格力夫克GrIFK |
所属联赛 | 成立时间 | 球场 | 容量 | 球队市值 |
---|---|---|---|---|
芬乙 | 1925 | Keskuskenttä, Kuopio | - |
转入时间 | 球员 | 位置 | 来自 |
---|---|---|---|
2023-04-01 | Abdellah Mazouz | 中场 | VJS |
2022-06-04 | Bangaly Kouyate | 中场 | OTP |
2022-01-01 | Z. Tawil | 后卫 | EPS埃斯波 |
2021-08-19 | Ilmari Hieta | 后卫 | 格尼斯坦 |
2021-01-24 | Erik Valkamo | 中场 | 埃斯波 |
2021-01-01 | Matias Sorvali | 前锋 | 埃斯波 |
2021-01-01 | Joel Lahtinen | 后卫 | 埃斯波 |
2021-01-01 | Omar Khary | 中场 | TPV谭柏利 |
2021-01-01 | Rasmus Smidtslund | 中场 | 埃斯波 |
2020-08-02 | Tino Palmasto | 后卫 | HIFK赫尔辛基 |
2020-08-02 | Tino Palmasto | 后卫 | HIFK赫尔辛基 |
2020-01-01 | Sami Stam | 中场 | 埃斯波 |
2020-01-01 | Juha Hakola | 中场 | 洪卡 |
2020-01-01 | Teemu Koski | 前锋 | 埃斯波 |
2019-08-09 | Anton Lindblad | 后卫 | 克鲁比04 |
2019-07-20 | Jonas Britschgi | 前锋 | |
2019-03-15 | Vili Nyström | 后卫 | EIF埃克纳斯 |
2019-01-01 | Niko Pulkkinen | 中场 | 洪卡学院 |
2019-01-01 | Sebastian Veijola | 中场 | 洪卡学院 |
2017-08-09 | Ahmed Said Ahmed | 后卫 | 格尼斯坦 |
2017-04-11 | Altim Ademaj | 后卫 | |
2017-04-11 | David Nyman | 后卫 | 查路 |
2017-03-01 | Otto Pitkänen | 后卫 | |
2017-01-01 | Faraz Ahadi | 前锋 | 卡亚尼卡帕 |
2016-04-01 | Faton Seferi | 前锋 | BK-46 |
2016-04-01 | Johannes Ström | 守门员 | 维夫克 |
2016-02-12 | Daniel Stevens | 中场 | 维京吉特 |
2016-01-01 | Valmir Seferi | 中场 | BK-46 |
2016-01-01 | Toni Takamäki | 后卫 | 格尼斯坦 |
2014-01-01 | Jonas Britschgi | 前锋 | HIFK赫尔辛基 |
赛事 | 轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
芬乙 | 第22轮 | 2023-10-07 19:00 | 詹兹 | 4-2 | 格力夫克 | 2-1 |
芬乙 | 第21轮 | 2023-10-01 21:00 | 格力夫克 | 2-0 | HJS学院 | 1-0 |
芬乙 | 第20轮 | 2023-09-24 21:00 | 格力夫克 | 1-4 | 坦佩雷 | 0-2 |
芬乙 | 第19轮 | 2023-09-15 23:00 | 亚特兰提斯 | 1-2 | 格力夫克 | 0-1 |
芬乙 | 第18轮 | 2023-09-09 19:00 | 格力夫克 | 2-2 | I-Kissat | 1-1 |
芬乙 | 第17轮 | 2023-09-02 00:00 | 洪卡学院 | 3-4 | 格力夫克 | 2-1 |
芬乙 | 第16轮 | 2023-08-27 23:00 | 格力夫克 | 1-1 | SexyPöxyt | 1-0 |
芬乙 | 第15轮 | 2023-08-19 21:00 | PIF帕拉宁 | 2-2 | 格力夫克 | 2-1 |
芬乙 | 第14轮 | 2023-08-13 23:00 | 格力夫克 | 3-1 | 伊洛特 | 0-0 |
芬乙 | 第13轮 | 2023-07-29 23:00 | 伊韦斯B队 | 1-2 | 格力夫克 | 1-0 |
芬乙 | 第12轮 | 2023-07-23 23:00 | 格力夫克 | 2-5 | EPS埃斯波 | 1-3 |
