近 15 场,赢 5 场,平局 3 场,负 7 场,胜率 33.3%
赛事 | 比赛日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 角球 | 胜负 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
乌拉圭甲 | 2024/03/17 | 蒙特维多城图尔克 | 0 : 0 | 河床 | 0-0 | 3-5 | 平 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2024/03/10 | 河床 | 1 : 2 | 波士顿河 | 1-1 | 2-5 | 负 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2024/03/03 | 河床 | 1 : 0 | 丹奴比奥 | 0-0 | 6-8 | 胜 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2024/02/24 | 河床 | 3 : 1 | 马尔多纳多 | 1-0 | 2-4 | 胜 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2024/02/17 | 蒙国民 | 2 : 1 | 河床 | 0-0 | 7-2 | 负 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/12/07 | 蒙特维多利物浦 | 2 : 1 | 河床 | 1-0 | 2-8 | 负 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/12/03 | 河床 | 1 : 2 | 芬斯 | 1-1 | 5-7 | 负 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/11/30 | 德芬索 | 0 : 1 | 河床 | 0-0 | 8-3 | 胜 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/11/27 | 河床 | 1 : 0 | La Luz | 0-0 | 2-3 | 胜 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/11/20 | 漫游者 | 2 : 1 | 河床 | 0-1 | 5-3 | 负 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/11/16 | 河床 | 1 : 0 | 蒙特维多城图尔克 | 1-0 | 1-8 | 胜 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/11/11 | 丹奴比奥 | 0 : 0 | 河床 | 0-0 | 8-3 | 平 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/11/05 | 河床 | 0 : 3 | 蒙国民 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 负 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/10/23 | 河床 | 0 : 3 | 佩纳罗尔 | 0-2 | 4-6 | 负 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/10/20 | 马尔多纳多 | 0 : 0 | 河床 | 0-0 | 4-2 | 平 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/10/16 | 河床 | 2 : 1 | 波士顿河 | 1-1 | 9-4 | 胜 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/10/09 | 塞路 | 1 : 0 | 河床 | 1-0 | 6-3 | 负 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/09/04 | 河床 | 0 : 0 | 蒙特维多竞技 | 0-0 | 9-3 | 平 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/08/27 | 佩莱扎 | 0 : 1 | 河床 | 0-0 | 3-8 | 胜 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/08/19 | 河床 | 0 : 0 | 塞罗拉尔 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 平 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/07/23 | 丹奴比奥 | 0 : 0 | 河床 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 平 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/07/16 | 河床 | 0 : 0 | La Luz | 0-0 | 7-3 | 平 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/07/11 | 芬斯 | 0 : 1 | 河床 | 0-0 | 7-3 | 胜 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/07/02 | 漫游者 | 4 : 0 | 河床 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 负 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/06/24 | 河床 | 1 : 1 | 德芬索 | 0-1 | 5-6 | 平 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/06/19 | 佩纳罗尔 | 1 : 3 | 河床 | 1-1 | 4-2 | 胜 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/06/05 | 河床 | 0 : 1 | 波士顿河 | 0-1 | 6-4 | 负 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/05/13 | 河床 | 2 : 0 | 蒙特维多利物浦 | 0-0 | 1-7 | 胜 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/05/08 | 芬斯 | 1 : 1 | 河床 | 1-1 | 9-4 | 平 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/04/23 | La Luz | 2 : 2 | 河床 | 0-1 | 14-1 | 平 |
南球杯 | 2023/03/08 | 河床 | 0 : 4 | 佩纳罗尔 | 0-3 | 2-6 | 负 |
近 15 场,赢 4 场,平局 7 场,负 4 场,胜率 26.7%
赛事 | 比赛日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 角球 | 胜负 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
乌拉乙 | 2024/03/25 | 阿特纳斯 | 1 : 1 | 佩莱扎 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
乌拉乙 | 2024/03/17 | 佩莱扎 | 0 : 2 | 芬斯 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/12/09 | 佩莱扎 | 3 : 2 | 波士顿河 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/12/05 | 塞路 | 1 : 1 | 佩莱扎 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/11/29 | 佩莱扎 | 0 : 1 | 蒙特维多竞技 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/11/25 | 佩纳罗尔 | 0 : 0 | 佩莱扎 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/11/19 | 塞罗拉尔 | 4 : 0 | 佩莱扎 | 3-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/11/15 | 佩莱扎 | 0 : 0 | 蒙特维多利物浦 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/11/11 | 芬斯 | 2 : 2 | 佩莱扎 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/11/06 | 佩莱扎 | 0 : 2 | 德芬索 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/10/23 | La Luz | 1 : 1 | 佩莱扎 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 平 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/10/19 | 佩莱扎 | 1 : 0 | 漫游者 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/10/14 | 蒙特维多城图尔克 | 1 : 4 | 佩莱扎 | 0-3 | 5-0 | 胜 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/10/09 | 佩莱扎 | 1 : 0 | 丹奴比奥 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/09/04 | 蒙国民 | 0 : 0 | 佩莱扎 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/08/27 | 佩莱扎 | 0 : 1 | 河床 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/08/19 | 马尔多纳多 | 0 : 0 | 佩莱扎 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/07/25 | 塞路 | 0 : 0 | 佩莱扎 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/07/15 | 蒙特维多利物浦 | 2 : 2 | 佩莱扎 | 1-2 | 5-0 | 平 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/07/09 | 佩莱扎 | 1 : 3 | 马尔多纳多 | 1-2 | 5-0 | 负 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/07/06 | 蒙国民 | 4 : 1 | 佩莱扎 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/06/25 | 佩莱扎 | 1 : 1 | 蒙特维多城图尔克 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/06/18 | 蒙特维多竞技 | 4 : 1 | 佩莱扎 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/06/04 | 佩莱扎 | 3 : 3 | 塞罗拉尔 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/05/16 | 波士顿河 | 1 : 1 | 佩莱扎 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 平 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/05/09 | 佩莱扎 | 1 : 1 | 塞路 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 平 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/05/04 | 蒙特维多竞技 | 1 : 1 | 佩莱扎 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/04/24 | 佩莱扎 | 1 : 2 | 佩纳罗尔 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/04/16 | 佩莱扎 | 2 : 0 | 塞罗拉尔 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/04/11 | 蒙特维多利物浦 | 3 : 1 | 佩莱扎 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/04/04 | 佩莱扎 | 1 : 2 | 芬斯 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
乌拉圭甲 | 2023/03/18 | 佩莱扎 | 1 : 1 | La Luz | 1-1 | 5-0 | 平 |