格鲁德Grorud |
所属联赛 | 成立时间 | 球场 | 容量 | 球队市值 |
---|---|---|---|---|
挪乙 | 1918 | Grorud stadion | 1500 | - |
转出时间 | 球员 | 位置 | 转去 |
---|---|---|---|
2024-01-01 | Elias Aarflot | 前锋 | 特罗姆瑟 |
2024-01-01 | Elias Aarflot | 前锋 | 特罗姆瑟 |
2023-08-24 | Fredrik Carson Pedersen | 后卫 | 桑纳菲 |
2023-01-27 | Sindre Osestad | 中场 | 弗洛里亚纳 |
2022-08-23 | Bjørn Martin Kristensen | 前锋 | 奥勒松 |
2022-08-09 | Henrik Bredeli | 后卫 | 谢夫 |
2022-07-22 | Elias Aarflot | 前锋 | 特罗姆瑟 |
2022-06-03 | Vegard Storsve | 守门员 | 阿斯克尔 |
2022-01-08 | Oscar Aga | 前锋 | 埃夫斯堡 |
2022-01-01 | 奥利弗·彼得森 | 守门员 | 莫尔德 |
2022-01-01 | 奥利弗·彼得森 | 守门员 | 莫尔德 |
2021-09-01 | William Fredriksen Bjegle | 后卫 | 伊斯沃德 |
2021-08-01 | Elias Skogvoll | 中场 | 奥德 |
2021-07-27 | Martin Høyland | 中场 | 斯塔贝克 |
2021-07-08 | Fredrik Carson Pedersen | 后卫 | 诺度顿 |
2021-03-24 | Trace Murray | 后卫 | 康斯文格 |
2021-01-19 | Kristian Novak | 后卫 | 谢夫 |
2021-01-01 | Emil Odegaard | 守门员 | 利勒斯特罗姆 |
2021-01-01 | Magnus Lankhof Dahlby | 前锋 | 斯特罗姆 |
2021-01-01 | Magnus Lankhof Dahlby | 前锋 | 斯特罗姆 |
2020-10-04 | Sigurd Grønli | 中场 | 特罗姆瑟 |
2020-10-01 | Runar Hauge | 前锋 | 博德闪耀 |
2020-01-01 | Anas Ali | 前锋 | 费德列斯达 |
2020-01-01 | Thierry Dabove | 前锋 | 诺霍斯 |
2020-01-01 | Andreas Nyhagen | 后卫 | 斯特罗姆 |
2019-03-26 | Benjamin Gleditsch | 后卫 | 汉坎 |
2018-08-01 | Imad Ouhadou | 中场 | Østsiden |
2018-01-12 | Kevin Mankowitz | 前锋 | 斯吉德 |
2018-01-12 | Mesut Can | 前锋 | 斯吉德 |
赛事 | 轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
挪乙 | 第26轮 | 2023-11-11 20:00 | ORN侯登 | 0-0 | 格鲁德 | 0-0 |
挪乙 | 第25轮 | 2023-11-04 20:00 | 格鲁德 | 3-1 | 阿伦达尔 | 2-1 |
挪乙 | 第24轮 | 2023-10-29 23:00 | 阿勒桑B队 | 2-1 | 格鲁德 | 2-0 |
挪乙 | 第23轮 | 2023-10-21 21:00 | 格鲁德 | 1-3 | 费莱克罗力 | 0-2 |
挪乙 | 第22轮 | 2023-10-07 21:00 | 卡积沙斯 | 1-1 | 格鲁德 | 0-0 |
挪乙 | 第21轮 | 2023-09-30 21:00 | 格鲁德 | 4-0 | 侯治森华特 | 2-0 |
挪乙 | 第20轮 | 2023-09-24 22:00 | 埃格尔森德 | 2-2 | 格鲁德 | 1-1 |
挪乙 | 第19轮 | 2023-09-16 21:00 | 格鲁德 | 2-1 | 利恩 | 1-1 |
挪乙 | 第18轮 | 2023-09-05 01:00 | 瓦勒伦加B队 | 1-0 | 格鲁德 | 1-0 |
挪乙 | 第17轮 | 2023-08-26 21:00 | 格鲁德 | 0-0 | 诺度顿 | 0-0 |
挪乙 | 第16轮 | 2023-08-20 22:00 | 巴拉特威格 | 1-3 | 格鲁德 | 1-2 |
挪乙 | 第15轮 | 2023-08-12 21:00 | 格鲁德 | 1-0 | 法拉姆拉维克 | 1-0 |