芬乙 | 第11轮 | 2023-07-16 23:00 | 格力夫克 | 1-2 | 詹兹 | 1-0 |
芬乙 | 第10轮 | 2023-07-08 21:00 | HJS学院 | 3-1 | 格力夫克 | 1-0 |
芬乙 | 第9轮 | 2023-07-02 23:00 | 格力夫克 | 4-2 | 亚特兰提斯 | 1-1 |
芬乙 | 第8轮 | 2023-06-17 21:00 | I-Kissat | 1-2 | 格力夫克 | 0-0 |
芬乙 | 第7轮 | 2023-06-11 23:00 | 格力夫克 | 2-2 | 洪卡学院 | 2-0 |
芬乙 | 第6轮 | 2023-06-04 21:00 | SexyPöxyt | 1-1 | 格力夫克 | 1-0 |
芬乙 | 第5轮 | 2023-05-28 23:00 | 格力夫克 | 1-0 | PIF帕拉宁 | 0-0 |
芬乙 | 第4轮 | 2023-05-23 00:00 | 伊洛特 | 1-2 | 格力夫克 | 1-0 |
芬兰杯 | - | 2023-05-17 23:30 | 格力夫克 | 2-2 | 格尼斯坦 | 1-0 |
芬乙 | 第3轮 | 2023-05-13 21:00 | 格力夫克 | 2-1 | 伊韦斯B队 | 1-0 |
芬乙 | 第2轮 | 2023-05-06 21:00 | EPS埃斯波 | 1-0 | 格力夫克 | 0-0 |
芬兰杯 | - | 2023-04-29 00:00 | SexyPöxyt | 0-3 | 格力夫克 | 0-0 |
芬乙 | 第1轮 | 2023-04-23 23:00 | 坦佩雷 | 2-0 | 格力夫克 | 1-0 |
芬乙 | - | 2022-10-01 19:00 | 格力夫克 | 2-0 | 詹兹 | 2-0 |
芬乙 | - | 2022-09-24 21:00 | VJS | 1-0 | 格力夫克 | 0-0 |
芬乙 | - | 2022-09-18 23:30 | 格力夫克 | 6-3 | I-Kissat | 0-0 |
芬乙 | - | 2022-09-11 23:30 | 格力夫克 | 1-2 | 穆莎 | 1-0 |
芬乙 | - | 2022-09-03 22:00 | 莎埃帕 | 2-1 | 格力夫克 | 0-0 |
芬乙 | - | 2022-08-28 21:00 | 坦佩雷 | 3-4 | 格力夫克 | 2-3 |
芬乙 | - | 2022-08-25 00:00 | 格力夫克 | 2-1 | EPS埃斯波 | 1-0 |
芬乙 | - | 2022-08-20 22:00 | 格力夫克 | 1-0 | 克鲁比04 | 0-0 |
芬乙 | - | 2022-08-13 22:00 | HJS学院 | 2-1 | 格力夫克 | 0-0 |
芬乙 | - | 2022-08-08 23:30 | 洪卡学院 | 1-2 | 格力夫克 | 0-1 |
芬乙 | - | 2022-07-30 22:00 | 格力夫克 | 2-1 | 卡亚普 | 1-0 |
芬乙 | - | 2022-07-16 22:00 | 格力夫克 | 2-0 | 伊韦斯B队 | 0-0 |
芬乙 | - | 2022-07-08 00:00 | 詹兹 | 3-1 | 格力夫克 | 1-0 |
芬乙 | - | 2022-07-03 23:30 | 格力夫克 | 2-1 | VJS | 1-1 |
芬乙 | - | 2022-06-30 00:00 | I-Kissat | 1-1 | 格力夫克 | 0-1 |
芬乙 | - | 2022-06-23 00:00 | 穆莎 | 2-2 | 格力夫克 | 0-1 |
芬乙 | - | 2022-06-18 22:00 | 格力夫克 | 0-1 | 莎埃帕 | 0-0 |
芬乙 | - | 2022-06-12 23:30 | 格力夫克 | 1-2 | 坦佩雷 | 0-2 |
芬乙 | - | 2022-06-05 23:30 | EPS埃斯波 | 1-3 | 格力夫克 | 1-2 |
芬乙 | - | 2022-05-31 00:00 | 克鲁比04 | 3-1 | 格力夫克 | 1-0 |
芬乙 | - | 2022-05-22 23:30 | 格力夫克 | 2-4 | HJS学院 | 2-1 |
芬乙 | - | 2022-05-15 23:30 | 格力夫克 | 0-0 | 洪卡学院 | 0-0 |
芬乙 | - | 2022-05-07 23:00 | 卡亚普 | 0-4 | 格力夫克 | 0-1 |
芬乙 | - | 2022-04-24 23:00 | 伊韦斯B队 | 3-1 | 格力夫克 | 0-1 |
