球队数量0球员数量0
2023-07-29 周六 20:00 | ||
Köpenick-OberspreeVSAdler Berlin | ||
2023-07-29 周六 20:00 | ||
VSG RahnsdorfVSHürriyet Burgund | ||
1-9 | ||
2023-07-29 周六 20:30 | ||
Borussia PankowVSAnadoluspor Berlin | ||
4-1 | ||
2023-07-29 周六 21:30 | ||
HorusVSRixdorfer | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 16:00 | ||
BW HohenschönhausenVSTSV Lichtenberg | ||
2-7 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 16:00 | ||
Chemie AdlershofVSAdlershofer BC | ||
2023-07-30 周日 17:00 | ||
SC LankwitzVSViktoria Mitte | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 17:00 | ||
Al-KautharVSSport-Union Berlin | ||
0-13 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 17:00 | ||
Comet BerlinVSWartenberger SV | ||
5-2 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 17:00 | ||
Corso / VinetaVSBerliner VB | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 17:00 | ||
Alemannia HaselhorstVSFFV Spandau | ||
1-7 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 17:00 | ||
VfB BerlinVSSüden | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 17:00 | ||
PV NordVSJFC Berlin | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 18:00 | ||
BSC KickersVSFortuna Pankow | ||
1-6 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 18:00 | ||
FCK FrohnauVSKarow 96 | ||
3-5 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 18:00 | ||
Blau-Weiß BuchVSSchmöckwitz-Eichwalde | ||
5-3 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 18:00 | ||
CapriVSHurturkel | ||
0-6 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 18:00 | ||
CSV OlympiaVSASV Berlin | ||
4-5 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 18:30 | ||
Stern KaulsdorfVSArminia Tegel | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 18:30 | ||
SchönebergVSSpandauer Veritas | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 18:30 | ||
GW BaumschulenwegVSVictoria Friedrichshain | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 18:45 | ||
Nord WeddingVSTur Abdin | ||
2023-07-30 周日 19:00 | ||
Polonia BerlinVSNSF Gropiusstadt | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 19:00 | ||
BFC GermaniaVSBosna Berlin | ||
2023-07-30 周日 19:00 | ||
Askania CoepenickVSItalia Berlin AdW | ||
2-6 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 19:30 | ||
SiemensstadtVSPrenzlauer Berg | ||
4-0 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 19:30 | ||
GrunewaldVSTraber FC Mariendorf | ||
4-0 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 19:30 | ||
NewTeamVSNorden-Nordwest | ||
4-1 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 19:45 | ||
Wacker 1921 LankwitzVSSV Buchholz | ||
3-4 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 20:00 | ||
Borussia FriedrichsfeldVSBFC Alemannia | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 20:00 | ||
Delay SportsVSMarzahn | ||
9-0 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 20:00 | ||
OrankeVSSperber Neukölln | ||
1-6 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 20:00 | ||
Normannia BerlinVSUnion Südost | ||
4-1 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 20:00 | ||
Treptow 46VSBlau-Weiß Friedrichshain | ||
0-7 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 20:00 | ||
Eiche KöpenickVSTiergarten | ||
2023-07-30 周日 20:00 | ||
Eichkamp-RupenhornVSCharlott.-Wilmersdorf | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 20:00 | ||
ReinickendorfVSKarame Berlin | ||
2023-07-30 周日 20:00 | ||
Marzahn 94VSPfeffersport | ||
1-8 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 20:15 | ||
李贝尔塔VSLok Schöneweide | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 20:15 | ||
Nordring BerlinVSBau-Union Berlin | ||
2-10 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 20:15 | ||
Rot-Weiß HellersdorfVSWestend 1901 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 20:15 | ||
NFC Rot-WeißVSNordost Berlin | ||
2-5 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 20:30 | ||