挪乙 | 第14轮 | 2023-07-16 23:00 | 泰夫 | 2-2 | 格鲁德 | 2-2 |
挪乙 | 第13轮 | 2023-07-11 01:00 | 格鲁德 | 4-1 | 瓦勒伦加B队 | 3-1 |
挪乙 | 第12轮 | 2023-07-01 21:00 | 诺度顿 | 0-0 | 格鲁德 | 0-0 |
挪乙 | 第11轮 | 2023-06-26 00:00 | 格鲁德 | 0-1 | 泰夫 | 0-1 |
挪乙 | 第10轮 | 2023-06-17 21:00 | 格鲁德 | 0-1 | 卡积沙斯 | 0-0 |
挪乙 | 第9轮 | 2023-06-10 22:00 | 侯治森华特 | 1-1 | 格鲁德 | 0-1 |
挪乙 | 第8轮 | 2023-06-04 22:00 | 格鲁德 | 0-1 | 埃格尔森德 | 0-1 |
挪威杯 | - | 2023-06-02 00:00 | 格鲁德 | 1-2 | 诺霍斯 | 0-1 |
挪乙 | 第7轮 | 2023-05-29 21:00 | 法拉姆拉维克 | 1-1 | 格鲁德 | 1-0 |
挪威杯 | - | 2023-05-25 00:00 | 斯基腾 | 0-3 | 格鲁德 | 0-2 |
挪乙 | 第6轮 | 2023-05-13 22:00 | 费莱克罗力 | 0-1 | 格鲁德 | 0-1 |
挪乙 | 第5轮 | 2023-05-07 21:00 | 格鲁德 | 0-4 | ORN侯登 | 0-1 |
挪乙 | 第4轮 | 2023-04-29 21:00 | 利恩 | 0-1 | 格鲁德 | 0-0 |
挪乙 | 第3轮 | 2023-04-23 20:00 | 格鲁德 | 2-1 | 巴拉特威格 | 1-1 |
挪乙 | 第2轮 | 2023-04-16 21:00 | 阿伦达尔 | 2-1 | 格鲁德 | 0-1 |
挪乙 | 第1轮 | 2023-04-11 23:00 | 格鲁德 | 0-0 | 阿勒桑B队 | 0-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-03-25 20:00 | 基萨 | 1-0 | 格鲁德 | 1-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-02-25 01:00 | 格鲁德 | 1-0 | 卡积沙斯 | 1-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-02-18 23:30 | 侯尼霍斯 | 2-0 | 格鲁德 | 2-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-02-11 22:00 | 诺霍斯 | 3-2 | 格鲁德 | 1-1 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-02-04 21:00 | 姆延达伦 | 5-0 | 格鲁德 | 3-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-01-28 21:45 | 海尔顿市 | 0-1 | 格鲁德 | |
挪甲 | 第30轮 | 2022-10-29 21:00 | 格鲁德 | 3-1 | 阿萨纳 | 2-1 |
挪甲 | 第29轮 | 2022-10-22 21:00 | 姆延达伦 | 3-0 | 格鲁德 | 1-0 |
挪甲 | 第28轮 | 2022-10-16 20:00 | 格鲁德 | 2-0 | 松达尔 | 1-0 |
挪甲 | 第27轮 | 2022-10-11 00:00 | 桑德尼斯 | 2-4 | 格鲁德 | 1-1 |
挪甲 | 第26轮 | 2022-10-04 00:00 | 格鲁德 | 1-1 | 诺霍斯 | 1-1 |
挪甲 | 第25轮 | 2022-09-18 21:00 | 格鲁德 | 0-4 | 斯塔贝克 | 0-2 |
挪甲 | 第24轮 | 2022-09-13 00:00 | 布兰 | 7-0 | 格鲁德 | 6-0 |
挪甲 | 第23轮 | 2022-09-06 00:00 | 格鲁德 | 2-1 | 兰黑姆 | 0-0 |
挪甲 | 第22轮 | 2022-08-30 00:00 | 斯达 | 5-0 | 格鲁德 | 1-0 |
挪甲 | 第21轮 | 2022-08-23 00:00 | 格鲁德 | 1-1 | 斯吉德 | 1-0 |
挪甲 | 第20轮 | 2022-08-14 21:00 | 布莱尼 | 2-1 | 格鲁德 | 0-1 |
挪甲 | 第19轮 | 2022-08-09 00:00 | 格鲁德 | 1-2 | 康斯文格 | 0-1 |
挪甲 | 第18轮 | 2022-08-05 00:00 | 斯塔达尔斯 | 1-0 | 格鲁德 | 0-0 |
