顿矿工Shakhtar Donetsk |
所属联赛 | 成立时间 | 球场 | 容量 | 球队市值 |
---|---|---|---|---|
乌克超 | 1936 | Oblasny SportKomplex Metalist | 32767 | - |
号码 | 球员 | 出生日 | 身高(cm) | 体重(kg) | 位置 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | Newertton Martins da Silv | 2005-06-03 | 167 cm | 59 kg | 前锋 |
18 | Kevin Jesús Kelsy Genez | 2004-07-27 | 前锋 | ||
18 | Kevin Jesús Kelsy Genez | 2004-07-27 | 前锋 | ||
Kevin Jesús Kelsy Genez | 2004-07-27 | 前锋 | |||
Kevin Jesús Kelsy Genez | 2004-07-27 | 前锋 | |||
Kevin Jesús Kelsy Genez | 2004-07-27 | 前锋 | |||
18 | Kevin Jesús Kelsy Genez | 2004-07-27 | 前锋 | ||
18 | Kevin Jesús Kelsy Genez | 2004-07-27 | 前锋 | ||
Kevin Jesús Kelsy Genez | 2004-07-27 | 前锋 | |||
Denys Tvardovskyi | 2003-06-13 | 守门员 | |||
Denys Tvardovskyi | 2003-06-13 | 守门员 | |||
48 | Denys Tvardovskyi | 2003-06-13 | 守门员 | ||
Denys Tvardovskyi | 2003-06-13 | 守门员 | |||
Marlon Gomes Claudino | 2003-12-14 | 中场 | |||
25 | Marlon Gomes Claudino | 2003-12-14 | 中场 | ||
Marlon Gomes Claudino | 2003-12-14 | 中场 | |||
25 | Marlon Gomes Claudino | 2003-12-14 | 中场 | ||
30 | Marlon Gomes Claudino | 2003-12-14 | 中场 | ||
Viktor Tsukanov | 2006-02-04 | 中场 | |||
Viktor Tsukanov | 2006-02-04 | 中场 | |||
24 | Viktor Tsukanov | 2006-02-04 | 中场 | ||
Eguinaldo de Sousa Lemos | 2004-08-09 | 前锋 | |||
21 | Eguinaldo de Sousa Lemos | 2004-08-09 | 前锋 | ||
Eguinaldo de Sousa Lemos | 2004-08-09 | 前锋 | |||
7 | Eguinaldo de Sousa Lemos | 2004-08-09 | 前锋 | ||
8 | Dmytro Kryskiv | 2000-10-06 | 中场 | ||
88 | Dmytro Kryskiv | 2000-10-06 | 中场 | ||
Dmytro Kryskiv | 2000-10-06 | 中场 | |||
16 | Dmytro Kryskiv | 2000-10-06 | 中场 | ||
8 | Dmytro Kryskiv | 2000-10-06 | 中场 | ||
37 | Novatus Dismas | 2002-09-02 | 后卫 | ||
Novatus Dismas | 2002-09-02 | 后卫 | |||
24 | Novatus Dismas | 2002-09-02 | 后卫 | ||
24 | Novatus Dismas | 2002-09-02 | 后卫 | ||
26 | Novatus Dismas | 2002-09-02 | 后卫 | ||
26 | Novatus Dismas | 2002-09-02 | 后卫 | ||
26 | Novatus Dismas | 2002-09-02 | 后卫 | ||
26 | Novatus Dismas | 2002-09-02 | 后卫 | ||
26 | Novatus Dismas | 2002-09-02 | 后卫 | ||
25 | Novatus Dismas | 2002-09-02 | 后卫 | ||
12 | Tymur Puzankov | 2003-03-04 | 守门员 | ||
Tymur Puzankov | 2003-03-04 | 守门员 | |||
12 | Tymur Puzankov | 2003-03-04 | 守门员 | ||
Mykola Ishchenko | 1983-03-09 | 183 cm | 77 kg | 后卫 | |
Stav Lamkin | 2003-04-02 | 后卫 | |||
Stav Lamkin | 2003-04-02 | 后卫 | |||
Stav Lamkin | 2003-04-02 | 后卫 | |||
4 | Stav Lamkin | 2003-04-02 | 后卫 | ||
Stav Lamkin | 2003-04-02 | 后卫 | |||
Stav Lamkin | 2003-04-02 | 后卫 | |||
3 | Stav Lamkin | 2003-04-02 | 后卫 | ||
Stav Lamkin | 2003-04-02 | 后卫 | |||
13 | Viacheslav Shevchuk | 1979-05-13 | 184 cm | 78 kg | |
3 | Razvan Rat | 1981-05-26 | 178 cm | 72 kg | 后卫 |
11 | Darijo Srna | 1982-05-01 | 178 cm | 77 kg | 后卫 |
K. Santos Lopes de Macedo | 2003-01-04 | 前锋 | |||
K. Santos Lopes de Macedo | 2003-01-04 | 前锋 | |||
K. Santos Lopes de Macedo | 2003-01-04 | 前锋 | |||
