近 15 场,赢 8 场,平局 4 场,负 3 场,胜率 53.3%
赛事 | 比赛日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 角球 | 胜负 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
荷乙 | 2024/03/24 | 威廉二世 | 2 : 0 | 芬洛 | 1-0 | 8-2 | 胜 |
荷乙 | 2024/03/16 | 登博思 | 1 : 4 | 威廉二世 | 1-2 | 8-4 | 胜 |
荷乙 | 2024/03/09 | 威廉二世 | 3 : 0 | 埃因FC | 1-0 | 11-5 | 胜 |
荷乙 | 2024/03/02 | 埃门 | 2 : 0 | 威廉二世 | 1-0 | 7-7 | 负 |
荷乙 | 2024/02/24 | 威廉二世 | 2 : 3 | 罗达JC | 2-1 | 7-3 | 负 |
荷乙 | 2024/02/17 | 威廉二世 | 2 : 1 | 海牙 | 2-0 | 2-7 | 胜 |
荷乙 | 2024/02/10 | 格拉夫 | 0 : 2 | 威廉二世 | 0-1 | 4-0 | 胜 |
荷乙 | 2024/02/03 | 威廉二世 | 1 : 1 | 坎布尔 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 平 |
荷乙 | 2024/01/30 | 埃因青年 | 1 : 1 | 威廉二世 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 平 |
荷乙 | 2024/01/20 | 威廉二世 | 1 : 1 | 阿贾青年 | 1-1 | 9-2 | 平 |
荷乙 | 2024/01/13 | 奥斯 | 0 : 5 | 威廉二世 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 胜 |
荷乙 | 2023/12/23 | 布雷达 | 1 : 2 | 威廉二世 | 0-2 | 7-4 | 胜 |
荷兰杯 | 2023/12/20 | 威廉二世 | 1 : 3 | 格罗宁根 | 0-1 | 2-7 | 负 |
荷乙 | 2023/12/16 | 威廉二世 | 4 : 1 | 海尔蒙特 | 1-1 | 1-8 | 胜 |
荷乙 | 2023/12/09 | 海牙 | 1 : 1 | 威廉二世 | 1-0 | 2-7 | 平 |
荷乙 | 2023/12/02 | 威廉二世 | 3 : 0 | 埃门 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 胜 |
荷乙 | 2023/11/25 | 特尔斯达 | 1 : 5 | 威廉二世 | 0-2 | 11-6 | 胜 |
荷乙 | 2023/11/18 | 芬洛 | 1 : 3 | 威廉二世 | 0-0 | 4-12 | 胜 |
荷乙 | 2023/11/11 | 威廉二世 | 2 : 1 | 乌德青年 | 0-1 | 14-2 | 胜 |
荷乙 | 2023/11/07 | 阿贾青年 | 1 : 0 | 威廉二世 | 1-0 | 1-6 | 负 |
荷兰杯 | 2023/11/03 | SJC Noordwijk | 1 : 3 | 威廉二世 | 1-2 | 2-11 | 胜 |
荷乙 | 2023/10/28 | 威廉二世 | 3 : 0 | 埃因青年 | 1-0 | 5-4 | 胜 |
荷乙 | 2023/10/22 | 罗达JC | 0 : 1 | 威廉二世 | 0-1 | 10-5 | 胜 |
荷乙 | 2023/10/15 | 威廉二世 | 3 : 1 | 登博思 | 1-1 | 7-3 | 胜 |
荷乙 | 2023/10/07 | 威廉二世 | 4 : 2 | 格拉夫 | 1-1 | 6-7 | 胜 |
荷乙 | 2023/10/04 | 威廉二世 | 2 : 1 | 奥斯 | 0-1 | 6-2 | 胜 |
荷乙 | 2023/09/30 | 阿尔青年 | 0 : 2 | 威廉二世 | 0-1 | 3-5 | 胜 |
荷乙 | 2023/09/17 | 坎布尔 | 1 : 0 | 威廉二世 | 0-0 | 6-8 | 负 |
荷乙 | 2023/09/09 | 威廉二世 | 2 : 1 | 马斯特里 | 1-1 | 5-2 | 胜 |
荷乙 | 2023/09/05 | 威廉二世 | 1 : 4 | 布雷达 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 负 |
荷乙 | 2023/08/27 | 格罗宁根 | 0 : 0 | 威廉二世 | 0-0 | 8-4 | 平 |
荷乙 | 2023/08/13 | 埃因FC | 1 : 1 | 威廉二世 | 0-1 | 6-2 | 平 |
荷乙附加赛 | 2023/05/24 | 芬洛 | 3 : 2 | 威廉二世 | 2-2 | 5-5 | 负 |
近 15 场,赢 5 场,平局 4 场,负 6 场,胜率 33.3%
赛事 | 比赛日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 角球 | 胜负 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
荷乙 | 2024/03/24 | 威廉二世 | 2 : 0 | 芬洛 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
荷乙 | 2024/03/16 | 布雷达 | 1 : 0 | 芬洛 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
荷乙 | 2024/03/09 | 芬洛 | 2 : 0 | 埃门 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