挪甲 | 第17轮 | 2022-07-31 21:30 | 格鲁德 | 1-3 | KFUM奥斯陆 | 0-0 |
挪甲 | 第16轮 | 2022-07-24 21:00 | 费德列斯达 | 3-1 | 格鲁德 | 0-1 |
挪甲 | 第15轮 | 2022-07-19 00:00 | 格鲁德 | 0-1 | 姆延达伦 | 0-0 |
挪甲 | 第14轮 | 2022-07-12 00:00 | 松达尔 | 4-0 | 格鲁德 | 3-0 |
挪甲 | 第13轮 | 2022-07-08 00:00 | 格鲁德 | 1-3 | 桑德尼斯 | 0-1 |
挪甲 | 第12轮 | 2022-07-03 21:00 | 斯吉德 | 3-2 | 格鲁德 | 2-0 |
挪甲 | 第11轮 | 2022-06-28 00:00 | 格鲁德 | 0-2 | 布兰 | 0-1 |
挪威杯 | - | 2022-06-24 00:00 | 基萨 | 2-1 | 格鲁德 | 1-1 |
挪甲 | 第10轮 | 2022-06-21 00:00 | 康斯文格 | 2-2 | 格鲁德 | 1-2 |
挪甲 | 第9轮 | 2022-05-31 00:00 | 格鲁德 | 1-2 | 斯塔达尔斯 | 1-1 |
挪甲 | 第8轮 | 2022-05-27 00:00 | 阿萨纳 | 3-2 | 格鲁德 | 0-0 |
挪甲 | 第7轮 | 2022-05-24 00:00 | 格鲁德 | 2-2 | 布莱尼 | 1-2 |
挪威杯 | - | 2022-05-20 00:00 | 弗洛 | 0-0 | 格鲁德 | 0-0 |
挪甲 | 第6轮 | 2022-05-17 00:00 | 斯塔贝克 | 1-1 | 格鲁德 | 0-1 |
挪甲 | 第5轮 | 2022-05-08 21:00 | 格鲁德 | 0-3 | 斯达 | 0-1 |
挪甲 | 第4轮 | 2022-04-24 21:00 | 诺霍斯 | 1-1 | 格鲁德 | 0-0 |
挪甲 | 第3轮 | 2022-04-20 00:00 | 兰黑姆 | 2-1 | 格鲁德 | 1-0 |
挪甲 | 第2轮 | 2022-04-10 21:00 | 格鲁德 | 2-2 | 费德列斯达 | 1-0 |
挪甲 | 第1轮 | 2022-04-03 21:00 | KFUM奥斯陆 | 2-2 | 格鲁德 | 1-2 |
挪甲 | 第30轮 | 2021-11-27 22:00 | 格鲁德 | 1-2 | 汉坎 | 1-1 |
挪甲 | 第29轮 | 2021-11-20 22:00 | 斯托曼 | 1-3 | 格鲁德 | 0-2 |
挪甲 | 第28轮 | 2021-11-06 20:00 | 格鲁德 | 3-2 | 阿萨纳 | 1-1 |
挪甲 | 第27轮 | 2021-11-02 01:00 | 谢夫 | 0-0 | 格鲁德 | 0-0 |
挪甲 | 第26轮 | 2021-10-29 21:00 | 格鲁德 | 4-2 | 布莱尼 | 0-2 |
挪甲 | 第25轮 | 2021-10-24 21:00 | 格鲁德 | 1-2 | 费德列斯达 | 1-1 |
挪甲 | 第24轮 | 2021-10-21 00:00 | 斯达 | 3-0 | 格鲁德 | 2-0 |
挪甲 | 第23轮 | 2021-10-16 21:00 | 格鲁德 | 2-1 | 诺霍斯 | 1-0 |
挪甲 | 第22轮 | 2021-10-02 21:00 | 基萨 | 1-2 | 格鲁德 | 1-1 |
挪甲 | 第21轮 | 2021-09-29 22:00 | 格鲁德 | 3-2 | 兰黑姆 | 2-1 |
挪甲 | 第20轮 | 2021-09-25 21:00 | KFUM奥斯陆 | 2-0 | 格鲁德 | 0-0 |
挪威杯 | - | 2021-09-22 23:00 | 格鲁德 | 2-3 | 利勒斯特罗姆 | |
挪甲 | 第19轮 | 2021-09-18 21:00 | 格鲁德 | 1-2 | 松达尔 | 1-2 |
挪甲 | 第18轮 | 2021-09-16 00:00 | 奥勒松 | 6-2 | 格鲁德 | 3-0 |
挪甲 | 第17轮 | 2021-09-11 21:00 | 格鲁德 | 1-2 | 斯塔达尔斯 | 0-1 |
挪甲 | 第16轮 | 2021-08-28 21:00 | 桑德尼斯 | 2-3 | 格鲁德 | 0-0 |
挪甲 | 第15轮 | 2021-08-24 00:00 | 格鲁德 | 2-3 | 谢夫 | 2-1 |
挪甲 | 第14轮 | 2021-08-19 00:00 | 阿萨纳 | 3-1 | 格鲁德 | 1-1 |
挪威杯 | - | 2021-08-02 00:00 | 卡积沙斯 | 0-1 | 格鲁德 | 0-0 |
挪威杯 | - | 2021-07-25 21:00 | Stovner | 2-5 | 格鲁德 | 1-1 |