K. Santos Lopes de Macedo | 2003-01-04 | 前锋 | |||
K. Santos Lopes de Macedo | 2003-01-04 | 前锋 | |||
37 | K. Santos Lopes de Macedo | 2003-01-04 | 前锋 | ||
K. Santos Lopes de Macedo | 2003-01-04 | 前锋 | |||
37 | K. Santos Lopes de Macedo | 2003-01-04 | 前锋 | ||
2 | Eduard Kozik | 2003-04-19 | 后卫 | ||
2 | Eduard Kozik | 2003-04-19 | 后卫 | ||
Eduard Kozik | 2003-04-19 | 后卫 | |||
32 | Eduard Kozik | 2003-04-19 | 后卫 | ||
Eduard Kozik | 2003-04-19 | 后卫 | |||
32 | Eduard Kozik | 2003-04-19 | 后卫 | ||
Eduard Kozik | 2003-04-19 | 后卫 | |||
Eduard Kozik | 2003-04-19 | 后卫 | |||
17 | Bogdan V'Yunnik | 2002-05-21 | 前锋 | ||
59 | Bogdan V'Yunnik | 2002-05-21 | 前锋 | ||
59 | Bogdan V'Yunnik | 2002-05-21 | 前锋 | ||
21 | Bogdan V'Yunnik | 2002-05-21 | 前锋 | ||
Bogdan V'Yunnik | 2002-05-21 | 前锋 | |||
20 | Bogdan V'Yunnik | 2002-05-21 | 前锋 | ||
99 | Bogdan V'Yunnik | 2002-05-21 | 前锋 | ||
59 | Bogdan V'Yunnik | 2002-05-21 | 前锋 | ||
17 | Bogdan V'Yunnik | 2002-05-21 | 前锋 | ||
17 | Heorhii Sudakov | 2002-09-01 | 中场 | ||
61 | Heorhii Sudakov | 2002-09-01 | 中场 | ||
61 | Heorhii Sudakov | 2002-09-01 | 中场 | ||
61 | Heorhii Sudakov | 2002-09-01 | 中场 | ||
25 | Heorhii Sudakov | 2002-09-01 | 中场 | ||
Heorhii Sudakov | 2002-09-01 | 中场 | |||
Heorhii Sudakov | 2002-09-01 | 中场 | |||
8 | Heorhii Sudakov | 2002-09-01 | 中场 | ||
7 | Heorhii Sudakov | 2002-09-01 | 中场 | ||
10 | Heorhii Sudakov | 2002-09-01 | 中场 | ||
66 | Pedro Henrique Azevedo Pe | 2002-07-11 | 后卫 | ||
Pedro Henrique Azevedo Pe | 2002-07-11 | 后卫 | |||
48 | Pedro Henrique Azevedo Pe | 2002-07-11 | 后卫 | ||
48 | Pedro Henrique Azevedo Pe | 2002-07-11 | 后卫 | ||
Pedro Henrique Azevedo Pe | 2002-07-11 | 后卫 | |||
23 | Pedro Henrique Azevedo Pe | 2002-07-11 | 后卫 | ||
G. Gocholeishvili | 2001-02-14 | 后卫 | |||
G. Gocholeishvili | 2001-02-14 | 后卫 | |||
G. Gocholeishvili | 2001-02-14 | 后卫 | |||
22 | G. Gocholeishvili | 2001-02-14 | 后卫 | ||
13 | G. Gocholeishvili | 2001-02-14 | 后卫 | ||
13 | G. Gocholeishvili | 2001-02-14 | 后卫 | ||
13 | G. Gocholeishvili | 2001-02-14 | 后卫 | ||
55 | Evgen Gritsenko | 1995-02-05 | 191 cm | 83 kg | 守门员 |
54 | Evgen Gritsenko | 1995-02-05 | 191 cm | 83 kg | 守门员 |
54 | Evgen Gritsenko | 1995-02-05 | 191 cm | 83 kg | 守门员 |
6 | Irakli Azarovi | 2002-02-21 | 后卫 | ||
Irakli Azarovi | 2002-02-21 | 后卫 | |||
Irakli Azarovi | 2002-02-21 | 后卫 | |||
Irakli Azarovi | 2002-02-21 | 后卫 | |||
16 | Irakli Azarovi | 2002-02-21 | 后卫 | ||
Irakli Azarovi | 2002-02-21 | 后卫 | |||
Irakli Azarovi | 2002-02-21 | 后卫 | |||
16 | Irakli Azarovi | 2002-02-21 | 后卫 | ||
15 | Irakli Azarovi | 2002-02-21 | 后卫 | ||
16 | Irakli Azarovi | 2002-02-21 | 后卫 | ||
16 | Irakli Azarovi | 2002-02-21 | 后卫 | ||
16 | Irakli Azarovi | 2002-02-21 | 后卫 | ||
1 | 阿图尔·鲁德科 | 1992-05-07 | 190 cm | 83 kg | 守门员 |
1 | 阿图尔·鲁德科 | 1992-05-07 | 190 cm | 83 kg | 守门员 |
阿图尔·鲁德科 | 1992-05-07 | 190 cm | 83 kg | 守门员 | |