Hellas BerlinVSBW Mahlsdorf / Waldesruh | ||
2-7 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 20:30 | ||
BlankenburgVSWannsee | ||
5-0 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 21:00 | ||
RapideVSMinerva | ||
1-4 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 21:00 | ||
TreptowVSSteglitz | ||
6-2 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 21:00 | ||
HFC BerlinVSRoland Borsigwalde | ||
1-8 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 21:00 | ||
Cono SurVSDeportivo Latino | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
Cimbria TrabzonsporVSEintracht Südring | ||
3-13 | ||
2023-08-05 周六 01:30 | ||
Traktor BoxhagenVSBerlin Lions | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-08-12 周六 01:00 | ||
Reinickendorfer FuchseVSWilmersdorf | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-12 周六 01:00 | ||
Traktor BoxhagenVSPhönix Amed | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-08-12 周六 18:00 | ||
PV NordVSWittenauer SC Concordia | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-08-12 周六 19:00 | ||
Fortuna BiesdorfVSEmpor Berlin | ||
5-4 | ||
2023-08-12 周六 19:45 | ||
Adlershofer BCVSBlau-Gelb Berlin | ||
3-5 | ||
2023-08-12 周六 20:00 | ||
HorusVSSport-Union Berlin | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-08-12 周六 20:00 | ||
Rotation Prenzlauer BergVSEintracht Mahlsdorf | ||
2023-08-12 周六 20:00 | ||
Victoria FriedrichshainVSSüdwest Berlin | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-12 周六 20:00 | ||
柏林赫塔VSBFC戴拿模 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-08-12 周六 20:00 | ||
利希滕贝格VS艾尔格里尼克 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-12 周六 20:45 | ||
Borussia PankowVSTürkspor Berlin | ||
0-6 | ||
2023-08-12 周六 22:00 | ||
TreptowVSSperber Neukölln | ||
7-2 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 15:30 | ||
Nord WeddingVSVfB Berlin | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 17:00 | ||
SSC Teutonia 1899VS柏林维多利亚 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 17:00 | ||
PfeffersportVSInternationale | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 17:00 | ||
Roland BorsigwaldeVSBau-Union Berlin | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 17:00 | ||
Polonia BerlinVSSFC Friedrichshain | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 17:15 | ||
Schwarz-Weiss SpandauVSFC Brandenburg | ||
2023-08-13 周日 17:30 | ||
BorsigwaldeVSTurkiyemspor | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 17:30 | ||
GatowVSFrohnauer | ||
0-5 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 17:30 | ||
Charlott.-WilmersdorfVSConcordia Wilhelmsruh | ||
4-3 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 17:30 | ||
Adler BerlinVSBSC Rehberge | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 18:00 | ||
Bosna BerlinVSBW Mahlsdorf / Waldesruh | ||
4-1 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 18:00 | ||
Schwarz-Weiß NeuköllnVSNovi Pazar / Marathon | ||
4-2 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 18:00 | ||
BW Berolina MitteVSRudow | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 18:00 | ||
Comet BerlinVSNordost Berlin | ||
3-3 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 18:00 | ||
Delay SportsVSTasmania Berlin | ||
1-4 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 18:15 | ||
BSV 1892VSEinheit zu Pankow | ||
4-2 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 18:30 | ||
SchönebergVSPolar Pinguin | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 18:30 | ||
Blau-Weiss SpandauVSSV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 18:30 | ||
Stern BritzVSBerliner SC | ||
3-3 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 18:30 | ||
Berliner VBVSMeteor | ||
0-9 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 18:30 | ||
Viktoria MitteVSFriedrichshagener | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 19:00 | ||
MinervaVSGrün-Weiß Neukölln | ||
2023-08-13 周日 19:00 | ||
