 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-11-12 20:00 | 比路朴 | 2-1 | 鲁达士 | 0-1 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第15轮 | 2021-11-06 01:00 | 比路朴 | 1-2 | HNK哥里卡 | 1-1 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第14轮 | 2021-10-31 22:00 | 比路朴 | 3-2 | 斯普利特海杜克 | 2-0 |
克罗地亚杯 | - | 2021-10-26 23:30 | 希本尼克 | 1-1 | 比路朴 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第13轮 | 2021-10-23 00:00 | 希本尼克 | 1-1 | 比路朴 | 1-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第12轮 | 2021-10-17 21:00 | 比路朴 | 0-2 | 奥斯杰克 | 0-2 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-10-09 18:00 | HNK哥里卡 | | 比路朴 | |
克罗地亚甲 | 第11轮 | 2021-10-02 23:00 | 萨火车头 | 3-0 | 比路朴 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第10轮 | 2021-09-25 23:00 | 比路朴 | 1-4 | 萨迪纳摩 | 0-2 |
克罗地亚杯 | - | 2021-09-23 00:30 | Karlovac 1919 | 0-2 | 比路朴 | 0-1 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第9轮 | 2021-09-18 23:00 | 比路朴 | 1-1 | 依斯特拉 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第8轮 | 2021-09-12 01:05 | 里耶卡 | 2-1 | 比路朴 | 0-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-09-04 19:00 | 比路朴 | 4-1 | 希巴利亚 | 2-1 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第7轮 | 2021-08-28 02:00 | 比路朴 | 0-1 | 德拉格沃尔雅克 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第6轮 | 2021-08-22 00:55 | HNK哥里卡 | 1-0 | 比路朴 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第5轮 | 2021-08-15 03:00 | 斯普利特海杜克 | 2-0 | 比路朴 | 1-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第4轮 | 2021-08-08 00:55 | 比路朴 | 1-1 | 希本尼克 | 0-1 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第3轮 | 2021-08-02 03:00 | 奥斯杰克 | 0-0 | 比路朴 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第2轮 | 2021-07-25 00:55 | 比路朴 | 1-2 | 萨火车头 | 0-1 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-07-17 16:00 | 比路朴 | 2-2 | 雷迪塞瓦特 | |
克罗地亚甲 | 第1轮 | 2021-07-17 00:55 | 萨迪纳摩 | 0-2 | 比路朴 | 0-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-07-11 00:00 | 亚穆尼积 | 3-1 | 比路朴 | 2-1 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-07-10 16:30 | 比路朴 | 5-3 | 伦达瓦 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-06-27 00:00 | 比路朴 | 1-1 | 史拉斯科 | |
克罗地亚甲 | 第36轮 | 2021-05-22 23:00 | 比路朴 | 1-0 | 瓦拉日丁 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第35轮 | 2021-05-15 23:00 | 依斯特拉 | 1-0 | 比路朴 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第34轮 | 2021-05-12 22:00 | 比路朴 | 0-2 | 里耶卡 | 0-1 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第33轮 | 2021-05-07 21:00 | 萨火车头 | 3-1 | 比路朴 | 1-1 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第32轮 | 2021-05-01 23:00 | 比路朴 | 0-2 | 萨迪纳摩 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第31轮 | 2021-04-24 23:00 | 希本尼克 | 2-0 | 比路朴 | 2-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第30轮 | 2021-04-21 01:05 | 比路朴 | 1-1 | 斯普利特海杜克 | 0-1 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第29轮 | 2021-04-17 00:05 | HNK哥里卡 | 0-1 | 比路朴 | 0-1 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第28轮 | 2021-04-11 21:00 | 比路朴 | 2-2 | 奥斯杰克 | 1-1 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第21轮 | 2021-04-08 00:00 | 斯普利特海杜克 | 2-2 | 比路朴 | 1-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第27轮 | 2021-04-03 00:00 | 瓦拉日丁 | 1-1 | 比路朴 | 1-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-03-27 22:30 | 比路朴 | 1-0 | 慕拉 | 0-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-03-26 23:00 | 比路朴 | 1-0 | 杜布拉瓦 | 1-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第26轮 | 2021-03-20 22:00 | 比路朴 | 1-1 | 依斯特拉 | 1-1 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第16轮 | 2021-03-18 00:00 | 比路朴 | 1-3 | 里耶卡 | 1-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第25轮 | 2021-03-13 01:00 | 里耶卡 | 1-1 | 比路朴 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第24轮 | 2021-03-06 22:00 | 比路朴 | 0-0 | 萨火车头 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚杯 | - | 2021-03-04 00:00 | 萨迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 比路朴 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第23轮 | 2021-03-01 00:05 | 萨迪纳摩 | 3-0 | 比路朴 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚杯 | - | 2021-02-23 21:00 | 杜布罗夫尼克 | 1-4 | 比路朴 | 1-1 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第22轮 | 2021-02-20 01:00 | 比路朴 | 2-2 | 希本尼克 | 2-2 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第20轮 | 2021-02-09 01:00 | 比路朴 | 0-1 | HNK哥里卡 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第19轮 | 2021-02-02 23:00 | 奥斯杰克 | 3-0 | 比路朴 | 