1 | 阿图尔·鲁德科 | 1992-05-07 | 190 cm | 83 kg | 守门员 |
1 | 阿图尔·鲁德科 | 1992-05-07 | 190 cm | 83 kg | 守门员 |
阿图尔·鲁德科 | 1992-05-07 | 190 cm | 83 kg | 守门员 | |
1 | 阿图尔·鲁德科 | 1992-05-07 | 190 cm | 83 kg | 守门员 |
阿图尔·鲁德科 | 1992-05-07 | 190 cm | 83 kg | 守门员 | |
阿图尔·鲁德科 | 1992-05-07 | 190 cm | 83 kg | 守门员 | |
1 | 阿图尔·鲁德科 | 1992-05-07 | 190 cm | 83 kg | 守门员 |
20 | 里兹尼克 | 1999-01-30 | 186 cm | 77 kg | 守门员 |
31 | 里兹尼克 | 1999-01-30 | 186 cm | 77 kg | 守门员 |
31 | 里兹尼克 | 1999-01-30 | 186 cm | 77 kg | 守门员 |
31 | 里兹尼克 | 1999-01-30 | 186 cm | 77 kg | 守门员 |
31 | 里兹尼克 | 1999-01-30 | 186 cm | 77 kg | 守门员 |
里兹尼克 | 1999-01-30 | 186 cm | 77 kg | 守门员 | |
里兹尼克 | 1999-01-30 | 186 cm | 77 kg | 守门员 | |
31 | 里兹尼克 | 1999-01-30 | 186 cm | 77 kg | 守门员 |
31 | 里兹尼克 | 1999-01-30 | 186 cm | 77 kg | 守门员 |
29 | 纳扎里纳 | 1997-07-10 | 183 cm | 69 kg | 中场 |
29 | 纳扎里纳 | 1997-07-10 | 183 cm | 69 kg | 中场 |
29 | 纳扎里纳 | 1997-07-10 | 183 cm | 69 kg | 中场 |
29 | 纳扎里纳 | 1997-07-10 | 183 cm | 69 kg | 中场 |
29 | 纳扎里纳 | 1997-07-10 | 183 cm | 69 kg | 中场 |
27 | 纳扎里纳 | 1997-07-10 | 183 cm | 69 kg | 中场 |
29 | 纳扎里纳 | 1997-07-10 | 183 cm | 69 kg | 中场 |
27 | 纳扎里纳 | 1997-07-10 | 183 cm | 69 kg | 中场 |
29 | 纳扎里纳 | 1997-07-10 | 183 cm | 69 kg | 中场 |
29 | 纳扎里纳 | 1997-07-10 | 183 cm | 69 kg | 中场 |
纳扎里纳 | 1997-07-10 | 183 cm | 69 kg | 中场 | |
21 | 克什丘克 | 2000-06-29 | 前锋 | ||
20 | 克什丘克 | 2000-06-29 | 前锋 | ||
20 | 克什丘克 | 2000-06-29 | 前锋 | ||
20 | 克什丘克 | 2000-06-29 | 前锋 | ||
20 | 克什丘克 | 2000-06-29 | 前锋 | ||
克什丘克 | 2000-06-29 | 前锋 | |||
8 | 克什丘克 | 2000-06-29 | 前锋 | ||
克什丘克 | 2000-06-29 | 前锋 | |||
90 | 克什丘克 | 2000-06-29 | 前锋 | ||
17 | 科诺普利亚 | 1999-08-26 | 后卫 | ||
26 | 科诺普利亚 | 1999-08-26 | 后卫 | ||
26 | 科诺普利亚 | 1999-08-26 | 后卫 | ||
26 | 科诺普利亚 | 1999-08-26 | 后卫 | ||
26 | 科诺普利亚 | 1999-08-26 | 后卫 | ||
26 | 科诺普利亚 | 1999-08-26 | 后卫 | ||
26 | 科诺普利亚 | 1999-08-26 | 后卫 | ||
26 | 科诺普利亚 | 1999-08-26 | 后卫 | ||
2 | 科诺普利亚 | 1999-08-26 | 后卫 | ||
26 | 科诺普利亚 | 1999-08-26 | 后卫 | ||
19 | 齐格林斯基 | 1986-11-07 | 189 cm | 85 kg | 后卫 |
19 | 齐格林斯基 | 1986-11-07 | 189 cm | 85 kg | 后卫 |
19 | 齐格林斯基 | 1986-11-07 | 189 cm | 85 kg | 后卫 |
19 | 齐格林斯基 | 1986-11-07 | 189 cm | 85 kg | 后卫 |
16 | 齐格林斯基 | 1986-11-07 | 189 cm | 85 kg | 后卫 |
齐格林斯基 | 1986-11-07 | 189 cm | 85 kg | 后卫 | |
19 | 齐格林斯基 | 1986-11-07 | 189 cm | 85 kg | 后卫 |
44 | 拉基茨基 | 1989-08-03 | 184 cm | 83 kg | 后卫 |
44 | 拉基茨基 | 1989-08-03 | 184 cm | 83 kg | 后卫 |
44 | 拉基茨基 | 1989-08-03 | 184 cm | 83 kg | 后卫 |
44 | 拉基茨基 | 1989-08-03 | 184 cm | 83 kg | 后卫 |
20 | 拉基茨基 | 1989-08-03 | 184 cm | 83 kg | 后卫 |
20 | 拉基茨基 | 1989-08-03 | 184 cm | 83 kg | 后卫 |
44 | 拉基茨基 | 1989-08-03 | 184 cm | 83 kg | 后卫 |
44 | 拉基茨基 | 1989-08-03 | 184 cm | 83 kg | 后卫 |
44 | 拉基茨基 | 1989-08-03 | 184 cm | 83 kg | 后卫 |
44 | 拉基茨基 | 1989-08-03 | 184 cm | 83 kg | 后卫 |
23 | 特拉奥雷 | 2001-01-21 | 前锋 | ||
23 | 特拉奥雷 | 2001-01-21 | 前锋 | ||
23 | 特拉奥雷 | 2001-01-21 | 前锋 | ||
23 | 特拉奥雷 | 2001-01-21 | 前锋 | ||