芬兰杯 | - | 2022-04-10 23:00 | 格力夫克 | 0-1 | 格尼斯坦 | 0-1 |
芬乙 | 第14轮 | 2021-10-24 19:00 | 詹兹 | 3-3 | 格力夫克 | 3-0 |
芬乙 | 第14轮 | 2021-10-16 22:00 | 格力夫克 | 3-2 | TPV谭柏利 | 0-2 |
芬乙 | 第13轮 | 2021-10-10 23:30 | 格力夫克 | 1-2 | 洪卡学院 | 1-2 |
芬乙 | 第13轮 | 2021-10-02 20:00 | HJS学院 | 1-3 | 格力夫克 | 1-1 |
芬乙 | 第12轮 | 2021-09-25 20:00 | 格力夫克 | 3-4 | 莎埃帕 | 2-2 |
芬乙 | 第11轮 | 2021-09-18 20:00 | 莎埃帕 | 1-1 | 格力夫克 | 0-0 |
芬乙 | 第11轮 | 2021-09-12 22:00 | 格力夫克 | 4-4 | 卡亚普 | 1-3 |
芬乙 | 第9轮 | 2021-09-01 23:30 | PIF帕拉宁 | 3-0 | 格力夫克 | 2-0 |
芬乙 | 第9轮 | 2021-08-29 23:30 | I-Kissat | 1-2 | 格力夫克 | 1-1 |
芬乙 | 第9轮 | 2021-08-25 23:30 | 格力夫克 | 1-0 | 伊韦斯B队 | 0-0 |
芬乙 | 第8轮 | 2021-08-22 23:30 | 格力夫克 | 1-1 | EPS埃斯波 | 0-1 |
芬乙 | 第8轮 | 2021-08-15 23:30 | VJS | 0-3 | 格力夫克 | 0-2 |
芬乙 | 第7轮 | 2021-08-07 22:00 | 洪卡学院 | 3-0 | 格力夫克 | 0-0 |
芬乙 | 第6轮 | 2021-08-01 23:30 | 格力夫克 | 0-2 | PIF帕拉宁 | 0-2 |
芬乙 | 第5轮 | 2021-07-24 23:00 | 伊韦斯B队 | 2-4 | 格力夫克 | 0-4 |
芬乙 | 第5轮 | 2021-07-10 22:00 | 格力夫克 | 1-2 | HJS学院 | 0-1 |
芬乙 | 第5轮 | 2021-07-04 23:30 | 格力夫克 | 2-4 | 詹兹 | 1-1 |
芬乙 | 第4轮 | 2021-06-30 23:30 | TPV谭柏利 | 0-5 | 格力夫克 | 0-2 |
芬乙 | 第4轮 | 2021-06-24 00:00 | 卡亚普 | 1-1 | 格力夫克 | 0-0 |
芬乙 | 第3轮 | 2021-06-13 23:30 | 格力夫克 | 2-3 | I-Kissat | 1-0 |
芬乙 | 第2轮 | 2021-06-06 23:30 | EPS埃斯波 | 1-3 | 格力夫克 | 1-0 |
芬乙 | 第2轮 | 2021-06-02 23:30 | 格力夫克 | 1-0 | VJS | 1-0 |
芬乙 | 第17轮 | 2020-10-31 08:00 | 格力夫克 | 亚特兰提斯 | ||
芬乙 | 第15轮 | 2020-10-17 19:00 | 格力夫克 | 詹兹 | ||
芬乙 | 第15轮 | 2020-10-10 19:00 | 卡亚普 | 格力夫克 | ||
芬乙 | 第13轮 | 2020-09-26 20:00 | 伊洛特 | 格力夫克 | ||
芬乙 | 第13轮 | 2020-09-20 23:30 | 格力夫克 | 2-0 | 埃斯波 | 2-0 |
芬乙 | 第11轮 | 2020-09-11 23:00 | 亚特兰提斯 | 2-1 | 格力夫克 | 2-0 |
芬乙 | 第10轮 | 2020-08-30 23:30 | 格力夫克 | 1-3 | 克鲁比04 | 1-1 |
芬乙 | 第10轮 | 2020-08-22 20:00 | 莎埃帕 | 1-1 | 格力夫克 | 1-1 |
芬乙 | 第9轮 | 2020-08-15 20:00 | 埃斯波 | 2-2 | 格力夫克 | 1-0 |
芬乙 | 第8轮 | 2020-08-07 23:30 | 克鲁比04 | 3-0 | 格力夫克 | 1-0 |
芬乙 | 第7轮 | 2020-08-02 23:30 | 格力夫克 | 5-1 | 亚特兰提斯 | 3-0 |
芬乙 | 第6轮 | 2020-07-19 22:00 | TPV谭柏利 | 2-2 | 格力夫克 | 1-2 |
芬乙 | 第5轮 | 2020-07-12 23:30 | 格力夫克 | 2-8 | 克鲁比04 | 1-3 |
芬乙 | 第4轮 | 2020-07-05 23:30 | 格力夫克 | 2-1 | 埃斯波 | 1-0 |