1-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第18轮 | 2021-01-30 01:00 | 比路朴 | 2-0 | 瓦拉日丁 | 2-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第17轮 | 2021-01-25 00:05 | 依斯特拉 | 2-1 | 比路朴 | 0-1 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第15轮 | 2020-12-13 22:00 | 萨火车头 | 2-1 | 比路朴 | 0-1 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第14轮 | 2020-12-06 22:00 | 比路朴 | 1-5 | 萨迪纳摩 | 0-2 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第11轮 | 2020-12-03 00:00 | HNK哥里卡 | 0-1 | 比路朴 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第13轮 | 2020-11-28 01:00 | 希本尼克 | 0-3 | 比路朴 | 0-2 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第12轮 | 2020-11-22 00:05 | 比路朴 | 0-2 | 斯普利特海杜克 | 0-1 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第10轮 | 2020-10-31 22:00 | 比路朴 | 0-1 | 奥斯杰克 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第6轮 | 2020-10-29 00:00 | 比路朴 | 0-0 | 萨火车头 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第9轮 | 2020-10-24 00:00 | 瓦拉日丁 | 1-2 | 比路朴 | 0-1 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第8轮 | 2020-10-17 00:00 | 比路朴 | 5-1 | 依斯特拉 | 2-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第7轮 | 2020-10-05 01:05 | 里耶卡 | 2-0 | 比路朴 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚杯 | - | 2020-09-29 21:00 | 鲁达穆斯克 | 0-9 | 比路朴 | 0-2 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第5轮 | 2020-09-20 01:05 | 萨迪纳摩 | 3-3 | 比路朴 | 2-2 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第4轮 | 2020-09-12 02:00 | 比路朴 | 0-0 | 希本尼克 | 0-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-09-06 00:00 | 卡科维克 | 0-4 | 比路朴 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-09-05 17:00 | 杜布拉瓦 | 0-2 | 比路朴 | |
克罗地亚甲 | 第3轮 | 2020-08-30 02:05 | 斯普利特海杜克 | 2-2 | 比路朴 | 0-1 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第2轮 | 2020-08-22 23:55 | 比路朴 | 1-2 | HNK哥里卡 | 1-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第1轮 | 2020-08-16 02:05 | 奥斯杰克 | 0-0 | 比路朴 | 0-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-08-09 02:00 | 瓦拉日丁 | 1-0 | 比路朴 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第36轮 | 2020-07-25 03:05 | HNK哥里卡 | 0-0 | 比路朴 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第35轮 | 2020-07-18 02:00 | 比路朴 | 3-1 | 国际萨佩斯克 | 1-1 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第34轮 | 2020-07-13 00:55 | 比路朴 | 1-1 | 萨火车头 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第33轮 | 2020-07-05 03:05 | 瓦拉日丁 | 1-0 | 比路朴 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第32轮 | 2020-07-01 00:55 | 比路朴 | 3-0 | 依斯特拉 | 3-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第31轮 | 2020-06-27 03:05 | 斯普利特海杜克 | 2-1 | 比路朴 | 1-1 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第30轮 | 2020-06-22 00:55 | 比路朴 | 1-0 | 里耶卡 | 1-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第29轮 | 2020-06-18 00:55 | 萨迪纳摩 | 3-2 | 比路朴 | 2-1 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第28轮 | 2020-06-14 02:00 | 比路朴 | 0-0 | 奥斯杰克 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚杯 | - | 2020-05-31 02:15 | 比路朴 | 1-3 | 萨火车头 | 1-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-05-24 00:00 | 比路朴 | 1-1 | 国际萨佩斯克 | |
克罗地亚甲 | 第27轮 | 2020-03-14 22:00 | 比路朴 | 0-0 | HNK哥里卡 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第26轮 | 2020-03-07 22:00 | 国际萨佩斯克 | 0-2 | 比路朴 | 0-2 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第25轮 | 2020-03-04 00:00 | 萨火车头 | 3-0 | 比路朴 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第24轮 | 2020-02-29 00:00 | 比路朴 | 0-0 | 瓦拉日丁 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第23轮 | 2020-02-24 00:30 | 依斯特拉 | 1-1 | 比路朴 | 1-1 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第22轮 | 2020-02-16 00:30 | 比路朴 | 2-1 | 斯普利特海杜克 | 1-1 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第21轮 | 2020-02-09 22:00 | 里耶卡 | 1-0 | 比路朴 | 1-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第20轮 | 2020-02-02 00:30 | 比路朴 | 0-2 | 萨迪纳摩 | 0-1 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-01-26 23:00 | 比路朴 | 3-2 | 吉奥里 | 1-1 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-01-25 21:30 | 比路朴 | 4-2 | 亚穆尼积 | 2-1 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-01-21 21:00 | 奥林比查 | 0-2 | 比路朴 | 0-1 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-01-18 21:30 | 比路朴 | 1-2 | 沙勒格斯基TE | 0-1 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第19轮 | 2019-12-15 22:00 | 奥斯杰克 | 3-2 | 比路朴 | 1-0 |
克罗地亚甲 | 第18轮 | 2019-12-07 22:00 | HNK哥里卡 | 2-0 | 比路朴 | 2-0 |
克罗地亚杯 | - | 2019-12-05 02:00 | HNK哥里卡 | 1-2 | 比路朴 | 0-1 |