9 | 特拉奥雷 | 2001-01-21 | 前锋 | ||
23 | 特拉奥雷 | 2001-01-21 | 前锋 | ||
特拉奥雷 | 2001-01-21 | 前锋 | |||
23 | 特拉奥雷 | 2001-01-21 | 前锋 | ||
23 | 特拉奥雷 | 2001-01-21 | 前锋 | ||
23 | 特拉奥雷 | 2001-01-21 | 前锋 | ||
特拉奥雷 | 2001-01-21 | 前锋 | |||
特拉奥雷 | 2001-01-21 | 前锋 | |||
23 | 特拉奥雷 | 2001-01-21 | 前锋 | ||
2 | 特拉奥雷 | 2001-01-21 | 前锋 | ||
2 | 特拉奥雷 | 2001-01-21 | 前锋 | ||
10 | 邦达连科 | 2000-08-21 | 中场 |
转出时间 | 球员 | 位置 | 转去 |
---|---|---|---|
2024-07-01 | Novatus Dismas | 后卫 | 瓦雷赫姆 |
2024-07-01 | Novatus Dismas | 后卫 | 瓦雷赫姆 |
2024-07-01 | Novatus Dismas | 后卫 | 瓦雷赫姆 |
2024-07-01 | Novatus Dismas | 后卫 | 瓦雷赫姆 |
2024-07-01 | Novatus Dismas | 后卫 | 瓦雷赫姆 |
2024-07-01 | Novatus Dismas | 后卫 | 瓦雷赫姆 |
2024-07-01 | Novatus Dismas | 后卫 | 瓦雷赫姆 |
2024-03-12 | 伊万·佩特里克。 | 中场 | 普莱西亚 |
2024-02-06 | Oleh Ocheretko | 中场 | 第聂伯罗 |
2024-02-02 | Andrii Buleza | 后卫 | 卡帕迪 |
2024-01-28 | 托帕洛夫 | 中场 | 高华尤夫卡 |
2023-09-06 | 卡约德 | 前锋 | 根克勒比利吉 |
2023-09-01 | 波利亚楚克 | 前锋 | 梅塔利斯特1925 |
2023-09-01 | 托托维茨基 | 中场 | 高华尤夫卡 |
2023-09-01 | Marian Farina | 后卫 | 梅塔利斯特1925 |
2023-08-24 | 科尼延科 | 后卫 | 沃斯克拉 |
2023-08-10 | 马修斯卡多索莱莫斯集市 | 前锋 | 加拉塔萨雷 |
2023-08-10 | 马修斯卡多索莱莫斯集市 | 前锋 | 加拉塔萨雷 |
2023-08-10 | 安纳托利斯·特鲁宾 | 守门员 | 本菲卡 |
2023-08-07 | 切赫 | 中场 | 卡帕迪 |
2023-07-12 | 马龙·桑托斯·达席尔瓦 | 后卫 | 弗鲁米嫩 |
2023-07-11 | 所罗门庄园 | 前锋 | 热刺 |
2023-07-04 | 涅文乌拉塞克 | 中场 | 阿里斯 |
2023-07-01 | 米哈伊琴科 | 后卫 | 安德莱 |
2023-07-01 | 米哈伊琴科 | 后卫 | 安德莱 |
2023-07-01 | 米哈伊琴科 | 后卫 | 安德莱 |
2023-07-01 | 米哈伊琴科 | 后卫 | 安德莱 |
2023-07-01 | 米哈伊琴科 | 后卫 | 安德莱 |
2023-07-01 | 米哈伊琴科 | 后卫 | 安德莱 |
2023-07-01 | 米哈伊琴科 | 后卫 | 安德莱 |
2023-07-01 | 米哈伊琴科 | 后卫 | 安德莱 |
2023-07-01 | 米哈伊琴科 | 后卫 | 安德莱 |
2023-07-01 | 米哈伊琴科 | 后卫 | 安德莱 |
2023-07-01 | 卢卡斯·泰勒 | 后卫 | 塞萨洛 |
2023-07-01 | 米哈伊琴科 | 后卫 | 安德莱 |
2023-07-01 | 卢卡斯·泰勒 | 后卫 | 塞萨洛 |
2023-07-01 | 舍甫琴科 | 守门员 | 查诺莫斯 |
2023-07-01 | Alexander Drambayev | 后卫 | 奥斯杰克 |
2023-07-01 | 伊格纳滕科 | 中场 | 波尔多 |
2023-03-31 | 西普里亚诺 | 后卫 | 阿瓦伊 |
2023-03-31 | 西普里亚诺 | 后卫 | 阿瓦伊 |
2023-03-31 | 西普里亚诺 | 后卫 | 阿瓦伊 |
2023-03-01 | Kyrylo Siheiev | 中场 | 亚历山德里亚 |
赛事 | 轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
乌克超 | 第30轮 | 2024-05-25 08:00 | 普莱西亚 | 顿矿工 | ||
乌克超 | 第29轮 | 2024-05-18 08:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 顿矿工 | ||
乌克超 | 第28轮 | 2024-05-11 08:00 | 顿矿工 | 基迪纳摩 | ||
乌克超 | 第27轮 | 2024-05-04 08:00 | 顿矿工 | 查诺莫斯 | ||
乌克超 | 第26轮 | 2024-04-27 08:00 | LNZ Cherkasy | 顿矿工 | ||
乌克超 | 第25轮 | 2024-04-20 08:00 | 顿矿工 | 卢甘斯克 | ||
乌克超 | 第10轮 | 2024-04-18 08:00 | 卢甘斯克 | 顿矿工 | ||
乌克超 | 第24轮 | 2024-04-14 18:00 | 沃斯克拉 | 顿矿工 | ||
乌克超 | 第23轮 | 2024-04-07 23:00 | 顿矿工 | 鲁克维尼基 | ||
乌克超 | 第22轮 | 2024-03-30 19:00 | 奧布罗瓦尔B队 | 顿矿工 | ||
乌克超 | 第21轮 | 2024-03-13 00:00 | 顿矿工 | 2-0 | 米尼 | 2-0 |
乌克超 | 第20轮 | 2024-03-09 00:00 | 顿矿工 | 3-2 | 高华尤夫卡 | 0-1 |
乌克超 | 第19轮 | 2024-03-04 00:00 | 顿矿工 | 5-2 | 希尼克 | 2-1 |
乌克超 | 第18轮 | 2024-02-26 20:40 | 亚历山德里亚 | 0-0 | 顿矿工 | 0-0 |
欧罗巴 | - | 2024-02-23 04:00 | 马赛 | 3-1 | 顿矿工 | 1-1 |