Berliner AmateureVSBerlin Hilalspor | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 19:00 | ||
Hohen NeuendorfVSKöpenicker | ||
2-3 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 19:45 | ||
NewTeamVSLok Schöneweide | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 20:00 | ||
Fortuna PankowVS柏林安卡拉体育 | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 20:00 | ||
LiriaVSSpF Kladow | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 20:00 | ||
SV BuchholzVSUnion 06 Berlin | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 20:00 | ||
Blau-Weiß BuchVSBFC Preussen | ||
1-20 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 20:00 | ||
Deportivo LatinoVSFFV Spandau | ||
5-0 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 20:00 | ||
Eintracht SüdringVSHurturkel | ||
2-3 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 20:00 | ||
BFC SüdringVSSCC Berlin | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 20:00 | ||
WeißenseerVSBSV Heinersdorf | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 20:00 | ||
ASV BerlinVSItalia Berlin AdW | ||
1-5 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 20:00 | ||
TSV LichtenbergVSSpandau | ||
1-4 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 20:00 | ||
Normannia BerlinVS斯坦恩 | ||
3-7 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 20:00 | ||
Karow 96VSSiemensstadt | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 20:00 | ||
萨伦多夫赫塔队VS斯塔根 | ||
5-1 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 20:00 | ||
HermsdorfVSBerolina Stralau | ||
2-3 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 20:00 | ||
LübarsVSSpandauer Kickers | ||
1-5 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 20:00 | ||
FSV HansaVS塔比柏林 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 20:00 | ||
斯巴达利希滕贝格VSGrunewald | ||
2023-08-13 周日 20:15 | ||
Arminia TegelVSStern Marienfelde | ||
0-5 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 20:30 | ||
Rot-Weiß HellersdorfVSBlankenburg | ||
2-4 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 20:30 | ||
TiergartenVSNordberliner SC | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 20:30 | ||
Hürriyet BurgundVSTSV Mariendorf | ||
0-20 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 20:30 | ||
Blau-Weiß FriedrichshainVSJohannisthal | ||
0-5 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 21:00 | ||
Borussia FriedrichsfeldVSGrünauer | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 21:00 | ||
Dersimspor BerlinVSCroatia Berlin | ||
1-4 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 21:00 | ||
Karame BerlinVSConcordia Britz | ||
2-10 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 22:00 | ||
Lichtenrader BCVSFriedenauer | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-08-17 周四 01:00 | ||
Berliner TSCVSMakkabi | ||
1-5 | ||
2023-09-09 周六 01:00 | ||
Reinickendorfer FuchseVSEintracht Mahlsdorf | ||
2-4 | ||
2023-09-09 周六 01:30 | ||
Stern MarienfeldeVSBSV Heinersdorf | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-09-09 周六 01:30 | ||
Traktor BoxhagenVSHurturkel | ||
2023-09-09 周六 01:30 | ||
Türkspor BerlinVS斯巴达利希滕贝格 | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-09-09 周六 20:00 | ||
Victoria FriedrichshainVSSchwarz-Weiss Spandau | ||
2023-09-09 周六 20:00 | ||
Fortuna BiesdorfVSFrohnauer | ||
1-5 | ||
2023-09-09 周六 20:00 | ||
KöpenickerVSBFC Preussen | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-09-09 周六 20:30 | ||
Charlott.-WilmersdorfVS利希滕贝格 | ||
1-6 | ||
2023-09-09 周六 21:30 | ||
SV Blau-WeiY 90 BerlinVS斯坦恩 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 17:00 | ||
Polonia BerlinVSGrün-Weiß Neukölln | ||
2-3 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 17:30 | ||
Spandauer KickersVS塔比柏林 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 18:00 | ||
Union 06 BerlinVSJohannisthal | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 18:00 | ||
Lok SchöneweideVS萨伦多夫赫塔队 | ||