挪甲 | 第13轮 | 2021-07-22 00:00 | 格鲁德 | 0-2 | 基萨 | 0-1 |
挪甲 | 第12轮 | 2021-07-17 21:00 | 松达尔 | 1-0 | 格鲁德 | 0-0 |
挪甲 | 第11轮 | 2021-07-13 00:00 | 格鲁德 | 1-2 | 奥勒松 | 0-1 |
挪甲 | 第10轮 | 2021-07-06 00:00 | 斯塔达尔斯 | 2-0 | 格鲁德 | 2-0 |
挪甲 | 第9轮 | 2021-07-03 00:00 | 格鲁德 | 1-0 | 桑德尼斯 | 1-0 |
挪甲 | 第8轮 | 2021-06-27 21:00 | 费德列斯达 | 2-2 | 格鲁德 | 1-1 |
挪甲 | 第7轮 | 2021-06-23 00:00 | 格鲁德 | 1-4 | 斯达 | 0-1 |
挪甲 | 第6轮 | 2021-06-19 00:00 | 布莱尼 | 3-2 | 格鲁德 | 2-0 |
挪甲 | 第5轮 | 2021-06-13 00:00 | 格鲁德 | 2-2 | KFUM奥斯陆 | 2-1 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-05-31 21:00 | 瓦勒伦加B队 | 3-2 | 格鲁德 | |
挪甲 | 第4轮 | 2021-05-29 21:30 | 诺霍斯 | 2-4 | 格鲁德 | 0-2 |
挪甲 | 第3轮 | 2021-05-26 00:00 | 汉坎 | 2-2 | 格鲁德 | 1-1 |
挪甲 | 第2轮 | 2021-05-21 00:00 | 格鲁德 | 1-0 | 斯托曼 | 0-0 |
挪甲 | 第1轮 | 2021-05-16 00:00 | 兰黑姆 | 1-0 | 格鲁德 | 0-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-05-08 21:00 | 费德列斯达 | 4-2 | 格鲁德 | 2-2 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-04-24 20:00 | 斯托曼 | 2-2 | 格鲁德 | - |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-04-17 20:00 | 姆延达伦 | 5-2 | 格鲁德 | - |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-03-29 08:00 | 姆延达伦 | 格鲁德 | ||
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-03-27 01:00 | 格鲁德 | 诺度顿 | ||
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-03-13 00:00 | 格鲁德 | 斯吉德 | ||
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-03-06 08:00 | 桑纳菲 | 格鲁德 | ||
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-03-01 02:00 | 费德列斯达 | 格鲁德 | ||
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-02-25 02:00 | 诺霍斯 | 格鲁德 | ||
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-02-20 20:00 | 格鲁德 | 斯托曼 | ||
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-02-13 23:00 | 格鲁德 | 卡积沙斯 | ||
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-02-06 21:00 | 格鲁德 | 基萨 | ||
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-02-01 00:30 | 格鲁德 | 斯塔贝克 | ||
挪甲 | 第30轮 | 2020-12-13 20:00 | 利勒斯特罗姆 | 格鲁德 | ||
挪甲 | 第29轮 | 2020-12-07 20:00 | 格鲁德 | 4-0 | 康斯文格 | 2-0 |
挪甲 | 第26轮 | 2020-12-04 01:00 | 谢夫 | 2-0 | 格鲁德 | 1-0 |
挪甲 | 第28轮 | 2020-11-21 22:30 | 松达尔 | 格鲁德 | ||