欧罗巴 | - | 2024-02-16 01:45 | 顿矿工 | 2-2 | 马赛 | 0-0 |
欧冠 | 第6轮 | 2023-12-14 04:00 | 波尔图 | 5-3 | 顿矿工 | 2-1 |
乌克超 | 第17轮 | 2023-12-08 23:00 | 顿矿工 | 2-0 | 维勒斯 | 1-0 |
乌克超 | 第16轮 | 2023-12-03 23:00 | 顿矿工 | 2-0 | 梅塔利斯特1925 | 0-0 |
欧冠 | 第5轮 | 2023-11-29 01:45 | 顿矿工 | 1-0 | 安特卫普 | 1-0 |
乌克超 | 第15轮 | 2023-11-25 01:00 | 顿矿工 | 0-0 | 普莱西亚 | 0-0 |
乌克超 | 第14轮 | 2023-11-13 01:00 | 顿矿工 | 1-3 | 第聂伯罗 | 1-1 |
欧冠 | 第4轮 | 2023-11-08 01:45 | 顿矿工 | 1-0 | 巴萨 | 1-0 |
乌克超 | 第13轮 | 2023-11-03 23:00 | 基迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 顿矿工 | 0-0 |
乌克兰杯 | - | 2023-10-30 21:00 | 維多尼古拉耶夫卡 | 0-3 | 顿矿工 | 0-2 |
乌克超 | 第12轮 | 2023-10-29 08:00 | 查诺莫斯 | 顿矿工 | ||
欧冠 | 第3轮 | 2023-10-26 00:45 | 巴萨 | 2-1 | 顿矿工 | 2-0 |
乌克超 | 第11轮 | 2023-10-21 22:00 | 顿矿工 | 3-0 | LNZ Cherkasy | 1-0 |
欧冠 | 第2轮 | 2023-10-05 00:45 | 安特卫普 | 2-3 | 顿矿工 | 2-0 |
乌克超 | 第9轮 | 2023-09-30 22:00 | 顿矿工 | 1-2 | 沃斯克拉 | 0-1 |
乌克兰杯 | - | 2023-09-26 22:00 | 维勒斯 | 0-3 | 顿矿工 | 0-0 |
乌克超 | 第8轮 | 2023-09-24 00:00 | 鲁克维尼基 | 1-1 | 顿矿工 | 0-1 |
欧冠 | 第1轮 | 2023-09-20 03:00 | 顿矿工 | 1-3 | 波尔图 | 1-3 |
乌克超 | 第7轮 | 2023-09-16 22:00 | 顿矿工 | 1-0 | 奧布罗瓦尔B队 | 0-0 |
乌克超 | 第6轮 | 2023-09-02 18:00 | 米尼 | 1-4 | 顿矿工 | 0-1 |
乌克超 | 第5轮 | 2023-08-27 20:00 | 高华尤夫卡 | 0-2 | 顿矿工 | 0-2 |
乌克超 | 第4轮 | 2023-08-21 00:10 | 希尼克 | 3-3 | 顿矿工 | 2-3 |
乌克超 | 第3轮 | 2023-08-14 22:00 | 顿矿工 | 2-1 | 亚历山德里亚 | 2-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-08-06 21:00 | 热刺 | 5-1 | 顿矿工 | 1-1 |
乌克超 | 第2轮 | 2023-08-02 22:00 | 维勒斯 | 1-1 | 顿矿工 | 0-1 |
乌克超 | 第1轮 | 2023-07-29 22:00 | 梅塔利斯特1925 | 1-2 | 顿矿工 | 0-1 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-07-18 20:00 | 阿贾克斯 | 3-0 | 顿矿工 | 3-0 |
乌克超 | 第30轮 | 2023-06-04 20:20 | 沃斯克拉 | 2-1 | 顿矿工 | 1-0 |
乌克超 | 第29轮 | 2023-05-28 20:00 | 顿矿工 | 3-0 | 第聂伯罗 | 1-0 |
乌克超 | 第28轮 | 2023-05-24 22:00 | 卢甘斯克 | 0-3 | 顿矿工 | 0-1 |
乌克超 | 第27轮 | 2023-05-19 22:00 | 顿矿工 | 2-1 | 维勒斯 | 1-0 |
乌克超 | 第26轮 | 2023-05-13 22:00 | 伊尼胡列斯 | 0-2 | 顿矿工 | 0-0 |
乌克超 | 第25轮 | 2023-05-07 20:00 | 亚历山德里亚 | 1-1 | 顿矿工 | 1-0 |
乌克超 | 第24轮 | 2023-05-03 18:00 | 顿矿工 | 1-0 | 米尼 | 1-0 |
乌克超 | 第23轮 | 2023-04-28 20:00 | 高华尤夫卡 | 1-3 | 顿矿工 | 1-0 |
乌克超 | 第22轮 | 2023-04-22 22:00 | 基迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 顿矿工 | 0-1 |
乌克超 | 第21轮 | 2023-04-16 19:00 | 顿矿工 | 2-0 | FC利沃夫 | 1-0 |
乌克超 | 第6轮 | 2023-04-12 19:00 | FC利沃夫 | 1-2 | 顿矿工 | 0-0 |
乌克超 | 第20轮 | 2023-04-08 19:00 | 顿矿工 | 1-0 | 梅塔利斯特 | 0-0 |
乌克超 | 第19轮 | 2023-04-02 20:00 | 查诺莫斯 | 2-2 | 顿矿工 | 2-2 |
乌克超 | 第18轮 | 2023-03-19 21:00 | 顿矿工 | 2-0 | 鲁克维尼基 | 2-0 |
欧罗巴 | - | 2023-03-17 01:45 | 费耶诺德 | 7-1 | 顿矿工 | 3-0 |
乌克超 | 第17轮 | 2023-03-12 20:00 | 希尼克 | 0-3 | 顿矿工 | 0-0 |
欧罗巴 | - | 2023-03-10 04:00 | 顿矿工 | 1-1 | 费耶诺德 | 0-0 |
乌克超 | 第16轮 | 2023-03-05 20:00 | 梅塔利斯特1925 | 0-7 | 顿矿工 | 0-4 |
乌克超 | 第9轮 | 2023-02-28 21:00 | 米尼 | 1-4 | 顿矿工 | 1-3 |
欧罗巴 | - | 2023-02-24 04:00 | 雷恩 | 1-0 | 顿矿工 | 0-0 |
欧罗巴 | - | 2023-02-24 04:00 | 雷恩 | 顿矿工 | ||