芬乙 | 第3轮 | 2020-06-28 20:00 | PIF帕拉宁 | 4-0 | 格力夫克 | 3-0 |
芬乙 | 第2轮 | 2020-06-17 23:30 | 格力夫克 | 2-3 | HJS学院 | 2-2 |
芬乙 | 第1轮 | 2020-06-13 20:00 | 伊韦斯B队 | 6-1 | 格力夫克 | 3-1 |
Kakkonen-LohkoB | 第22轮 | 2018-09-29 20:00 | 格力夫克 | 5-1 | HIFK 2 | 1-1 |
Kakkonen-LohkoB | 第21轮 | 2018-09-23 20:00 | 洪卡学院 | 0-1 | 格力夫克 | 0-1 |
Kakkonen-LohkoB | 第20轮 | 2018-09-16 23:30 | 格力夫克 | 3-2 | 詹兹 | 1-0 |
Kakkonen-LohkoB | 第8轮 | 2018-09-05 23:30 | HJS学院 | 0-1 | 格力夫克 | 0-0 |
Kakkonen-LohkoB | 第17轮 | 2018-08-19 23:30 | 格力夫克 | 1-1 | 莎埃帕 | 1-1 |
Kakkonen-LohkoB | 第16轮 | 2018-08-15 00:00 | 奇芬 | 0-1 | 格力夫克 | 0-1 |
Kakkonen-LohkoB | 第15轮 | 2018-08-05 23:30 | 格力夫克 | 3-0 | 穆莎 | 3-0 |
Kakkonen-LohkoB | 第14轮 | 2018-07-28 22:00 | 卡亚尼卡帕 | 0-4 | 格力夫克 | 0-1 |
Kakkonen-LohkoB | 第12轮 | 2018-07-18 23:30 | 格力夫克 | 1-1 | BK-46 | 0-0 |
Kakkonen-LohkoB | 第12轮 | 2018-07-14 20:00 | 埃斯波 | 3-1 | 格力夫克 | 1-0 |
Kakkonen-LohkoB | 第11轮 | 2018-07-01 20:00 | HIFK 2 | 2-1 | 格力夫克 | 2-1 |
Kakkonen-LohkoB | 第10轮 | 2018-06-26 23:30 | 格力夫克 | 2-0 | 洪卡学院 | 2-0 |
Kakkonen-LohkoB | 第9轮 | 2018-06-20 23:30 | 格力夫克 | 3-2 | 卡亚普 | 0-1 |
Kakkonen-LohkoB | 第7轮 | 2018-06-09 22:00 | 莎埃帕 | 1-0 | 格力夫克 | 0-0 |
Kakkonen-LohkoB | 第6轮 | 2018-06-02 22:00 | 格力夫克 | 0-0 | 奇芬 | 0-0 |
Kakkonen-LohkoB | 第5轮 | 2018-05-26 22:00 | 穆莎 | 1-4 | 格力夫克 | 0-2 |
Kakkonen-LohkoB | 第4轮 | 2018-05-21 23:30 | 格力夫克 | 2-0 | 卡亚尼卡帕 | 2-0 |
Kakkonen-LohkoB | 第3轮 | 2018-05-13 23:30 | BK-46 | 0-1 | 格力夫克 | 0-1 |
Kakkonen-LohkoB | 第2轮 | 2018-05-09 23:30 | 格力夫克 | 3-2 | 埃斯波 | 1-0 |
Kakkonen-LohkoB | 第1轮 | 2018-05-05 22:00 | 詹兹 | 1-1 | 格力夫克 | 1-0 |
排名 | 球员 | 比赛 | 进球 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Langhoff | 21 | 10 |
2 | Niko Pulkkinen | 14 | 5 |
3 | Hamza Assehnoun | 22 | 5 |
4 | Vertti Tiilikainen | 17 | 4 |
5 | Matias Sorvali | 10 | 3 |
6 | Reko Ruokokoski | 15 | 3 |
7 | Julius Salo | 17 | 2 |
8 | Bangaly Theodor Kouyate | 22 | 2 |
9 | Juha Hakola | 10 | 1 |
10 | Adrian Arrakoski | 10 | 1 |
11 | Aleksi Sainio | 21 | 1 |
12 | Abdellah Mazouz | 9 | 1 |
13 | Hanad Abdulkadir Mohamed | 9 | 1 |