0-6 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 18:15 | ||
Bosna BerlinVSBorsigwalde | ||
5-0 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 18:30 | ||
BSV 1892VSSpandau | ||
5-1 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 19:00 | ||
Polar PinguinVSBerlin Hilalspor | ||
3-3 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 19:45 | ||
Italia Berlin AdWVSAdler Berlin | ||
5-1 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 19:45 | ||
BW Berolina MitteVSBerliner SC | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 20:00 | ||
SiemensstadtVSNordost Berlin | ||
5-2 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 20:00 | ||
PfeffersportVSCroatia Berlin | ||
2-4 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 20:00 | ||
Deportivo LatinoVSWittenauer SC Concordia | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 20:30 | ||
TSV MariendorfVS柏林维多利亚 | ||
1-5 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 20:30 | ||
TiergartenVS柏林安卡拉体育 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 20:30 | ||
BlankenburgVSBlau-Gelb Berlin | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 20:30 | ||
TreptowVSMeteor | ||
1-6 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 21:00 | ||
Bau-Union BerlinVSBerolina Stralau | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 21:00 | ||
Concordia BritzVSMakkabi | ||
0-5 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 21:00 | ||
Viktoria MitteVSSchwarz-Weiß Neukölln | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 21:00 | ||
GrünauerVSTasmania Berlin | ||
1-5 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 21:00 | ||
Sport-Union BerlinVSSCC Berlin | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 21:45 | ||
LiriaVSFriedenauer | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 22:00 | ||
BFC戴拿模VSVfB Berlin | ||
11-0 | ||
2023-10-14 周六 01:30 | ||
Traktor BoxhagenVS塔比柏林 | ||
2023-10-15 周日 18:00 | ||
Schwarz-Weiß NeuköllnVSFrohnauer | ||
1-5 | ||
2023-10-15 周日 18:00 | ||
Schwarz-Weiss SpandauVSMeteor | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-10-15 周日 18:00 | ||
BFC PreussenVSEintracht Mahlsdorf | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-10-15 周日 18:00 | ||
Union 06 BerlinVSSCC Berlin | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-10-15 周日 18:15 | ||
BSV 1892VSFriedenauer | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-10-15 周日 19:00 | ||
Italia Berlin AdWVSBerliner SC | ||
2-6 | ||
2023-10-15 周日 19:30 | ||
BSV HeinersdorfVS柏林维多利亚 | ||
0-5 | ||
2023-10-15 周日 20:00 | ||
Deportivo LatinoVS斯坦恩 | ||
1-6 | ||
2023-10-15 周日 20:00 | ||
SiemensstadtVS利希滕贝格 | ||
0-12 | ||
2023-10-15 周日 20:00 | ||
Tasmania BerlinVSBFC戴拿模 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-10-15 周日 20:30 | ||
BlankenburgVSBerlin Hilalspor | ||
3-2 | ||
2023-10-15 周日 20:30 | ||
Croatia BerlinVS柏林安卡拉体育 | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-10-15 周日 20:30 | ||
Bosna BerlinVS斯巴达利希滕贝格 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-10-15 周日 21:00 | ||
Grün-Weiß NeuköllnVS萨伦多夫赫塔队 | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-10-15 周日 21:30 | ||
Berolina StralauVSMakkabi | ||
1-4 | ||
2023-11-18 周六 02:00 | ||
MeteorVSSCC Berlin | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 20:30 | ||
柏林安卡拉体育VSBFC戴拿模 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 20:30 | ||
Eintracht MahlsdorfVS萨伦多夫赫塔队 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 21:00 | ||
FriedenauerVSMakkabi | ||
2023-11-19 周日 21:00 | ||
塔比柏林VS利希滕贝格 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 21:30 | ||
Berliner SCVSFrohnauer | ||
2023-11-19 周日 21:30 | ||
BlankenburgVS柏林维多利亚 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 22:00 | ||
斯坦恩VS斯巴达利希滕贝格 | ||
2024-03-23 周六 21:00 | ||
柏林安卡拉体育VSMakkabi | ||
0-3 | ||
2024-03-23 周六 23:30 | ||
MeteorVS柏林维多利亚 | ||
0-4 | ||
2024-03-24 周日 21:00 | ||
斯巴达利希滕贝格VSFrohnauer | ||
3-0 | ||
2024-03-24 周日 21:00 | ||
萨伦多夫赫塔队VS利希滕贝格 | ||
1-2 | ||