欧罗巴 | - | 2023-02-17 01:45 | 顿矿工 | 2-1 | 雷恩 | 2-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-02-08 22:30 | 顿矿工 | 萨拉热窝 | 0-0 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-02-08 22:30 | 顿矿工 | 第比利斯迪纳摩 | ||
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-02-01 22:30 | 马里博尔 | 4-4 | 顿矿工 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-01-27 22:30 | 科佩尔 | 2-2 | 顿矿工 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-01-20 22:30 | 奥地利维也纳 | 2-1 | 顿矿工 | |
乌克超 | 第15轮 | 2022-11-23 22:00 | 顿矿工 | 3-2 | 沃斯克拉 | 1-0 |
乌克超 | 第14轮 | 2022-11-19 19:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 2-1 | 顿矿工 | 1-1 |
乌克超 | 第13轮 | 2022-11-13 21:00 | 顿矿工 | 2-2 | 卢甘斯克 | 1-1 |
乌克超 | 第12轮 | 2022-11-09 21:30 | 维勒斯 | 0-2 | 顿矿工 | 0-1 |
乌克超 | 第11轮 | 2022-11-05 21:00 | 顿矿工 | 3-0 | 伊尼胡列斯 | 1-0 |
欧冠 | 第6轮 | 2022-11-03 01:45 | 顿矿工 | 0-4 | 莱红牛 | 0-1 |
乌克超 | 第10轮 | 2022-10-29 22:00 | 顿矿工 | 2-2 | 亚历山德里亚 | 1-1 |
欧冠 | 第5轮 | 2022-10-26 03:00 | 凯尔特人 | 1-1 | 顿矿工 | 1-0 |
乌克超 | 第8轮 | 2022-10-19 22:00 | 顿矿工 | 3-0 | 高华尤夫卡 | 1-0 |
乌克超 | 第7轮 | 2022-10-16 22:00 | 顿矿工 | 3-1 | 基迪纳摩 | 1-0 |
欧冠 | 第4轮 | 2022-10-12 03:00 | 顿矿工 | 1-1 | 皇马 | 0-0 |
欧冠 | 第3轮 | 2022-10-06 03:00 | 皇马 | 2-1 | 顿矿工 | 2-1 |
乌克超 | 第5轮 | 2022-10-01 22:00 | 梅塔利斯特 | 1-6 | 顿矿工 | 0-4 |
欧冠 | 第2轮 | 2022-09-15 00:45 | 顿矿工 | 1-1 | 凯尔特人 | 1-1 |
乌克超 | 第4轮 | 2022-09-10 22:00 | 顿矿工 | 2-1 | 查诺莫斯 | 0-1 |
欧冠 | 第1轮 | 2022-09-07 03:00 | 莱红牛 | 1-4 | 顿矿工 | 0-1 |
乌克超 | 第3轮 | 2022-09-02 22:00 | 鲁克维尼基 | 0-1 | 顿矿工 | 0-0 |
乌克超 | 第2轮 | 2022-08-28 20:00 | 顿矿工 | 1-0 | 希尼克 | 0-0 |
乌克超 | 第1轮 | 2022-08-23 18:00 | 顿矿工 | 0-0 | 梅塔利斯特1925 | 0-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2022-08-08 02:45 | 罗马 | 5-0 | 顿矿工 | 3-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2022-07-27 02:00 | 阿贾克斯 | 3-1 | 顿矿工 | 1-1 |
乌克超 | 第30轮 | 2022-05-21 08:00 | 鲁克维尼基 | 顿矿工 | ||
乌克超 | 第29轮 | 2022-05-14 08:00 | 顿矿工 | 高华尤夫卡 | ||
乌克超 | 第28轮 | 2022-05-07 08:00 | 切尼戈夫 | 顿矿工 | ||
乌克超 | 第27轮 | 2022-04-30 08:00 | 顿矿工 | 沃斯克拉 | ||
乌克超 | 第26轮 | 2022-04-23 08:00 | 卢甘斯克 | 顿矿工 | ||
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2022-04-19 22:00 | 费内巴切 | 1-0 | 顿矿工 | 1-0 |
乌克超 | 第25轮 | 2022-04-16 08:00 | 顿矿工 | 基迪纳摩 | ||
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2022-04-13 08:00 | 贝西克塔 | 顿矿工 | ||
乌克超 | 第24轮 | 2022-04-09 08:00 | 维勒斯 | 顿矿工 | ||
乌克超 | 第23轮 | 2022-04-02 08:00 | 顿矿工 | 马里乌波尔 | ||
乌克超 | 第22轮 | 2022-03-17 01:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 顿矿工 | ||
乌克超 | 第21轮 | 2022-03-12 23:00 | 顿矿工 | 米尼 | ||
乌克超 | 第20轮 | 2022-03-06 23:00 | 顿矿工 | 查诺莫斯 | ||
乌克兰杯 | - | 2022-03-03 01:30 | FC利沃夫 | 顿矿工 | ||
乌克超 | 第19轮 | 2022-02-26 23:00 | 梅塔利斯特1925 | 顿矿工 | ||
乌克超 | 第18轮 | 2021-12-11 20:00 | 亚历山德里亚 | 1-2 | 顿矿工 | 0-0 |
欧冠 | 第6轮 | 2021-12-08 04:00 | 顿矿工 | 1-1 | 谢里夫 | 1-0 |
乌克超 | 第17轮 | 2021-12-03 23:00 | 顿矿工 | 6-1 | FC利沃夫 | 1-1 |
乌克超 | 第16轮 | 2021-11-28 20:00 | 伊尼胡列斯 | 0-1 | 顿矿工 | 0-1 |