荷乙 | 2024/03/02 | 海尔蒙特 | 1 : 1 | 芬洛 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 平 |
荷乙 | 2024/02/24 | 芬洛 | 2 : 2 | 埃因FC | 1-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
荷乙 | 2024/02/17 | 多德勒支 | 1 : 0 | 芬洛 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
荷乙 | 2024/02/10 | 坎布尔 | 3 : 3 | 芬洛 | 2-2 | 5-0 | 平 |
荷乙 | 2024/02/03 | 芬洛 | 3 : 2 | 埃因青年 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
荷乙 | 2024/01/27 | 格拉夫 | 3 : 0 | 芬洛 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
荷乙 | 2024/01/23 | 芬洛 | 2 : 1 | 海牙 | 2-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
荷乙 | 2024/01/16 | 乌德青年 | 0 : 0 | 芬洛 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
荷乙 | 2023/12/23 | 芬洛 | 2 : 1 | 特尔斯达 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
荷乙 | 2023/12/16 | 奥斯 | 2 : 1 | 芬洛 | 2-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
荷乙 | 2023/12/09 | 芬洛 | 3 : 1 | 多德勒支 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
荷乙 | 2023/12/02 | 格罗宁根 | 2 : 1 | 芬洛 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
荷乙 | 2023/11/25 | 芬洛 | 1 : 2 | 坎布尔 | 0-2 | 5-0 | 负 |
荷乙 | 2023/11/18 | 芬洛 | 1 : 3 | 威廉二世 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
荷乙 | 2023/11/11 | 埃因FC | 0 : 2 | 芬洛 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
荷乙 | 2023/11/04 | 芬洛 | 2 : 2 | 阿尔青年 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 平 |
荷兰杯 | 2023/11/01 | 海伦芬 | 5 : 1 | 芬洛 | 3-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
荷乙 | 2023/10/28 | 海牙 | 2 : 2 | 芬洛 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 平 |
荷乙 | 2023/10/21 | 登博思 | 1 : 2 | 芬洛 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
荷乙 | 2023/10/14 | 芬洛 | 1 : 1 | 罗达JC | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
荷乙 | 2023/10/07 | 阿贾青年 | 3 : 0 | 芬洛 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
荷乙 | 2023/10/01 | 芬洛 | 0 : 4 | 海尔蒙特 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
荷乙 | 2023/09/23 | 埃因青年 | 0 : 0 | 芬洛 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
荷乙 | 2023/09/16 | 芬洛 | 3 : 1 | 布雷达 | 3-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
荷乙 | 2023/09/09 | 特尔斯达 | 1 : 2 | 芬洛 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
荷乙 | 2023/09/02 | 芬洛 | 2 : 0 | 格拉夫 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
荷乙 | 2023/08/26 | 芬洛 | 4 : 1 | 乌德青年 | 2-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
荷乙 | 2023/08/13 | 芬洛 | 1 : 3 | 马斯特里 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
荷乙附加赛 | 2023/05/31 | 芬洛 | 1 : 1 | 阿尔梅勒 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 平 |
荷乙附加赛 | 2023/05/24 | 芬洛 | 3 : 2 | 威廉二世 | 2-2 | 5-0 | 胜 |
荷兰杯 | 2023/01/12 | 芬洛 | 2 : 3 | 埃门 | 0-2 | 5-0 | 负 |