挪甲 | 第25轮 | 2020-11-18 20:00 | 格鲁德 | 2-1 | 斯托曼 | 1-1 |
挪甲 | 第27轮 | 2020-11-15 20:00 | 格鲁德 | 1-6 | 诺霍斯 | 0-3 |
挪甲 | 第30轮 | 2020-11-07 08:00 | 格鲁德 | 康斯文格 | ||
挪甲 | 第24轮 | 2020-11-01 22:00 | 斯塔达尔斯 | 格鲁德 | ||
挪甲 | 第29轮 | 2020-10-31 08:00 | KFUM奥斯陆 | 格鲁德 | ||
挪甲 | 第23轮 | 2020-10-28 21:00 | 格鲁德 | 1-4 | 阿萨纳 | 0-2 |
挪甲 | 第22轮 | 2020-10-24 21:30 | 基萨 | 格鲁德 | ||
挪甲 | 第28轮 | 2020-10-24 08:00 | 格鲁德 | 汉坎 | ||
挪甲 | 第21轮 | 2020-10-17 21:30 | 格鲁德 | 汉坎 | ||
挪甲 | 第27轮 | 2020-10-17 08:00 | 斯托曼 | 格鲁德 | ||
挪甲 | 第19轮 | 2020-10-03 21:30 | 桑德尼斯 | 格鲁德 | ||
挪甲 | 第26轮 | 2020-10-03 08:00 | 格鲁德 | 谢夫 | ||
挪甲 | 第25轮 | 2020-09-30 08:00 | 特罗姆瑟 | 格鲁德 | ||
挪甲 | 第18轮 | 2020-09-28 22:30 | 格鲁德 | 4-3 | 艾伊加登 | 1-0 |
挪甲 | 第24轮 | 2020-09-26 08:00 | 格鲁德 | 斯塔达尔斯 | ||
挪甲 | 第17轮 | 2020-09-26 00:00 | 特罗姆瑟 | 3-1 | 格鲁德 | 2-1 |
挪甲 | 第16轮 | 2020-09-21 23:00 | 格鲁德 | 0-2 | 兰黑姆 | 0-1 |
挪甲 | 第23轮 | 2020-09-19 08:00 | 格鲁德 | 利勒斯特罗姆 | ||
挪甲 | 第22轮 | 2020-09-16 08:00 | 诺霍斯 | 格鲁德 | ||
挪甲 | 第15轮 | 2020-09-15 00:00 | 诺霍斯 | 2-2 | 格鲁德 | 0-1 |
挪甲 | 第21轮 | 2020-09-12 08:00 | 格鲁德 | 阿萨纳 | ||
挪甲 | 第14轮 | 2020-09-08 23:00 | 格鲁德 | 1-1 | 斯塔达尔斯 | 0-0 |
挪甲 | 第13轮 | 2020-08-30 21:00 | 格鲁德 | 1-1 | 桑德尼斯 | 0-1 |
挪甲 | 第20轮 | 2020-08-29 08:00 | 桑德尼斯 | 格鲁德 | ||
挪甲 | 第12轮 | 2020-08-28 00:00 | 阿萨纳 | 1-1 | 格鲁德 | 0-0 |
挪甲 | 第11轮 | 2020-08-25 00:00 | 格鲁德 | 3-0 | KFUM奥斯陆 | 1-0 |
挪甲 | 第19轮 | 2020-08-22 08:00 | 格鲁德 | 基萨 | ||
挪甲 | 第10轮 | 2020-08-18 00:00 | 汉坎 | 1-1 | 格鲁德 | 1-1 |
挪甲 | 第18轮 | 2020-08-15 08:00 | 兰黑姆 | 格鲁德 | ||
挪甲 | 第9轮 | 2020-08-15 00:00 | 格鲁德 | 2-0 | 特罗姆瑟 | 0-0 |
挪甲 | 第8轮 | 2020-08-11 00:00 | 斯托曼 | 2-1 | 格鲁德 | 0-1 |
挪甲 | 第17轮 | 2020-08-08 08:00 | 格鲁德 | 松达尔 | ||
挪甲 | 第7轮 | 2020-08-04 00:00 | 格鲁德 | 3-1 | 基萨 | 0-1 |
挪甲 | 第16轮 | 2020-08-01 08:00 | 艾伊加登 | 格鲁德 | ||
挪甲 | 第6轮 | 2020-08-01 00:00 | 艾伊加登 | 1-1 | 格鲁德 | 1-0 |
挪甲 | 第5轮 | 2020-07-28 00:00 | 格鲁德 | 0-3 | 谢夫 | 0-2 |
挪甲 | 第4轮 | 2020-07-21 00:00 | 康斯文格 | 0-1 | 格鲁德 | 0-0 |
挪甲 | 第3轮 | 2020-07-14 00:00 | 格鲁德 | 3-1 | 松达尔 | 1-0 |
挪甲 | 第15轮 | 2020-07-12 00:00 | 格鲁德 | KFUM奥斯陆 | ||
挪甲 | 第2轮 | 2020-07-07 00:00 | 兰黑姆 | 5-3 | 格鲁德 | 1-3 |
挪甲 | 第14轮 | 2020-07-06 00:00 | 阿萨纳 | 格鲁德 | ||
挪甲 | 第1轮 | 2020-07-04 00:00 | 格鲁德 | 0-1 | 利勒斯特罗姆 | 0-0 |