欧冠 | 第5轮 | 2021-11-25 01:45 | 国际米兰 | 2-0 | 顿矿工 | 0-0 |
乌克超 | 第15轮 | 2021-11-20 23:00 | 顿矿工 | 2-0 | 鲁克维尼基 | 0-0 |
乌克超 | 第14轮 | 2021-11-07 23:00 | 高华尤夫卡 | 1-3 | 顿矿工 | 1-2 |
欧冠 | 第4轮 | 2021-11-04 01:45 | 皇马 | 2-1 | 顿矿工 | 1-1 |
乌克超 | 第13轮 | 2021-10-30 22:00 | 顿矿工 | 4-1 | 切尼戈夫 | 2-1 |
乌克兰杯 | - | 2021-10-28 00:30 | 查诺莫斯 | 0-3 | 顿矿工 | 0-0 |
乌克超 | 第12轮 | 2021-10-23 22:00 | 沃斯克拉 | 0-2 | 顿矿工 | 0-0 |
欧冠 | 第3轮 | 2021-10-20 03:00 | 顿矿工 | 0-5 | 皇马 | 0-1 |
乌克超 | 第11轮 | 2021-10-15 22:00 | 顿矿工 | 6-1 | 卢甘斯克 | 3-0 |
乌克超 | 第10轮 | 2021-10-04 00:30 | 基迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 顿矿工 | 0-0 |
欧冠 | 第2轮 | 2021-09-29 00:45 | 顿矿工 | 0-0 | 国际米兰 | 0-0 |
乌克超 | 第9轮 | 2021-09-25 22:00 | 顿矿工 | 4-1 | 维勒斯 | 1-1 |
乌克兰超级杯 | - | 2021-09-23 02:00 | 顿矿工 | 3-0 | 基迪纳摩 | 1-0 |
乌克超 | 第8轮 | 2021-09-18 22:00 | 马里乌波尔 | 0-5 | 顿矿工 | 0-2 |
欧冠 | 第1轮 | 2021-09-16 00:45 | 谢里夫 | 2-0 | 顿矿工 | 1-0 |
乌克超 | 第7轮 | 2021-09-12 00:30 | 顿矿工 | 2-0 | 第聂伯罗 | 1-0 |
乌克超 | 第6轮 | 2021-08-29 22:00 | 米尼 | 1-1 | 顿矿工 | 0-1 |
欧冠 | - | 2021-08-26 03:00 | 顿矿工 | 2-2 | 摩纳哥 | |
乌克超 | 第5轮 | 2021-08-22 00:30 | 查诺莫斯 | 0-3 | 顿矿工 | 0-2 |
欧冠 | - | 2021-08-18 03:00 | 摩纳哥 | 0-1 | 顿矿工 | 0-1 |
乌克超 | 第4轮 | 2021-08-14 00:30 | 顿矿工 | 2-0 | 梅塔利斯特1925 | 0-0 |
欧冠 | - | 2021-08-11 01:30 | 顿矿工 | 2-1 | 亨克 | 1-0 |
乌克超 | 第3轮 | 2021-08-08 00:30 | 顿矿工 | 1-2 | 亚历山德里亚 | 1-2 |
欧冠 | - | 2021-08-04 02:00 | 亨克 | 1-2 | 顿矿工 | 1-0 |
乌克超 | 第2轮 | 2021-07-31 00:00 | FC利沃夫 | 0-3 | 顿矿工 | 0-0 |
乌克超 | 第1轮 | 2021-07-25 00:30 | 顿矿工 | 2-1 | 伊尼胡列斯 | 2-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-07-10 00:00 | 顿矿工 | 0-0 | 沙尔克04 | 0-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-07-05 23:00 | 顿矿工 | 2-1 | Türkgücü-Ataspor | 1-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-07-04 23:00 | 琴斯托霍瓦 | 2-1 | 顿矿工 | 1-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-06-30 23:00 | 圣约翰 | 0-5 | 顿矿工 | |
乌克超 | 第26轮 | 2021-05-09 22:00 | 顿矿工 | 1-0 | 伊尼胡列斯 | 1-0 |
乌克超 | 第25轮 | 2021-05-07 00:00 | 米尼 | 0-4 | 顿矿工 | 0-1 |
乌克超 | 第24轮 | 2021-05-01 22:00 | 顿矿工 | 2-1 | 第聂伯罗 | 2-0 |
乌克超 | 第23轮 | 2021-04-25 22:00 | 亚历山德里亚 | 2-0 | 顿矿工 | 1-0 |
乌克超 | 第22轮 | 2021-04-18 00:30 | 顿矿工 | 0-1 | 基迪纳摩 | 0-1 |
乌克超 | 第21轮 | 2021-04-10 19:00 | 马里乌波尔 | 0-3 | 顿矿工 | 0-2 |
乌克超 | 第20轮 | 2021-04-04 22:00 | 沃斯克拉 | 0-2 | 顿矿工 | 0-1 |
乌克超 | 第19轮 | 2021-03-21 23:00 | FC利沃夫 | 3-2 | 顿矿工 | 1-1 |
欧罗巴 | - | 2021-03-19 01:55 | 顿矿工 | 1-2 | 罗马 | 0-0 |
乌克超 | 第18轮 | 2021-03-14 23:00 | 顿矿工 | 4-0 | 切尼戈夫 | 1-0 |
欧罗巴 | - | 2021-03-12 04:00 | 罗马 | 3-0 | 顿矿工 | 1-0 |
乌克超 | 第17轮 | 2021-03-06 23:00 | 奧林匹克登尼茨克 | 0-1 | 顿矿工 | 0-1 |
乌克兰杯 | - | 2021-03-04 01:00 | 沃洛奇斯克 | 0-0 | 顿矿工 | 0-0 |
乌克超 | 第16轮 | 2021-02-28 23:00 | 顿矿工 | 0-1 | 卢甘斯克 | 0-0 |
欧罗巴 | - | 2021-02-26 01:55 | 顿矿工 | 1-0 | 特马卡比 | 0-0 |
乌克超 | 第15轮 | 2021-02-21 23:00 | 顿矿工 | 2-0 | 鲁克维尼基 | 1-0 |
欧罗巴 | - | 2021-02-19 04:00 | 特马卡比 | 0-2 | 顿矿工 | 0-1 |