挪甲 | 第13轮 | 2020-06-27 01:00 | 格鲁德 | 斯托曼 | ||
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-06-27 00:00 | KFUM奥斯陆 | 0-4 | 格鲁德 | 0-1 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-06-27 00:00 | KFUM奥斯陆 | 0-4 | 格鲁德 | |
挪甲 | 第12轮 | 2020-06-22 00:00 | 斯塔达尔斯 | 格鲁德 | ||
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-06-22 00:00 | 格鲁德 | 0-2 | 斯托曼 | 0-1 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-06-17 23:00 | 瓦勒伦加 | 格鲁德 | ||
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-06-17 23:00 | 瓦勒伦加 | 2-0 | 格鲁德 | |
挪甲 | 第11轮 | 2020-06-15 00:00 | 康斯文格 | 格鲁德 | ||
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-06-12 21:00 | 康斯文格 | 格鲁德 | ||
挪甲 | 第10轮 | 2020-06-07 00:00 | 格鲁德 | 诺霍斯 | ||
挪甲 | 第9轮 | 2020-05-31 00:00 | 基萨 | 格鲁德 | ||
挪甲 | 第8轮 | 2020-05-24 00:00 | 格鲁德 | 兰黑姆 | ||
挪甲 | 第7轮 | 2020-05-16 19:30 | 利勒斯特罗姆 | 格鲁德 | ||
挪甲 | 第6轮 | 2020-05-09 21:30 | 格鲁德 | 特罗姆瑟 | ||
挪甲 | 第5轮 | 2020-05-03 00:00 | 松达尔 | 格鲁德 | ||
挪甲 | 第4轮 | 2020-04-26 00:00 | 格鲁德 | 桑德尼斯 | ||
挪甲 | 第3轮 | 2020-04-19 00:00 | 汉坎 | 格鲁德 | ||
挪甲 | 第2轮 | 2020-04-14 00:00 | 格鲁德 | 艾伊加登 | ||
挪甲 | 第1轮 | 2020-04-06 00:00 | 谢夫 | 格鲁德 | ||
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-03-29 22:00 | 格鲁德 | 阿斯克尔 | ||
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-03-21 20:00 | 特罗姆瑟 | 格鲁德 | ||
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-03-14 01:00 | 格鲁德 | 斯吉德 | ||
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-03-10 23:00 | 格鲁德 | 0-2 | 斯达 | 0-1 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-02-29 00:45 | 基萨 | 2-1 | 格鲁德 | 1-1 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-02-15 00:45 | 格鲁德 | 2-2 | 卡积沙斯 | 0-1 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-02-07 02:00 | 桑纳菲 | 1-1 | 格鲁德 | 1-1 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-02-01 00:00 | 格鲁德 | 3-1 | 斯塔贝克 | 2-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-01-25 00:00 | 格鲁德 | 0-1 | 博德闪耀 | 0-0 |
挪威杯 | - | 2019-06-20 00:00 | 格鲁德 | 0-1 | 姆延达伦 | 0-1 |
挪威杯 | - | 2019-05-23 00:00 | 格鲁德 | 0-0 | 汉坎 | 0-0 |
挪威杯 | - | 2019-05-02 00:00 | 卡拉克罗力 | 2-6 | 格鲁德 | 2-2 |
排名 | 球员 | 比赛 | 进球 |
---|---|---|---|