乌克超 | 第14轮 | 2021-02-14 20:00 | 高华尤夫卡 | 0-0 | 顿矿工 | 0-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-02-05 16:00 | 顿矿工 | 2-0 | 布拉卡BL | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-02-03 22:00 | 顿矿工 | 0-1 | 布拉迪斯拉发 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-02-03 16:00 | 顿矿工 | 2-2 | 马里乌波尔 | |
乌克超 | 第13轮 | 2020-12-13 20:00 | 伊尼胡列斯 | 0-3 | 顿矿工 | |
欧冠 | 第6轮 | 2020-12-10 04:00 | 国际米兰 | 0-0 | 顿矿工 | 0-0 |
乌克超 | 第12轮 | 2020-12-05 23:00 | 顿矿工 | 5-1 | 米尼 | 3-1 |
欧冠 | 第5轮 | 2020-12-02 01:55 | 顿矿工 | 2-0 | 皇马 | 0-0 |
乌克超 | 第11轮 | 2020-11-29 01:30 | 第聂伯罗 | 0-1 | 顿矿工 | 0-0 |
欧冠 | 第4轮 | 2020-11-26 01:55 | 门兴 | 4-0 | 顿矿工 | 3-0 |
乌克超 | 第10轮 | 2020-11-21 23:00 | 顿矿工 | 1-1 | 亚历山德里亚 | 0-0 |
乌克超 | 第9轮 | 2020-11-08 23:00 | 基迪纳摩 | 0-3 | 顿矿工 | 0-1 |
欧冠 | 第3轮 | 2020-11-04 01:55 | 顿矿工 | 0-6 | 门兴 | 0-4 |
乌克超 | 第8轮 | 2020-10-31 01:00 | 顿矿工 | 4-1 | 马里乌波尔 | 2-0 |
欧冠 | 第2轮 | 2020-10-28 01:55 | 顿矿工 | 0-0 | 国际米兰 | 0-0 |
乌克超 | 第7轮 | 2020-10-24 19:00 | 顿矿工 | 1-1 | 沃斯克拉 | 1-1 |
欧冠 | 第1轮 | 2020-10-22 00:55 | 皇马 | 2-3 | 顿矿工 | 0-3 |
乌克超 | 第6轮 | 2020-10-17 22:00 | 顿矿工 | 5-1 | FC利沃夫 | 4-1 |
乌克超 | 第5轮 | 2020-10-04 22:00 | 切尼戈夫 | 2-2 | 顿矿工 | 2-1 |
乌克超 | 第4轮 | 2020-09-27 22:00 | 顿矿工 | 2-0 | 奧林匹克登尼茨克 | 0-0 |
乌克超 | 第2轮 | 2020-09-24 00:00 | 鲁克维尼基 | 1-1 | 顿矿工 | 0-0 |
乌克超 | 第3轮 | 2020-09-20 22:00 | 卢甘斯克 | 2-2 | 顿矿工 | 2-1 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-09-07 22:30 | 高华尤夫卡 | 顿矿工 | ||
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-09-05 16:00 | 顿矿工 | 1-2 | 奧林匹克登尼茨克 | 0-2 |
乌克兰超级杯 | - | 2020-08-26 02:00 | 顿矿工 | 1-3 | 基迪纳摩 | 1-2 |
乌克超 | 第1轮 | 2020-08-22 00:00 | 顿矿工 | 3-1 | 高华尤夫卡 | 0-0 |
欧罗巴 | - | 2020-08-18 03:00 | 国际米兰 | 5-0 | 顿矿工 | 1-0 |
欧罗巴 | - | 2020-08-12 03:00 | 顿矿工 | 4-1 | 巴塞尔 | 2-0 |
欧罗巴 | - | 2020-08-06 00:55 | 顿矿工 | 3-0 | 沃夫斯堡 | 0-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-07-29 15:30 | 顿矿工 | 2-0 | 维勒斯 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-07-27 00:00 | 顿矿工 | 4-1 | 普莱西亚 | |
乌克超 | 第10轮 | 2020-07-20 00:30 | 亚历山德里亚 | 2-2 | 顿矿工 | 0-2 |
乌克超 | 第9轮 | 2020-07-16 00:00 | 顿矿工 | 2-0 | 高华尤夫卡 | 0-0 |
乌克超 | 第8轮 | 2020-07-13 00:30 | 切尼戈夫 | 2-4 | 顿矿工 | 1-2 |
乌克超 | 第7轮 | 2020-07-05 00:30 | 基迪纳摩 | 2-3 | 顿矿工 | 0-2 |
乌克超 | 第6轮 | 2020-06-28 00:30 | 顿矿工 | 0-0 | 卢甘斯克 | 0-0 |
乌克超 | 第5轮 | 2020-06-21 00:30 | 顿矿工 | 3-2 | 亚历山德里亚 | 1-0 |
乌克超 | 第4轮 | 2020-06-14 22:00 | 高华尤夫卡 | 0-1 | 顿矿工 | 0-0 |
乌克超 | 第3轮 | 2020-06-06 22:00 | 顿矿工 | 3-2 | 切尼戈夫 | 2-1 |
乌克超 | 第2轮 | 2020-05-31 22:00 | 顿矿工 | 3-1 | 基迪纳摩 | 1-1 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-05-27 16:00 | 顿矿工 | 4-0 | 奧布罗瓦尔B队 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-05-24 16:00 | 顿矿工 | 4-1 | 鲁克维尼基 | 1-1 |
乌克超 | 第1轮 | 2020-03-15 20:00 | 卢甘斯克 | 1-0 | 顿矿工 | 0-0 |
欧罗巴 | - | 2020-03-13 04:00 | 沃夫斯堡 | 1-2 | 顿矿工 | 0-1 |
排名 | 球员 | 比赛 | 进球 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 马特维延科 | 2 | 1 |
2 | Heorhii Sudakov | 2 | 1 |
3 | Eguinaldo de Sousa Lemos | 2 | 1 |